Powerman Zofingen 2008 - country "D"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         24. Lesaulnier Jerome, D-Alsbach-Hähnle 1977 RSG City Bike Darmstadt   FRA                                                                   8:45.31,0   1:31.14,7   (128)   ¦    42.32   26.¦    2.56   27.¦ 4:59.29   20.¦    3.59   25.¦ 2:56.32   26.¦
W40          5. Leising Christine, D-Augsburg       1967 SpardateamRechb           SUI                                                                  10:25.52,8   1:59.11,3    (18)   ¦    50.34    6.¦    4.20    7.¦ 6:17.16    6.¦    3.04    4.¦ 3:10.36    5.¦
M45          3. Jans Herbert, D-Bad Feilnbach       1959 TSV 1860 Rosenheim        GER                                                                   7:56.49,7   1:00.50,5   (101)   ¦    40.04    4.¦    2.06    5.¦ 4:40.19    3.¦    2.35    8.¦ 2:31.44    5.¦
sJunM        9. Steininger Florian                  1990 D-Bad Wurzach             GER                                                                   3:09.20,4     43.58,1  (2139)   ¦    46.43    9.¦    2.38    9.¦ 1:48.29    9.¦    2.20    9.¦   29.08    8.¦
W45          6. Steininger Heike, D-Bad Wurzach     1963 TG Bad Waldsee            GER                                                                  10:44.12,8   2:06.56,2    (27)   ¦    52.43    5.¦    3.50    6.¦ 6:21.03    6.¦    3.48    6.¦ 3:22.47    6.¦
sJugM        4. Steininger Marcel                   1992 D-Bad Wurzach             GER                                                                   3:29.49,6     51.20,6  (2140)   ¦    54.47    4.¦    2.00    4.¦ 1:58.50    4.¦    2.06    4.¦   32.05    3.¦
M25          5. Denefleh Sven, D-Bechtheim          1981 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   8:10.34,2     56.40,3    (47)   ¦    45.28   10.¦    2.08    4.¦ 4:42.11    3.¦    1.58    3.¦ 2:38.47    4.¦
sAKW        13. Holler Anja, D-Bendorf              1973 Pro train                 GER                                                                   4:02.02,8   1:32.03,7  (1019)   ¦    55.24   13.¦    3.33   16.¦ 2:24.41   16.¦    2.19   14.¦   36.04   11.¦
sHKW        21. Hoppen Simone, D-Bendorf            1974 Pro Train                 GER                                                                   3:31.04,6     54.14,4  (1020)   ¦    50.42   18.¦    4.00   22.¦ 1:57.37   20.¦    4.39   22.¦   34.04   20.¦
M35         17. Hoppen Thorsten, D-Bendorf          1973 No Limits Cycling Team    GER                                                                   8:02.40,1     55.39,6    (93)   ¦    40.24   22.¦    2.51   29.¦ 4:41.03   13.¦    4.08   34.¦ 2:34.12   18.¦
sAK1M       56. Schlüter Jörg, D-Bendorf            1964 Pro Train                 GER                                                                   3:20.01,8   1:04.53,7  (2123)   ¦    50.16   54.¦    3.35   58.¦ 1:51.19   54.¦    3.24   56.¦   31.26   54.¦
TeamLX       2. Erni Eva, D-Berlin                  1965 Stolpertruppe             GER  Erni Eva             Zimmerli Reto        Erni Eva               8:16.19,1      7.18,4   (314)   ¦    43.40    2.¦    1.01    2.¦ 4:57.17    3.¦    1.11    5.¦ 2:33.08    4.¦
M65          2. Koepenik Henner, D-Berlin           1940 SV Berlin Chemie          GER                                                                  10:04.54,2   1:05.36,9   (112)   ¦    51.28    2.¦    4.12    2.¦ 5:46.02    2.¦    3.51    1.¦ 3:19.19    2.¦
M45         14. Lang Klaus, D-Berlin                1959 Fitness Am Park           GER                                                                   9:06.43,3   2:10.44,1   (122)   ¦    43.33   14.¦    2.46   12.¦ 5:27.01   15.¦    3.44   15.¦ 2:49.38   10.¦
sHKM         6. Lasczyk Marco, D-Berlin             1982 SSC Berlin-Grünau         GER                                                                   2:23.11,2     13.53,0  (2073)   ¦    34.06    9.¦    1.01    8.¦ 1:26.38   12.¦    0.56    2.¦   20.28    8.¦
XTeamM       2. Siebert Udo, D-Berlin               1965 Ber-Lu-Be                 GER  Siebert Udo          Basler Andre         Siebert Udo            2:10.49,9     11.47,8  (9304)   ¦    19.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.13    1.¦
M45         15. Arendt Andreas                      1959 D-Birkenfeld              GER                                                                   9:09.25,7   2:13.26,5    (13)   ¦    44.23   15.¦    2.21    9.¦ 5:14.57   12.¦    2.18    4.¦ 3:05.25   15.¦
