Overall Long Distance Men

Powerman Zofingen 2008 - Overall Long Distance Men

   pos name/city                           year nat        time        back     bib  cat/pos        ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
       team/city                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             1981 SUI   6:29.44,8       -----     (4)  EliteM   1.    ¦    32.22    8.¦    0.55    2.¦ 4:01.39    2.¦    1.07    2.¦ 1:53.40    1.¦
       Team Felt                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.17    2.¦ 4:34.57    1.¦ 4:36.04    1.¦ 6:29.44    1.¦
    2. Schuler Pacal, F-Niederbronn les Ba 1975 FRA   6:35.34,5      5.49,7     (6)  EliteM   2.    ¦    32.20    3.¦    1.21   19.¦ 4:01.21    1.¦    1.21    8.¦ 1:59.09    3.¦
       Trimoval                                                                                     ¦               ¦   33.42    8.¦ 4:35.03    2.¦ 4:36.25    2.¦ 6:35.34    2.¦
    3. Duchene Dominique                   1972 FRA   6:36.04,1      6.19,3     (2)  EliteM   3.    ¦    32.21    5.¦    1.10   10.¦ 4:03.13    3.¦    1.29   12.¦ 1:57.49    2.¦
       F-Marville                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.31    4.¦ 4:36.44    3.¦ 4:38.14    3.¦ 6:36.04    3.¦
    4. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            1979 SUI   6:46.17,8     16.33,0   (219)  EliteM   4.    ¦    32.21    4.¦    1.03    6.¦ 4:06.03    6.¦    1.16    5.¦ 2:05.33    5.¦
       TriClub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   33.24    3.¦ 4:39.27    5.¦ 4:40.43    4.¦ 6:46.17    4.¦
    5. Widmer Marc, Wädenswil              1980 SUI   6:51.44,6     21.59,8     (7)  EliteM   5.    ¦    32.40    9.¦    0.58    4.¦ 4:05.48    5.¦    1.44   17.¦ 2:10.32   16.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                             ¦               ¦   33.39    6.¦ 4:39.27    6.¦ 4:41.11    6.¦ 6:51.44    5.¦
    6. Tanzer Alfred, A-Engerwitzdorf      1962 AUT   6:55.59,2     26.14,4   (199)  M45      1.    ¦    33.53   18.¦    0.56    3.¦ 4:14.00   15.¦    1.13    3.¦ 2:05.55    6.¦
       sv-gallneukirchen                                                                            ¦               ¦   34.50   13.¦ 4:48.50   12.¦ 4:50.04   11.¦ 6:55.59    6.¦
    7. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             1964 SUI   6:56.57,4     27.12,6    (11)  M40      1.    ¦    35.06   32.¦    1.34   34.¦ 4:08.02    8.¦    2.14   53.¦ 2:09.59   12.¦
       Thömus                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.41   30.¦ 4:44.43    8.¦ 4:46.57    8.¦ 6:56.57    7.¦
    8. Burri Marco, Riggisberg             1971 SUI   6:58.40,3     28.55,5    (35)  EliteM   6.    ¦    33.29   15.¦    1.21   20.¦ 4:13.57   14.¦    1.26   10.¦ 2:08.25   10.¦
       team extra-bike                                                                              ¦               ¦   34.51   14.¦ 4:48.48   11.¦ 4:50.15   12.¦ 6:58.40    8.¦
    9. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       1972 GER   6:59.00,0     29.15,2    (95)  EliteM   7.    ¦    34.37   26.¦    1.35   36.¦ 4:13.36   12.¦    1.50   22.¦ 2:07.20    9.¦
       CIS Amberg                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.12   27.¦ 4:49.49   15.¦ 4:51.39   13.¦ 6:59.00    9.¦
   10. Beck Josh                           1978 USA   6:59.24,3     29.39,5     (3)  EliteM   8.    ¦    32.59   12.¦    2.38  117.¦ 4:11.29    9.¦    2.00   33.¦ 2:10.16   14.¦
       USA-Pennsylvania                                                                             ¦               ¦   35.38   19.¦ 4:47.07    9.¦ 4:49.07   10.¦ 6:59.24   10.¦
   11. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       1966 SUI   7:00.51,3     31.06,5   (179)  EliteM   9.    ¦    33.35   16.¦    1.23   21.¦ 4:16.50   18.¦    3.32  123.¦ 2:05.30    4.¦
       Marka Sport Wangen                                                                           ¦               ¦   34.59   15.¦ 4:51.49   18.¦ 4:55.21   18.¦ 7:00.51   11.¦
   12. Retzlaff Sebastian, D-Grenzach-Wyhl 1971 GER   7:05.40,6     35.55,8    (10)  EliteM   10.   ¦    32.51   10.¦    1.32   28.¦ 4:14.52   16.¦    2.51   97.¦ 2:13.33   21.¦
       TV Grenzach                                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.23   10.¦ 4:49.16   14.¦ 4:52.07   14.¦ 7:05.40   12.¦
   13. Lamberix Alex                       1976 NED   7:05.53,0     36.08,2   (121)  EliteM   11.   ¦    33.54   21.¦    1.18   16.¦ 4:13.43   13.¦    3.47  139.¦ 2:13.08   20.¦
       Fiesch                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.13   17.¦ 4:48.57   13.¦ 4:52.45   16.¦ 7:05.53   13.¦
   14. De Coninck Peter                    1972 BEL   7:07.00,5     37.15,7    (44)  M35      1.    ¦    34.34   25.¦    1.31   27.¦ 4:15.30   17.¦    1.50   23.¦ 2:13.34   22.¦
       L-Aspelt                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.05   25.¦ 4:51.35   17.¦ 4:53.25   17.¦ 7:07.00   14.¦
   15. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 SUI   7:13.53,9     44.09,1    (23)  M25      1.    ¦    34.45   29.¦    1.57   66.¦ 4:24.02   22.¦    2.31   76.¦ 2:10.36   17.¦
       bikeholiday.ch                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.42   31.¦ 5:00.45   21.¦ 5:03.17   21.¦ 7:13.53   15.¦
   16. Girardi Simon, Sargans              1976 SUI   7:14.16,3     44.31,5    (75)  M30      1.    ¦    36.31   50.¦    2.08   80.¦ 4:12.07   11.¦    1.56   25.¦ 2:21.33   34.¦
       Team Lucky Star                                                                              ¦               ¦   38.39   47.¦ 4:50.46   16.¦ 4:52.43   15.¦ 7:14.16   16.¦
   17. Jais Christian, D-Mammendorf        1978 GER   7:15.20,2     45.35,4   (100)  EliteM   12.   ¦    33.54   19.¦    1.09    9.¦ 4:12.05   10.¦    1.04    1.¦ 2:27.07   49.¦
       Tri Team FFB                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.03   16.¦ 4:47.08   10.¦ 4:48.12    9.¦ 7:15.20   17.¦
   18. Müller Roman, Hochdorf              1969 SUI   7:19.13,5     49.28,7   (148)  M35      2.    ¦    41.08  117.¦    2.58  143.¦ 4:25.17   24.¦    2.31   76.¦ 2:07.17    8.¦
       STV Altbüron                                                                                 ¦               ¦   44.06  118.¦ 5:09.24   32.¦ 5:11.55   34.¦ 7:19.13   18.¦
   19. Declerck Christophe                 1976 BEL   7:19.19,9     49.35,1    (45)  M30      2.    ¦    34.31   24.¦    1.14   14.¦ 4:35.29   42.¦    1.17    6.¦ 2:06.48    7.¦
       B-Ichtegem Bekegem                                                                           ¦               ¦   35.45   21.¦ 5:11.14   36.¦ 5:12.31   35.¦ 7:19.19   19.¦
   20. Beltran Joan Carles, E-Barcelona    1977 ESP   7:19.51,3     50.06,5    (20)  M30      3.    ¦    34.20   23.¦    1.07    8.¦ 4:31.15   32.¦    3.52  142.¦ 2:09.16   11.¦
       C.N. Reus                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.27   18.¦ 5:06.42   29.¦ 5:10.34   29.¦ 7:19.51   20.¦
   21. van der Boom Raimond, NL-Lelystad   1974 NED   7:21.08,5     51.23,7   (202)  M30      4.    ¦    33.54   20.¦    1.59   68.¦ 4:32.47   36.¦    2.12   50.¦ 2:10.14   13.¦
       NTB                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.54   23.¦ 5:08.41   31.¦ 5:10.53   31.¦ 7:21.08   21.¦
   22. Ritter Beat                         1977 SUI   7:22.15,7     52.30,9   (170)  M30      5.    ¦    32.03    1.¦    1.39   40.¦ 4:28.26   29.¦    2.07   43.¦ 2:17.58   28.¦
       Pontresina                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.43    9.¦ 5:02.09   22.¦ 5:04.16   22.¦ 7:22.15   22.¦
   23. Vanmassenhove Dimitri, B-Oostnieuwk 1974 BEL   7:24.43,0     54.58,2   (203)  M30      6.    ¦    37.14   59.¦    1.26   24.¦ 4:29.55   30.¦    2.12   51.¦ 2:13.53   23.¦
       CTT                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.41   49.¦ 5:08.36   30.¦ 5:10.49   30.¦ 7:24.43   23.¦
