10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM50   148. Adler Uwe                           1967 D-Niederwerth              10:33.57,0   3:45.03,0    (16) Diplom    20,821 ¦ 
ClassM60    67. Aeschbacher Werner                  1951 Alpnach Dorf                6:55.10,3   2:56.13,4    (17) Diplom    17,631 ¦ 
ChallM50    88. Ahrens Ingmar                       1968 Bern                        9:19.02,3   2:30.08,3    (18) Diplom    23,611 ¦ 
ChallM35     3. Al-Sultan Faris, D-München          1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   7:00.58,1     12.10,7     (1) Diplom    31,356 ¦ 
ClassM35    28. Albisetti Giacomo, Magliaso         1982 CGCERESIO San Bernardino    4:18.36,8     26.33,4    (19) Diplom    28,304 ¦ 
ClassM50   149. Allen Peter                         1970 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   5:48.43,6   1:56.09,8    (20) Diplom    20,990 ¦ 
ClassM50    21. Altermatt Martin, Kloten            1968 Move on                     4:17.21,8     24.48,0   (547) Diplom    28,442 ¦ 
Cup H        4. Ambühl Jan                          1981 Kloten                        14.50,1      0.54,2    (69) Diplom    25,075 ¦ 
ChallM50    73. Ammann Frank                        1968 D-Friedrichshafen           8:56.46,9   2:07.52,9    (22) Diplom    24,591 ¦ 
ChallM50    25. Amthor Matthias, D-Penzing          1972 Ritzelkitzler               7:52.18,2   1:03.24,2    (23) Diplom    27,948 ¦ 
ClassM60    60. Ancher Peter                        1957 NL-Den Haag                 6:40.17,1   2:41.20,2    (24) Diplom    18,286 ¦ 
ChallM50    29. Andenmatten Benedikt, Sufers        1963 VBC Landquart               7:55.28,5   1:06.34,5    (25) Diplom    27,761 ¦ 
ClassM35    62. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Bern                        4:51.55,2     59.51,8    (26) Diplom    25,075 ¦ 
Open H      23. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Zollikofen                    17.18,1      3.37,5     (1) Diplom    21,500 ¦ 
ClassM35    85. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                      5:15.50,3   1:23.46,9    (27) Diplom    23,176 ¦ 
Open H      18. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                        16.47,8      3.07,2     (2) Diplom    22,147 ¦ 
ClassM35    63. Andri Illario, Müstair              1975 Val Müstair                 4:53.37,5   1:01.34,1   (997) Diplom    24,929 ¦ 
ClassM50   225. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt        6:27.02,3   2:34.28,5    (28) Diplom    18,912 ¦ 
Plausch      2. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt          19.20,3      2.07,9    (47) Diplom    19,236 ¦ 
ClassM35    84. Archer Jeffrey, Winterthur          1979 Sidney Archer Racing        5:14.30,8   1:22.27,4    (29) Diplom    23,274 ¦ 
ClassM50   242. Arnold Franz, Porza                 1958 CG Ceresio                  6:43.16,3   2:50.42,5    (30) Diplom    18,151 ¦ 
ChallM35    32. Arnold Patrick, Porza               1984 CG Ceresio                  8:47.27,2   1:58.39,8    (31) Diplom    25,025 ¦ 
ClassM35    83. Arnold Walter                       1975 Oberlunkhofen               5:13.00,6   1:20.57,2   (995) Diplom    23,385 ¦ 
ClassM50   192. Arpagaus Damian, Hergiswil NW       1966 Scott                       6:12.14,6   2:19.40,8    (32) Diplom    19,664 ¦ 
ClassM70     2. Arpagaus Ernst                      1947 Domat/Ems                   5:04.14,4     16.16,7   (913) Diplom    24,059 ¦ 
ChallM35    30. Aubert Sebastien, Zürich            1983 Grimpette                   8:42.43,9   1:53.56,5    (33) Diplom    25,251 ¦ 
ChallM50   129. Auer Peter                          1967 D-Laufen                   10:01.31,4   3:12.37,4    (34) Diplom    21,944 ¦ 
ClassM35    42. Auer Stephan                        1979 D-Nickenich                 4:32.46,3     40.42,9    (35) Diplom    26,835 ¦ 
ClassM50   244. Augustin Tore, D-Überherrn          1959 Witthoh-Saar-Biker          6:45.27,2   2:52.53,4    (36) Diplom    18,053 ¦ 
ClassM70    17. Axt Heinz-Jürgen                    1946 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr       6:54.00,0   2:06.02,3    (37) Diplom    17,681 ¦ 

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.