Overall Short Distance Men

Powerman Zofingen 2008 - Overall Short Distance Men

   pos name/city                           year nat        time        back     bib  cat/pos        ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
       team/city                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senn David                          1975 SUI   2:09.18,2       -----  (2133)  sHKM     1.    ¦    31.07    2.¦    0.48    3.¦ 1:17.19    1.¦    0.59    5.¦   19.03    2.¦
       Bolligen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   31.55    1.¦ 1:49.14    1.¦ 1:50.14    1.¦ 2:09.18    1.¦
    2. Mauch Christoph, Sempach            1971 SUI   2:15.08,1      5.49,9  (2163)  sAK1M    1.    ¦    32.14    4.¦    0.54    7.¦ 1:21.10    2.¦    0.57    3.¦   19.51    4.¦
       Skinfit Iron-Team                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.08    4.¦ 1:54.18    2.¦ 1:55.16    2.¦ 2:15.08    2.¦
    3. Wittensöldner Christian, Zofingen   1975 SUI   2:15.16,2      5.58,0  (2158)  sHKM     2.    ¦    32.36    6.¦    0.50    4.¦ 1:21.32    3.¦    0.55    1.¦   19.21    3.¦
       Tri Zofingen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   33.27    5.¦ 1:54.59    3.¦ 1:55.54    3.¦ 2:15.16    3.¦
    4. Ott Michael, Kilchberg ZH           1982 SUI   2:15.28,9      6.10,7  (2096)  sHKM     3.    ¦    31.00    1.¦    0.58   10.¦ 1:23.34    7.¦    1.06   14.¦   18.48    1.¦
       LAC TV Unterstrass                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.59    2.¦ 1:55.33    5.¦ 1:56.40    5.¦ 2:15.28    4.¦
    5. Goncalves Paulo, L-Findel           1971 L     2:16.33,8      7.15,6  (2049)  sAK1M    2.    ¦    33.02    7.¦    0.46    2.¦ 1:21.42    4.¦    0.58    4.¦   20.03    6.¦
       Trilux                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.49    6.¦ 1:55.31    4.¦ 1:56.30    4.¦ 2:16.33    5.¦
    6. Wagner Florian, Zürich              1977 SUI   2:18.50,3      9.32,1  (9513)  sHKM     4.    ¦    33.52   13.¦    0.53    6.¦ 1:23.00    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   20.00    5.¦
       Crespo.ch                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.45    9.¦ 1:57.45    8.¦ 1:58.49    7.¦ 2:18.50    6.¦
    7. von Burg Daniel                     1972 SUI   2:19.35,1     10.16,9  (9511)  sAK1M    3.    ¦    34.43   16.¦    1.08   18.¦ 1:21.52    5.¦    1.05   11.¦   20.45   12.¦
       Bellach                                                                                      ¦               ¦   35.52   15.¦ 1:57.44    7.¦ 1:58.50    8.¦ 2:19.35    7.¦
    8. Mariéthoz Cédric, Vétroz            1973 SUI   2:20.17,4     10.59,2  (2082)  sAK1M    4.    ¦    32.35    5.¦    1.50   80.¦ 1:23.58   11.¦    1.31   37.¦   20.21    9.¦
       Cycleman - VC Nyon                                                                           ¦               ¦   34.25    8.¦ 1:58.24    9.¦ 1:59.56   10.¦ 2:20.17    8.¦
    9. Schäfer Michael, Meierskappel       1972 SUI   2:20.47,7     11.29,5  (2116)  sAK1M    5.    ¦    33.50   12.¦    0.58    9.¦ 1:23.38    8.¦    1.11   19.¦   21.09   13.¦
       VC Hünenberg                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.49   10.¦ 1:58.27   10.¦ 1:59.38    9.¦ 2:20.47    9.¦
   10. Muff David, Zug                     1974 SUI   2:21.17,9     11.59,7  (2091)  sHKM     5.    ¦    33.43   10.¦    1.20   29.¦ 1:24.39   13.¦    1.18   23.¦   20.14    8.¦
       Triathlon Club Hergiswil                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.04   12.¦ 1:59.44   11.¦ 2:01.03   11.¦ 2:21.17   10.¦
   11. Lasczyk Marco, D-Berlin             1982 GER   2:23.11,2     13.53,0  (2073)  sHKM     6.    ¦    34.06   14.¦    1.01   13.¦ 1:26.38   21.¦    0.56    2.¦   20.28   11.¦
       SSC Berlin-Grünau                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.08   13.¦ 2:01.46   15.¦ 2:02.42   14.¦ 2:23.11   11.¦
   12. Bauer Christian, Ennetbaden         1977 AUT   2:23.55,1     14.36,9  (2010)  sHKM     7.    ¦    33.47   11.¦    2.15  115.¦ 1:25.57   19.¦    1.47   74.¦   20.07    7.¦
       Team myskills                                                                                ¦               ¦   36.03   16.¦ 2:02.00   16.¦ 2:03.48   15.¦ 2:23.55   12.¦
   13. Willisegger Marcel, Zofingen        1978 SUI   2:24.36,2     15.18,0  (2167)  sHKM     8.    ¦    35.23   20.¦    0.45    1.¦ 1:25.04   15.¦    1.03    8.¦   22.18   24.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.08   18.¦ 2:01.13   13.¦ 2:02.17   12.¦ 2:24.36   13.¦
   14. Stadelmann Dominik, Winterthur      1989 SUI   2:25.22,3     16.04,1  (2136)  sJunM    1.    ¦    33.22    8.¦    1.01   12.¦ 1:26.48   22.¦    1.22   26.¦   22.48   28.¦
       finishers Winterthur                                                                         ¦               ¦   34.23    7.¦ 2:01.11   12.¦ 2:02.33   13.¦ 2:25.22   14.¦
   15. Müller Roland                       1975 SUI   2:26.05,8     16.47,6  (2094)  sHKM     9.    ¦    35.58   26.¦    1.26   38.¦ 1:23.50   10.¦    2.32  126.¦   22.17   22.¦
       Binningen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.24   25.¦ 2:01.15   14.¦ 2:03.48   16.¦ 2:26.05   15.¦
   16. Rohner Bruno, Düdingen              1968 SUI   2:26.47,6     17.29,4  (2108)  sAK1M    6.    ¦    35.35   21.¦    1.43   72.¦ 1:24.42   14.¦    1.50   79.¦   22.57   30.¦
       Velo Club Fribourg                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.18   23.¦ 2:02.00   16.¦ 2:03.50   17.¦ 2:26.47   16.¦
   17. Neyrinck Jochen, B-Menen            1986 BEL   2:27.26,0     18.07,8  (2095)  sHKM     10.   ¦    32.13    3.¦    0.52    5.¦ 1:23.43    9.¦    1.25   27.¦   29.11  121.¦
       TTI Ieper Belgium                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.05    3.¦ 1:56.49    6.¦ 1:58.14    6.¦ 2:27.26   17.¦
   18. Kamber Sascha, Zofingen             1976 SUI   2:27.59,7     18.41,5  (2065)  sHKM     11.   ¦    34.37   15.¦    1.08   17.¦ 1:29.05   34.¦    1.10   18.¦   21.57   18.¦
       Weishaupt Cycles Team                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.46   14.¦ 2:04.51   22.¦ 2:06.02   21.¦ 2:27.59   18.¦
   19. Wäfler Roger                        1976 SUI   2:28.06,4     18.48,2  (2150)  sHKM     12.   ¦    35.46   24.¦    1.24   33.¦ 1:27.39   25.¦    1.13   20.¦   22.02   19.¦
       Wattenwil                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.11   22.¦ 2:04.50   21.¦ 2:06.04   22.¦ 2:28.06   19.¦
   20. Bucher Mark, Luzern                 1974 SUI   2:28.31,9     19.13,7    (32)  sHKM     13.   ¦    35.39   22.¦    2.33  129.¦ 1:26.09   20.¦    1.37   47.¦   22.33   26.¦
       LSC Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.12   31.¦ 2:04.21   19.¦ 2:05.58   20.¦ 2:28.31   20.¦