   24. Locher Daniel                       1976 SUI   7:25.55,0     56.10,2   (130)  M30      7.    ¦    34.46   30.¦    1.26   22.¦ 4:33.53   37.¦    1.15    4.¦ 2:14.33   24.¦
       Uster                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.13   28.¦ 5:10.06   35.¦ 5:11.21   32.¦ 7:25.55   24.¦
   25. Krause Kai, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd      1964 GER   7:26.32,9     56.48,1   (115)  M40      2.    ¦    35.32   39.¦    1.12   13.¦ 4:37.52   50.¦    1.25    9.¦ 2:10.29   15.¦
       DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd                                                                         ¦               ¦   36.45   32.¦ 5:14.38   40.¦ 5:16.03   39.¦ 7:26.32   25.¦
   26. Siegismund Sebastian, D-Erbach      1972 GER   7:28.56,0     59.11,2   (187)  M35      3.    ¦    36.52   53.¦    1.26   23.¦ 4:25.38   26.¦    4.57  159.¦ 2:20.01   32.¦
       KSV Reichelsheim                                                                             ¦               ¦   38.19   43.¦ 5:03.57   26.¦ 5:08.54   27.¦ 7:28.56   26.¦
   27. Weißengruber Ewald, A-Engerwitzdorf 1957 AUT   7:30.58,6   1:01.13,8   (213)  M50      1.    ¦    35.46   40.¦    2.12   88.¦ 4:31.45   34.¦    2.02   36.¦ 2:19.12   30.¦
       sv-gallneukirchen                                                                            ¦               ¦   37.58   41.¦ 5:09.43   33.¦ 5:11.45   33.¦ 7:30.58   27.¦
   28. Carriero Richard                    1968 SUI   7:31.45,1   1:02.00,3    (37)  M40      3.    ¦    36.05   44.¦    3.44  164.¦ 4:25.29   25.¦    3.50  140.¦ 2:22.35   39.¦
       Carouge GE                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.50   64.¦ 5:05.19   27.¦ 5:09.09   28.¦ 7:31.45   28.¦
   29. Stampfli Markus-Rono, Büren SO      1967 SUI   7:31.56,9   1:02.12,1   (191)  M40      4.    ¦    36.09   45.¦    2.16   95.¦ 4:37.44   49.¦    3.24  121.¦ 2:12.22   19.¦
       TV Büren SO/ Radag                                                                           ¦               ¦   38.25   45.¦ 5:16.10   48.¦ 5:19.34   49.¦ 7:31.56   29.¦
   30. Bailey Richard                      1968 USA   7:32.35,9   1:02.51,1    (17)  M40      5.    ¦    35.11   33.¦    2.57  140.¦ 4:36.42   46.¦    2.40   88.¦ 2:15.04   26.¦
       USA-Chapel Hill NC                                                                           ¦               ¦   38.08   42.¦ 5:14.51   44.¦ 5:17.31   43.¦ 7:32.35   30.¦
   31. Schmitter Roland                    1973 SUI   7:33.08,0   1:03.23,2   (223)  M35      4.    ¦    39.27   93.¦    1.47   51.¦ 4:19.16   19.¦    1.57   27.¦ 2:30.39   66.¦
       Rothrist                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.14   81.¦ 5:00.31   20.¦ 5:02.28   20.¦ 7:33.08   31.¦
   32. Hirtz Pascal                        1965 FRA   7:33.34,3   1:03.49,5    (89)  M40      6.    ¦    36.11   46.¦    2.31  106.¦ 4:34.08   38.¦    1.37   14.¦ 2:19.05   29.¦
       F-Niederbronn les Bains                                                                      ¦               ¦   38.42   50.¦ 5:12.51   38.¦ 5:14.28   37.¦ 7:33.34   32.¦
   33. Gisbert Hinojosa Jorge, E-Alcoy     1971 ESP   7:33.34,7   1:03.49,9    (76)  M35      5.    ¦    34.45   28.¦    2.41  121.¦ 4:42.05   66.¦    2.00   32.¦ 2:12.03   18.¦
       trixanto                                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.26   38.¦ 5:19.31   53.¦ 5:21.31   53.¦ 7:33.34   33.¦
   34. De Beuckelaer Eric, B-Brecht        1966 BEL   7:34.28,7   1:04.43,9    (43)  M40      7.    ¦    34.49   31.¦    1.20   17.¦ 4:22.24   20.¦    2.18   61.¦ 2:33.35   77.¦
       BTT                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.09   26.¦ 4:58.34   19.¦ 5:00.52   19.¦ 7:34.28   34.¦
   35. Karlsson Peter, S-Nacka             1967 SWE   7:34.55,5   1:05.10,7   (104)  M40      8.    ¦    38.42   82.¦    2.10   85.¦ 4:35.14   40.¦    2.20   62.¦ 2:16.27   27.¦
       Stockholm City Triathlon                                                                     ¦               ¦   40.52   78.¦ 5:16.07   47.¦ 5:18.27   47.¦ 7:34.55   35.¦
   36. Michalicka Stefan, D-Haßfurt        1973 GER   7:35.02,8   1:05.18,0   (141)  M35      6.    ¦    35.26   36.¦    1.58   67.¦ 4:26.18   27.¦    3.00  104.¦ 2:28.19   57.¦
       SC Haßberge                                                                                  ¦               ¦   37.24   37.¦ 5:03.42   25.¦ 5:06.42   25.¦ 7:35.02   36.¦
   37. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 SUI   7:37.49,2   1:08.04,4    (84)  M40      9.    ¦    36.21   49.¦    2.23  102.¦ 4:30.59   31.¦    3.07  108.¦ 2:24.57   44.¦
       Sulgen                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.44   53.¦ 5:09.43   34.¦ 5:12.51   36.¦ 7:37.49   37.¦
   38. Frei Matthias, Leutwil              1976 SUI   7:38.04,0   1:08.19,2    (66)  M30      8.    ¦    36.15   48.¦    1.34   32.¦ 4:36.14   44.¦    1.49   21.¦ 2:22.09   37.¦
       Unifil                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.50   40.¦ 5:14.04   39.¦ 5:15.54   38.¦ 7:38.04   38.¦
   39. Walser Stephan, Sargans             1984 SUI   7:39.03,5   1:09.18,7   (208)  M20      1.    ¦    37.33   63.¦    1.41   45.¦ 4:26.40   28.¦    2.16   56.¦ 2:30.51   68.¦
       www.mission-to-hawaii.ch                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.14   60.¦ 5:05.55   28.¦ 5:08.11   26.¦ 7:39.03   39.¦
   40. Kleber Andreas, A-Lauterach         1975 AUT   7:40.59,1   1:11.14,3   (107)  M30      9.    ¦    38.07   72.¦    1.40   41.¦ 4:23.15   21.¦    2.05   39.¦ 2:35.50   82.¦
       RadCult Wolfurt                                                                              ¦               ¦   39.47   63.¦ 5:03.03   23.¦ 5:05.08   23.¦ 7:40.59   40.¦
   41. Bolliger Ernst, Hallwil             1973 SUI   7:42.13,8   1:12.29,0    (26)  M35      7.    ¦    37.43   64.¦    1.51   57.¦ 4:35.13   39.¦    3.09  110.¦ 2:24.16   41.¦
       VBT Seetal                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.35   62.¦ 5:14.48   43.¦ 5:17.57   44.¦ 7:42.13   41.¦
   42. Hanakam Florian, D-Breckerfeld      1972 GER   7:42.20,0   1:12.35,2    (82)  M35      8.    ¦    37.32   62.¦    1.20   18.¦ 4:39.20   53.¦    2.30   73.¦ 2:21.35   36.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.53   54.¦ 5:18.13   50.¦ 5:20.44   51.¦ 7:42.20   42.¦
   43. Biegger Michael                     1971 SUI   7:42.20,3   1:12.35,5    (22)  M35      9.    ¦    37.16   60.¦    1.41   42.¦ 4:39.20   54.¦    1.48   18.¦ 2:22.14   38.¦
       Thun                                                                                         ¦               ¦   38.57   55.¦ 5:18.18   51.¦ 5:20.06   50.¦ 7:42.20   43.¦
   44. Kubeczka Ralf, D-Witten             1973 GER   7:43.21,4   1:13.36,6   (117)  M35      10.   ¦    37.44   65.¦    2.12   87.¦ 4:35.41   43.¦    2.21   63.¦ 2:25.22   46.¦
       Triathlon TEAM Witten                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.56   66.¦ 5:15.37   45.¦ 5:17.58   45.¦ 7:43.21   44.¦
   45. Dufournaud Vincent, F-Autun         1977 FRA   7:43.37,8   1:13.53,0    (55)  M30      10.   ¦    33.42   17.¦    2.00   69.¦ 4:51.40   84.¦    1.36   13.¦ 2:14.37   25.¦
       AUTUN TRI                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.43   20.¦ 5:27.23   75.¦ 5:29.00   73.¦ 7:43.37   45.¦
   46. Dollinger Sven, D-Marxzell          1971 GER   7:43.55,7   1:14.10,9    (53)  M35      11.   ¦    36.13   47.¦    2.08   79.¦ 4:42.58   72.¦    2.37   84.¦ 2:19.57   31.¦
       SC Karlsbad                                                                                  ¦               ¦   38.21   44.¦ 5:21.20   56.¦ 5:23.57   56.¦ 7:43.55   46.¦
   47. Waldmeier Daniel                    1971 SUI   7:44.36,6   1:14.51,8   (206)  M35      12.   ¦    37.12   57.¦    1.54   61.¦ 4:24.33   23.¦    2.01   35.¦ 2:38.55   92.¦
