10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM60    38. Faust Horst, D-Obertshausen         1952 TGS-Hausen                 11:21.47,8   3:38.16,7   (233) Diplom    19,360 ¦ 
ClassM50   124. Fenn Juergen                        1966 D-Reichenau                 5:28.39,2   1:36.05,4   (234) Diplom    22,272 ¦ 
ClassM35   111. Fertig Daniel                       1980 D-Heppenheim                5:49.58,1   1:57.54,7   (235) Diplom    20,916 ¦ 
ChallM35    16. Feser Dominik                       1974 D-Ravensburg                8:07.41,6   1:18.54,2   (236) Diplom    27,066 ¦ 
ClassM60    64. Feucht Peter                        1956 Rüti ZH                     6:48.20,6   2:49.23,7   (976) Diplom    17,926 ¦ 
ChallM50   152. Fey Uli                             1960 D-Greifenberg              10:38.00,5   3:49.06,5   (237) Diplom    20,689 ¦ 
ClassM50    96. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 5:11.03,6   1:18.29,8   (238) Diplom    23,532 ¦ 
ClassM35    55. Finazzi Fabrizio, Bühler            1973 Team Mare e Monti           4:48.55,0     56.51,6   (239) Diplom    25,336 ¦ 
ChallM50    81. Fior Guglielmo                      1967 Dachsen                     9:08.47,0   2:19.53,0   (240) Diplom    24,053 ¦ 
ChallM50    66. Fischer Andreas                     1962 D-Regensburg                8:44.57,2   1:56.03,2   (241) Diplom    25,145 ¦ 
ChallM50   111. Fischer Franz                       1965 D-Neuried                   9:38.46,5   2:49.52,5   (242) Diplom    22,806 ¦ 
ClassF35    17. Fischer Jennifer                    1978 D-Assamstadt                6:42.28,2   2:02.54,7  (1060) Diplom    18,187 ¦ 
ChallM35    44. Fischer Jörg                        1975 D-Jena                      9:25.32,7   2:36.45,3   (243) Diplom    23,340 ¦ 
ClassM70    10. Fischer Walter                      1942 Winterthur                  6:16.47,0   1:28.49,3   (244) Diplom    19,427 ¦ 
ClassM50   178. Fischli Markus                      1963 Vilters                     6:04.13,8   2:11.40,0   (245) Diplom    20,097 ¦ 
ChallM50    59. Fitzi Michael, Thal                 1971 Radsport FREI Team          8:39.19,6   1:50.25,6   (246) Diplom    25,417 ¦ 
ClassM50   181. Fliegans Rene                       1968 Hagenbuch ZH                6:04.32,4   2:11.58,6   (247) Diplom    20,080 ¦ 
ClassM35     2. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             1979 Nationalpark Bikemarathon   3:52.17,6      0.14,2   (248) Diplom    31,511 ¦ 
ClassM35   136. Flütsch Robert                      1973 Untervaz                    6:21.11,1   2:29.07,7   (249) Diplom    19,203 ¦ 
ChallF50     7. Fontanive Regula                    1965 Teufen ZH                  10:30.09,8   2:12.28,4  (1043) Diplom    20,946 ¦ 
ChallM35    29. Franz Alexander                     1973 Reiden                      8:38.45,9   1:49.58,5   (251) Diplom    25,445 ¦ 
Plausch      6. Fravi Laurin, Lantsch/Lenz          1999 LC Bual                       30.03,4     12.51,0    (41) Diplom    12,376 ¦ 
Plausch      7. Fravi Ursin, Lantsch/Lenz           1961 Alpen Challenge               30.07,4     12.55,0    (42) Diplom    12,349 ¦ 
ClassM35    17. Frei Philippe, Luzern               1977 velorado.ch                 4:11.44,4     19.41,0   (252) Diplom    29,077 ¦ 
ClassM50    56. Frei Ralf, Tamins                   1968 Team Roleto                 4:48.31,6     55.57,8   (916) Diplom    25,370 ¦ 
ClassM50    82. Frei Urs                            1963 Dielsdorf                   5:01.50,7   1:09.16,9  (1008) Diplom    24,250 ¦ 
ClassM35    96. Freismidl Florian                   1979 St. Gallen                  5:27.16,2   1:35.12,8   (253) Diplom    22,366 ¦ 
ClassM50    94. Friedauer Cyrill                    1959 Uitikon Waldegg             5:10.39,6   1:18.05,8   (961) Diplom    23,562 ¦ 
ClassM35   148. Frieß Holger, D-Mutlangen           1980 Albrush                     6:50.46,9   2:58.43,5   (254) Diplom    17,819 ¦ 
ClassM35    22. Frigg Moreno, Meiringen             1992 Team FELT                   4:13.48,2     21.44,8   (255) Diplom    28,841 ¦ 
ClassM50   268. Frigg Reto                          1971 Niederhasli                 7:23.13,6   3:30.39,8   (256) Diplom    16,515 ¦ 
ChallM50    85. Frohmann Frank                      1966 D-Wiesbaden                 9:14.31,5   2:25.37,5   (257) Diplom    23,804 ¦ 
ClassM60    39. Frühauf Martin                      1956 Mon                         6:09.21,1   2:10.24,2   (258) Diplom    19,818 ¦ 
ChallM50    76. Fuchs Christian, Bäch SZ            1965 Sportclub Bäch              9:06.27,5   2:17.33,5   (683) Diplom    24,155 ¦ 
ClassM50   259. Fuhr Marko                          1968 D-Feldkirchen               7:04.11,2   3:11.37,4   (260) Diplom    17,256 ¦ 

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.