W45          1. Lütticken Irmgard, D-Bitburg        1963 TriPost Trier             GER                                                                   8:37.16,6       -----    (19)   ¦    40.55    2.¦    2.34    3.¦ 5:11.41    1.¦    2.36    4.¦ 2:39.28    2.¦
M35        DNF  Rohmann Frank, D-Bochum             1970 Triathlon Team Witten     GER                                                                   7:37.57,7    lap1 out   (171)   ¦    42.06   30.¦    2.12   18.¦ 5:22.50   35.¦    3.47   33.¦    ----  ----¦
M35         37. Schlichting Ingo                    1970 D-Bochum                  GER                                                                   9:49.40,1   2:42.39,6   (180)   ¦    43.03   33.¦    2.52   30.¦ 5:41.27   38.¦    3.01   25.¦ 3:19.15   36.¦
M45         10. Olböter Martin, D-Bonndorf          1961 SVB Hüfingen              GER                                                                   8:54.49,7   1:58.50,5   (220)   ¦    40.05    5.¦    2.09    6.¦ 5:28.47   16.¦    2.18    4.¦ 2:41.28    8.¦
M35          8. Hanakam Florian, D-Breckerfeld      1972 RC Lüdenscheid            GER                                                                   7:42.20,0     35.19,5    (82)   ¦    37.32   10.¦    1.20    1.¦ 4:39.20   10.¦    2.30   15.¦ 2:21.35    6.¦
LionM       10. Daengthui Natthawut, D-Burghausen   1997 privat                    THA                                                                      9.21,4      1.33,2  (3002)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M       13. Scheibner Peter, D-Chemnitz         1959 SG Adelsberg              GER                                                                   2:51.31,0     17.29,5  (2118)   ¦    47.08   24.¦    1.59   12.¦ 1:29.48    1.¦    2.09   17.¦   30.25   25.¦
sAK2M       28. Metz Oliver, D-Dernbach             1963 Dernbach                  DEI                                                                   3:19.29,3     45.27,8  (2086)   ¦    46.43   23.¦    2.33   23.¦ 1:53.52   28.¦    2.58   28.¦   33.20   29.¦
M45          8. Bartusch Thomas, D-Düsseldorf       1960 Team SAVANNA Dry          GER                                                                   8:31.46,7   1:35.47,5    (18)   ¦    40.49    9.¦    2.14    8.¦ 4:55.36    6.¦    2.21    6.¦ 2:50.43   11.¦
M30        DNF  Krams Roland, D-Eichstetten         1977 TNB Malterdingen          GER                                                                     36.23,6     to bike   (114)   ¦    35.24    7.¦    0.59    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35          3. Siegismund Sebastian, D-Erbach      1972 KSV Reichelsheim          GER                                                                   7:28.56,0     21.55,5   (187)   ¦    36.52    7.¦    1.26    2.¦ 4:25.38    5.¦    4.57   36.¦ 2:20.01    5.¦
sAK1M       41. Heck Michael, D-Gaggenau            1965 sg stern gaggenau         GER                                                                   2:57.39,5     42.31,4  (2055)   ¦    39.49   20.¦    2.50   54.¦ 1:43.44   46.¦    4.26   58.¦   26.48   29.¦
M40         26. Heck Stefan, D-Gaggenau             1966 SG Stern Gaggenau         GER                                                                   8:43.09,7   1:46.12,3    (86)   ¦    40.38   24.¦    2.02   13.¦ 5:04.54   26.¦    3.10   23.¦ 2:52.24   25.¦
M40         22. Pfistner Thomas, D-Gaggenau         1965 SG Stern Gaggenau         GER                                                                   8:23.09,8   1:26.12,4   (159)   ¦    40.47   28.¦    2.30   23.¦ 4:42.11   15.¦    2.03    4.¦ 2:55.37   27.¦
W45          2. Rossol Marion, D-Gaißach            1963 WSV Bad Tölz              GER                                                                   8:52.03,8     14.47,2    (25)   ¦    39.26    1.¦    1.47    1.¦ 5:36.57    3.¦    2.19    2.¦ 2:31.33    1.¦
M30         15. Knörler Johannes, D-Greding         1977 Triathlon Greding         GER                                                                   8:04.05,7     49.49,4   (110)   ¦    40.07   22.¦    2.09   21.¦ 4:46.56   14.¦    1.59    8.¦ 2:32.53   18.¦
EliteM      10. Retzlaff Sebastian, D-Grenzach-Wyhl 1971 TV Grenzach               GER                                                                   7:05.40,6     35.55,8    (10)   ¦    32.51    9.¦    1.32   14.¦ 4:14.52   13.¦    2.51   12.¦ 2:13.33   11.¦