       Münchwilen AG                                                                                ¦               ¦   39.06   59.¦ 5:03.39   24.¦ 5:05.40   24.¦ 7:44.36   47.¦
   48. Lee Dan, Oftringen                  1975 SUI   7:45.01,8   1:15.17,0   (126)  M30      11.   ¦    36.35   51.¦    3.36  162.¦ 4:32.07   35.¦    4.03  146.¦ 2:28.38   59.¦
       VC Born Boningen                                                                             ¦               ¦   40.11   69.¦ 5:12.19   37.¦ 5:16.23   41.¦ 7:45.01   48.¦
   49. Tamburrino Memmo                    1967 ITA   7:45.20,5   1:15.35,7   (198)  M40      10.   ¦    38.00   69.¦    1.32   30.¦ 4:36.21   45.¦    2.16   55.¦ 2:27.08   50.¦
       Reiden                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.33   61.¦ 5:15.55   46.¦ 5:18.11   46.¦ 7:45.20   49.¦
   50. Brunner Thomas                      1975 SUI   7:45.27,5   1:15.42,7    (30)  M30      12.   ¦    35.59   41.¦    1.04    7.¦ 4:37.42   48.¦    1.21    7.¦ 2:29.21   61.¦
       Bassersdorf                                                                                  ¦               ¦   37.03   35.¦ 5:14.45   42.¦ 5:16.06   40.¦ 7:45.27   50.¦
   51. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 SUI   7:46.59,8   1:17.15,0   (152)  M35      13.   ¦    35.28   37.¦    2.18   99.¦ 4:38.25   51.¦    2.53  100.¦ 2:27.53   55.¦
       Tempo-Sport                                                                                  ¦               ¦   37.47   39.¦ 5:16.12   49.¦ 5:19.05   48.¦ 7:46.59   51.¦
   52. Jores Marcus, D-Nieder-Olm          1963 GER   7:47.58,8   1:18.14,0   (103)  M45      2.    ¦    40.31  103.¦    2.42  122.¦ 4:31.28   33.¦    2.47   93.¦ 2:30.28   64.¦
       TCEC Mainz                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.14  109.¦ 5:14.42   41.¦ 5:17.30   42.¦ 7:47.58   52.¦
   53. Peschier Marcel, NL-Noordwijkerhout 1974 NED   7:49.59,9   1:20.15,1   (156)  M30      13.   ¦    37.10   56.¦    1.32   29.¦ 4:41.33   61.¦    1.56   26.¦ 2:27.46   54.¦
       Final Frontier                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.43   51.¦ 5:20.16   55.¦ 5:22.13   55.¦ 7:49.59   53.¦
   54. Lakeberg Jürgen, D-Hatten           1958 GER   7:50.05,9   1:20.21,1   (120)  M50      2.    ¦    40.04   96.¦    2.48  128.¦ 4:36.57   47.¦    2.11   48.¦ 2:28.05   56.¦
       TSG Hatten-Sandkrug                                                                          ¦               ¦   42.52  104.¦ 5:19.49   54.¦ 5:22.00   54.¦ 7:50.05   54.¦
   55. Martin Karl                         1966 SUI   7:50.25,9   1:20.41,1   (137)  M40      11.   ¦    38.43   83.¦    1.50   56.¦ 4:43.57   74.¦    2.09   45.¦ 2:23.45   40.¦
       Frenkendorf                                                                                  ¦               ¦   40.33   74.¦ 5:24.30   69.¦ 5:26.40   64.¦ 7:50.25   55.¦
   56. Kientz Oliver                       1970 GER   7:51.33,3   1:21.48,5   (105)  M35      14.   ¦    38.46   85.¦    1.52   60.¦ 4:41.38   62.¦    2.06   41.¦ 2:27.09   51.¦
       D-Mannheim                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.38   76.¦ 5:22.16   58.¦ 5:24.23   57.¦ 7:51.33   56.¦
   57. Mohorcic Marko, SLO-Sezana          1978 SLO   7:51.58,5   1:22.13,7   (136)  M30      14.   ¦    38.31   74.¦    1.42   47.¦ 4:42.14   70.¦    2.04   38.¦ 2:27.24   52.¦
       police slovenia                                                                              ¦               ¦   40.14   70.¦ 5:22.28   59.¦ 5:24.33   59.¦ 7:51.58   57.¦
   58. Fricker Thomas, Zunzgen             1968 SUI   7:52.35,4   1:22.50,6    (70)  M40      12.   ¦    38.08   73.¦    2.34  112.¦ 4:41.46   64.¦    3.14  114.¦ 2:26.51   48.¦
       Bergamont Young Bikers                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.43   77.¦ 5:22.29   60.¦ 5:25.44   62.¦ 7:52.35   58.¦
   59. Hof Jürgen                          1966 GER   7:53.29,1   1:23.44,3    (90)  M40      13.   ¦    35.18   34.¦    1.34   33.¦ 4:52.26   85.¦    2.34   80.¦ 2:21.34   35.¦
       D-Kleinmaischeid                                                                             ¦               ¦   36.53   33.¦ 5:29.19   81.¦ 5:31.54   80.¦ 7:53.29   59.¦
   60. März Michael, D-Worms               1980 GER   7:56.30,5   1:26.45,7   (138)  M25      2.    ¦    44.19  158.¦    5.27  181.¦ 4:39.30   56.¦    2.45   91.¦ 2:24.26   43.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Stimme                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.47  170.¦ 5:29.18   80.¦ 5:32.04   81.¦ 7:56.30   60.¦
   61. Jans Herbert, D-Bad Feilnbach       1959 GER   7:56.49,7   1:27.04,9   (101)  M45      3.    ¦    40.04   97.¦    2.06   75.¦ 4:40.19   57.¦    2.35   82.¦ 2:31.44   70.¦
       TSV 1860 Rosenheim                                                                           ¦               ¦   42.10   93.¦ 5:22.30   61.¦ 5:25.05   61.¦ 7:56.49   61.¦
   62. Giusto Andres                       1971 ARG   7:57.45,4   1:28.00,6    (79)  M35      15.   ¦    38.40   79.¦    2.13   90.¦ 4:45.33   77.¦    1.39   15.¦ 2:29.38   62.¦
       ARG-Victoria                                                                                 ¦               ¦   40.53   79.¦ 5:26.27   74.¦ 5:28.06   70.¦ 7:57.45   62.¦
   63. Fredriks Thierry, B-Wervik          1964 BEL   7:59.09,1   1:29.24,3    (65)  M40      14.   ¦    37.13   58.¦    1.50   55.¦ 4:43.05   73.¦    2.21   64.¦ 2:34.39   79.¦
       T.T.I.                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.03   58.¦ 5:22.08   57.¦ 5:24.30   58.¦ 7:59.09   63.¦
   64. Spahn Roman                         1969 SUI   7:59.44,9   1:30.00,1   (190)  M35      16.   ¦    39.26   92.¦    2.33  110.¦ 4:42.21   71.¦    2.27   70.¦ 2:32.55   75.¦
       Schleinikon                                                                                  ¦               ¦   42.00   90.¦ 5:24.22   68.¦ 5:26.49   66.¦ 7:59.44   64.¦
   65. Legrand Laurent, F-Haveluy          1967 FRA   8:00.14,3   1:30.29,5   (127)  M40      15.   ¦    37.20   61.¦    1.38   38.¦ 4:49.43   82.¦    2.27   71.¦ 2:29.04   60.¦
       TRI ATH                                                                                      ¦               ¦   38.59   56.¦ 5:28.42   76.¦ 5:31.09   75.¦ 8:00.14   65.¦
   66. Bubanko Mladen, CRO-Donja Stubica   1961 CRO   8:00.39,8   1:30.55,0    (31)  M45      4.    ¦    38.35   75.¦    4.21  172.¦ 4:41.08   60.¦    3.46  137.¦ 2:32.48   72.¦
       TK Hidraulika Kurelja                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.56  105.¦ 5:24.04   66.¦ 5:27.51   69.¦ 8:00.39   66.¦
   67. Bessieres Georges-Philippe, F-Ville 1960 FRA   8:02.32,5   1:32.47,7    (21)  M45      5.    ¦    38.35   76.¦    3.16  154.¦ 4:44.13   75.¦    3.17  115.¦ 2:33.09   76.¦
       VILLENEUVE/LOTtri                                                                            ¦               ¦   41.52   87.¦ 5:26.05   73.¦ 5:29.22   74.¦ 8:02.32   67.¦
   68. Scheidegger Urs                     1964 SUI   8:02.36,5   1:32.51,7   (177)  M40      16.   ¦    38.40   81.¦    2.54  136.¦ 4:42.04   65.¦    3.37  131.¦ 2:35.18   81.¦
       Rothrist                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.35   83.¦ 5:23.40   65.¦ 5:27.17   67.¦ 8:02.36   68.¦
   69. Hoppen Thorsten, D-Bendorf          1973 GER   8:02.40,1   1:32.55,3    (93)  M35      17.   ¦    40.24  101.¦    2.51  132.¦ 4:41.03   59.¦    4.08  148.¦ 2:34.12   78.¦
       No Limits Cycling Team                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.15  110.¦ 5:24.19   67.¦ 5:28.27   71.¦ 8:02.40   69.¦
   70. Knörler Johannes, D-Greding         1977 GER   8:04.05,7   1:34.20,9   (110)  M30      15.   ¦    40.07   99.¦    2.09   83.¦ 4:46.56   78.¦    1.59   31.¦ 2:32.53   74.¦
       Triathlon Greding                                                                            ¦               ¦   42.16   95.¦ 5:29.13   78.¦ 5:31.12   76.¦ 8:04.05   70.¦