   21. Roiatti Renzo, I-Faedis (UD)        1974 ITA   2:28.32,0     19.13,8  (2109)  sHKM     14.   ¦    33.35    9.¦    1.22   30.¦ 1:32.09   48.¦    1.01    6.¦   20.23   10.¦
       C.U.S. Udine                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.58   11.¦ 2:07.07   29.¦ 2:08.09   29.¦ 2:28.32   21.¦
   22. Meier Chrigel, Küsnacht ZH          1967 SUI   2:28.52,0     19.33,8  (2085)  sAK1M    7.    ¦    36.51   33.¦    1.05   14.¦ 1:28.18   28.¦    1.06   12.¦   21.31   16.¦
       Dozza Bau AG                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.56   28.¦ 2:06.14   24.¦ 2:07.20   24.¦ 2:28.52   22.¦
   23. Käppeli Benno                       1969 SUI   2:29.16,0     19.57,8  (2066)  sAK1M    8.    ¦    36.20   29.¦    1.15   25.¦ 1:27.34   24.¦    1.10   17.¦   22.55   29.¦
       Merenschwand                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.36   27.¦ 2:05.10   23.¦ 2:06.20   23.¦ 2:29.16   23.¦
   24. Scotti Marco, Horgen                1974 ITA   2:29.25,0     20.06,8  (2131)  sHKM     15.   ¦    35.49   25.¦    1.45   75.¦ 1:28.44   31.¦    1.39   52.¦   21.26   15.¦
       AETHALIA TRIATHLON                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.34   26.¦ 2:06.18   27.¦ 2:07.58   27.¦ 2:29.25   24.¦
   25. Güdel Micha, Burgdorf               1990 SUI   2:29.34,4     20.16,2  (2051)  sJunM    2.    ¦    36.56   35.¦    1.18   26.¦ 1:28.56   32.¦    1.02    7.¦   21.20   14.¦
       GS Wüthrich                                                                                  ¦               ¦   38.15   33.¦ 2:07.11   30.¦ 2:08.13   30.¦ 2:29.34   25.¦
   26. Otter Patrick                       1972 SUI   2:29.57,0     20.38,8  (2097)  sAK1M    9.    ¦    36.55   34.¦    1.14   23.¦ 1:28.07   27.¦    1.27   31.¦   22.11   21.¦
       Zug                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.10   30.¦ 2:06.18   26.¦ 2:07.45   26.¦ 2:29.57   26.¦
   27. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990 SUI   2:30.28,8     21.10,6  (2002)  sJunM    3.    ¦    36.11   27.¦    0.57    8.¦ 1:29.07   35.¦    1.04   10.¦   23.07   32.¦
       Trizofingen                                                                                  ¦               ¦   37.09   21.¦ 2:06.16   25.¦ 2:07.21   25.¦ 2:30.28   27.¦
   28. Buntschu Gregoire                   1990 SUI   2:30.49,7     21.31,5  (9506)  sJunM    4.    ¦    36.59   36.¦    1.13   22.¦ 1:25.42   18.¦    1.07   15.¦   25.46   69.¦
       La Tour-de-Trême                                                                             ¦               ¦   38.12   32.¦ 2:03.55   18.¦ 2:05.02   18.¦ 2:30.49   28.¦
   29. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             1974 SUI   2:30.51,1     21.32,9  (2078)  sHKM     16.   ¦    38.20   42.¦    1.06   16.¦ 1:25.08   16.¦    1.21   25.¦   24.54   56.¦
       luedi-sports                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.27   41.¦ 2:04.35   20.¦ 2:05.57   19.¦ 2:30.51   29.¦
   30. Anesini Philipp                     1989 SUI   2:32.31,2     23.13,0  (2006)  sJunM    5.    ¦    40.51   66.¦    1.35   52.¦ 1:25.25   17.¦    1.41   59.¦   22.57   30.¦
       Schöftland                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.26   61.¦ 2:07.52   31.¦ 2:09.34   31.¦ 2:32.31   30.¦
   31. Bobst Urs, Kestenholz               1963 SUI   2:34.01,5     24.43,3  (2018)  sAK2M    1.    ¦    37.56   40.¦    1.23   32.¦ 1:29.59   38.¦    1.32   38.¦   23.09   33.¦
       TSV Kestenholz                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.19   40.¦ 2:09.19   34.¦ 2:10.51   33.¦ 2:34.01   31.¦
   32. Sum Bernd, D-Wolfach                1977 GER   2:34.45,3     25.27,1  (2142)  sHKM     17.   ¦    36.44   31.¦    2.01   98.¦ 1:30.30   41.¦    1.47   75.¦   23.41   37.¦
       TV Wolfach                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.45   36.¦ 2:09.16   33.¦ 2:11.04   34.¦ 2:34.45   32.¦
   33. Beer Daniel, Lyssach                1971 SUI   2:34.47,6     25.29,4  (2013)  sAK1M    10.   ¦    34.55   18.¦    1.09   19.¦ 1:30.30   42.¦    1.25   28.¦   26.46   83.¦
       Kraftwerk Rennteam                                                                           ¦               ¦   36.04   17.¦ 2:06.35   28.¦ 2:08.01   28.¦ 2:34.47   33.¦
   34. Scheuble Martin                     1982 SUI   2:34.48,8     25.30,6  (2121)  sHKM     18.   ¦    34.52   17.¦    1.55   87.¦ 1:32.57   54.¦    1.34   43.¦   23.29   35.¦
       Hedingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.48   20.¦ 2:09.45   35.¦ 2:11.19   35.¦ 2:34.48   34.¦
   35. Teubler Volker, D-Murg              1969 GER   2:35.05,5     25.47,3  (2145)  sAK1M    11.   ¦    35.15   19.¦    1.31   48.¦ 1:35.06   72.¦    1.37   46.¦   21.35   17.¦
       LG Hohenfels                                                                                 ¦               ¦   36.46   19.¦ 2:11.53   41.¦ 2:13.30   41.¦ 2:35.05   35.¦
   36. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          1964 SUI   2:35.09,4     25.51,2  (9507)  sAK1M    12.   ¦    41.57   85.¦    1.55   89.¦ 1:24.30   12.¦    1.57   94.¦   24.48   54.¦
       Hoffmann                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.53   83.¦ 2:08.23   32.¦ 2:10.21   32.¦ 2:35.09   36.¦
   37. Farine Quentin, Porrentruy          1989 SUI   2:35.27,4     26.09,2  (2035)  sJunM    6.    ¦    38.57   43.¦    1.05   15.¦ 1:31.00   44.¦    1.09   16.¦   23.15   34.¦
       Focus bike/ Sponser sport                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.02   43.¦ 2:11.02   37.¦ 2:12.12   36.¦ 2:35.27   37.¦
   38. Lengyel Gabor, D-St. Blasien        1975 GER   2:36.23,3     27.05,1  (2076)  sHKM     19.   ¦    36.49   32.¦    1.19   28.¦ 1:33.21   57.¦    1.15   21.¦   23.37   36.¦
       LG Hohenfels                                                                                 ¦               ¦   38.09   29.¦ 2:11.30   40.¦ 2:12.46   38.¦ 2:36.23   38.¦
   39. Alt Reto, Wynau                     1963 SUI   2:36.42,4     27.24,2  (2004)  sAK2M    2.    ¦    38.58   44.¦    1.55   86.¦ 1:30.22   40.¦    1.21   24.¦   24.04   41.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.53   49.¦ 2:11.16   38.¦ 2:12.37   37.¦ 2:36.42   39.¦
   40. Lüscher Hansueli, Hirschthal        1969 SUI   2:37.11,5     27.53,3  (2162)  sAK1M    13.   ¦    37.28   38.¦    1.35   52.¦ 1:31.56   46.¦    1.51   83.¦   24.18   43.¦
       TV Holziken                                                                                  ¦               ¦   39.03   39.¦ 2:11.00   36.¦ 2:12.52   39.¦ 2:37.11   40.¦
   41. Kurth Andreas                       1965 SUI   2:38.02,2     28.44,0  (2071)  sAK1M    14.   ¦    38.13   41.¦    1.47   78.¦ 1:34.04   63.¦    1.47   72.¦   22.09   20.¦
