(75) Short Altersklasse 2 Männer

Powerman Zofingen 2008 - (75) Short Altersklasse 2 Männer

   pos name/city                           year nat        time        back     bib  overall        ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
       team/city                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bobst Urs, Kestenholz               1963 SUI   2:34.01,5       -----  (2018)  ShortM   31.   ¦    37.56    1.¦    1.23    1.¦ 1:29.59    2.¦    1.32    2.¦   23.09    3.¦
       TSV Kestenholz                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.19    1.¦ 2:09.19    1.¦ 2:10.51    1.¦ 2:34.01    1.¦
    2. Alt Reto, Wynau                     1963 SUI   2:36.42,4      2.40,9  (2004)  ShortM   39.   ¦    38.58    2.¦    1.55   11.¦ 1:30.22    3.¦    1.21    1.¦   24.04    4.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.53    3.¦ 2:11.16    2.¦ 2:12.37    2.¦ 2:36.42    2.¦
    3. Meyer Urs, Geuensee                 1960 SUI   2:38.34,5      4.33,0  (2087)  ShortM   43.   ¦    40.16    8.¦    1.41    8.¦ 1:30.31    4.¦    1.46    9.¦   24.20    6.¦
       Triathlon-Club Sursee                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.57    6.¦ 2:12.28    3.¦ 2:14.14    3.¦ 2:38.34    3.¦
    4. Jägle Marcel, Zetzwil               1963 SUI   2:41.25,4      7.23,9  (2062)  ShortM   51.   ¦    39.00    3.¦    1.33    3.¦ 1:33.29    7.¦    1.47   10.¦   25.35   10.¦
       Zezbu                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.33    2.¦ 2:14.02    4.¦ 2:15.50    4.¦ 2:41.25    4.¦
    5. Fretz Kurt                          1954 SUI   2:42.47,4      8.45,9  (2038)  ShortM   57.   ¦    40.58   10.¦    1.35    4.¦ 1:33.14    6.¦    1.38    5.¦   25.20    8.¦
       Bottenwil                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.34    9.¦ 2:15.48    6.¦ 2:17.27    6.¦ 2:42.47    5.¦
    6. Studer Johann, Hägendorf            1954 SUI   2:42.52,9      8.51,4  (2141)  ShortM   58.   ¦    42.23   14.¦    1.36    5.¦ 1:31.06    5.¦    1.51   11.¦   25.54   12.¦
       triclub zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   44.00   13.¦ 2:15.06    5.¦ 2:16.58    5.¦ 2:42.52    6.¦
    7. Wapf Alfred, Altbüron               1961 SUI   2:43.08,5      9.07,0  (2153)  ShortM   59.   ¦    39.47    5.¦    1.28    2.¦ 1:36.01    9.¦    1.40    7.¦   24.10    5.¦
       MR Altbüron                                                                                  ¦               ¦   41.16    5.¦ 2:17.18    7.¦ 2:18.58    7.¦ 2:43.08    7.¦
    8. Bögli Werner                        1959 SUI   2:44.45,8     10.44,3  (2019)  ShortM   63.   ¦    41.40   12.¦    1.40    7.¦ 1:33.58    8.¦    1.44    8.¦   25.42   11.¦
       Rafz                                                                                         ¦               ¦   43.20   11.¦ 2:17.18    8.¦ 2:19.03    8.¦ 2:44.45    8.¦
    9. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 SUI   2:45.17,8     11.16,3  (2042)  ShortM   66.   ¦    41.12   11.¦    1.39    6.¦ 1:38.32   11.¦    1.35    4.¦   22.18    1.¦
       Boppelsen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.51   10.¦ 2:21.24   12.¦ 2:22.59   11.¦ 2:45.17    9.¦
   10. Ryser Martin                        1960 SUI   2:45.48,3     11.46,8  (2113)  ShortM   70.   ¦    40.00    7.¦    2.32   21.¦ 1:38.50   12.¦    1.39    6.¦   22.46    2.¦
       Reiden                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.32    8.¦ 2:21.22   11.¦ 2:23.02   12.¦ 2:45.48   10.¦
   11. Schaffner Andreas                   1963 SUI   2:47.03,1     13.01,6  (2169)  ShortM   76.   ¦    39.30    4.¦    1.44   10.¦ 1:39.27   14.¦    1.34    3.¦   24.46    7.¦
       Oftringen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.14    4.¦ 2:20.41   10.¦ 2:22.16   10.¦ 2:47.03   11.¦
   12. Blum Hugo                           1960 SUI   2:49.21,8     15.20,3  (2017)  ShortM   79.   ¦    39.48    6.¦    2.27   20.¦ 1:39.08   13.¦    1.55   13.¦   26.02   13.¦
