(91) Powerkids männl. Panters

Powerman Zofingen 2008 - (91) Powerkids männl. Panters

   pos name/city                           year team/city                        time        back     bib   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ruchti Florian, Wangen an der Aare  2001 Kunstturnen Solothurn RLZ      7.36,0       -----  (1040)   ¦ 
    2. Zurbriggen Yannick                  2001 Untersiggenthal                8.10,3      0.34,3  (1028)   ¦ 
    3. Japora Maurizio                     2001 Schönenwerd                    8.12,9      0.36,9  (1046)   ¦ 
    4. Dobler Kenny, Rieden SG             2001 LG Benken                      8.13,2      0.37,2  (1024)   ¦ 
    5. Stampfli Roman, Flumenthal          2001 Jugi Hubersdorf                8.13,5      0.37,5  (1053)   ¦ 
    6. Schär Joel, Selzach                 2001 SC Selzach                     8.22,1      0.46,1  (1026)   ¦ 
    7. Herzog Luca                         2001 Hüntwangen                     8.30,6      0.54,6  (1032)   ¦ 
    8. Rykart Oliver                       2001 Wettingen                      8.33,6      0.57,6  (1039)   ¦ 
    9. Frank Ruben                         2002 D-Lörrach                      8.34,3      0.58,3  (1006)   ¦ 
   10. Fischer Tobias, Neuendorf           2002 Uebelhardt Tri-Team Oensi      8.37,2      1.01,2  (1005)   ¦ 
   11. Lang Lukas                          2002 Zofingen                       8.40,5      1.04,5  (1023)   ¦ 
   12. Borer Nico, Biberist                2001 VC-Luterbach                   8.40,7      1.04,7  (1004)   ¦ 
   13. Wernli Marco                        2001 Zofingen                       8.41,3      1.05,3  (1029)   ¦ 
   14. Schaerer Jan                        2001 Zofingen                       8.42,4      1.06,4  (1043)   ¦ 
   15. Hoet Viktor                         2001 B-Roeselare Oekene             8.45,9      1.09,9  (1035)   ¦ 
   16. Kunz Loris                          2001 Oftringen                      8.48,1      1.12,1  (1021)   ¦ 
   17. Laubi Nico                          2002 Muhen                          8.56,8      1.20,8  (1044)   ¦ 
   18. Borer Luis, Biberist                2001 VC-Luterbach                   9.05,6      1.29,6  (1003)   ¦ 
   19. Leuenberger Nico                    2001 Erlinsbach SO                  9.08,1      1.32,1  (1054)   ¦ 
   20. Maurer Dejan                        2002 Zofingen                       9.15,3      1.39,3  (1022)   ¦ 
   21. Darms Luca-Matteo                   2001 Buonas                         9.25,4      1.49,4  (1027)   ¦ 
   22. Bernet Andrin                       2002 Killwangen                     9.26,4      1.50,4  (1001)   ¦ 
   23. Wilhelm Yannic                      2002 Oensingen                      9.27,7      1.51,7  (1038)   ¦ 
   24. Cera Gidele                         2001 Zofingen                       9.39,1      2.03,1  (1025)   ¦ 
   25. Wickihalter Dario                   2002 Brittnau                       9.42,1      2.06,1  (1051)   ¦ 
   26. Aregger Dimitri                     2002 Stüsslingen                    9.44,5      2.08,5  (1060)   ¦ 
   27. Schmitter Jan                       2001 Rothrist                      10.10,9      2.34,9  (1034)   ¦ 
   28. Aeschbach Manuel                    2002 Dürrenäsch                    10.11,9      2.35,9  (1050)   ¦ 
   29. Gerber Michael                      2001 Oftringen                     10.34,8      2.58,8  (1045)   ¦ 
   30. Boehi Nick                          2002 Bellach                       11.43,7      4.07,7  (1041)   ¦ 
   31. Romann Neil, Dättwil AG             2002 Marka Sport                   16.45,2      9.09,2  (1019)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.