10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50    48. Bacmann Jean-François               1971 Altendorf                   4:39.25,7     46.51,9    (39) Diplom    26,196 ¦ 
ClassM35   116. Bader Andreas                       1974 D-Bönnigheim                5:52.32,2   2:00.28,8    (40) Diplom    20,763 ¦ 
ClassM50   246. Baedorf Robert                      1971 Poschiavo                   6:49.48,9   2:57.15,1    (41) Diplom    17,861 ¦ 
ClassM50   OUT  Baggenstos Claudio, Steg im Tösstal 1958 Fischli-Bike                4:47.40,3   aus.Konk.   (984)           25,445 ¦ 
ChallM50   162. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                  10:56.27,1   4:07.33,1   (978) Diplom    20,108 ¦ 
ClassM50   213. Balboni Mauro                       1958 Wädenswil                   6:21.55,6   2:29.21,8    (42) Diplom    19,165 ¦ 
ClassM50   221. Balsinha Joao                       1965 Luzern                      6:26.26,6   2:33.52,8    (43) Diplom    18,941 ¦ 
ClassM60    10. Bantle Gerhard                      1955 D-Ulm                       4:54.14,4     55.17,5    (46) Diplom    24,877 ¦ 
ClassM50   256. Barnard Gawain, HKG-Na HKG          1960 individual                  7:00.16,1   3:07.42,3    (48) Diplom    17,417 ¦ 
ClassM60    21. Baselgia Roman                      1957 Rhäzüns                     5:17.46,5   1:18.49,6    (49) Diplom    23,035 ¦ 
Open H      11. Baselgia Urs                        1963 Lantsch/Lenz                  15.53,1      2.12,5    (45) Diplom    23,418 ¦ 
ClassM50    35. Bass Jachen, Martina                1964 Testfahrer veloplus.ch      4:26.41,8     34.08,0    (50) Diplom    27,446 ¦ 
ChallM50   122. Bathe Wolfgang                      1970 D-Jena                      9:51.55,6   3:03.01,6    (51) Diplom    22,300 ¦ 
ClassM50   154. Bauch Alexander                     1966 D-Kelsterbach               5:50.07,3   1:57.33,5    (52) Diplom    20,907 ¦ 
ClassM35   114. Bauer Andreas                       1986 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           5:50.26,5   1:58.23,1    (53) Diplom    20,887 ¦ 
ClassM60    77. Bauer Berthold                      1949 D-Markgröningen             8:15.44,3   4:16.47,4    (55) Diplom    14,765 ¦ 
ClassF35    20. Bauer Christine                     1974 D-Wildenfels                7:14.02,1   2:34.28,6  (1024) Diplom    16,864 ¦ 
ChallM50    87. Bauer Siegfried, D-Elchingen        1961 Thalfinger Buckelrutscher   9:18.27,4   2:29.33,4    (56) Diplom    23,636 ¦ 
ClassM50     4. Baumann Beat                        1968 Willerzell                  3:56.25,9      3.52,1    (57) Diplom    30,960 ¦ 
ChallM60     5. Baumann Hanspeter                   1951 Birrwil                     8:19.06,3     35.35,2    (58) Diplom    26,447 ¦ 
ClassM50   183. Baumann Peter                       1967 Watt                        6:04.58,0   2:12.24,2    (59) Diplom    20,056 ¦ 
ClassM50     8. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss Bixs Team             4:00.43,4      8.09,6   (442) Diplom    30,408 ¦ 
ClassM50    44. Baumberger Willi, Splügen           1965 Campell                     4:32.58,5     40.24,7    (60) Diplom    26,815 ¦ 
ClassM50    87. Baumgartner Roger                   1967 Diepoldsau                  5:05.22,3   1:12.48,5    (61) Diplom    23,970 ¦ 
ClassM50    93. Bay Andrew, Langenthal              1968 VC Niederbipp               5:09.47,2   1:17.13,4    (62) Diplom    23,629 ¦ 
ChallM50   103. Becker Helmut                       1964 D-Tübingen                  9:32.05,1   2:43.11,1    (63) Diplom    23,073 ¦ 
ChallM50   182. Becker Jürgen                       1972 D-Werl                     11:23.00,2   4:34.06,2    (64) Diplom    19,326 ¦ 
ChallM50   185. Becker Martin, D-Werl               1960 RSV Werl-Wickede           11:26.10,7   4:37.16,7    (66) Diplom    19,236 ¦ 
ChallM35    45. Behrens Matthias                    1976 D-Lehre                     9:29.22,9   2:40.35,5    (67) Diplom    23,183 ¦ 