       Oberohringen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   40.01   42.¦ 2:14.05   51.¦ 2:15.52   52.¦ 2:38.02   41.¦
   42. Furrer Stefan                       1991 SUI   2:38.29,0     29.10,8  (2039)  sJugM    1.    ¦    42.01   87.¦    1.18   27.¦ 1:28.35   29.¦    1.26   29.¦   25.07   57.¦
       Littau                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.19   77.¦ 2:11.55   42.¦ 2:13.21   40.¦ 2:38.29   42.¦
   43. Meyer Urs, Geuensee                 1960 SUI   2:38.34,5     29.16,3  (2087)  sAK2M    3.    ¦    40.16   61.¦    1.41   68.¦ 1:30.31   43.¦    1.46   69.¦   24.20   44.¦
       Triathlon-Club Sursee                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.57   56.¦ 2:12.28   46.¦ 2:14.14   44.¦ 2:38.34   43.¦
   44. Bhend Ueli                          1965 SUI   2:39.00,2     29.42,0  (2015)  sAK1M    15.   ¦    37.15   37.¦    1.29   44.¦ 1:32.39   51.¦    2.57  141.¦   24.39   51.¦
       Oftringen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.44   35.¦ 2:11.23   39.¦ 2:14.21   45.¦ 2:39.00   44.¦
   45. Maurer Jonathan                     1981 SUI   2:39.03,3     29.45,1  (2084)  sHKM     20.   ¦    40.14   59.¦    1.52   82.¦ 1:30.20   39.¦    2.10  113.¦   24.25   48.¦
       Luzern                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.06   57.¦ 2:12.27   45.¦ 2:14.37   46.¦ 2:39.03   45.¦
   46. Schmid Hans                         1946 SUI   2:39.19,0     30.00,8  (2124)  sAK3M    1.    ¦    42.24   92.¦    1.43   70.¦ 1:27.52   26.¦    1.46   70.¦   25.31   63.¦
       Aarau                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.07   88.¦ 2:12.00   44.¦ 2:13.47   43.¦ 2:39.19   46.¦
   47. Heitmar Sascha                      1972 SUI   2:39.34,2     30.16,0  (9504)  sAK1M    16.   ¦    39.22   48.¦    1.14   23.¦ 1:32.37   50.¦    1.57   92.¦   24.22   46.¦
       Unterentfelden                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.37   45.¦ 2:13.14   49.¦ 2:15.11   48.¦ 2:39.34   47.¦
   48. Schuller Patrick                    1970 FRA   2:39.46,4     30.28,2  (9514)  sAK1M    17.   ¦    36.40   30.¦    1.39   61.¦ 1:34.54   70.¦    1.59   96.¦   24.33   50.¦
       F-Muespach le Haut                                                                           ¦               ¦   38.19   34.¦ 2:13.13   48.¦ 2:15.13   49.¦ 2:39.46   48.¦
   49. Althaus Michael, Zofingen           1979 SUI   2:40.19,5     31.01,3  (2005)  sHKM     21.   ¦    40.14   60.¦    1.00   11.¦ 1:34.02   62.¦    1.06   13.¦   23.54   39.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   41.15   52.¦ 2:15.18   54.¦ 2:16.24   53.¦ 2:40.19   49.¦
   50. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       1965 SUI   2:40.35,2     31.17,0  (2059)  sAK1M    18.   ¦    43.39  101.¦    1.53   83.¦ 1:27.29   23.¦    1.43   60.¦   25.50   70.¦
       Wildcats                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.32  101.¦ 2:13.01   47.¦ 2:14.45   47.¦ 2:40.35   50.¦
   51. Jägle Marcel, Zetzwil               1963 SUI   2:41.25,4     32.07,2  (2062)  sAK2M    4.    ¦    39.00   45.¦    1.33   50.¦ 1:33.29   58.¦    1.47   71.¦   25.35   64.¦
       Zezbu                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.33   44.¦ 2:14.02   50.¦ 2:15.50   50.¦ 2:41.25   51.¦
   52. Christen Dominique, Zollikerberg    1970 SUI   2:41.43,4     32.25,2  (2029)  sAK1M    19.   ¦    40.47   64.¦    2.49  138.¦ 1:33.39   60.¦    1.54   86.¦   22.32   25.¦
       TRIZO                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.36   80.¦ 2:17.16   62.¦ 2:19.11   66.¦ 2:41.43   52.¦
   53. Mühlebach Philipp, Rain             1986 SUI   2:41.50,2     32.32,0  (2093)  sHKM     22.   ¦    35.40   23.¦    1.40   66.¦ 1:36.48   82.¦    1.41   58.¦   25.59   74.¦
       VC Rain                                                                                      ¦               ¦   37.21   24.¦ 2:14.09   52.¦ 2:15.50   51.¦ 2:41.50   53.¦
   54. Schuerch Stephan                    1968 SUI   2:41.54,8     32.36,6  (2127)  sAK1M    20.   ¦    41.31   78.¦    1.25   35.¦ 1:29.02   33.¦    1.43   60.¦   28.12  109.¦
       Selzach                                                                                      ¦               ¦   42.56   71.¦ 2:11.59   43.¦ 2:13.42   42.¦ 2:41.54   54.¦
   55. Pfister Roney                       1967 SUI   2:42.34,7     33.16,5  (2104)  sAK1M    21.   ¦    39.18   47.¦    1.25   37.¦ 1:35.46   75.¦    1.43   63.¦   24.20   45.¦
       Ehrendingen                                                                                  ¦               ¦   40.44   47.¦ 2:16.30   58.¦ 2:18.14   59.¦ 2:42.34   55.¦
   56. Zingg Reto, Fislisbach              1968 SUI   2:42.39,9     33.21,7  (2160)  sAK1M    22.   ¦    41.50   83.¦    1.31   47.¦ 1:32.21   49.¦    1.29   33.¦   25.27   62.¦
       Tri Club Baden                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.21   79.¦ 2:15.42   55.¦ 2:17.12   55.¦ 2:42.39   56.¦
   57. Fretz Kurt                          1954 SUI   2:42.47,4     33.29,2  (2038)  sAK2M    5.    ¦    40.58   70.¦    1.35   54.¦ 1:33.14   56.¦    1.38   49.¦   25.20   60.¦
       Bottenwil                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.34   64.¦ 2:15.48   56.¦ 2:17.27   56.¦ 2:42.47   57.¦
   58. Studer Johann, Hägendorf            1954 SUI   2:42.52,9     33.34,7  (2141)  sAK2M    6.    ¦    42.23   91.¦    1.36   56.¦ 1:31.06   45.¦    1.51   81.¦   25.54   73.¦
       triclub zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   44.00   86.¦ 2:15.06   53.¦ 2:16.58   54.¦ 2:42.52   58.¦
   59. Wapf Alfred, Altbüron               1961 SUI   2:43.08,5     33.50,3  (2153)  sAK2M    7.    ¦    39.47   52.¦    1.28   43.¦ 1:36.01   78.¦    1.40   56.¦   24.10   42.¦
       MR Altbüron                                                                                  ¦               ¦   41.16   53.¦ 2:17.18   63.¦ 2:18.58   62.¦ 2:43.08   59.¦
   60. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           1948 SUI   2:44.14,8     34.56,6  (9505)  sAK3M    2.    ¦    40.55   69.¦    2.08  106.¦ 1:34.29   67.¦    2.16  115.¦   24.25   47.¦
       STV-Oftringen                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.03   73.¦ 2:17.33   68.¦ 2:19.49   69.¦ 2:44.14   60.¦
   61. Baptista Abel                       1964 POR   2:44.31,5     35.13,3  (2165)  sAK1M    23.   ¦    39.32   51.¦    1.31   46.¦ 1:36.20   79.¦    1.29   33.¦   25.37   66.¦
       Aarburg                                                                                      ¦               ¦   41.03   50.¦ 2:17.24   65.¦ 2:18.53   61.¦ 2:44.31   61.¦
