10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM50    97. Daels Marc                          1959 B-Heuvelland                9:29.25,0   2:40.31,0   (163) Diplom    23,181 ¦ 
ClassM35     8. Dammenmüller Uli, D-Spraitbach      1973 Ostalb-Runners              3:57.50,7      5.47,3    (13) Diplom    30,776 ¦ 
ClassM50    72. Däscher Arno                        1971 Malans GR                   4:58.20,8   1:05.47,0   (165) Diplom    24,535 ¦ 
ClassM50   223. Däuber Thomas                       1964 Wetzikon ZH                 6:26.55,6   2:34.21,8   (166) Diplom    18,918 ¦ 
Open H      16. De Bie Gijs                         1993 NL-Zwijndrecht                16.43,3      3.02,7    (53) Diplom    22,246 ¦ 
ChallM50    77. De Bie Rene, NL-Zwijndrecht         1965 de Mol Dordrecht            9:06.30,1   2:17.36,1   (167) Diplom    24,153 ¦ 
ChallM35    11. De Donatis Luca, Verdasio           1978 Makako Team                 7:52.33,7   1:03.46,3  (1018) Diplom    27,932 ¦ 
ChallM50   164. De Groot Jacob                      1960 NL-Sneek                   10:57.47,2   4:08.53,2   (168) Diplom    20,067 ¦ 
ChallM35    51. De Rugeriis Renzo                   1978 D-Viernheim                 9:39.51,2   2:51.03,8   (170) Diplom    22,764 ¦ 
ChallM50   175. De Vries Dirk                       1960 NL-Sneek                   11:06.12,7   4:17.18,7   (171) Diplom    19,813 ¦ 
ClassM50   200. Deck Joachim                        1958 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:16.24,4   2:23.50,6   (172) Diplom    19,447 ¦ 
ChallM60    10. Degen Klaus                         1952 D-Mayen                     8:43.45,0   1:00.13,9   (173) Diplom    25,202 ¦ 
ClassM50    18. Delachaux Georges, Herrliberg       1967 BLUMENHAUS WIEDIKON         4:15.36,1     23.02,3   (175) Diplom    28,638 ¦ 
ChallM50   134. Deliano Kurt                        1960 D-Haag                     10:14.37,0   3:25.43,0   (176) Diplom    21,476 ¦ 
ChallM50   183. Dell Aria Francesco                 1960 Freienstein                11:23.35,1   4:34.41,1   (177) Diplom    19,309 ¦ 
ChallM50   174. Demirakca Süha                      1960 D-Mannheim                 11:04.33,3   4:15.39,3   (178) Diplom    19,862 ¦ 
ClassM50    12. Demmeler Bernhard, D-Holzgünz       1970 RSC LOGWIN Kempten          4:06.32,4     13.58,6   (179) Diplom    29,690 ¦ 
Open H       3. Demmeler Bernhard                   1970 D-Holzgünz                    14.26,2      0.45,6    (68) Diplom    25,767 ¦ 
ChallM60   OUT  Denekamp Henk                       1949 NL-Lochem                  10:00.25,3   aus.Konk.   (949)           21,984 ¦ 
ChallM50   147. Deng Edwin                          1966 D-Buxheim                  10:33.53,2   3:44.59,2   (180) Diplom    20,823 ¦ 
ClassM60     5. Deplazes Bruno                      1949 Chur                        4:37.58,0     39.01,1   (181) Diplom    26,334 ¦ 
ClassM35    15. Derungs Marcus                      1981 Surcasti                    4:11.14,9     19.11,5   (955) Diplom    29,134 ¦ 
ChallM50    67. Deseö Thomas                        1959 Herrliberg                  8:49.22,8   2:00.28,8   (182) Diplom    24,934 ¦ 
ClassM60    49. Detlef Grunert, D-Nördlingen        1953 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:25.27,1   2:26.30,2   (183) Diplom    18,990 ¦ 
ClassM35    53. Devittori Francesco, Dino           1982 CG CERESIO                  4:45.58,0     53.54,6   (185) Diplom    25,597 ¦ 
ChallM35    34. Diaz Javier, E-Lugones              1975 Lugones Global Bike         8:54.19,3   2:05.31,9   (186) Diplom    24,704 ¦ 
ChallM50    22. Dietsche Juergen, D-Münstertal      1972 rsv Ebringen                7:51.01,7   1:02.07,7   (189) Diplom    28,023 ¦ 
ChallM60     8. Dietschi Mathias, Kriessern         1954 Radsport FREI Team          8:36.02,2     52.31,1   (190) Diplom    25,579 ¦ 
ClassM50   159. Dindo Daniel                        1972 Uetikon am See              5:50.51,8   1:58.18,0   (191) Diplom    20,862 ¦ 
ClassM50   135. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardisla     1970 Veloclub Landquart          5:36.55,7   1:44.21,9   (192) Diplom    21,725 ¦ 
ChallM60    43. Disselhorst Paul                    1953 NL-Lettele                 11:53.41,9   4:10.10,8   (193) Diplom    18,495 ¦ 
Open H      25. Doll Jochen, D-Maikammer            1967 RC Bellheim                   17.25,4      3.44,8     (8) Diplom    21,350 ¦ 
ClassM50    52. Doll Jochen, D-Maikammer            1967 RC Bellheim                 4:44.50,7     52.16,9   (195) Diplom    25,698 ¦ 
ChallM50   149. Dombrowski Andreas                  1962 Rehetobel                  10:35.17,3   3:46.23,3  (1027) Diplom    20,777 ¦ 
Open H      21. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                   17.05,5      3.24,9     (9) Diplom    21,764 ¦ 
ChallM50    33. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                 7:57.24,1   1:08.30,1   (197) Diplom    27,649 ¦ 
Open H      37. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                   22.50,5      9.09,9    (74) Diplom    16,286 ¦ 
ClassM50   240. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                 6:40.59,2   2:48.25,4   (198) Diplom    18,254 ¦ 
ClassM50   273. Dreier Daniel                       1967 Gebenstorf                  7:26.27,6   3:33.53,8   (892) Diplom    16,395 ¦ 
ClassM35    47. Duelli Luca, Zürich                 1988 CTC Codex / VC Jona         4:38.08,4     46.05,0   (199) Diplom    26,317 ¦ 
ClassM50    23. Dür Bernhard                        1970 A-Meiningen                 4:18.09,1     25.35,3   (201) Diplom    28,355 ¦ 
ClassM50    43. Durisch Stefan                      1966 Rhäzüns                     4:32.04,5     39.30,7   (202) Diplom    26,904 ¦ 
ChallM60    20. Duss Beat                           1954 Hinwil                      9:44.37,6   2:01.06,5   (914) Diplom    22,578 ¦ 
ClassF50     6. Dutly Marianne                      1964 Aadorf                      4:59.51,9     43.15,4  (1039) Diplom    24,410 ¦ 
Open H       9. Düweling Sebastian, D-Isny          1979 GRF Isny                      15.30,6      1.50,0    (79) Diplom    23,984 ¦ 
ChallM60   OUT  Dybeck Peter, D-Obertshausen        1953 Freunde der Röhrborngasse  11:08.29,9   aus.Konk.   (203)           19,745 ¦ 
ChallM35    13. Dziadek Sebastian                   1976 D-Benediktbeuern            7:54.08,8   1:05.21,4   (204) Diplom    27,839 ¦ 

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.