ClassM60    27. Beil Peter                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                 5:39.27,5   1:40.30,6    (68) Diplom    21,563 ¦ 
ChallM35    71. Beilharz Fabian                     1978 D-Stuttgart                10:57.47,5   4:09.00,1    (69) Diplom    20,067 ¦ 
ChallM35    56. Beitz Mark                          1976 D-Mannheim                  9:58.41,1   3:09.53,7    (70) Diplom    22,048 ¦ 
ClassM35    72. Bellotto Gabriel, Baar              1973 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:59.26,2   1:07.22,8    (71) Diplom    24,445 ¦ 
ClassM50    20. Berchthold Reinhard                 1965 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           4:16.42,4     24.08,6    (74) Diplom    28,515 ¦ 
ClassM50   108. Berger Marco                        1960 Rhäzüns                     5:15.26,3   1:22.52,5   (924) Diplom    23,205 ¦ 
ChallM50    47. Bernard Andreas, St. Gallen         1960 Veloclub St.Gallen          8:27.31,7   1:38.37,7    (75) Diplom    26,008 ¦ 
ClassM50   138. Bernardoni Armando, Balerna         1971 CG Ceresio                  5:38.12,5   1:45.38,7   (959) Diplom    21,643 ¦ 
ClassM35   150. Bernasconi Steven                   1973 Lamone                      6:56.01,6   3:03.58,2    (76) Diplom    17,595 ¦ 
Open H      15. Bernath Heinz                       1968 Davos Glaris                  16.29,6      2.49,0    (81) Diplom    22,554 ¦ 
ClassM50    53. Bernath Heinz                       1968 Davos Glaris                4:47.34,8     55.01,0   (975) Diplom    25,453 ¦ 
ChallM50    93. Bernd Herrmann                      1964 D-Gera                      9:23.28,1   2:34.34,1    (77) Diplom    23,426 ¦ 
ClassM50   121. Berni Roger, Rhäzüns                1968 Freireiter Domleschg        5:25.21,8   1:32.48,0    (79) Diplom    22,497 ¦ 
ClassM35     7. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Race Team        3:52.51,7      0.48,3    (15) Diplom    31,434 ¦ 
ClassM60     2. Bertschi Heini, Mühlethal           1952 rv-brittnau                 4:11.38,8     12.41,9    (80) Diplom    29,088 ¦ 
ClassF35    24. Besold Karin, D-Winkelhaid          1974 RC Radlexpress              8:24.10,2   3:44.36,7  (1026) Diplom    14,518 ¦ 
ChallM60     4. Beukers Gerard                      1950 NL-Lettele                  8:11.37,3     28.06,2    (81) Diplom    26,849 ¦ 
ClassM60    41. Bieler Beat                         1957 Brüttisellen                6:10.04,1   2:11.07,2    (82) Diplom    19,780 ¦ 
ClassM35    57. Bieler Livio                        1993 Bonaduz                     4:49.40,1     57.36,7    (83) Diplom    25,270 ¦ 
ClassM50    60. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     4:49.40,1     57.06,3    (84) Diplom    25,270 ¦ 
ClassM50    22. Bieler Patrick                      1969 Mollis                      4:17.47,0     25.13,2    (85) Diplom    28,395 ¦ 
ClassM50   100. Bieler Remo                         1970 Bonaduz                     5:12.02,8   1:19.29,0    (86) Diplom    23,458 ¦ 
ChallM60     2. Bigler Heinz                        1954 Widen                       7:52.14,9      8.43,8    (87) Diplom    27,951 ¦ 
ChallM70     2. Billeter Bruno                      1947 Berg TG                     9:59.56,3     17.19,5    (88) Diplom    22,002 ¦ 
ClassM35   105. Binder René, Waldkirch              1975 A3K-Berlin / Tri SG/AR      5:40.23,7   1:48.20,3   (992) Diplom    21,504 ¦ 
ClassM60    35. Bingemann Lothar, D-Maxdorf         1954 Bingemann                   5:53.44,3   1:54.47,4    (90) Diplom    20,693 ¦ 
ChallM60    35. Binting Knut                        1956 D-Böblingen                11:01.11,7   3:17.40,6    (91) Diplom    19,963 ¦ 
ClassM60    20. Birchler Wendelin                   1955 Einsiedeln                  5:14.58,7   1:16.01,8    (92) Diplom    23,239 ¦ 
ChallM50    38. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             1964 Sportclub Bäch              8:03.26,1   1:14.32,1   (194) Diplom    27,304 ¦ 