   62. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965 SUI   2:44.44,9     35.26,7  (2052)  sAK1M    24.   ¦    44.32  105.¦    1.42   69.¦ 1:29.51   37.¦    1.55   88.¦   26.42   80.¦
       tri team oensingen                                                                           ¦               ¦   46.14  103.¦ 2:16.06   57.¦ 2:18.02   57.¦ 2:44.44   62.¦
   63. Bögli Werner                        1959 SUI   2:44.45,8     35.27,6  (2019)  sAK2M    8.    ¦    41.40   80.¦    1.40   65.¦ 1:33.58   61.¦    1.44   64.¦   25.42   68.¦
       Rafz                                                                                         ¦               ¦   43.20   78.¦ 2:17.18   64.¦ 2:19.03   65.¦ 2:44.45   63.¦
   64. Mosimann Lukas, Pfaffnau            1991 SUI   2:45.08,5     35.50,3  (2089)  sJugM    2.    ¦    40.58   71.¦    1.30   45.¦ 1:34.05   64.¦    1.37   47.¦   26.56   89.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   42.29   62.¦ 2:16.35   59.¦ 2:18.12   58.¦ 2:45.08   64.¦
   65. Huber Roger                         1976 SUI   2:45.17,2     35.59,0  (2103)  sHKM     23.   ¦    41.13   76.¦    1.35   51.¦ 1:34.40   68.¦    1.30   35.¦   26.18   76.¦
       Roggwil BE                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.48   67.¦ 2:17.28   67.¦ 2:18.59   63.¦ 2:45.17   65.¦
   66. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 SUI   2:45.17,8     35.59,6  (2042)  sAK2M    9.    ¦    41.12   75.¦    1.39   61.¦ 1:38.32   93.¦    1.35   45.¦   22.18   23.¦
       Boppelsen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.51   69.¦ 2:21.24   85.¦ 2:22.59   83.¦ 2:45.17   66.¦
   67. Arngrip Ralph                       1979 SUI   2:45.24,1     36.05,9  (2007)  sHKM     24.   ¦    40.49   65.¦    2.20  117.¦ 1:36.00   77.¦    1.45   67.¦   24.27   49.¦
       Reitnau                                                                                      ¦               ¦   43.10   74.¦ 2:19.10   72.¦ 2:20.56   71.¦ 2:45.24   67.¦
   68. Bossert Hugo                        1965 SUI   2:45.32,4     36.14,2  (2021)  sAK1M    25.   ¦    39.53   55.¦    1.28   42.¦ 1:35.20   73.¦    1.39   51.¦   27.11   94.¦
       Dagmersellen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   41.22   54.¦ 2:16.42   60.¦ 2:18.21   60.¦ 2:45.32   68.¦
   69. Paulin Heimo, A-Klagenfurt          1976 AUS   2:45.46,1     36.27,9  (2099)  sHKM     25.   ¦    47.21  135.¦    1.27   41.¦ 1:28.37   30.¦    1.33   40.¦   26.45   82.¦
       Klagenfurt                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.49  127.¦ 2:17.26   66.¦ 2:19.00   64.¦ 2:45.46   69.¦
   70. Ryser Martin                        1960 SUI   2:45.48,3     36.30,1  (2113)  sAK2M    10.   ¦    40.00   56.¦    2.32  128.¦ 1:38.50   94.¦    1.39   52.¦   22.46   27.¦
       Reiden                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.32   63.¦ 2:21.22   84.¦ 2:23.02   84.¦ 2:45.48   70.¦
   71. Baumann Robert, Klingnau            1953 SUI   2:46.15,6     36.57,4  (2011)  sAK3M    3.    ¦    40.52   67.¦    1.58   91.¦ 1:36.39   80.¦    1.56   90.¦   24.50   55.¦
       Dsischtigclub                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.50   68.¦ 2:19.29   73.¦ 2:21.25   75.¦ 2:46.15   71.¦
   72. Lang Robin, Uerkheim                1974 SUI   2:46.38,0     37.19,8  (2072)  sHKM     26.   ¦    42.53   97.¦    1.36   57.¦ 1:34.19   65.¦    1.53   84.¦   25.54   72.¦
       Calag Race Team                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.30   92.¦ 2:18.50   70.¦ 2:20.43   70.¦ 2:46.38   72.¦
   73. Bürgi Markus                        1967 SUI   2:46.42,0     37.23,8  (2024)  sAK1M    26.   ¦    40.27   62.¦    1.45   77.¦ 1:35.02   71.¦    1.55   89.¦   27.30   97.¦
       Kestenholz                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.13   58.¦ 2:17.15   61.¦ 2:19.11   67.¦ 2:46.42   73.¦
   74. Tresch Reto, Schöftland             1972 SUI   2:46.51,8     37.33,6  (2146)  sAK1M    27.   ¦    42.04   88.¦    1.44   74.¦ 1:34.20   66.¦    1.34   41.¦   27.08   93.¦
       kein Verein                                                                                  ¦               ¦   43.48   82.¦ 2:18.09   69.¦ 2:19.43   68.¦ 2:46.51   74.¦
   75. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1976 SUI   2:46.54,4     37.36,2  (2092)  sHKM     27.   ¦    42.16   89.¦    1.40   67.¦ 1:35.47   76.¦    1.29   32.¦   25.39   67.¦
       tri team cspl/vc lausanne                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.57   84.¦ 2:19.44   75.¦ 2:21.14   73.¦ 2:46.54   75.¦
   76. Schaffner Andreas                   1963 SUI   2:47.03,1     37.44,9  (2169)  sAK2M    11.   ¦    39.30   50.¦    1.44   73.¦ 1:39.27   99.¦    1.34   44.¦   24.46   53.¦
       Oftringen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.14   51.¦ 2:20.41   77.¦ 2:22.16   77.¦ 2:47.03   76.¦
   77. Affolter Manuel, Olten              1983 SWI   2:47.24,2     38.06,0  (2001)  sHKM     28.   ¦    41.03   74.¦    1.32   49.¦ 1:37.51   86.¦    1.39   54.¦   25.16   59.¦
       Chrömlihas                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.36   65.¦ 2:20.27   76.¦ 2:22.07   76.¦ 2:47.24   77.¦
   78. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               1950 SUI   2:47.34,6     38.16,4  (2043)  sAK3M    4.    ¦    37.45   39.¦    1.12   21.¦ 1:42.38  111.¦    1.17   22.¦   24.40   52.¦
       LSC Wil                                                                                      ¦               ¦   38.58   38.¦ 2:21.36   89.¦ 2:22.54   81.¦ 2:47.34   78.¦
   79. Blum Hugo                           1960 SUI   2:49.21,8     40.03,6  (2017)  sAK2M    12.   ¦    39.48   53.¦    2.27  125.¦ 1:39.08   97.¦    1.55   87.¦   26.02   75.¦
       Luzern                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.15   60.¦ 2:21.24   86.¦ 2:23.19   86.¦ 2:49.21   79.¦
   80. Goltz Matthias                      1974 GER   2:49.28,5     40.10,3  (2048)  sHKM     29.   ¦    39.15   46.¦    1.26   39.¦ 1:42.59  113.¦    1.49   78.¦   23.56   40.¦
       A-Innsbruck                                                                                  ¦               ¦   40.42   46.¦ 2:23.42   98.¦ 2:25.32   96.¦ 2:49.28   80.¦
   81. Peter René                          1968 SUI   2:49.32,6     40.14,4  (2100)  sAK1M    28.   ¦    41.49   82.¦    1.11   20.¦ 1:39.21   98.¦    1.34   41.¦   25.35   65.¦
       Rotkreuz                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.01   72.¦ 2:22.22   92.¦ 2:23.56   89.¦ 2:49.32   81.¦
   82. Schürmann Patrik                    1973 SUI   2:49.36,3     40.18,1  (2129)  sAK1M    29.   ¦    44.53  113.¦    1.38   59.¦ 1:34.43   69.¦    1.27   30.¦   26.53   86.¦