   71. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            1966 SUI   8:04.11,8   1:34.27,0   (186)  M40      17.   ¦    41.11  118.¦    2.14   92.¦ 4:35.21   41.¦    2.09   44.¦ 2:43.15  101.¦
       Bosch Sigpack Systems                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.25  112.¦ 5:18.46   52.¦ 5:20.56   52.¦ 8:04.11   71.¦
   72. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              1951 SUI   8:07.20,7   1:37.35,9    (12)  M55      1.    ¦    39.16   90.¦    2.33  109.¦ 4:41.42   63.¦    2.24   69.¦ 2:41.23   95.¦
       Tri-club Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦   41.50   86.¦ 5:23.32   63.¦ 5:25.57   63.¦ 8:07.20   72.¦
   73. Toth Patrick, D-Pforzheim           1964 SWI   8:08.09,6   1:38.24,8   (200)  M40      18.   ¦    38.36   77.¦    3.17  155.¦ 4:52.52   86.¦    2.32   78.¦ 2:30.51   67.¦
       Orcane Racing Team                                                                           ¦               ¦   41.53   88.¦ 5:34.46   86.¦ 5:37.18   86.¦ 8:08.09   73.¦
   74. Moog Paul, F-Schleithal             1969 FRA   8:08.29,6   1:38.44,8   (144)  M35      18.   ¦    37.45   66.¦    2.09   82.¦ 4:54.53   91.¦    2.13   52.¦ 2:31.27   69.¦
       Aventure-Extreme                                                                             ¦               ¦   39.54   65.¦ 5:34.48   87.¦ 5:37.01   85.¦ 8:08.29   74.¦
   75. Holitzer Matthias, D-Steinbach      1982 GER   8:09.01,5   1:39.16,7    (92)  M25      3.    ¦    37.59   67.¦    2.22  101.¦ 5:02.20  103.¦    1.56   24.¦ 2:24.22   42.¦
       SC Oberursel                                                                                 ¦               ¦   40.22   73.¦ 5:42.42   99.¦ 5:44.38   98.¦ 8:09.01   75.¦
   76. Bonfanti Amedeo                     1965 ITA   8:09.36,8   1:39.52,0    (27)  M40      19.   ¦    36.04   43.¦    4.04  167.¦ 4:52.55   87.¦    4.25  154.¦ 2:32.05   71.¦
       I-Merate (LC)                                                                                ¦               ¦   40.09   68.¦ 5:33.05   84.¦ 5:37.30   87.¦ 8:09.36   76.¦
   77. Day Richard, NZL-Pahiatua           1971 NZL   8:09.45,7   1:40.00,9    (42)  M35      19.   ¦    41.32  124.¦    1.55   63.¦ 4:55.52   93.¦    1.58   28.¦ 2:28.27   58.¦
       triathlon Nzl                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.27  113.¦ 5:39.19   94.¦ 5:41.17   92.¦ 8:09.45   77.¦
   78. Knoll Peter                         1965 SUI   8:09.55,2   1:40.10,4   (109)  M40      20.   ¦    42.36  137.¦    4.11  169.¦ 4:39.12   52.¦    5.31  164.¦ 2:38.22   87.¦
       Basel                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.48  146.¦ 5:26.00   72.¦ 5:31.32   77.¦ 8:09.55   78.¦
   79. Rau Ryan                            ???? USA   8:10.04,3   1:40.19,5   (175)  M25      4.    ¦    32.57   11.¦    1.41   44.¦ 4:48.11   80.¦    2.07   42.¦ 2:45.07  104.¦
       USA-Brighton                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.38   12.¦ 5:22.50   62.¦ 5:24.57   60.¦ 8:10.04   79.¦
   80. Lang Manfred, A-Graz                1974 AUT   8:10.06,8   1:40.22,0   (123)  M30      16.   ¦    40.41  108.¦    1.45   49.¦ 4:50.47   83.¦    2.10   47.¦ 2:34.42   80.¦
       HSV Güssing                                                                                  ¦               ¦   42.27   97.¦ 5:33.14   85.¦ 5:35.24   84.¦ 8:10.06   80.¦
   81. Frey Alexander, Olten               1974 SUI   8:10.29,0   1:40.44,2    (68)  M30      17.   ¦    40.25  102.¦    1.54   62.¦ 4:58.13   96.¦    2.31   75.¦ 2:27.24   52.¦
       Triathlon Club Zürich                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.19   96.¦ 5:40.32   96.¦ 5:43.04   96.¦ 8:10.29   81.¦
   82. Denefleh Sven, D-Bechtheim          1981 GER   8:10.34,2   1:40.49,4    (47)  M25      5.    ¦    45.28  167.¦    2.08   81.¦ 4:42.11   69.¦    1.58   28.¦ 2:38.47   91.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Stimme                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.36  159.¦ 5:29.48   83.¦ 5:31.46   79.¦ 8:10.34   82.¦
   83. Stoll Yannick, F-Rosenau            1974 FRA   8:12.06,6   1:42.21,8   (194)  M30      18.   ¦    38.00   68.¦    2.34  114.¦ 5:02.56  106.¦    3.22  120.¦ 2:25.12   45.¦
       RIXHEIM TRI 132                                                                              ¦               ¦   40.35   75.¦ 5:43.31  101.¦ 5:46.54  101.¦ 8:12.06   83.¦
   84. Davourie Anthony                    1975 FRA   8:14.26,5   1:44.41,7    (40)  M30      19.   ¦    38.49   86.¦    3.09  150.¦ 5:00.07  101.¦    2.38   85.¦ 2:29.42   63.¦
       F-Hardinvast                                                                                 ¦               ¦   41.58   89.¦ 5:42.06   97.¦ 5:44.44   99.¦ 8:14.26   84.¦
   85. Bionda Mattia                       1976 SUI   8:15.42,7   1:45.57,9    (25)  M30      20.   ¦    39.17   91.¦    2.46  124.¦ 4:58.00   95.¦    2.49   95.¦ 2:32.49   73.¦
       Preonzo                                                                                      ¦               ¦   42.03   91.¦ 5:40.03   95.¦ 5:42.53   94.¦ 8:15.42   85.¦
   86. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 SUI   8:15.55,5   1:46.10,7   (173)  M55      2.    ¦    41.15  120.¦    1.35   35.¦ 4:54.31   89.¦    1.48   19.¦ 2:36.44   86.¦
       Finishers Winterthur                                                                         ¦               ¦   42.50  103.¦ 5:37.22   91.¦ 5:39.11   90.¦ 8:15.55   86.¦
   87. Trajius Gabriel, B-Rumes La Glaneri 1967 BEL   8:16.10,6   1:46.25,8   (201)  M40      21.   ¦    38.50   87.¦    3.16  153.¦ 5:11.08  120.¦    2.49   94.¦ 2:20.06   33.¦
       ATH                                                                                          ¦               ¦   42.06   92.¦ 5:53.15  116.¦ 5:56.04  115.¦ 8:16.10   87.¦
   88. Risy Wolfgang, A-Haid bei Ansfelden 1963 AUT   8:17.52,7   1:48.07,9   (169)  M45      6.    ¦    40.38  105.¦    2.10   86.¦ 5:06.17  113.¦    2.22   67.¦ 2:26.22   47.¦
       ASK-Nettingsdorf                                                                             ¦               ¦   42.49  102.¦ 5:49.07  110.¦ 5:51.30  110.¦ 8:17.52   88.¦
   89. Donzé Guido                         1971 SUI   8:20.50,5   1:51.05,7    (54)  M35      20.   ¦    41.32  125.¦    2.35  115.¦ 4:39.29   55.¦    3.08  109.¦ 2:54.04  122.¦
       Spiez                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.08  119.¦ 5:23.37   64.¦ 5:26.46   65.¦ 8:20.50   89.¦
   90. Prochazka Michal, CZ-West Czech     1977 CZE   8:21.23,8   1:51.39,0   (164)  M30      21.   ¦    36.50   52.¦    1.48   54.¦ 4:57.51   94.¦    2.18   60.¦ 2:42.35  100.¦
       CTC Praha                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.38   46.¦ 5:36.29   90.¦ 5:38.48   88.¦ 8:21.23   90.¦
   91. Pfistner Thomas, D-Gaggenau         1965 GER   8:23.09,8   1:53.25,0   (159)  M40      22.   ¦    40.47  112.¦    2.30  105.¦ 4:42.11   68.¦    2.03   37.¦ 2:55.37  126.¦
       SG Stern Gaggenau                                                                            ¦               ¦   43.17  111.¦ 5:25.28   71.¦ 5:27.32   68.¦ 8:23.09   91.¦
   92. Bind Julien, F-Craponne             1976 FRA   8:23.21,3   1:53.36,5    (24)  M30      22.   ¦    37.00   55.¦    2.00   69.¦ 5:04.53  108.¦    3.36  129.¦ 2:35.51   83.¦
       crv lyon triathlon                                                                           ¦               ¦   39.00   57.¦ 5:43.53  102.¦ 5:47.29  102.¦ 8:23.21   92.¦
   93. Stiller Michael, A-Niederneukirchen 1969 AUT   8:23.29,7   1:53.44,9   (192)  M35      21.   ¦    40.41  107.¦    2.06   76.¦ 4:53.31   88.¦    2.51   96.¦ 2:44.19  102.¦
       ASK Nettingsdorf                                                                             ¦               ¦   42.48  101.¦ 5:36.19   89.¦ 5:39.10   89.¦ 8:23.29   93.¦