       Luzern                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.15    7.¦ 2:21.24   13.¦ 2:23.19   13.¦ 2:49.21   12.¦
   13. Scheibner Peter, D-Chemnitz         1959 GER   2:51.31,0     17.29,5  (2118)  ShortM   86.   ¦    47.08   24.¦    1.59   12.¦ 1:29.48    1.¦    2.09   17.¦   30.25   25.¦
       SG Adelsberg                                                                                 ¦               ¦   49.07   23.¦ 2:18.55    9.¦ 2:21.05    9.¦ 2:51.31   13.¦
   14. Nussbaumer Joseph                   1957 SUI   2:52.54,1     18.52,6  (9512)  ShortM   94.   ¦    40.41    9.¦    2.59   26.¦ 1:41.23   16.¦    2.24   20.¦   25.24    9.¦
       Olten                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.41   12.¦ 2:25.05   14.¦ 2:27.29   14.¦ 2:52.54   14.¦
   15. Walter Urs, Wohlen AG               1963 SUI   2:54.56,2     20.54,7  (9501)  ShortM   101.  ¦    44.15   16.¦    3.10   28.¦ 1:38.08   10.¦    2.09   16.¦   27.12   17.¦
       Montateam                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.26   18.¦ 2:25.34   16.¦ 2:27.44   16.¦ 2:54.56   15.¦
   16. Kienberger Hanspeter                1962 SUI   2:55.28,7     21.27,2  (2067)  ShortM   104.  ¦    42.51   15.¦    2.33   22.¦ 1:40.05   15.¦    2.03   14.¦   27.54   19.¦
       Kirchlindach                                                                                 ¦               ¦   45.25   15.¦ 2:25.30   15.¦ 2:27.34   15.¦ 2:55.28   16.¦
   17. Moser Winfried, D-Murg              1960 GER   3:01.28,9     27.27,4  (2166)  ShortM   113.  ¦    44.56   20.¦    2.26   19.¦ 1:44.45   22.¦    2.31   22.¦   26.49   14.¦
       LG Hohenfels                                                                                 ¦               ¦   47.22   17.¦ 2:32.08   19.¦ 2:34.39   18.¦ 3:01.28   17.¦
   18. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        1957 SUI   3:01.45,5     27.44,0  (2033)  ShortM   114.  ¦    44.22   18.¦    4.04   30.¦ 1:42.45   19.¦    3.37   31.¦   26.56   15.¦
       ASCBassersdorf                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.26   21.¦ 2:31.12   17.¦ 2:34.49   20.¦ 3:01.45   18.¦
   19. Suppiger Meinrad                    1955 SUI   3:01.57,2     27.55,7  (2143)  ShortM   115.  ¦    45.50   22.¦    2.53   25.¦ 1:43.18   20.¦    2.35   23.¦   27.19   18.¦
       Staufen                                                                                      ¦               ¦   48.44   22.¦ 2:32.02   18.¦ 2:34.37   17.¦ 3:01.57   19.¦
   20. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 SUI   3:03.28,9     29.27,4  (2112)  ShortM   117.  ¦    41.47   13.¦    2.24   17.¦ 1:48.12   26.¦    2.18   18.¦   28.46   21.¦
       Tri Zofingen / smrun                                                                         ¦               ¦   44.11   14.¦ 2:32.23   21.¦ 2:34.42   19.¦ 3:03.28   20.¦
   21. Brun Josef                          1956 SUI   3:03.44,0     29.42,5  (2023)  ShortM   118.  ¦    44.49   19.¦    2.09   14.¦ 1:47.26   24.¦    2.20   19.¦   26.58   16.¦
       St. Urban                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.58   16.¦ 2:34.25   24.¦ 2:36.45   24.¦ 3:03.44   21.¦
   22. Steiner Peter, Roggwil BE           1957 SUI   3:04.25,9     30.24,4  (2138)  ShortM   119.  ¦    47.52   26.¦    2.21   15.¦ 1:42.07   18.¦    2.28   21.¦   29.35   23.¦
       MR Roggwil                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.14   26.¦ 2:32.22   20.¦ 2:34.50   21.¦ 3:04.25   22.¦
   23. Wyss Rolf                           1961 SUI   3:05.35,4     31.33,9  (2159)  ShortM   122.  ¦    47.35   25.¦    1.43    9.¦ 1:44.09   21.¦    1.54   12.¦   30.11   24.¦
       Hägendorf                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.19   25.¦ 2:33.28   23.¦ 2:35.23   22.¦ 3:05.35   23.¦
   24. Käch Franz, Sursee                  1954 SUI   3:10.00,4     35.58,9  (2064)  ShortM   132.  ¦    53.22   32.¦    2.43   24.¦ 1:41.32   17.¦    2.54   27.¦   29.28   22.¦