       Muhen                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.32  106.¦ 2:21.15   79.¦ 2:22.42   79.¦ 2:49.36   82.¦
   83. Schär Matthias                      1989 SUI   2:50.11,9     40.53,7  (9509)  sJunM    7.    ¦    39.23   49.¦    1.25   34.¦ 1:40.44  101.¦    1.39   55.¦   26.59   91.¦
       Brittnau                                                                                     ¦               ¦   40.48   48.¦ 2:21.32   88.¦ 2:23.12   85.¦ 2:50.11   83.¦
   84. Schärer Dominik                     1965 SUI   2:50.21,2     41.03,0  (2117)  sAK1M    30.   ¦    41.01   73.¦    2.09  108.¦ 1:38.18   90.¦    2.06  106.¦   26.44   81.¦
       Zofingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.11   75.¦ 2:21.29   87.¦ 2:23.36   88.¦ 2:50.21   84.¦
   85. David Llaneza                       1978 ESP   2:51.06,4     41.48,2  (2031)  sHKM     30.   ¦    41.55   84.¦    2.03  100.¦ 1:38.20   91.¦    1.51   82.¦   26.55   87.¦
       Aesch BL                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.59   85.¦ 2:22.19   90.¦ 2:24.11   92.¦ 2:51.06   85.¦
   86. Scheibner Peter, D-Chemnitz         1959 GER   2:51.31,0     42.12,8  (2118)  sAK2M    13.   ¦    47.08  132.¦    1.59   95.¦ 1:29.48   36.¦    2.09  111.¦   30.25  128.¦
       SG Adelsberg                                                                                 ¦               ¦   49.07  130.¦ 2:18.55   71.¦ 2:21.05   72.¦ 2:51.31   86.¦
   87. Riesner Manfred                     1968 SUI   2:51.46,2     42.28,0  (2170)  sAK1M    31.   ¦    46.47  131.¦    1.39   61.¦ 1:32.52   53.¦    1.40   56.¦   28.47  116.¦
       Oftringen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.26  120.¦ 2:21.18   81.¦ 2:22.58   82.¦ 2:51.46   87.¦
   88. Hoch Alfred, D-Worms                1950 GER   2:51.49,6     42.31,4  (2057)  sAK3M    5.    ¦    42.58   98.¦    1.55   87.¦ 1:38.26   92.¦    2.08  107.¦   26.21   77.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Stimme                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.53   96.¦ 2:23.20   94.¦ 2:25.28   95.¦ 2:51.49   88.¦
   89. Häuptli Patrick, Zofingen           1969 SUI   2:51.53,9     42.35,7  (2053)  sAK1M    32.   ¦    43.30  100.¦    1.45   76.¦ 1:38.50   94.¦    1.56   91.¦   25.51   71.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   45.16   99.¦ 2:24.06   99.¦ 2:26.02   98.¦ 2:51.53   89.¦
   90. Sägesser Roger                      1984 SUI   2:51.54,3     42.36,1  (2114)  sHKM     31.   ¦    46.02  123.¦    2.27  124.¦ 1:32.50   52.¦    2.15  114.¦   28.18  110.¦
       Lotzwil                                                                                      ¦               ¦   48.30  123.¦ 2:21.20   83.¦ 2:23.35   87.¦ 2:51.54   90.¦
   91. Egger Raphael                       1989 SUI   2:51.54,6     42.36,4  (2034)  sJunM    8.    ¦    44.53  112.¦    1.35   55.¦ 1:33.09   55.¦    1.39   50.¦   30.36  130.¦
       Vordemwald                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.29  105.¦ 2:19.38   74.¦ 2:21.17   74.¦ 2:51.54   91.¦
   92. Schlüssel Mark                      1966 SUI   2:52.04,5     42.46,3  (2122)  sAK1M    33.   ¦    42.48   95.¦    1.49   79.¦ 1:38.08   87.¦    1.47   72.¦   27.30   98.¦
       Dagmersellen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   44.38   95.¦ 2:22.46   93.¦ 2:24.33   93.¦ 2:52.04   92.¦
   93. Berchtold Erwin                     1953 SUI   2:52.52,6     43.34,4  (2164)  sAK3M    6.    ¦    44.58  116.¦    1.39   64.¦ 1:35.42   74.¦    1.49   77.¦   28.44  113.¦
       Reiden                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.37  107.¦ 2:22.19   91.¦ 2:24.08   91.¦ 2:52.52   93.¦
   94. Nussbaumer Joseph                   1957 SUI   2:52.54,1     43.35,9  (9512)  sAK2M    14.   ¦    40.41   63.¦    2.59  144.¦ 1:41.23  106.¦    2.24  120.¦   25.24   61.¦
       Olten                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.41   81.¦ 2:25.05  101.¦ 2:27.29  101.¦ 2:52.54   94.¦
   95. Barbey René                         1967 SUI   2:53.05,0     43.46,8  (2009)  sAK1M    34.   ¦    42.38   94.¦    1.58   92.¦ 1:38.54   96.¦    2.02  100.¦   27.31   99.¦
       Le Mont-sur-Lausanne                                                                         ¦               ¦   44.36   94.¦ 2:23.31   96.¦ 2:25.33   97.¦ 2:53.05   95.¦
   96. Leiser Daniel, Langnau b. Reiden    1968 SUI   2:53.16,7     43.58,5  (2075)  sAK1M    35.   ¦    45.06  117.¦    3.48  155.¦ 1:37.39   84.¦    3.00  143.¦   23.43   38.¦
       Einzelmaske                                                                                  ¦               ¦   48.54  129.¦ 2:26.33  109.¦ 2:29.33  108.¦ 2:53.16   96.¦
   97. Gloor Claudio                       1985 SUI   2:53.25,3     44.07,1  (2046)  sHKM     32.   ¦    40.59   72.¦    2.12  110.¦ 1:42.01  109.¦    1.48   76.¦   26.23   78.¦
       Dintikon                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.11   76.¦ 2:25.13  103.¦ 2:27.01  100.¦ 2:53.25   97.¦
   98. Caracciolo Antonio, Strengelbach    1968 SUI   2:53.41,3     44.23,1  (2028)  sAK1M    36.   ¦    46.18  125.¦    1.25   36.¦ 1:33.32   59.¦    1.31   36.¦   30.53  133.¦
       Erdinger Alkoholfrei                                                                         ¦               ¦   47.43  115.¦ 2:21.16   80.¦ 2:22.47   80.¦ 2:53.41   98.¦
   99. Czabaun Jochen, D-Konstanz          1968 GER   2:53.56,2     44.38,0  (2030)  sAK1M    37.   ¦    42.28   93.¦    2.06  105.¦ 1:36.45   81.¦    2.46  136.¦   29.49  125.¦
       Team Tannenhof                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.34   93.¦ 2:21.19   82.¦ 2:24.06   90.¦ 2:53.56   99.¦
  100. Häusler Ralf                        1971 SUI   2:54.25,0     45.06,8  (2054)  sAK1M    38.   ¦    40.53   68.¦    3.08  149.¦ 1:41.06  104.¦    2.37  130.¦   26.39   79.¦
       Brittnau                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.01   87.¦ 2:25.08  102.¦ 2:27.45  105.¦ 2:54.25  100.¦
  101. Walter Urs, Wohlen AG               1963 SUI   2:54.56,2     45.38,0  (9501)  sAK2M    15.   ¦    44.15  102.¦    3.10  150.¦ 1:38.08   88.¦    2.09  110.¦   27.12   95.¦
       Montateam                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.26  113.¦ 2:25.34  106.¦ 2:27.44  104.¦ 2:54.56  101.¦
  102. Birk Maximilian                     1992 GER   2:55.13,7     45.55,5  (2016)  sJugM    3.    ¦    46.42  128.¦    1.59   93.¦ 1:32.06   47.¦    1.45   66.¦   32.40  145.¦
       D-Rüsselsheim                                                                                ¦               ¦   48.41  124.¦ 2:20.48   78.¦ 2:22.33   78.¦ 2:55.13  102.¦
  103. Jäggi Rolf                          1973 SUI   2:55.19,3     46.01,1  (2061)  sAK1M    39.   ¦    44.42  110.¦    1.27   40.¦ 1:37.20   83.¦    1.32   39.¦   30.16  127.¦
