(73) Short Hauptklasse Männer

Powerman Zofingen 2008 - (73) Short Hauptklasse Männer

   pos name/city                           year nat        time        back     bib  overall        ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
       team/city                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senn David                          1975 SUI   2:09.18,2       -----  (2133)  ShortM   1.    ¦    31.07    2.¦    0.48    2.¦ 1:17.19    1.¦    0.59    3.¦   19.03    2.¦
       Bolligen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   31.55    1.¦ 1:49.14    1.¦ 1:50.14    1.¦ 2:09.18    1.¦
    2. Wittensöldner Christian, Zofingen   1975 SUI   2:15.16,2      5.58,0  (2158)  ShortM   3.    ¦    32.36    4.¦    0.50    3.¦ 1:21.32    2.¦    0.55    1.¦   19.21    3.¦
       Tri Zofingen                                                                                 ¦               ¦   33.27    4.¦ 1:54.59    2.¦ 1:55.54    2.¦ 2:15.16    2.¦
    3. Ott Michael, Kilchberg ZH           1982 SUI   2:15.28,9      6.10,7  (2096)  ShortM   4.    ¦    31.00    1.¦    0.58    6.¦ 1:23.34    4.¦    1.06    8.¦   18.48    1.¦
       LAC TV Unterstrass                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.59    2.¦ 1:55.33    3.¦ 1:56.40    3.¦ 2:15.28    3.¦
    4. Wagner Florian, Zürich              1977 SUI   2:18.50,3      9.32,1  (9513)  ShortM   6.    ¦    33.52    8.¦    0.53    5.¦ 1:23.00    3.¦    1.03    6.¦   20.00    4.¦
       Crespo.ch                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.45    5.¦ 1:57.45    5.¦ 1:58.49    5.¦ 2:18.50    4.¦
    5. Muff David, Zug                     1974 SUI   2:21.17,9     11.59,7  (2091)  ShortM   10.   ¦    33.43    6.¦    1.20   12.¦ 1:24.39    7.¦    1.18   12.¦   20.14    6.¦
       Triathlon Club Hergiswil                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.04    7.¦ 1:59.44    6.¦ 2:01.03    6.¦ 2:21.17    5.¦
    6. Lasczyk Marco, D-Berlin             1982 GER   2:23.11,2     13.53,0  (2073)  ShortM   11.   ¦    34.06    9.¦    1.01    8.¦ 1:26.38   12.¦    0.56    2.¦   20.28    8.¦
       SSC Berlin-Grünau                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.08    8.¦ 2:01.46    9.¦ 2:02.42    8.¦ 2:23.11    6.¦
    7. Bauer Christian, Ennetbaden         1977 AUT   2:23.55,1     14.36,9  (2010)  ShortM   12.   ¦    33.47    7.¦    2.15   34.¦ 1:25.57   10.¦    1.47   24.¦   20.07    5.¦
       Team myskills                                                                                ¦               ¦   36.03   10.¦ 2:02.00   10.¦ 2:03.48    9.¦ 2:23.55    7.¦
    8. Willisegger Marcel, Zofingen        1978 SUI   2:24.36,2     15.18,0  (2167)  ShortM   13.   ¦    35.23   12.¦    0.45    1.¦ 1:25.04    8.¦    1.03    5.¦   22.18   13.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.08   11.¦ 2:01.13    7.¦ 2:02.17    7.¦ 2:24.36    8.¦
    9. Müller Roland                       1975 SUI   2:26.05,8     16.47,6  (2094)  ShortM   15.   ¦    35.58   17.¦    1.26   15.¦ 1:23.50    6.¦    2.32   35.¦   22.17   12.¦
       Binningen                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.24   15.¦ 2:01.15    8.¦ 2:03.48   10.¦ 2:26.05    9.¦
   10. Neyrinck Jochen, B-Menen            1986 BEL   2:27.26,0     18.07,8  (2095)  ShortM   17.   ¦    32.13    3.¦    0.52    4.¦ 1:23.43    5.¦    1.25   14.¦   29.11   36.¦
       TTI Ieper Belgium                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.05    3.¦ 1:56.49    4.¦ 1:58.14    4.¦ 2:27.26   10.¦