       Triclub Sursee                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.05   31.¦ 2:37.37   25.¦ 2:40.32   25.¦ 3:10.00   24.¦
   25. Schenker Thomas, Rothrist           1961 SUI   3:10.05,9     36.04,4  (2119)  ShortM   133.  ¦    45.39   21.¦    2.06   13.¦ 1:45.23   23.¦    3.13   29.¦   33.42   30.¦
       Tri-Club-Zofingen                                                                            ¦               ¦   47.46   19.¦ 2:33.09   22.¦ 2:36.23   23.¦ 3:10.05   25.¦
   26. Wetter Martin, Hunzenschwil         1959 SUI   3:11.04,4     37.02,9  (9502)  ShortM   135.  ¦    44.18   17.¦    3.30   29.¦ 1:52.10   27.¦    2.53   26.¦   28.11   20.¦
       Montateam                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.49   20.¦ 2:39.59   26.¦ 2:42.52   26.¦ 3:11.04   26.¦
   27. Luternauer Josef, Eich              1959 SUI   3:14.09,9     40.08,4  (9510)  ShortM   138.  ¦    50.18   28.¦    2.23   16.¦ 1:48.04   25.¦    2.06   15.¦   31.16   27.¦
       MR Roggliswil                                                                                ¦               ¦   52.42   27.¦ 2:40.46   27.¦ 2:42.53   27.¦ 3:14.09   27.¦
   28. Metz Oliver, D-Dernbach             1963 DEI   3:19.29,3     45.27,8  (2086)  ShortM   143.  ¦    46.43   23.¦    2.33   23.¦ 1:53.52   28.¦    2.58   28.¦   33.20   29.¦
       Dernbach                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.17   24.¦ 2:43.10   28.¦ 2:46.08   28.¦ 3:19.29   28.¦
   29. Schenker Walter                     1954 SUI   3:29.50,8     55.49,3  (2120)  ShortM   151.  ¦    51.50   30.¦    3.01   27.¦ 1:59.42   29.¦    4.00   32.¦   31.14   26.¦
       Däniken SO                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.52   30.¦ 2:54.35   30.¦ 2:58.35   31.¦ 3:29.50   29.¦
   30. Pfenniger Peter                     1956 SUI   3:30.50,9     56.49,4  (2102)  ShortM   152.  ¦    51.46   29.¦    2.26   18.¦ 2:01.14   31.¦    2.38   24.¦   32.45   28.¦
       Henggart                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.12   29.¦ 2:55.27   31.¦ 2:58.05   30.¦ 3:30.50   30.¦
   31. Rosendahl Michael, Aarau            1959 GER   3:31.42,0     57.40,5  (2111)  ShortM   153.  ¦    49.41   27.¦    4.18   32.¦ 2:00.32   30.¦    2.43   25.¦   34.26   32.¦
       Zuoz Club/TV Olten                                                                           ¦               ¦   54.00   28.¦ 2:54.32   29.¦ 2:57.15   29.¦ 3:31.42   31.¦
   32. Werthmüller Rolf                    1961 SUI   3:37.34,4   1:03.32,9  (2155)  ShortM   155.  ¦    51.51   31.¦    4.20   33.¦ 2:02.01   32.¦    5.37   33.¦   33.43   31.¦
       Olten                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.11   32.¦ 2:58.13   32.¦ 3:03.51   32.¦ 3:37.34   32.¦
   33. Rorato Gianni                       1963 SUI   4:11.29,2   1:37.27,7  (2110)  ShortM   159.  ¦  1:04.37   33.¦    4.10   31.¦ 2:17.34   33.¦    3.24   30.¦   41.41   33.¦
       Grenchen                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:08.47   33.¦ 3:26.22   33.¦ 3:29.47   33.¦ 4:11.29   33.¦
  DNF  Steg Thomas, Frick                  1963 SUI     19.38,6    lap1 out  (2137)  ShortM         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Siegrist Paul, Brittnau             1963 SUI     21.54,8    lap1 out  (9508)  ShortM         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RVBrittnau                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gander Markus                       1963 SUI     16.10,2     lap1 in  (9225)  ShortM         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Buochs                                                                                       ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuoni Erwin                         1958 SUI     22.41,4     lap1 in  (2070)  ShortM         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Kappel SO                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.