   94. Salm Martin, Zofingen               1967 SUI   8:24.02,6   1:54.17,8   (221)  M40      23.   ¦    40.43  110.¦    2.58  142.¦ 4:59.12   98.¦    2.29   72.¦ 2:38.39   89.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   43.42  115.¦ 5:42.54  100.¦ 5:45.23  100.¦ 8:24.02   94.¦
   95. Fridli James                        1969 FRA   8:25.12,8   1:55.28,0    (71)  M35      22.   ¦    38.43   84.¦    5.44  182.¦ 4:54.50   90.¦    3.41  134.¦ 2:42.12   97.¦
       F-Mommenheim                                                                                 ¦               ¦   44.28  124.¦ 5:39.18   93.¦ 5:42.59   95.¦ 8:25.12   95.¦
   96. Renier Marc, B-Roeselare            1953 BEL   8:25.39,7   1:55.54,9   (168)  M55      3.    ¦    40.51  114.¦    3.30  160.¦ 4:40.32   58.¦    3.37  130.¦ 2:57.08  130.¦
       KTDC                                                                                         ¦               ¦   44.21  123.¦ 5:24.53   70.¦ 5:28.31   72.¦ 8:25.39   96.¦
   97. Schotsaert Michael                  1980 BEL   8:26.42,8   1:56.58,0   (183)  M25      6.    ¦    41.20  121.¦    1.37   37.¦ 4:59.36  100.¦    1.39   16.¦ 2:42.28   99.¦
       B-Aaigem                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.57  106.¦ 5:42.34   98.¦ 5:44.13   97.¦ 8:26.42   97.¦
   98. Zumstein Patrick                    1970 SUI   8:28.21,1   1:58.36,3   (218)  M35      23.   ¦    43.57  153.¦    3.06  149.¦ 4:42.08   67.¦    3.09  110.¦ 2:55.59  127.¦
       Bern                                                                                         ¦               ¦   47.04  151.¦ 5:29.12   77.¦ 5:32.21   82.¦ 8:28.21   98.¦
   99. Frank Lutz                          1964 GER   8:29.16,4   1:59.31,6    (64)  M40      24.   ¦    43.25  149.¦    1.41   42.¦ 5:01.36  102.¦    1.49   20.¦ 2:40.43   94.¦
       Zofingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.06  132.¦ 5:46.43  105.¦ 5:48.32  104.¦ 8:29.16   99.¦
  100. Aschilier Peter                     1964 SUI   8:29.36,6   1:59.51,8    (14)  M40      25.   ¦    40.51  115.¦    2.59  145.¦ 4:45.30   76.¦    3.20  118.¦ 2:56.54  129.¦
       Fiesch                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.50  116.¦ 5:29.21   82.¦ 5:32.42   83.¦ 8:29.36  100.¦
  101. Kurpiers Frank, D-Witten            1961 GER   8:29.42,1   1:59.57,3   (224)  M45      7.    ¦    40.10  100.¦    2.55  137.¦ 5:12.26  122.¦    3.32  124.¦ 2:30.37   65.¦
       Team Triathlon Witten                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.06  108.¦ 5:55.32  120.¦ 5:59.05  119.¦ 8:29.42  101.¦
  102. Mickael Dufaud, F-St Peray          1974 FRA   8:30.47,3   2:01.02,5   (142)  M30      23.   ¦    40.46  111.¦    1.42   46.¦ 5:02.21  104.¦    3.39  132.¦ 2:42.16   98.¦
       valence triathlon                                                                            ¦               ¦   42.28   98.¦ 5:44.50  103.¦ 5:48.30  103.¦ 8:30.47  102.¦
  103. Wickihalter Markus, Brittnau        1971 SUI   8:31.17,1   2:01.32,3   (214)  M35      24.   ¦    38.37   78.¦    2.47  127.¦ 4:47.50   79.¦    2.22   66.¦ 2:59.38  136.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   41.25   82.¦ 5:29.15   79.¦ 5:31.38   78.¦ 8:31.17  103.¦
  104. Bartusch Thomas, D-Düsseldorf       1960 GER   8:31.46,7   2:02.01,9    (18)  M45      8.    ¦    40.49  113.¦    2.14   93.¦ 4:55.36   92.¦    2.21   65.¦ 2:50.43  116.¦
       Team SAVANNA Dry                                                                             ¦               ¦   43.04  107.¦ 5:38.41   92.¦ 5:41.02   91.¦ 8:31.46  104.¦
  105. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 SUI   8:32.37,5   2:02.52,7   (225)  M50      3.    ¦    42.37  139.¦    4.38  175.¦ 4:48.43   81.¦    6.10  168.¦ 2:50.26  115.¦
       Schinznach Bad                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.16  155.¦ 5:36.00   88.¦ 5:42.10   93.¦ 8:32.37  105.¦
  106. Jäggi Urs                           1971 SUI   8:37.21,7   2:07.36,9    (99)  M35      25.   ¦    38.01   70.¦    2.16   96.¦ 5:08.55  115.¦    3.11  113.¦ 2:44.56  103.¦
       Luterbach                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.17   71.¦ 5:49.13  111.¦ 5:52.25  111.¦ 8:37.21  106.¦
  107. Koppenhöfer Daniel, D-Worms         1982 GER   8:42.14,5   2:12.29,7   (113)  M25      7.    ¦    45.22  163.¦    2.34  111.¦ 5:05.24  110.¦    3.26  122.¦ 2:45.27  105.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Stimme                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.56  160.¦ 5:53.20  117.¦ 5:56.47  116.¦ 8:42.14  107.¦
  108. Heck Stefan, D-Gaggenau             1966 GER   8:43.09,7   2:13.24,9    (86)  M40      26.   ¦    40.38  104.¦    2.02   73.¦ 5:04.54  109.¦    3.10  112.¦ 2:52.24  121.¦
       SG Stern Gaggenau                                                                            ¦               ¦   42.40  100.¦ 5:47.35  108.¦ 5:50.45  108.¦ 8:43.09  108.¦
  109. Lesaulnier Jerome, D-Alsbach-Hähnle 1977 FRA   8:45.31,0   2:15.46,2   (128)  M30      24.   ¦    42.32  136.¦    2.56  139.¦ 4:59.29   99.¦    3.59  144.¦ 2:56.32  128.¦
       RSG City Bike Darmstadt                                                                      ¦               ¦   45.29  135.¦ 5:44.59  104.¦ 5:48.58  105.¦ 8:45.31  109.¦
  110. Cuny Laurent                        1970 FRA   8:47.03,9   2:17.19,1    (38)  M35      26.   ¦    42.37  138.¦    6.27  184.¦ 5:02.31  105.¦    5.12  160.¦ 2:50.15  114.¦
       F-Mommenheim                                                                                 ¦               ¦   49.04  166.¦ 5:51.35  115.¦ 5:56.48  117.¦ 8:47.03  110.¦
  111. Grabovac Zeljko                     1971 GER   8:47.44,9   2:18.00,1    (77)  M35      27.   ¦    39.29   94.¦    3.03  146.¦ 5:04.19  107.¦    2.58  103.¦ 2:57.54  131.¦
       D-Hattersheim                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.33   99.¦ 5:46.52  106.¦ 5:49.50  106.¦ 8:47.44  111.¦
  112. Stosic Igor                         1965 SLO   8:48.22,9   2:18.38,1   (195)  M40      27.   ¦    39.14   89.¦    2.23  103.¦ 5:09.50  118.¦    2.34   79.¦ 2:54.20  124.¦
       SLO-Dolenja Vas                                                                              ¦               ¦   41.37   84.¦ 5:51.28  114.¦ 5:54.02  114.¦ 8:48.22  112.¦
  113. Gröber Andreas                      1970 SUI   8:49.00,6   2:19.15,8    (78)  M35      28.   ¦    41.22  122.¦    2.49  129.¦ 5:14.09  124.¦    2.45   90.¦ 2:47.54  109.¦
       Winterthur                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.11  120.¦ 5:58.20  123.¦ 6:01.05  124.¦ 8:49.00  113.¦
  114. Orban Imre                          1973 HUN   8:49.11,3   2:19.26,5   (154)  M35      29.   ¦    41.13  119.¦    5.47  183.¦ 5:18.52  134.¦    6.56  170.¦ 2:36.22   85.¦
       Petit-Lancy                                                                                  ¦               ¦   47.00  150.¦ 6:05.53  133.¦ 6:12.49  142.¦ 8:49.11  114.¦
  115. Koch Thorsten, D-Worms              1975 GER   8:49.25,8   2:19.41,0   (111)  M30      25.   ¦    45.23  164.¦    2.36  116.¦ 5:18.20  133.¦    4.35  156.¦ 2:38.29   88.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Stimme                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.00  162.¦ 6:06.21  136.¦ 6:10.56  137.¦ 8:49.25  115.¦
  116. Dewattines Michel, B-Chièvres       1952 BEL   8:50.06,4   2:20.21,6    (49)  M55      4.    ¦    42.48  142.¦    2.07   78.¦ 5:11.48  121.¦    3.21  119.¦ 2:49.59  112.¦
       ATH                                                                                          ¦               ¦   44.56  129.¦ 5:56.45  122.¦ 6:00.06  122.¦ 8:50.06  116.¦
  117. Naumer Bernhard                     1961 GER   8:51.14,8   2:21.30,0   (150)  M45      9.    ¦    42.10  131.¦    3.24  157.¦ 5:10.16  119.¦    3.33  126.¦ 2:51.50  120.¦
       D-Lambrecht                                                                                  ¦               ¦   45.34  137.¦ 5:55.51  121.¦ 5:59.24  121.¦ 8:51.14  117.¦
