10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50   174. Eberle Charles                      1966 Wittenbach                  5:59.43,5   2:07.09,7   (205) Diplom    20,348 ¦ 
ClassM50   123. Eberle Remo                         1961 FL-Triesen                  5:26.35,8   1:34.02,0   (206) Diplom    22,412 ¦ 
ClassM50   107. Eberle Wolfgang, FL-Triesen         1962 Team Scott                  5:15.15,3   1:22.41,5   (938) Diplom    23,219 ¦ 
ChallM35    65. Eble Tommi                          1974 D-Freiburg                 10:26.59,6   3:38.12,2   (207) Diplom    21,052 ¦ 
ClassM50    45. Eckel Markus, D-Bürstadt            1967 SSG Bensheim                4:34.58,4     42.24,6   (209) Diplom    26,620 ¦ 
ClassM35    64. Eddison James, Hinwil               1976 BMW-Sauber                  4:56.22,7   1:04.19,3   (210) Diplom    24,698 ¦ 
ClassM50   162. Eggenberger Thomas, St. Gallen      1964 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,3   2:00.31,5   (211) Diplom    20,731 ¦ 
ClassM50   120. Eggenschwiler Walter                1963 Zollikon                    5:24.13,2   1:31.39,4   (609) Diplom    22,577 ¦ 
ChallM50   117. Ehret Jürgen, D-Altheim             1958 RSC-Altheim/Alb             9:44.03,0   2:55.09,0   (212) Diplom    22,600 ¦ 
ChallF50     2. Eicher Marcia, Allschwil            1970 VCA                         8:23.19,5      5.38,1  (1040) Diplom    26,225 ¦ 
ClassM50   232. Eichhorn Martin                     1958 D-Allensbach                6:31.58,4   2:39.24,6   (214) Diplom    18,674 ¦ 
ChallM50    13. Eigenmann Daniel, Zug               1961 VC Aegeri                   7:34.10,9     45.16,9   (960) Diplom    29,063 ¦ 
ClassM50   179. Eigenmann Markus, Altenrhein        1962 Männerriege Altenrhein      6:04.27,3   2:11.53,5   (915) Diplom    20,084 ¦ 
ClassM50   168. Eilinger Urs                        1964 Seuzach                     5:55.29,6   2:02.55,8   (215) Diplom    20,591 ¦ 
ClassM50   226. Eisel Andreas, D-Niederkirchen      1967 SAP                         6:28.31,1   2:35.57,3   (216) Diplom    18,840 ¦ 
ClassM50   176. Eisenring Robert                    1960 Valbella                    6:02.23,8   2:09.50,0   (988) Diplom    20,198 ¦ 
ClassM50   118. Ellsäßer Jürgen, D-Stuttgart        1965 ralph_klohs_photographie    5:23.08,5   1:30.34,7   (217) Diplom    22,652 ¦ 
ChallM35    21. Elser Albrecht                      1978 D-Tettnang                  8:30.07,4   1:41.20,0   (218) Diplom    25,876 ¦ 
ClassF50    32. Elsner Gabriele                     1969 D-München                   7:30.07,4   3:13.30,9  (1127) Diplom    16,262 ¦ 
ChallM50   192. Elster Rainer                       1965 Wagen                       3:03.34,5  Pontresina   (219)              --- ¦ 
ChallM50   142. Eltschinger Markus                  1959 Kriens                     10:26.15,6   3:37.21,6   (996) Diplom    21,077 ¦ 
ClassM50   160. Engel Henk                          1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt              5:52.16,2   1:59.42,4   (947) Diplom    20,779 ¦ 
ChallM70     1. Engel Ralf                          1943 D-Wanfried                  9:42.36,8       -----   (221) Diplom    22,656 ¦ 
ChallM60    15. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  9:17.04,4   1:33.33,3  (1012) Diplom    23,695 ¦ 
ClassM50    15. Engeli Thomas                       1968 Scharans                    4:11.49,9     19.16,1   (222) Diplom    29,067 ¦ 
ClassM50   284. Ephardt Heinz                       1958 D-Möglingen                 7:55.58,3   4:03.24,5   (225) Diplom    15,379 ¦ 
ChallM50   118. Eser Thomas                         1971 D-Oestrich-Winkel           9:44.29,7   2:55.35,7   (226) Diplom    22,583 ¦ 
ChallM50    54. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                8:34.30,4   1:45.36,4   (228) Diplom    25,655 ¦ 
Open H      29. Etter Daniel                        1959 Menzingen                     17.37,5      3.56,9    (58) Diplom    21,106 ¦ 
ClassF50     4. Etter Karin, Menzingen              1962 VC-Menzingen                4:48.53,0     32.16,5  (1042) Diplom    25,338 ¦ 
Open F       2. Etter Karin                         1962 Menzingen                     17.08,5      0.41,9    (57) Diplom    21,701 ¦ 
ChallM50    80. Eugster Felix                       1966 Churwalden                  9:07.50,3   2:18.56,3   (229) Diplom    24,094 ¦ 
ClassM50    91. Euteneuer Marcus                    1965 D-München                   5:06.49,9   1:14.16,1   (230) Diplom    23,856 ¦ 
ClassM50   156. Evers Wolfgang                      1959 Kirchdorf AG                5:50.16,5   1:57.42,7   (231) Diplom    20,897 ¦ 

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.