   11. Kamber Sascha, Zofingen             1976 SUI   2:27.59,7     18.41,5  (2065)  ShortM   18.   ¦    34.37   10.¦    1.08   10.¦ 1:29.05   16.¦    1.10    9.¦   21.57   10.¦
       Weishaupt Cycles Team                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.46    9.¦ 2:04.51   14.¦ 2:06.02   13.¦ 2:27.59   11.¦
   12. Wäfler Roger                        1976 SUI   2:28.06,4     18.48,2  (2150)  ShortM   19.   ¦    35.46   15.¦    1.24   14.¦ 1:27.39   13.¦    1.13   10.¦   22.02   11.¦
       Wattenwil                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.11   13.¦ 2:04.50   13.¦ 2:06.04   14.¦ 2:28.06   12.¦
   13. Bucher Mark, Luzern                 1974 SUI   2:28.31,9     19.13,7    (32)  ShortM   20.   ¦    35.39   13.¦    2.33   37.¦ 1:26.09   11.¦    1.37   19.¦   22.33   14.¦
       LSC Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.12   18.¦ 2:04.21   11.¦ 2:05.58   12.¦ 2:28.31   13.¦
   14. Roiatti Renzo, I-Faedis (UD)        1974 ITA   2:28.32,0     19.13,8  (2109)  ShortM   21.   ¦    33.35    5.¦    1.22   13.¦ 1:32.09   19.¦    1.01    4.¦   20.23    7.¦
       C.U.S. Udine                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.58    6.¦ 2:07.07   16.¦ 2:08.09   16.¦ 2:28.32   14.¦
   15. Scotti Marco, Horgen                1974 ITA   2:29.25,0     20.06,8  (2131)  ShortM   24.   ¦    35.49   16.¦    1.45   24.¦ 1:28.44   15.¦    1.39   20.¦   21.26    9.¦
       AETHALIA TRIATHLON                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.34   16.¦ 2:06.18   15.¦ 2:07.58   15.¦ 2:29.25   15.¦
   16. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             1974 SUI   2:30.51,1     21.32,9  (2078)  ShortM   29.   ¦    38.20   20.¦    1.06    9.¦ 1:25.08    9.¦    1.21   13.¦   24.54   22.¦
       luedi-sports                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.27   20.¦ 2:04.35   12.¦ 2:05.57   11.¦ 2:30.51   16.¦
   17. Sum Bernd, D-Wolfach                1977 GER   2:34.45,3     25.27,1  (2142)  ShortM   32.   ¦    36.44   18.¦    2.01   28.¦ 1:30.30   18.¦    1.47   25.¦   23.41   17.¦
       TV Wolfach                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.45   19.¦ 2:09.16   17.¦ 2:11.04   17.¦ 2:34.45   17.¦
   18. Scheuble Martin                     1982 SUI   2:34.48,8     25.30,6  (2121)  ShortM   34.   ¦    34.52   11.¦    1.55   26.¦ 1:32.57   21.¦    1.34   18.¦   23.29   15.¦
       Hedingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.48   12.¦ 2:09.45   18.¦ 2:11.19   18.¦ 2:34.48   18.¦
   19. Lengyel Gabor, D-St. Blasien        1975 GER   2:36.23,3     27.05,1  (2076)  ShortM   38.   ¦    36.49   19.¦    1.19   11.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦    1.15   11.¦   23.37   16.¦
       LG Hohenfels                                                                                 ¦               ¦   38.09   17.¦ 2:11.30   19.¦ 2:12.46   19.¦ 2:36.23   19.¦
   20. Maurer Jonathan                     1981 SUI   2:39.03,3     29.45,1  (2084)  ShortM   45.   ¦    40.14   23.¦    1.52   25.¦ 1:30.20   17.¦    2.10   32.¦   24.25   20.¦
       Luzern                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.06   23.¦ 2:12.27   20.¦ 2:14.37   20.¦ 2:39.03   20.¦
   21. Althaus Michael, Zofingen           1979 SUI   2:40.19,5     31.01,3  (2005)  ShortM   49.   ¦    40.14   24.¦    1.00    7.¦ 1:34.02   23.¦    1.06    7.¦   23.54   18.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                             ¦               ¦   41.15   22.¦ 2:15.18   22.¦ 2:16.24   22.¦ 2:40.19   21.¦
   22. Mühlebach Philipp, Rain             1986 SUI   2:41.50,2     32.32,0  (2093)  ShortM   53.   ¦    35.40   14.¦    1.40   22.¦ 1:36.48   28.¦    1.41   22.¦   25.59   27.¦
