10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM50   180. Caccia Miro                         1968 Rivera                     11:15.47,6   4:26.53,6   (983) Diplom    19,532 ¦ 
ClassM50   117. Campisano Mario, Giubiasco          1970 Bici Team Ticino            5:22.48,4   1:30.14,6   (141) Diplom    22,676 ¦ 
ClassM50    33. Capaul Daniel                       1966 Domat/Ems                   4:25.59,4     33.25,6   (523) Diplom    27,519 ¦ 
ClassM35    43. Capeder Gian Andri, Savognin        1984 VC Surses                   4:33.19,4     41.16,0   (144) Diplom    26,781 ¦ 
ChallM35    77. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                  11:20.23,2   4:31.35,8   (145) Diplom    19,400 ¦ 
ChallM50    46. Caron Ivan, Piazzogna               1970 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Co   8:23.36,7   1:34.42,7   (146) Diplom    26,210 ¦ 
ChallM50   124. Cavelier Sacha                      1964 D-Ammerbuch                 9:53.54,7   3:05.00,7   (147) Diplom    22,225 ¦ 
ClassM35    32. Cechura Petr, CZ-Plzen              1982 Cykloklub Plzen             4:21.22,8     29.19,4   (148) Diplom    28,005 ¦ 
ClassM35   156. Ceraldi Maurizio                    1973 Liestal                     7:17.33,2   3:25.29,8   (150) Diplom    16,729 ¦ 
ClassM35    48. Cereghetti Luca, Lugano             1982 CGCERESIO San Bernardino    4:39.22,2     47.18,8   (151) Diplom    26,201 ¦ 
ClassM35    24. Choinowski Patrick, D-Bad Wörishofe 1976 VC Mindelheim               4:15.44,3     23.40,9   (152) Diplom    28,623 ¦ 
ClassM70     8. Christen Heinz                      1945 Berneck                     6:12.18,9   1:24.21,2   (153) Diplom    19,660 ¦ 
ClassM50   172. Christen Marcel                     1968 Niederurnen                 5:58.20,9   2:05.47,1   (154) Diplom    20,427 ¦ 
ClassM35   131. Christen Thomas                     1979 Luzern                      6:10.08,1   2:18.04,7   (155) Diplom    19,776 ¦ 
ClassM50   216. Clade Gunther                       1966 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim        6:22.30,0   2:29.56,2   (157) Diplom    19,137 ¦ 
ChallM50    10. Clau Derungs, Chur                  1971 Lindi-Biketeam              7:22.31,5     33.37,5   (951) Diplom    29,828 ¦ 
ChallF35     7. Clausen Nadine                      1975 D-Frankfurt                10:28.12,3   1:33.06,3  (1036) Diplom    21,012 ¦ 
ClassM60     6. Clopath Gieri, Chur                 1956 RMV                         4:38.46,7     39.49,8   (965) Diplom    26,257 ¦ 
ClassM60    22. Collenberg Moritz                   1949 Chur                        5:18.24,7   1:19.27,8   (158) Diplom    22,989 ¦ 
ChallM60     1. Conrad Jürg                         1956 Küblis                      7:43.31,1       -----   (942) Diplom    28,477 ¦ 
ClassM70    18. Conzett Martin                      1942 Winterthur                  7:15.11,1   2:27.13,4   (159) Diplom    16,820 ¦ 
ClassM35    65. Cook Ben, GB-Skipton                1973 JD Cycles, UK               4:56.22,9   1:04.19,5   (160) Diplom    24,697 ¦ 
ClassM50    61. Crameri Arnold                      1966 Chur                        4:50.09,7     57.35,9   (161) Diplom    25,227 ¦ 
ChallF50     6. Cranz Christiane                    1962 D-Freising                  9:27.12,1   1:09.30,7  (1037) Diplom    23,272 ¦ 
ClassM50   166. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 1972 LVF Muri                    5:54.44,9   2:02.11,1   (999) Diplom    20,634 ¦ 
ChallM70     3. Custodia Gregorio                   1947 Oberriet SG                11:05.33,0   1:22.56,2   (162) Diplom    19,833 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.