(63) Short Hauptklasse Frauen

Powerman Zofingen 2008 - (63) Short Hauptklasse Frauen

   pos name/city                           year nat        time        back     bib  overall        ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
       team/city                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               1978 SUI   2:36.50,2       -----  (1038)  ShortW   2.    ¦    37.17    1.¦    1.15    1.¦ 1:35.22    2.¦    1.08    1.¦   21.46    1.¦
       emotion&power 3team                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.33    1.¦ 2:13.55    1.¦ 2:15.03    1.¦ 2:36.50    1.¦
    2. Reusser Sonja, Aeschlen b. Oberdies 1985 SUI   2:43.36,9      6.46,7  (1036)  ShortW   4.    ¦    41.36    5.¦    1.21    2.¦ 1:33.21    1.¦    1.20    4.¦   25.57    9.¦
       Toni Hasler Race-Team                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.58    5.¦ 2:16.19    2.¦ 2:17.39    2.¦ 2:43.36    2.¦
    3. Rogger Stefanie, Buttisholz         1984 SUI   2:46.25,3      9.35,1  (1037)  ShortW   5.    ¦    40.24    4.¦    1.50   13.¦ 1:38.34    6.¦    1.51   10.¦   23.44    4.¦
       TSV Oberkirch                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.15    4.¦ 2:20.49    3.¦ 2:22.40    3.¦ 2:46.25    3.¦
    4. Nüssli Sonja                        1980 SUI   2:46.52,1     10.01,9  (1054)  ShortW   6.    ¦    42.33    8.¦    1.38    9.¦ 1:38.04    5.¦    1.18    3.¦   23.17    3.¦
       Zürich                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.12    7.¦ 2:22.16    5.¦ 2:23.35    4.¦ 2:46.52    4.¦
    5. Zeman Daniela, Baden                1984 SUI   2:47.13,6     10.23,4  (1049)  ShortW   7.    ¦    37.41    2.¦    1.49   11.¦ 1:42.42   11.¦    1.44    9.¦   23.16    2.¦
       LSG Brugg                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.30    2.¦ 2:22.13    4.¦ 2:23.57    6.¦ 2:47.13    5.¦
    6. Schär Corinne, Zetzwil              1983 SUI   2:50.30,7     13.40,5  (1041)  ShortW   11.   ¦    44.07   10.¦    1.24    5.¦ 1:36.51    3.¦    1.26    6.¦   26.41   10.¦
       LG Homberg                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.31    9.¦ 2:22.23    6.¦ 2:23.49    5.¦ 2:50.30    6.¦
    7. Nakissa Kathleen, D-Offstein        1985 GER   2:52.43,6     15.53,4  (1030)  ShortW   14.   ¦    44.03    9.¦    1.27    7.¦ 1:40.22    7.¦    1.26    7.¦   25.23    8.¦
       Stimmel                                                                                      ¦               ¦   45.30    8.¦ 2:25.53    8.¦ 2:27.19    8.¦ 2:52.43    7.¦
    8. Neuenschwander Eva                  1979 SUI   2:54.23,8     17.33,6  (1031)  ShortW   15.   ¦    42.27    7.¦    3.08   20.¦ 1:41.56   10.¦    1.55   13.¦   24.56    6.¦
       Mühleberg                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.35   10.¦ 2:27.32    9.¦ 2:29.27    9.¦ 2:54.23    8.¦
    9. Burczak Isabella, Lausanne          1982 CAN   2:54.47,2     17.57,0  (1006)  ShortW   16.   ¦    41.42    6.¦    1.21    3.¦ 1:45.23   14.¦    1.15    2.¦   25.03    7.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.04    6.¦ 2:28.28   10.¦ 2:29.43   10.¦ 2:54.47    9.¦
   10. Spirig Linda, Reiden                1976 SUI   2:55.02,2     18.12,0  (1043)  ShortW   17.   ¦    45.55   13.¦    1.22    4.¦ 1:37.07    4.¦    1.58   14.¦   28.38   13.¦
       emotion and power                                                                            ¦               ¦   47.18   12.¦ 2:24.26    7.¦ 2:26.24    7.¦ 2:55.02   10.¦
   11. Kiepas Evelyn                       1976 GER   2:57.29,1     20.38,9  (1023)  ShortW   19.   ¦    44.14   11.¦    1.26    6.¦ 1:42.57   12.¦    1.33    8.¦   27.17   11.¦
       Zürich                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.40   11.¦ 2:28.37   11.¦ 2:30.11   12.¦ 2:57.29   11.¦