       VC Rain                                                                                      ¦               ¦   37.21   14.¦ 2:14.09   21.¦ 2:15.50   21.¦ 2:41.50   22.¦
   23. Huber Roger                         1976 SUI   2:45.17,2     35.59,0  (2103)  ShortM   65.   ¦    41.13   28.¦    1.35   19.¦ 1:34.40   25.¦    1.30   16.¦   26.18   28.¦
       Roggwil BE                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.48   26.¦ 2:17.28   24.¦ 2:18.59   23.¦ 2:45.17   23.¦
   24. Arngrip Ralph                       1979 SUI   2:45.24,1     36.05,9  (2007)  ShortM   67.   ¦    40.49   25.¦    2.20   35.¦ 1:36.00   27.¦    1.45   23.¦   24.27   21.¦
       Reitnau                                                                                      ¦               ¦   43.10   28.¦ 2:19.10   26.¦ 2:20.56   26.¦ 2:45.24   24.¦
   25. Paulin Heimo, A-Klagenfurt          1976 AUS   2:45.46,1     36.27,9  (2099)  ShortM   69.   ¦    47.21   39.¦    1.27   17.¦ 1:28.37   14.¦    1.33   17.¦   26.45   30.¦
       Klagenfurt                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.49   38.¦ 2:17.26   23.¦ 2:19.00   24.¦ 2:45.46   25.¦
   26. Lang Robin, Uerkheim                1974 SUI   2:46.38,0     37.19,8  (2072)  ShortM   72.   ¦    42.53   34.¦    1.36   20.¦ 1:34.19   24.¦    1.53   29.¦   25.54   26.¦
       Calag Race Team                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.30   33.¦ 2:18.50   25.¦ 2:20.43   25.¦ 2:46.38   26.¦
   27. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1976 SUI   2:46.54,4     37.36,2  (2092)  ShortM   75.   ¦    42.16   33.¦    1.40   23.¦ 1:35.47   26.¦    1.29   15.¦   25.39   25.¦
       tri team cspl/vc lausanne                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.57   30.¦ 2:19.44   27.¦ 2:21.14   27.¦ 2:46.54   27.¦
   28. Affolter Manuel, Olten              1983 SWI   2:47.24,2     38.06,0  (2001)  ShortM   77.   ¦    41.03   27.¦    1.32   18.¦ 1:37.51   29.¦    1.39   21.¦   25.16   24.¦
       Chrömlihas                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.36   25.¦ 2:20.27   28.¦ 2:22.07   28.¦ 2:47.24   28.¦
   29. Goltz Matthias                      1974 GER   2:49.28,5     40.10,3  (2048)  ShortM   80.   ¦    39.15   21.¦    1.26   16.¦ 1:42.59   33.¦    1.49   27.¦   23.56   19.¦
       A-Innsbruck                                                                                  ¦               ¦   40.42   21.¦ 2:23.42   31.¦ 2:25.32   31.¦ 2:49.28   29.¦
   30. David Llaneza                       1978 ESP   2:51.06,4     41.48,2  (2031)  ShortM   85.   ¦    41.55   31.¦    2.03   30.¦ 1:38.20   30.¦    1.51   28.¦   26.55   31.¦
       Aesch BL                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.59   31.¦ 2:22.19   30.¦ 2:24.11   30.¦ 2:51.06   30.¦
   31. Sägesser Roger                      1984 SUI   2:51.54,3     42.36,1  (2114)  ShortM   90.   ¦    46.02   38.¦    2.27   36.¦ 1:32.50   20.¦    2.15   33.¦   28.18   33.¦
       Lotzwil                                                                                      ¦               ¦   48.30   37.¦ 2:21.20   29.¦ 2:23.35   29.¦ 2:51.54   31.¦
   32. Gloor Claudio                       1985 SUI   2:53.25,3     44.07,1  (2046)  ShortM   97.   ¦    40.59   26.¦    2.12   32.¦ 1:42.01   32.¦    1.48   26.¦   26.23   29.¦
       Dintikon                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.11   29.¦ 2:25.13   32.¦ 2:27.01   32.¦ 2:53.25   32.¦