       Brittnau                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.09  102.¦ 2:23.30   95.¦ 2:25.03   94.¦ 2:55.19  103.¦
  104. Kienberger Hanspeter                1962 SUI   2:55.28,7     46.10,5  (2067)  sAK2M    16.   ¦    42.51   96.¦    2.33  130.¦ 1:40.05  100.¦    2.03  101.¦   27.54  103.¦
       Kirchlindach                                                                                 ¦               ¦   45.25  100.¦ 2:25.30  104.¦ 2:27.34  103.¦ 2:55.28  104.¦
  105. Berger Hanspeter, Olten             1947 SUI   2:56.07,2     46.49,0  (2014)  sAK3M    7.    ¦    44.37  107.¦    2.05  103.¦ 1:38.13   89.¦    2.02   99.¦   29.08  119.¦
       Tri Zofingen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   46.42  108.¦ 2:24.56  100.¦ 2:26.58   99.¦ 2:56.07  105.¦
  106. Gilgen Andy, Lostorf                1968 SUI   2:56.35,5     47.17,3  (2044)  sAK1M    40.   ¦    42.17   90.¦    1.54   85.¦ 1:41.39  108.¦    1.59   97.¦   28.44  114.¦
       TV Lostorf                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.11   90.¦ 2:25.51  107.¦ 2:27.51  106.¦ 2:56.35  106.¦
  107. Finocchiaro Domenico                1977 SUI   2:56.46,1     47.27,9  (2036)  sHKM     33.   ¦    41.34   79.¦    2.51  141.¦ 1:43.28  119.¦    3.41  152.¦   25.10   58.¦
       Aarau                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.25   91.¦ 2:27.54  110.¦ 2:31.35  112.¦ 2:56.46  107.¦
  108. Heck Michael, D-Gaggenau            1965 GER   2:57.39,5     48.21,3  (2055)  sAK1M    41.   ¦    39.49   54.¦    2.50  139.¦ 1:43.44  121.¦    4.26  156.¦   26.48   84.¦
       sg stern gaggenau                                                                            ¦               ¦   42.39   66.¦ 2:26.24  108.¦ 2:30.51  110.¦ 2:57.39  108.¦
  109. Büschlen Beat                       1985 SUI   2:57.40,4     48.22,2  (2025)  sHKM     34.   ¦    40.10   58.¦    2.03   99.¦ 1:43.17  115.¦    3.09  145.¦   28.59  117.¦
       Ottenbach                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.13   59.¦ 2:25.31  105.¦ 2:28.40  107.¦ 2:57.40  109.¦
  110. Geiger Raphael                      1972 SUI   2:58.17,2     48.59,0  (2041)  sAK1M    42.   ¦    43.10   99.¦    2.01   97.¦ 1:43.22  118.¦    2.04  102.¦   27.38  101.¦
       Birmenstorf AG                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.11   98.¦ 2:28.34  111.¦ 2:30.38  109.¦ 2:58.17  110.¦
  111. Sutter David                        1971 FRA   2:59.09,7     49.51,5  (2144)  sAK1M    43.   ¦    46.04  124.¦    2.24  120.¦ 1:40.57  103.¦    2.35  129.¦   27.07   92.¦
       F-Waldighofen                                                                                ¦               ¦   48.29  122.¦ 2:29.26  114.¦ 2:32.02  114.¦ 2:59.09  111.¦
  112. Peter Roland                        1971 SUI   2:59.23,9     50.05,7  (2101)  sAK1M    44.   ¦    47.13  134.¦    1.38   60.¦ 1:40.47  102.¦    1.43   62.¦   28.01  105.¦
       Reussbühl                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.51  128.¦ 2:29.39  115.¦ 2:31.22  111.¦ 2:59.23  112.¦
  113. Moser Winfried, D-Murg              1960 GER   3:01.28,9     52.10,7  (2166)  sAK2M    17.   ¦    44.56  114.¦    2.26  123.¦ 1:44.45  124.¦    2.31  125.¦   26.49   85.¦
       LG Hohenfels                                                                                 ¦               ¦   47.22  112.¦ 2:32.08  120.¦ 2:34.39  118.¦ 3:01.28  113.¦
  114. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        1957 SUI   3:01.45,5     52.27,3  (2033)  sAK2M    18.   ¦    44.22  104.¦    4.04  158.¦ 1:42.45  112.¦    3.37  150.¦   26.56   88.¦
       ASCBassersdorf                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.26  121.¦ 2:31.12  117.¦ 2:34.49  121.¦ 3:01.45  114.¦
  115. Suppiger Meinrad                    1955 SUI   3:01.57,2     52.39,0  (2143)  sAK2M    19.   ¦    45.50  121.¦    2.53  142.¦ 1:43.18  116.¦    2.35  128.¦   27.19   96.¦
       Staufen                                                                                      ¦               ¦   48.44  125.¦ 2:32.02  118.¦ 2:34.37  117.¦ 3:01.57  115.¦
  116. Brönnimann Ruedi                    1951 SUI   3:02.22,3     53.04,1  (2022)  sAK3M    8.    ¦    45.44  120.¦    3.00  145.¦ 1:43.19  117.¦    2.42  133.¦   27.34  100.¦
       Nussbaumen AG                                                                                ¦               ¦   48.45  126.¦ 2:32.05  119.¦ 2:34.48  120.¦ 3:02.22  116.¦
  117. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 SUI   3:03.28,9     54.10,7  (2112)  sAK2M    20.   ¦    41.47   81.¦    2.24  121.¦ 1:48.12  132.¦    2.18  116.¦   28.46  115.¦
       Tri Zofingen / smrun                                                                         ¦               ¦   44.11   89.¦ 2:32.23  122.¦ 2:34.42  119.¦ 3:03.28  117.¦
  118. Brun Josef                          1956 SUI   3:03.44,0     54.25,8  (2023)  sAK2M    21.   ¦    44.49  111.¦    2.09  107.¦ 1:47.26  129.¦    2.20  117.¦   26.58   90.¦
       St. Urban                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.58  111.¦ 2:34.25  128.¦ 2:36.45  127.¦ 3:03.44  118.¦
  119. Steiner Peter, Roggwil BE           1957 SUI   3:04.25,9     55.07,7  (2138)  sAK2M    22.   ¦    47.52  138.¦    2.21  118.¦ 1:42.07  110.¦    2.28  122.¦   29.35  123.¦
       MR Roggwil                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.14  139.¦ 2:32.22  121.¦ 2:34.50  122.¦ 3:04.25  119.¦
  120. von Burg Peter, Derendingen         1968 SUI   3:04.40,6     55.22,4  (2149)  sAK1M    45.   ¦    44.40  109.¦    2.13  112.¦ 1:48.04  130.¦    1.45   65.¦   27.57  104.¦
       LG Derendingen                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.53  109.¦ 2:34.58  129.¦ 2:36.43  126.¦ 3:04.40  120.¦
  121. Ming Bruno                          1953 SUI   3:04.54,6     55.36,4  (2088)  sAK3M    9.    ¦    45.21  118.¦    2.48  137.¦ 1:45.48  127.¦    2.50  137.¦   28.06  107.¦
       Sarnen                                                                                       ¦               ¦   48.09  118.¦ 2:33.58  125.¦ 2:36.48  128.¦ 3:04.54  121.¦
  122. Wyss Rolf                           1961 SUI   3:05.35,4     56.17,2  (2159)  sAK2M    23.   ¦    47.35  137.¦    1.43   71.¦ 1:44.09  122.¦    1.54   85.¦   30.11  126.¦
       Hägendorf                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.19  132.¦ 2:33.28  124.¦ 2:35.23  123.¦ 3:05.35  122.¦
  123. Krattiger Sacha, Basel              1974 SUI   3:05.54,4     56.36,2  (2069)  sHKM     35.   ¦    44.39  108.¦    2.51  140.¦ 1:41.07  105.¦    5.34  159.¦   31.41  142.¦
       Equinox                                                                                      ¦               ¦   47.30  114.¦ 2:28.38  112.¦ 2:34.12  116.¦ 3:05.54  123.¦