   12. Kaske Tina, D-Herrenberg            1974 GER   2:57.47,6     20.57,4  (1022)  ShortW   20.   ¦    45.51   12.¦    1.34    8.¦ 1:41.12    8.¦    1.23    5.¦   27.45   12.¦
       KSV Reichelsheim                                                                             ¦               ¦   47.25   13.¦ 2:28.38   12.¦ 2:30.01   11.¦ 2:57.47   12.¦
   13. Grosskreutz Anja                    1981 SUI   3:01.04,0     24.13,8  (1015)  ShortW   21.   ¦    39.27    3.¦    1.38   10.¦ 1:53.07   18.¦    2.32   19.¦   24.17    5.¦
       Bern                                                                                         ¦               ¦   41.06    3.¦ 2:34.13   14.¦ 2:36.46   14.¦ 3:01.04   13.¦
   14. Ineichen Yvonne                     1974 SUI   3:04.00,4     27.10,2  (1052)  ShortW   23.   ¦    49.01   16.¦    2.37   19.¦ 1:41.14    9.¦    2.05   15.¦   29.01   14.¦
       Luzern                                                                                       ¦               ¦   51.39   16.¦ 2:32.53   13.¦ 2:34.58   13.¦ 3:04.00   14.¦
   15. Geiser Irene, Roggliswil            1979 SUI   3:09.06,6     32.16,4  (1012)  ShortW   25.   ¦    50.03   17.¦    2.04   16.¦ 1:42.59   13.¦    2.23   17.¦   31.36   18.¦
       E Generation - eis Team                                                                      ¦               ¦   52.07   17.¦ 2:35.06   15.¦ 2:37.29   15.¦ 3:09.06   15.¦
   16. Mirabella Sabrina                   1974 SUI   3:09.11,4     32.21,2  (1029)  ShortW   26.   ¦    48.03   14.¦    2.02   14.¦ 1:46.36   15.¦    2.19   16.¦   30.10   15.¦
       Samstagern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.05   14.¦ 2:36.41   16.¦ 2:39.01   16.¦ 3:09.11   16.¦
   17. Pretsch Sabine, D-Worms             1978 GER   3:14.32,9     37.42,7  (1034)  ShortW   27.   ¦    51.15   19.¦    2.12   17.¦ 1:47.50   16.¦    1.51   11.¦   31.23   17.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Stimme                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.27   18.¦ 2:41.17   17.¦ 2:43.09   17.¦ 3:14.32   17.¦
   18. Schär Catherine                     1979 SUI   3:21.39,7     44.49,5  (1040)  ShortW   29.   ¦    48.58   15.¦    2.02   15.¦ 1:57.21   19.¦    3.00   21.¦   30.17   16.¦
       Zofingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.00   15.¦ 2:48.22   18.¦ 2:51.22   18.¦ 3:21.39   18.¦
   19. Kosovska Linda                      1978 SLO   3:30.21,4     53.31,2  (1025)  ShortW   30.   ¦    56.56   22.¦    2.12   18.¦ 1:49.58   17.¦    2.28   18.¦   38.45   22.¦
       SK-Prievidza                                                                                 ¦               ¦   59.08   22.¦ 2:49.06   19.¦ 2:51.35   19.¦ 3:30.21   19.¦
   20. Conti Daniela                       1979 SUI   3:30.42,5     53.52,3  (1008)  ShortW   31.   ¦    51.31   20.¦    3.10   21.¦ 2:01.23   21.¦    2.47   20.¦   31.50   19.¦
       Aarau                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.41   19.¦ 2:56.04   21.¦ 2:58.52   21.¦ 3:30.42   20.¦
   21. Hoppen Simone, D-Bendorf            1974 GER   3:31.04,6     54.14,4  (1020)  ShortW   32.   ¦    50.42   18.¦    4.00   22.¦ 1:57.37   20.¦    4.39   22.¦   34.04   20.¦
       Pro Train                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.43   20.¦ 2:52.20   20.¦ 2:56.59   20.¦ 3:31.04   21.¦
   22. Kölliker Doris                      1983 SUI   3:37.20,1   1:00.29,9  (1024)  ShortW   34.   ¦    55.44   21.¦    1.49   12.¦ 2:02.55   22.¦    1.53   12.¦   34.56   21.¦
       Dulliken                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.34   21.¦ 3:00.29   22.¦ 3:02.23   22.¦ 3:37.20   22.¦
  DNF  Jaus Claudia                        1977 SUI     19.10,4    lap1 out  (1021)  ShortW         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Zofingen                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.