ChallM50   160. Bischoff Hendrik                    1967 D-Coswig                   10:53.40,3   4:04.46,3    (93) Diplom    20,193 ¦ 
ChallM50    95. Bisig Ruedi                         1958 Zuchwil                     9:25.08,1   2:36.14,1    (94) Diplom    23,357 ¦ 
ClassM50   187. Bittner Peter, D-Diedorf            1969 hotel dory                  6:08.17,6   2:15.43,8    (95) Diplom    19,875 ¦ 
ClassM50   177. Blesi Alfred                        1965 Zollikon                    6:02.44,4   2:10.10,6    (96) Diplom    20,179 ¦ 
ClassM50   291. Blesken Thorsten                    1968 Binningen                   4:34.24,4         Del    (97)              --- ¦ 
ClassM60    73. Blickensdörfer Mark                 1954 D-Frankfurt                 7:45.34,9   3:46.38,0    (98) Diplom    15,722 ¦ 
ClassM50    27. Blume Michael                       1971 Thalwil                     4:20.29,8     27.56,0   (100) Diplom    28,100 ¦ 
ClassF35    15. Blut Martina                        1977 D-Mühlheim                  6:25.59,6   1:46.26,1  (1028) Diplom    18,964 ¦ 
ClassM60    74. Böcker Karl                         1952 D-Wuppertal                 7:45.35,3   3:46.38,4   (101) Diplom    15,722 ¦ 
ClassM50   151. Bocksch Ingolf                      1967 Wasterkingen                5:49.07,2   1:56.33,4   (102) Diplom    20,967 ¦ 
ChallM35    43. Böhm Andreas                        1976 D-Hainewalde                9:24.31,7   2:35.44,3   (104) Diplom    23,382 ¦ 
ClassM50   278. Böhm Benjamin                       1968 D-Ennepetal                 7:36.02,6   3:43.28,8   (105) Diplom    16,051 ¦ 
ChallM50   120. Böhme Jürgen, D-Haibach             1963 Cycle Sport Haibach         9:48.16,1   2:59.22,1   (106) Diplom    22,438 ¦ 
ClassM35    70. Bohrer Christian, D-Bensheim        1980 SSG Bensheim                4:58.58,7   1:06.55,3   (107) Diplom    24,483 ¦ 
ClassM50   280. Boller Erik                         1965 Brüttisellen                7:42.52,0   3:50.18,2   (108) Diplom    15,814 ¦ 
ClassM35   153. Bollhalder Marco                    ???? Mörschwil                   7:07.19,5   3:15.16,1   (807) Diplom    17,129 ¦ 
ChallF50    10. Bollinger-Kanne Josephine           1965 D-Haar                     10:50.48,9   2:33.07,5  (1029) Diplom    20,282 ¦ 
ClassM70     7. Bollinger Walter                    1947 Beringen                    6:11.34,8   1:23.37,1   (109) Diplom    19,699 ¦ 
ClassM50   141. Boelsen Stefan, D-Bensheim          1965 SSG-Bensheim                5:40.28,6   1:47.54,8   (103) Diplom    21,499 ¦ 
ChallM50   107. Bom Ernst                           1959 Luven                       9:35.45,7   2:46.51,7   (110) Diplom    22,926 ¦ 
ClassF50     9. Boos Barbara, L-Luxembourg          1968 SSG Bensheim                5:35.04,6   1:18.28,1  (1030) Diplom    21,845 ¦ 
ClassM35   122. Borchert Thomas                     1977 D-München                   5:57.28,5   2:05.25,1   (112) Diplom    20,476 ¦ 
ClassM35    50. Boss Klaus-Dieter, D-Albstadt       1979 SC Onstmettingen            4:43.03,3     50.59,9   (989) Diplom    25,860 ¦ 
ChallM35    78. Bräm Pascal                         1984 Freienstein                11:23.35,7   4:34.48,3   (113) Diplom    19,309 ¦ 
Open H      28. Bräm Pascal                         1984 Freienstein                   17.33,4      3.52,8    (70) Diplom    21,188 ¦ 
ChallM60    39. Bräm Rolf                           1956 Freienstein                11:23.35,5   3:40.04,4   (114) Diplom    19,309 ¦ 
ChallM60    30. Brand Rainer                        1955 D-Gablingen                10:25.32,8   2:42.01,7   (115) Diplom    21,101 ¦ 
ClassF50    30. Braendle Kornelia                   1964 D-Aichwald                  7:04.41,0   2:48.04,5  (1031) Diplom    17,236 ¦ 
ChallM50   189. Brandt Thorsten                     1959 D-Hirschberg               11:40.57,9   4:52.03,9   (116) Diplom    18,831 ¦ 
ChallM50   135. Brandt Uwe                          1964 D-Diepenau                 10:15.10,4   3:26.16,4   (117) Diplom    21,457 ¦ 