   33. Finocchiaro Domenico                1977 SUI   2:56.46,1     47.27,9  (2036)  ShortM   107.  ¦    41.34   30.¦    2.51   39.¦ 1:43.28   35.¦    3.41   40.¦   25.10   23.¦
       Aarau                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.25   32.¦ 2:27.54   34.¦ 2:31.35   34.¦ 2:56.46   33.¦
   34. Büschlen Beat                       1985 SUI   2:57.40,4     48.22,2  (2025)  ShortM   109.  ¦    40.10   22.¦    2.03   29.¦ 1:43.17   34.¦    3.09   37.¦   28.59   35.¦
       Ottenbach                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.13   24.¦ 2:25.31   33.¦ 2:28.40   33.¦ 2:57.40   34.¦
   35. Krattiger Sacha, Basel              1974 SUI   3:05.54,4     56.36,2  (2069)  ShortM   123.  ¦    44.39   35.¦    2.51   38.¦ 1:41.07   31.¦    5.34   43.¦   31.41   39.¦
       Equinox                                                                                      ¦               ¦   47.30   36.¦ 2:28.38   35.¦ 2:34.12   36.¦ 3:05.54   35.¦
   36. Iten Markus                         1986 SUI   3:06.09,5     56.51,3  (2060)  ShortM   124.  ¦    41.59   32.¦    3.03   40.¦ 1:49.05   38.¦    3.40   39.¦   28.20   34.¦
       Birr                                                                                         ¦               ¦   45.02   34.¦ 2:34.08   38.¦ 2:37.48   38.¦ 3:06.09   36.¦
   37. Schulte Tobias, D-Menden            1980 GER   3:07.13,6     57.55,4  (2128)  ShortM   125.  ¦    41.16   29.¦    1.38   21.¦ 1:51.11   39.¦    2.05   30.¦   31.02   37.¦
       Marathon Club Menden                                                                         ¦               ¦   42.54   27.¦ 2:34.06   37.¦ 2:36.11   37.¦ 3:07.13   37.¦
   38. Gloyne Mike                         1974 GBR   3:07.54,7     58.36,5  (2047)  ShortM   128.  ¦    47.22   40.¦    2.04   31.¦ 1:48.30   37.¦    2.08   31.¦   27.48   32.¦
       Genève                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.27   40.¦ 2:37.57   39.¦ 2:40.06   39.¦ 3:07.54   38.¦
   39. Bär Peter, Rothrist                 1974 SUI   3:09.54,4   1:00.36,2  (2008)  ShortM   131.  ¦    44.56   36.¦    1.59   27.¦ 1:43.33   36.¦    2.44   36.¦   36.40   41.¦
       TC Rothrist                                                                                  ¦               ¦   46.55   35.¦ 2:30.29   36.¦ 2:33.13   35.¦ 3:09.54   39.¦
   40. Saluz Marcel R.                     1977 SUI   3:16.03,6   1:06.45,4  (2115)  ShortM   140.  ¦    45.51   37.¦    3.31   42.¦ 1:51.39   40.¦    3.31   38.¦   31.30   38.¦
       Fahrweid                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.22   39.¦ 2:41.02   40.¦ 2:44.33   40.¦ 3:16.03   40.¦
   41. Fust Stefan                         1988 SUI   3:37.47,5   1:28.29,3  (2040)  ShortM   156.  ¦    49.27   41.¦    3.55   43.¦ 2:05.48   41.¦    4.57   41.¦   33.37   40.¦
       Räterschen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.23   41.¦ 2:59.12   41.¦ 3:04.09   41.¦ 3:37.47   41.¦
   42. Sebek Zsolti                        1979 SUI   3:53.53,9   1:44.35,7  (2132)  ShortM   157.  ¦    55.00   42.¦    2.12   32.¦ 2:14.24   43.¦    2.29   34.¦   39.47   42.¦
       Volketswil                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.12   42.¦ 3:11.36   42.¦ 3:14.06   42.¦ 3:53.53   42.¦
   43. Laubi Mario                         1984 SUI   4:07.20,2   1:58.02,0  (2074)  ShortM   158.  ¦  1:03.57   43.¦    3.06   41.¦ 2:05.49   42.¦    4.59   42.¦   49.27   43.¦
       Winterthur                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:07.03   43.¦ 3:12.53   43.¦ 3:17.52   43.¦ 4:07.20   43.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.