  118. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 SUI   8:51.31,4   2:21.46,6    (19)  M55      5.    ¦    44.21  159.¦    3.36  161.¦ 5:05.49  111.¦    3.35  128.¦ 2:54.08  123.¦
       TRI Zug                                                                                      ¦               ¦   47.57  161.¦ 5:53.46  118.¦ 5:57.22  118.¦ 8:51.31  118.¦
  119. Esposito Fulvio, I-Camerino (MC)    1951 ITA   8:53.07,1   2:23.22,3    (60)  M55      6.    ¦    43.36  151.¦    4.39  176.¦ 5:23.14  145.¦    2.38   86.¦ 2:38.57   93.¦
       olimpia triathlon camerin                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.16  163.¦ 6:11.30  147.¦ 6:14.09  145.¦ 8:53.07  119.¦
  120. Gardner Jonathan, GB-London         1968 USA   8:54.01,0   2:24.16,2    (73)  M40      28.   ¦    40.40  106.¦    4.23  173.¦ 5:29.02  151.¦    4.00  145.¦ 2:35.53   84.¦
       Serpentine                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.04  131.¦ 6:14.06  150.¦ 6:18.07  150.¦ 8:54.01  120.¦
  121. Zeder Markus                        1973 SUI   8:54.18,8   2:24.34,0   (215)  M35      30.   ¦    41.44  128.¦    4.10  168.¦ 5:22.21  141.¦    7.17  171.¦ 2:38.45   90.¦
       Burgdorf                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.54  139.¦ 6:08.16  142.¦ 6:15.33  146.¦ 8:54.18  121.¦
  122. Olböter Martin, D-Bonndorf          1961 GER   8:54.49,7   2:25.04,9   (220)  M45      10.   ¦    40.05   98.¦    2.09   84.¦ 5:28.47  150.¦    2.18   58.¦ 2:41.28   96.¦
       SVB Hüfingen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   42.15   94.¦ 6:11.02  146.¦ 6:13.21  144.¦ 8:54.49  122.¦
  123. Schellhorn Matthias                 1973 GER   8:55.11,1   2:25.26,3   (178)  M35      31.   ¦    44.41  162.¦    2.44  123.¦ 5:13.59  123.¦    2.09   46.¦ 2:51.36  119.¦
       D-Schlüsselfeld                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.26  157.¦ 6:01.25  127.¦ 6:03.35  125.¦ 8:55.11  123.¦
  124. Pogoriutschnig Walter, A-Klagenfurt 1962 AUT   8:55.51,3   2:26.06,5   (162)  M45      11.   ¦    45.26  165.¦    1.44   48.¦ 5:14.38  127.¦    2.56  101.¦ 2:51.04  117.¦
       HSV-Bleiburg                                                                                 ¦               ¦   47.11  153.¦ 6:01.50  129.¦ 6:04.46  128.¦ 8:55.51  124.¦
  125. Cardin Maurizio, I-Casalmaiocco (LO 1961 ITA   8:56.55,4   2:27.10,6    (36)  M45      12.   ¦    41.42  126.¦    4.40  177.¦ 5:19.44  138.¦    4.24  153.¦ 2:46.22  108.¦
       zeppelin triathlon                                                                           ¦               ¦   46.23  144.¦ 6:06.07  134.¦ 6:10.32  135.¦ 8:56.55  125.¦
  126. Krüger Dirk, D-Mölln                1969 GER   8:57.15,9   2:27.31,1   (116)  M35      32.   ¦    42.43  141.¦    2.02   71.¦ 5:05.58  112.¦    1.59   30.¦ 3:04.32  140.¦
       Ratzeburger SV Triathlon                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.46  128.¦ 5:50.44  113.¦ 5:52.43  113.¦ 8:57.15  126.¦
  127. Vögeli Niklaus, Würenlingen         1952 SUI   8:58.07,3   2:28.22,5   (204)  M55      7.    ¦    43.59  154.¦    3.13  152.¦ 5:18.58  136.¦    3.33  125.¦ 2:48.22  110.¦
       STV Würenlingen                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.13  154.¦ 6:06.11  135.¦ 6:09.44  133.¦ 8:58.07  127.¦
  128. Dawson Mark                         1953 AUS   8:58.29,0   2:28.44,2    (41)  M55      8.    ¦    42.52  143.¦    1.27   25.¦ 5:26.18  148.¦    2.15   54.¦ 2:45.35  106.¦
       AUS-South Australia                                                                          ¦               ¦   44.20  122.¦ 6:10.38  145.¦ 6:12.53  143.¦ 8:58.29  128.¦
  129. Erismann Willi, Brugg AG            1941 SUI   8:59.17,3   2:29.32,5   (222)  M65      1.    ¦    46.44  172.¦    2.57  141.¦ 5:14.14  126.¦    3.59  143.¦ 2:51.22  118.¦
       RSC Wettingen                                                                                ¦               ¦   49.41  169.¦ 6:03.56  131.¦ 6:07.55  131.¦ 8:59.17  129.¦
  130. Hörnemann Peter, D-Vettweiß         1962 GER   9:00.08,7   2:30.23,9    (94)  M45      13.   ¦    42.27  134.¦    2.02   72.¦ 5:14.12  125.¦    2.17   57.¦ 2:59.08  133.¦
       Team Laufcampus                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.30  125.¦ 5:58.43  124.¦ 6:01.00  123.¦ 9:00.08  130.¦
  131. Loguancio Sam, GB-Surrey            1968 AUS   9:03.17,8   2:33.33,0   (131)  M40      29.   ¦    36.56   54.¦    1.47   53.¦ 5:08.43  114.¦    2.52   99.¦ 3:12.57  149.¦
       Runnymede Runners                                                                            ¦               ¦   38.43   52.¦ 5:47.27  107.¦ 5:50.20  107.¦ 9:03.17  131.¦
  132. Dieguez Romero Fernando             1974 ESP   9:04.15,6   2:34.30,8    (51)  M30      26.   ¦    38.40   80.¦    1.38   39.¦ 5:09.23  117.¦    2.51   97.¦ 3:11.42  147.¦
       E-Valdetorres del Jarama                                                                     ¦               ¦   40.19   72.¦ 5:49.42  112.¦ 5:52.33  112.¦ 9:04.15  132.¦
  133. Nazary Wase, D-Obertshausen         1979 GER   9:06.06,1   2:36.21,3   (151)  M25      8.    ¦    43.02  145.¦    2.23  103.¦ 5:18.57  135.¦    2.23   68.¦ 2:59.19  134.¦
       Radfahrerverein Germania                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.26  134.¦ 6:04.23  132.¦ 6:06.46  130.¦ 9:06.06  133.¦
  134. Wastian Harald, A-Klagenfurt        1965 AUT   9:06.35,6   2:36.50,8   (210)  M40      30.   ¦    46.31  170.¦    2.17   98.¦ 4:59.03   97.¦    3.18  117.¦ 3:15.23  150.¦
       Sportunion Klagenfurt                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.49  164.¦ 5:47.53  109.¦ 5:51.11  109.¦ 9:06.35  134.¦
  135. Lang Klaus, D-Berlin                1959 GER   9:06.43,3   2:36.58,5   (122)  M45      14.   ¦    43.33  150.¦    2.46  126.¦ 5:27.01  149.¦    3.44  136.¦ 2:49.38  111.¦
       Fitness Am Park                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.20  143.¦ 6:13.21  148.¦ 6:17.05  148.¦ 9:06.43  135.¦
  136. Pfäffli Walter                      1955 SUI   9:09.03,9   2:39.19,1   (157)  M50      4.    ¦    42.59  144.¦    2.34  113.¦ 5:09.09  116.¦    4.23  152.¦ 3:09.57  146.¦
       Brittnau                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.34  136.¦ 5:54.43  119.¦ 5:59.06  120.¦ 9:09.03  136.¦
  137. Arendt Andreas                      1959 GER   9:09.25,7   2:39.40,9    (13)  M45      15.   ¦    44.23  160.¦    2.21  100.¦ 5:14.57  128.¦    2.18   58.¦ 3:05.25  142.¦
       D-Birkenfeld                                                                                 ¦               ¦   46.45  145.¦ 6:01.42  128.¦ 6:04.00  127.¦ 9:09.25  137.¦
  138. Jantsch Klaus                       1967 GER   9:10.00,6   2:40.15,8   (102)  M40      31.   ¦    41.43  127.¦    3.25  158.¦ 5:23.10  144.¦    3.33  127.¦ 2:58.08  132.¦
       D-Hohenkammer                                                                                ¦               ¦   45.08  133.¦ 6:08.18  143.¦ 6:11.52  140.¦ 9:10.00  138.¦
  139. Bachmann Marcel, Basel              1973 SUI   9:11.05,9   2:41.21,1    (16)  M35      33.   ¦    47.15  173.¦    1.47   52.¦ 5:17.58  132.¦    4.14  149.¦ 2:59.49  137.¦
       Tri VC Allschwil                                                                             ¦               ¦   49.03  165.¦ 6:07.01  138.¦ 6:11.16  138.¦ 9:11.05  139.¦
  140. Fuchs Gunter, D-St. Wendel          1952 GER   9:15.45,2   2:46.00,4    (72)  M55      9.    ¦    44.07  156.¦    2.50  131.¦ 5:19.27  137.¦    3.18  116.¦ 3:06.01  144.¦
       Tri-Tronic-Team St.Wendel                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.58  149.¦ 6:06.25  137.¦ 6:09.43  132.¦ 9:15.45  140.¦
  141. Lauber Hermann, Niedergesteln       1953 SUI   9:16.31,9   2:46.47,1   (124)  M55      10.   ¦    43.07  147.¦    4.16  171.¦ 5:20.05  139.¦    4.14  150.¦ 3:04.47  141.¦