  124. Iten Markus                         1986 SUI   3:06.09,5     56.51,3  (2060)  sHKM     36.   ¦    41.59   86.¦    3.03  147.¦ 1:49.05  135.¦    3.40  151.¦   28.20  111.¦
       Birr                                                                                         ¦               ¦   45.02   97.¦ 2:34.08  127.¦ 2:37.48  129.¦ 3:06.09  124.¦
  125. Schulte Tobias, D-Menden            1980 GER   3:07.13,6     57.55,4  (2128)  sHKM     37.   ¦    41.16   77.¦    1.38   58.¦ 1:51.11  142.¦    2.05  103.¦   31.02  135.¦
       Marathon Club Menden                                                                         ¦               ¦   42.54   70.¦ 2:34.06  126.¦ 2:36.11  124.¦ 3:07.13  125.¦
  126. Borer Nick, Biberist                1965 SUI   3:07.39,4     58.21,2  (2020)  sAK1M    46.   ¦    48.46  140.¦    2.19  116.¦ 1:37.48   85.¦    3.00  144.¦   35.44  154.¦
       VC-Luterbach                                                                                 ¦               ¦   51.06  140.¦ 2:28.54  113.¦ 2:31.55  113.¦ 3:07.39  126.¦
  126. De Maat Christian, D-Lörrach        1965 GER   3:07.39,4     58.21,2  (2032)  sAK1M    46.   ¦    48.00  139.¦    2.03  100.¦ 1:45.16  125.¦    2.34  127.¦   29.44  124.¦
       TriTeam Hochrhein                                                                            ¦               ¦   50.04  138.¦ 2:35.20  130.¦ 2:37.55  130.¦ 3:07.39  126.¦
  128. Gloyne Mike                         1974 GBR   3:07.54,7     58.36,5  (2047)  sHKM     38.   ¦    47.22  136.¦    2.04  102.¦ 1:48.30  134.¦    2.08  108.¦   27.48  102.¦
       Genève                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.27  135.¦ 2:37.57  134.¦ 2:40.06  132.¦ 3:07.54  128.¦
  129. Mosimann Stefan                     1964 SUI   3:09.10,6     59.52,4  (2090)  sAK1M    48.   ¦    44.32  106.¦    1.51   81.¦ 1:51.59  146.¦    2.09  109.¦   28.37  112.¦
       Zürich                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.24  104.¦ 2:38.23  135.¦ 2:40.32  135.¦ 3:09.10  129.¦
  130. Steininger Florian                  1990 GER   3:09.20,4   1:00.02,2  (2139)  sJunM    9.    ¦    46.43  129.¦    2.38  133.¦ 1:48.29  133.¦    2.20  118.¦   29.08  119.¦
       D-Bad Wurzach                                                                                ¦               ¦   49.21  133.¦ 2:37.51  133.¦ 2:40.11  133.¦ 3:09.20  130.¦
  131. Bär Peter, Rothrist                 1974 SUI   3:09.54,4   1:00.36,2  (2008)  sHKM     39.   ¦    44.56  115.¦    1.59   94.¦ 1:43.33  120.¦    2.44  135.¦   36.40  156.¦
       TC Rothrist                                                                                  ¦               ¦   46.55  110.¦ 2:30.29  116.¦ 2:33.13  115.¦ 3:09.54  131.¦
  132. Käch Franz, Sursee                  1954 SUI   3:10.00,4   1:00.42,2  (2064)  sAK2M    24.   ¦    53.22  157.¦    2.43  136.¦ 1:41.32  107.¦    2.54  139.¦   29.28  122.¦
       Triclub Sursee                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.05  156.¦ 2:37.37  132.¦ 2:40.32  134.¦ 3:10.00  132.¦
  133. Schenker Thomas, Rothrist           1961 SUI   3:10.05,9   1:00.47,7  (2119)  sAK2M    25.   ¦    45.39  119.¦    2.06  104.¦ 1:45.23  126.¦    3.13  146.¦   33.42  151.¦
       Tri-Club-Zofingen                                                                            ¦               ¦   47.46  116.¦ 2:33.09  123.¦ 2:36.23  125.¦ 3:10.05  133.¦
  134. Schüepp Daniel                      1964 SUI   3:10.23,0   1:01.04,8  (2126)  sAK1M    49.   ¦    47.12  133.¦    2.29  126.¦ 1:49.39  137.¦    2.01   98.¦   28.59  117.¦
       Stallikon                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.42  137.¦ 2:39.21  137.¦ 2:41.23  136.¦ 3:10.23  134.¦
  135. Wetter Martin, Hunzenschwil         1959 SUI   3:11.04,4   1:01.46,2  (9502)  sAK2M    26.   ¦    44.18  103.¦    3.30  152.¦ 1:52.10  147.¦    2.53  138.¦   28.11  108.¦
       Montateam                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.49  117.¦ 2:39.59  138.¦ 2:42.52  139.¦ 3:11.04  135.¦
  136. Schwarz Wolfgang, D-Heidelberg      1966 GER   3:11.59,5   1:02.41,3  (2130)  sAK1M    50.   ¦    51.55  153.¦    1.54   84.¦ 1:43.14  114.¦    2.20  119.¦   32.34  144.¦
       Tjakka                                                                                       ¦               ¦   53.49  146.¦ 2:37.04  131.¦ 2:39.25  131.¦ 3:11.59  136.¦
  137. Walser Paet, Urdorf                 1969 SUI   3:13.21,9   1:04.03,7  (2151)  sAK1M    51.   ¦    51.40  148.¦    2.40  134.¦ 1:45.48  127.¦    2.26  121.¦   30.46  132.¦
       Paet Solo                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.20  150.¦ 2:40.09  139.¦ 2:42.35  138.¦ 3:13.21  137.¦
  138. Luternauer Josef, Eich              1959 SUI   3:14.09,9   1:04.51,7  (9510)  sAK2M    27.   ¦    50.18  144.¦    2.23  119.¦ 1:48.04  131.¦    2.06  105.¦   31.16  138.¦
       MR Roggliswil                                                                                ¦               ¦   52.42  141.¦ 2:40.46  140.¦ 2:42.53  140.¦ 3:14.09  138.¦
  139. Valsecchi René                      1973 SUI   3:14.15,8   1:04.57,6  (2147)  sAK1M    52.   ¦    46.24  127.¦    1.57   90.¦ 1:50.59  140.¦    2.10  112.¦   32.44  146.¦
       Dulliken                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.22  119.¦ 2:39.21  136.¦ 2:41.31  137.¦ 3:14.15  139.¦
  140. Saluz Marcel R.                     1977 SUI   3:16.03,6   1:06.45,4  (2115)  sHKM     40.   ¦    45.51  122.¦    3.31  153.¦ 1:51.39  145.¦    3.31  149.¦   31.30  141.¦
       Fahrweid                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.22  134.¦ 2:41.02  141.¦ 2:44.33  141.¦ 3:16.03  140.¦
  141. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          1944 SUI   3:16.44,3   1:07.26,1  (9503)  sAK3M    10.   ¦    51.03  146.¦    2.13  113.¦ 1:50.50  139.¦    1.57   92.¦   30.38  131.¦
       Satus Rothrist                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.17  143.¦ 2:44.07  144.¦ 2:46.05  142.¦ 3:16.44  141.¦
  142. Marti Franz, Dagmersellen           1947 SUI   3:18.01,0   1:08.42,8  (2083)  sAK3M    11.   ¦    50.27  145.¦    2.30  127.¦ 1:51.11  141.¦    2.56  140.¦   30.54  134.¦
       Veloclub Dagmersellen                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.58  142.¦ 2:44.09  145.¦ 2:47.06  145.¦ 3:18.01  142.¦
  143. Metz Oliver, D-Dernbach             1963 DEI   3:19.29,3   1:10.11,1  (2086)  sAK2M    28.   ¦    46.43  130.¦    2.33  131.¦ 1:53.52  149.¦    2.58  142.¦   33.20  148.¦
       Dernbach                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.17  131.¦ 2:43.10  142.¦ 2:46.08  143.¦ 3:19.29  143.¦