ChallM50   168. Brasser Diederik                    1960 NL-Hattem                  11:01.18,8   4:12.24,8   (985) Diplom    19,960 ¦ 
ChallM50   114. Braun Hermann, D-Dossenheim         1964 RSC Ladenburg               9:40.55,1   2:52.01,1   (956) Diplom    22,722 ¦ 
Open H      31. Brehm Marc                          1965 Hochdorf                      18.10,2      4.29,6     (5) Diplom    20,473 ¦ 
ClassM50   190. Brehm Marc                          1965 Hochdorf                    6:11.37,6   2:19.03,8   (119) Diplom    19,697 ¦ 
ClassM50   252. Breiling Josef, D-Fell              1960 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.54,0   3:00.20,2   (120) Diplom    17,728 ¦ 
ClassM50   265. Breitschmid Jann                    1962 Oberwil-Lieli               7:16.13,4   3:23.39,6   (121) Diplom    16,780 ¦ 
ClassF35    23. Bretz Gisela                        1980 Zürich                      8:17.28,5   3:37.55,0  (1032) Diplom    14,714 ¦ 
ClassM50    30. Brini Markus                        1965 Chur                        4:22.33,7     29.59,9   (122) Diplom    27,879 ¦ 
ChallM60    23. Brodehl Dieter                      1949 D-Ladenburg                 9:57.39,8   2:14.08,7   (123) Diplom    22,086 ¦ 
ChallM50   127. Brodehl Frank                       1970 D-Ilvesheim                 9:57.40,4   3:08.46,4   (124) Diplom    22,085 ¦ 
ClassM50   115. Brügger Joachim, Benglen            1964 schnecke64                  5:21.27,5   1:28.53,7   (125) Diplom    22,771 ¦ 
ClassM35   102. Bruhin John                         1983 Netstal                     5:33.50,9   1:41.47,5   (126) Diplom    21,926 ¦ 
ChallM70     4. Brunner Norbert, D-Karlsdorf-Neutha 1942 TV Forst Triathlon         11:10.58,2   1:28.21,4   (127) Diplom    19,673 ¦ 
ClassM35    88. Brupbacher Daniele                  1974 Zollikon                    5:19.33,8   1:27.30,4   (128) Diplom    22,906 ¦ 
ClassM50   270. Büchel Fritz, Altenrhein            1966 Radsport FREI Team          7:24.05,9   3:31.32,1   (129) Diplom    16,482 ¦ 
ChallM35    24. Büchler Andreas, Zürich             1975 Buechler Brothers           8:35.54,0   1:47.06,6   (130) Diplom    25,586 ¦ 
ChallM35    15. Büchler Peter, Stadel b. Niederglat 1978 Buechler Brothers           7:59.45,4   1:10.58,0   (131) Diplom    27,513 ¦ 
ChallM60    12. Buder Roman                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    8:55.53,5   1:12.22,4   (132) Diplom    24,631 ¦ 
ClassF50   OUT  Buggle Kerstin                      1966 D-Haldenwang                4:56.15,7   aus.Konk.  (1034)           24,707 ¦ 
ClassM50    74. Buggle Lars, D-Haldenwang           1969 Mountainbiker               4:59.02,6   1:06.28,8   (133) Diplom    24,478 ¦ 
ClassM50   131. Buggle Sven, D-Dietmannsried        1965 Mountainbiker               5:34.50,6   1:42.16,8   (134) Diplom    21,860 ¦ 
ChallM50    41. Bugmann Daniel                      1966 Wollerau                    8:11.10,8   1:22.16,8   (135) Diplom    26,874 ¦ 
ClassF35     6. Bühler Gabriele                     1975 Zürich                      5:29.09,4     49.35,9  (1035) Diplom    22,238 ¦ 
ClassM50    11. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:05.25,7     12.51,9   (136) Diplom    29,825 ¦ 
ClassM50    69. Bürge Andy, Hausen AG               1971 Kette rechts                4:56.22,1   1:03.48,3   (137) Diplom    24,698 ¦ 
ClassM60    32. Burghard André                      1952 NL-Hattem                   5:47.59,4   1:49.02,5   (138) Diplom    21,035 ¦ 
ClassM50   148. Burose Volker                       1971 D-Hamburg                   5:45.09,4   1:52.35,6  (1044) Diplom    21,207 ¦ 
ChallM50   104. Busch Rainer                        1971 D-München                   9:33.11,1   2:44.17,1   (140) Diplom    23,029 ¦ 
ClassM70     9. Buzzini Vito, Losone                1946 AC Losone                   6:16.33,4   1:28.35,7   (936) Diplom    19,439 ¦ 

Total 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.