       Henzen-Sport                                                                                 ¦               ¦   47.24  156.¦ 6:07.30  140.¦ 6:11.44  139.¦ 9:16.31  141.¦
  142. Eisenhardt Ralph, D-Ostfildern      1973 GER   9:17.26,8   2:47.42,0    (59)  M35      34.   ¦    49.37  179.¦    2.03   74.¦ 5:23.40  146.¦    2.39   87.¦ 2:59.26  135.¦
       Nonplusultra Esslingen                                                                       ¦               ¦   51.40  177.¦ 6:15.21  152.¦ 6:18.00  149.¦ 9:17.26  142.¦
  143. Müller Inigo, Glattbrugg            1983 GER   9:20.09,1   2:50.24,3   (147)  M25      9.    ¦    41.54  129.¦    5.00  180.¦ 5:41.34  161.¦    5.25  162.¦ 2:46.13  107.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                      ¦               ¦   46.55  148.¦ 6:28.29  159.¦ 6:33.55  159.¦ 9:20.09  143.¦
  144. Wawrzyniak Bruno, F-Breil sur Roya  1975 FRA   9:20.57,2   2:51.12,4   (211)  M30      27.   ¦    48.57  177.¦    2.40  120.¦ 5:30.47  154.¦    3.43  135.¦ 2:54.48  125.¦
       foulées roquebrunoises fr                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.37  176.¦ 6:22.25  154.¦ 6:26.09  153.¦ 9:20.57  144.¦
  145. Salti Pier Luigi, I-Cremona (CR)    1958 ITA   9:24.22,9   2:54.38,1   (176)  M50      5.    ¦    43.13  148.¦    2.39  118.¦ 5:46.15  167.¦    2.05   40.¦ 2:50.08  113.¦
       Triathlon Cremona Stradiv                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.53  138.¦ 6:32.08  162.¦ 6:34.14  160.¦ 9:24.22  145.¦
  146. Diriwächter Adrian, Zofingen        1966 SUI   9:31.14,6   3:01.29,8    (52)  M40      32.   ¦    44.08  157.¦    2.59  144.¦ 5:22.19  140.¦    2.35   81.¦ 3:19.12  153.¦
       Siegfried                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.07  152.¦ 6:09.27  144.¦ 6:12.02  141.¦ 9:31.14  146.¦
  147. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 1970 SUI   9:31.20,2   3:01.35,4   (158)  M35      35.   ¦    43.57  152.¦    2.56  138.¦ 5:15.17  129.¦    2.40   89.¦ 3:26.28  159.¦
       STBern                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.53  147.¦ 6:02.11  130.¦ 6:04.52  129.¦ 9:31.20  147.¦
  148. Lohmann Stephan, D-Kiel             1967 GER   9:34.54,5   3:05.09,7   (132)  M40      33.   ¦    42.26  133.¦    7.01  185.¦ 5:37.55  158.¦    6.02  165.¦ 3:01.29  138.¦
       TUS Holtenau Kiel                                                                            ¦               ¦   49.27  168.¦ 6:27.22  157.¦ 6:33.25  157.¦ 9:34.54  148.¦
  149. Scirocco Antonio                    1963 ITA   9:38.40,0   3:08.55,2   (185)  M45      16.   ¦    42.28  135.¦    2.33  108.¦ 5:22.32  142.¦    2.37   83.¦ 3:28.29  160.¦
       Zofingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.01  130.¦ 6:07.33  141.¦ 6:10.10  134.¦ 9:38.40  149.¦
  150. Quintini Marco, I-Tavazzano con Vil 1964 ITA   9:40.22,3   3:10.37,5   (165)  M40      34.   ¦    41.23  123.¦    4.42  178.¦ 5:36.07  156.¦    6.10  167.¦ 3:11.58  148.¦
       zeppelin triathlon                                                                           ¦               ¦   46.06  141.¦ 6:22.14  153.¦ 6:28.24  155.¦ 9:40.22  150.¦
  151. Jäger Ruedi                         1963 SUI   9:42.55,0   3:13.10,2    (98)  M45      17.   ¦    44.24  161.¦    1.51   59.¦ 5:36.18  157.¦    2.12   49.¦ 3:18.07  152.¦
       Wolfwil                                                                                      ¦               ¦   46.16  142.¦ 6:22.35  155.¦ 6:24.47  152.¦ 9:42.55  151.¦
  152. Brezmes Bernardino V., Zug          1966 ESP   9:43.38,1   3:13.53,3    (29)  M40      35.   ¦    40.43  109.¦    3.09  151.¦ 5:30.33  153.¦    4.42  157.¦ 3:24.28  157.¦
       Academia Civil - El Musel                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.53  117.¦ 6:14.26  151.¦ 6:19.09  151.¦ 9:43.38  152.¦
  153. Fretz Martin                        1962 SUI   9:44.52,4   3:15.07,6    (67)  M45      18.   ¦    49.54  180.¦    3.04  148.¦ 5:29.43  152.¦    4.33  155.¦ 3:17.36  151.¦
       Vordemwald                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.59  179.¦ 6:22.42  156.¦ 6:27.15  154.¦ 9:44.52  153.¦
  154. Bürki Stefan                        1970 SUI   9:46.25,6   3:16.40,8    (34)  M35      36.   ¦    46.37  171.¦    3.22  156.¦ 5:45.58  165.¦    6.07  166.¦ 3:04.19  139.¦
       Niederrohrdorf                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.00  172.¦ 6:35.58  164.¦ 6:42.05  163.¦ 9:46.25  154.¦
  155. Wawrzyniak Stéphane, F-Kembs Loechl 1975 FRA   9:48.43,5   3:18.58,7   (212)  M30      28.   ¦    50.34  181.¦    3.43  163.¦ 5:43.46  162.¦    4.21  151.¦ 3:06.17  145.¦
       RIXHEIM TRI 132                                                                              ¦               ¦   54.17  183.¦ 6:38.03  166.¦ 6:42.25  164.¦ 9:48.43  155.¦
  156. Schlichting Ingo                    1970 GER   9:49.40,1   3:19.55,3   (180)  M35      37.   ¦    43.03  146.¦    2.52  133.¦ 5:41.27  160.¦    3.01  105.¦ 3:19.15  154.¦
       D-Bochum                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.55  140.¦ 6:27.23  158.¦ 6:30.25  156.¦ 9:49.40  156.¦
  157. Stuber Alexandre, F-Sarrebourg      1983 FRA   9:53.16,0   3:23.31,2   (197)  M25      10.   ¦    45.59  168.¦    7.11  186.¦ 5:49.09  168.¦    5.14  161.¦ 3:05.41  143.¦
       NSTT Sarrebourg                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.10  181.¦ 6:42.19  169.¦ 6:47.34  167.¦ 9:53.16  157.¦
  158. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           1985 SUI   9:55.57,4   3:26.12,6   (118)  M20      2.    ¦    48.51  176.¦    1.28   26.¦ 5:40.36  159.¦    4.06  147.¦ 3:20.54  156.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                            ¦               ¦   50.20  173.¦ 6:30.56  161.¦ 6:35.02  161.¦ 9:55.57  158.¦
  159. Koepenik Henner, D-Berlin           1940 GER  10:04.54,2   3:35.09,4   (112)  M65      2.    ¦    51.28  183.¦    4.12  170.¦ 5:46.02  166.¦    3.51  141.¦ 3:19.19  155.¦
       SV Berlin Chemie                                                                             ¦               ¦   55.41  184.¦ 6:41.43  168.¦ 6:45.34  166.¦10:04.54  159.¦
  160. Heilmann Klaus, D-Sankt Wendel      1945 GER  10:13.30,3   3:43.45,5    (87)  M60      1.    ¦    56.16  186.¦    2.46  125.¦ 5:31.41  155.¦    2.47   92.¦ 3:39.59  162.¦
       TV Sankt Wendel                                                                              ¦               ¦   59.02  186.¦ 6:30.43  160.¦ 6:33.31  158.¦10:13.30  160.¦
  161. Moor Markus                         1969 SUI  10:23.36,7   3:53.51,9   (145)  M35      38.   ¦    49.08  178.¦    3.46  165.¦ 6:01.26  171.¦    3.41  133.¦ 3:25.33  158.¦
       Erlinsbach                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.55  178.¦ 6:54.21  172.¦ 6:58.02  169.¦10:23.36  161.¦
  162. Bur Zimmermann Jorge                1972 ARG  10:29.29,1   3:59.44,3    (33)  M35      39.   ¦    45.27  166.¦    4.29  174.¦ 5:23.54  147.¦    3.07  107.¦ 4:12.30  165.¦
       E-Navalafuente                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.56  171.¦ 6:13.51  149.¦ 6:16.58  147.¦10:29.29  162.¦
  163. Skec Stanko, CRO-Zagreb             1950 CRO  10:31.25,3   4:01.40,5   (189)  M55      11.   ¦    48.28  174.¦    2.49  130.¦ 6:02.51  172.¦    3.03  106.¦ 3:34.11  161.¦
       perisin                                                                                      ¦               ¦   51.18  175.¦ 6:54.09  171.¦ 6:57.13  168.¦10:31.25  163.¦
  164. Lienard Olivier, F-Menton           1976 FRA  10:31.26,0   4:01.41,2   (129)  M30      29.   ¦    50.34  182.¦    2.54  134.¦ 5:44.42  163.¦    5.27  163.¦ 3:47.48  164.¦
       foulées roquebrunoises fr                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.28  182.¦ 6:38.10  167.¦ 6:43.38  165.¦10:31.26  164.¦