  144. Müller Heinz                        1965 SUI   3:19.43,1   1:10.24,9  (2168)  sAK1M    53.   ¦    51.14  147.¦    2.15  114.¦ 1:53.42  148.¦    1.58   95.¦   30.32  129.¦
       Zofingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   53.30  145.¦ 2:47.12  148.¦ 2:49.11  149.¦ 3:19.43  144.¦
  145. Jones Mark                          1966 GBR   3:19.44,6   1:10.26,4  (2063)  sAK1M    54.   ¦    46.19  126.¦    3.13  151.¦ 2:00.16  152.¦    1.51   80.¦   28.04  106.¦
       Erlenbach ZH                                                                                 ¦               ¦   49.32  136.¦ 2:49.48  150.¦ 2:51.39  150.¦ 3:19.44  145.¦
  146. Witt Martin                         1970 SUI   3:19.53,4   1:10.35,2  (2157)  sAK1M    55.   ¦    52.56  155.¦    2.54  143.¦ 1:50.21  138.¦    2.37  131.¦   31.04  136.¦
       Minusio                                                                                      ¦               ¦   55.50  154.¦ 2:46.11  147.¦ 2:48.49  147.¦ 3:19.53  146.¦
  147. Lüscher Heinz                       1950 SUI   3:19.55,5   1:10.37,3  (2080)  sAK3M    12.   ¦    52.21  154.¦    2.11  109.¦ 1:49.23  136.¦    2.28  123.¦   33.31  149.¦
       Strengelbach                                                                                 ¦               ¦   54.32  151.¦ 2:43.55  143.¦ 2:46.24  144.¦ 3:19.55  147.¦
  148. Schlüter Jörg, D-Bendorf            1964 GER   3:20.01,8   1:10.43,6  (2123)  sAK1M    56.   ¦    50.16  143.¦    3.35  154.¦ 1:51.19  143.¦    3.24  147.¦   31.26  140.¦
       Pro Train                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.52  147.¦ 2:45.11  146.¦ 2:48.35  146.¦ 3:20.01  148.¦
  149. Weilenmann Markus                   1967 SUI   3:20.17,9   1:10.59,7  (2154)  sAK1M    57.   ¦    53.14  156.¦    2.37  132.¦ 1:51.21  144.¦    1.46   68.¦   31.19  139.¦
       Aarburg                                                                                      ¦               ¦   55.51  155.¦ 2:47.12  149.¦ 2:48.58  148.¦ 3:20.17  149.¦
  150. Steininger Marcel                   1992 GER   3:29.49,6   1:20.31,4  (2140)  sJugM    4.    ¦    54.47  158.¦    2.00   96.¦ 1:58.50  150.¦    2.06  104.¦   32.05  143.¦
       D-Bad Wurzach                                                                                ¦               ¦   56.47  158.¦ 2:55.37  154.¦ 2:57.44  152.¦ 3:29.49  150.¦
  151. Schenker Walter                     1954 SUI   3:29.50,8   1:20.32,6  (2120)  sAK2M    29.   ¦    51.50  151.¦    3.01  146.¦ 1:59.42  151.¦    4.00  155.¦   31.14  137.¦
       Däniken SO                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.52  152.¦ 2:54.35  152.¦ 2:58.35  154.¦ 3:29.50  151.¦
  152. Pfenniger Peter                     1956 SUI   3:30.50,9   1:21.32,7  (2102)  sAK2M    30.   ¦    51.46  149.¦    2.26  122.¦ 2:01.14  155.¦    2.38  132.¦   32.45  147.¦
       Henggart                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.12  149.¦ 2:55.27  153.¦ 2:58.05  153.¦ 3:30.50  152.¦
  153. Rosendahl Michael, Aarau            1959 GER   3:31.42,0   1:22.23,8  (2111)  sAK2M    31.   ¦    49.41  142.¦    4.18  160.¦ 2:00.32  153.¦    2.43  134.¦   34.26  153.¦
       Zuoz Club/TV Olten                                                                           ¦               ¦   54.00  148.¦ 2:54.32  151.¦ 2:57.15  151.¦ 3:31.42  153.¦
  154. Vogt Hans                           1952 SUI   3:36.22,7   1:27.04,5  (2148)  sAK3M    13.   ¦    51.49  150.¦    3.53  156.¦ 2:00.45  154.¦    3.50  153.¦   36.04  155.¦
       Olten                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.43  153.¦ 2:56.28  155.¦ 3:00.18  155.¦ 3:36.22  154.¦
  155. Werthmüller Rolf                    1961 SUI   3:37.34,4   1:28.16,2  (2155)  sAK2M    32.   ¦    51.51  152.¦    4.20  161.¦ 2:02.01  156.¦    5.37  160.¦   33.43  152.¦
       Olten                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.11  157.¦ 2:58.13  156.¦ 3:03.51  156.¦ 3:37.34  155.¦
  156. Fust Stefan                         1988 SUI   3:37.47,5   1:28.29,3  (2040)  sHKM     41.   ¦    49.27  141.¦    3.55  157.¦ 2:05.48  157.¦    4.57  157.¦   33.37  150.¦
       Räterschen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.23  144.¦ 2:59.12  157.¦ 3:04.09  157.¦ 3:37.47  156.¦
  157. Sebek Zsolti                        1979 SUI   3:53.53,9   1:44.35,7  (2132)  sHKM     42.   ¦    55.00  159.¦    2.12  110.¦ 2:14.24  159.¦    2.29  124.¦   39.47  157.¦
       Volketswil                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.12  159.¦ 3:11.36  158.¦ 3:14.06  158.¦ 3:53.53  157.¦
  158. Laubi Mario                         1984 SUI   4:07.20,2   1:58.02,0  (2074)  sHKM     43.   ¦  1:03.57  160.¦    3.06  148.¦ 2:05.49  158.¦    4.59  158.¦   49.27  159.¦
       Winterthur                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:07.03  160.¦ 3:12.53  159.¦ 3:17.52  159.¦ 4:07.20  158.¦
  159. Rorato Gianni                       1963 SUI   4:11.29,2   2:02.11,0  (2110)  sAK2M    33.   ¦  1:04.37  161.¦    4.10  159.¦ 2:17.34  160.¦    3.24  148.¦   41.41  158.¦
       Grenchen                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:08.47  161.¦ 3:26.22  160.¦ 3:29.47  160.¦ 4:11.29  159.¦
  DNF  Plaino Alessandro, I-Latisana (UD)  1973 ITA   2:27.30,1      to run  (2105)  sAK1M          ¦    36.14   28.¦    2.40  134.¦ 1:44.41  123.¦    3.54  154.¦    ----  ----¦
       CUS Udine Triathlon                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.54   37.¦ 2:23.35   97.¦ 2:27.30  102.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Alder Christoph, Luzern             1969 SUI     41.31,0     to bike  (2003)  sAK1M          ¦    40.08   57.¦    1.22   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                            ¦               ¦   41.31   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Steg Thomas, Frick                  1963 SUI     19.38,6    lap1 out  (2137)  sAK2M          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Siegrist Paul, Brittnau             1963 SUI     21.54,8    lap1 out  (9508)  sAK2M          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RVBrittnau                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gander Markus                       1963 SUI     16.10,2     lap1 in  (9225)  sAK2M          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Buochs                                                                                       ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuoni Erwin                         1958 SUI     22.41,4     lap1 in  (2070)  sAK2M          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Kappel SO                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.