  165. Vonschwarzbek Rolf                  1970 SUI  10:44.31,7   4:14.46,9   (205)  M35      40.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:58.49  170.¦    6.16  169.¦ 3:46.24  163.¦
       Rüschlikon                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.02  180.¦ 6:51.51  170.¦ 6:58.07  170.¦10:44.31  165.¦
  DNF  Rohmann Frank, D-Bochum             1970 GER   7:37.57,7    lap1 out   (171)  M35            ¦    42.06  130.¦    2.12   89.¦ 5:22.50  143.¦    3.47  138.¦    ----  ----¦
       Triathlon Team Witten                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.18  121.¦ 6:07.08  139.¦ 6:10.56  136.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sievers Marc, D-Hamburg             1981 GER   8:26.26,0    lap1 out   (188)  M25            ¦    44.03  155.¦    3.27  159.¦ 5:49.31  169.¦    4.54  158.¦    ----  ----¦
       Kaifu Tri Team                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.30  158.¦ 6:37.02  165.¦ 6:41.56  162.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nielsen Aksel, DK-Aalborg           1972 DEN   4:40.55,6      to run     (1)  EliteM         ¦    32.22    7.¦    1.17   15.¦ 4:05.46    4.¦    1.28   11.¦    ----  ----¦
       Aalborg Triathlon Klub                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.39    7.¦ 4:39.26    4.¦ 4:40.55    5.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baumann Jonas, Muhen                1981 SUI   4:42.45,5      to run     (9)  EliteM         ¦    32.21    6.¦    1.10   11.¦ 4:07.13    7.¦    2.00   34.¦    ----  ----¦
       Garage F. Konstantin                                                                         ¦               ¦   33.32    5.¦ 4:40.45    7.¦ 4:42.45    7.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Feuillet Johan, B-Lessines DeuxAcre 1965 BEL   6:03.54,3      to run    (62)  M40            ¦    41.06  116.¦    2.31  107.¦ 5:17.18  131.¦    2.56  102.¦    ----  ----¦
       ATH                                                                                          ¦               ¦   43.38  114.¦ 6:00.57  126.¦ 6:03.54  126.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Azzato Rermo                        1979 SUI   6:59.45,8      to run    (15)  M25            ¦    46.22  169.¦    3.03  147.¦ 6:07.48  173.¦    2.30   74.¦    ----  ----¦
       Hinwil                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.26  167.¦ 6:57.15  173.¦ 6:59.45  171.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hunziker Erwin, Zürich              1966 SUI   6:00.11,4   from bike    (96)  M40            ¦    42.42  140.¦    1.56   65.¦ 5:15.32  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       ASV Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.39  127.¦ 6:00.11  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauser Frank                        1964 GER   6:35.48,7   from bike    (85)  M40            ¦    48.50  175.¦    2.16   97.¦ 5:44.42  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       D-Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦               ¦   51.06  174.¦ 6:35.48  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baumann Lukas, Zofingen             1978 SUI     33.09,9     to bike     (8)  EliteM         ¦    32.16    2.¦    0.53    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Garage F.Konstantin                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.09    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huyberechts Nico, B-Bertem Leefdaal 1973 BEL     34.32,8     to bike     (5)  EliteM         ¦    33.22   14.¦    1.10   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TDL                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.32   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Phillips John, USA-Denver           1977 USA     35.50,8     to bike   (160)  EliteM         ¦    33.59   22.¦    1.51   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Colorado Multisport                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.50   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nascimbeni Luca                     1968 ITA     36.04,3     to bike   (149)  EliteM         ¦    33.09   13.¦    2.54  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       I-Appiano Strada Vino (BZ                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.04   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krams Roland, D-Eichstetten         1977 GER     36.23,6     to bike   (114)  M30            ¦    35.24   35.¦    0.59    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TNB Malterdingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   36.23   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Deisenbeck Josef, D-Schongau        1967 GER     36.58,0     to bike    (46)  M40            ¦    34.44   27.¦    2.13   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Tri Team Schongau                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.58   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rahm Alfred, D-Neukirchen           1976 GER     37.04,5     to bike   (166)  EliteM         ¦    35.31   38.¦    1.33   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       CIS Amberg                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.04   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Warner-Smith Matthew, F-Cessy       1973 AUS     38.40,8     to bike   (209)  M35            ¦    36.00   42.¦    2.40  119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       OMS                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.40   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maire André, F-Saverne              1953 FRA     40.01,9     to bike   (133)  M55            ¦    38.06   71.¦    1.55   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       ASPTT STRASBOURG                                                                             ¦               ¦   40.01   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier René, Meyrin                  1953 SUI     40.58,3     to bike   (139)  M55            ¦    38.51   88.¦    2.07   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.58   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eckrich Stefan, D-Hanau             1965 GER     41.49,3     to bike    (56)  M40            ¦    40.03   95.¦    1.45   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       tsg kleinostheim                                                                             ¦               ¦   41.49   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Streydio Eric, B-Silly              1964 BEL     44.36,3     to bike   (196)  M40            ¦    42.20  132.¦    2.15   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       ath                                                                                          ¦               ¦   44.36  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hepper Armin                        1979 SUI     56.33,0     to bike    (88)  M25            ¦    52.41  184.¦    3.51  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Hinwil                                                                                       ¦               ¦   56.33  185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Diederich Joachim                   1958 GER   1:00.09,5     to bike    (50)  M50            ¦    55.16  185.¦    4.53  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       AUS-Buderim                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:00.09  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Rampi Marco, I-Buguggiate (VA)      1973 ITA       -----        disq   (167)  M35            ¦    42.06  ----¦    3.45  ----¦ 4:56.17  ----¦    3.20  ----¦ 2:39.57  ----¦
       Varese Triathlon                                                                             ¦               ¦   45.51  ----¦ 5:42.08  ----¦ 5:45.28  ----¦ 8:25.26  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.