M25        DNF  Sievers Marc, D-Hamburg             1981 Kaifu Tri Team            GER                                                                   8:26.26,0    lap1 out   (188)   ¦    44.03    7.¦    3.27    9.¦ 5:49.31   11.¦    4.54   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Eckrich Stefan, D-Hanau             1965 tsg kleinostheim          GER                                                                     41.49,3     to bike    (56)   ¦    40.03   23.¦    1.45    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAKW         8. Aaronson Stefanie, D-Hannover       1966 MBC Hannover              GER                                                                   2:56.22,1     26.23,0  (1001)   ¦    44.49    7.¦    1.58   10.¦ 1:41.32    7.¦    1.36    6.¦   26.24    7.¦
M35          6. Michalicka Stefan, D-Haßfurt        1973 SC Haßberge               GER                                                                   7:35.02,8     28.02,3   (141)   ¦    35.26    3.¦    1.58   11.¦ 4:26.18    6.¦    3.00   24.¦ 2:28.19   12.¦
M50          2. Lakeberg Jürgen, D-Hatten           1958 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug       GER                                                                   7:50.05,9     19.07,3   (120)   ¦    40.04    2.¦    2.48    4.¦ 4:36.57    2.¦    2.11    3.¦ 2:28.05    2.¦
M35         27. Grabovac Zeljko                     1971 D-Hattersheim             GER                                                                   8:47.44,9   1:40.44,4    (77)   ¦    39.29   21.¦    3.03   33.¦ 5:04.19   26.¦    2.58   23.¦ 2:57.54   30.¦
sAK1M       50. Schwarz Wolfgang, D-Heidelberg      1966 Tjakka                    GER                                                                   3:11.59,5     56.51,4  (2130)   ¦    51.55   57.¦    1.54   36.¦ 1:43.14   44.¦    2.20   46.¦   32.34   55.¦
M40        DNF  Hauser Frank                        1964 D-Herrenberg              GER                                                                   6:35.48,7   from bike    (85)   ¦    48.50   41.¦    2.16   19.¦ 5:44.42   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sHKW        12. Kaske Tina, D-Herrenberg            1974 KSV Reichelsheim          GER                                                                   2:57.47,6     20.57,4  (1022)   ¦    45.51   12.¦    1.34    8.¦ 1:41.12    8.¦    1.23    5.¦   27.45   12.¦
M40         31. Jantsch Klaus                       1967 D-Hohenkammer             GER                                                                   9:10.00,6   2:13.03,2   (102)   ¦    41.43   33.¦    3.25   35.¦ 5:23.10   33.¦    3.33   28.¦ 2:58.08   29.¦
TeamLM       2. Faas Oliver, D-Keltern              1965 Silberpfeile2008          GER  Matthias Schlipf     Thorsten Mann        Matthias Schlipf       7:08.05,7     14.36,8   (304)   ¦    32.20    1.¦    0.53    1.¦ 4:29.34    4.¦    0.50    1.¦ 2:04.27    3.¦
M40         33. Lohmann Stephan, D-Kiel             1967 TUS Holtenau Kiel         GER                                                                   9:34.54,5   2:37.57,1   (132)   ¦    42.26   35.¦    7.01   41.¦ 5:37.55   37.¦    6.02   35.¦ 3:01.29   30.¦
M40         13. Hof Jürgen                          1966 D-Kleinmaischeid          GER                                                                   7:53.29,1     56.31,7    (90)   ¦    35.18    5.¦    1.34    4.¦ 4:52.26   20.¦    2.34   16.¦ 2:21.34    8.¦
sAK1M       37. Czabaun Jochen, D-Konstanz          1968 Team Tannenhof            GER                                                                   2:53.56,2     38.48,1  (2030)   ¦    42.28   33.¦    2.06   43.¦ 1:36.45   31.¦    2.46   52.¦   29.49   47.¦
EliteM       7. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       1972 CIS Amberg                GER                                                                   6:59.00,0     29.15,2    (95)   ¦    34.37   18.¦    1.35   16.¦ 4:13.36   10.¦    1.50    9.¦ 2:07.20    6.¦
XMAK         6. Seyfert Lars                        1972 D-Küssaberg               GER                                                                   2:04.22,4      7.33,7  (9212)   ¦    16.25    2.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.43    6.¦    1.50    8.¦   23.22    4.¦
M45          9. Naumer Bernhard                     1961 D-Lambrecht               GER                                                                   8:51.14,8   1:55.15,6   (150)   ¦    42.10   11.¦    3.24   16.¦ 5:10.16    8.¦    3.33   14.¦ 2:51.50   13.¦
sAK1M       46. De Maat Christian, D-Lörrach        1965 TriTeam Hochrhein         GER                                                                   3:07.39,4     52.31,3  (2032)   ¦    48.00   52.¦    2.03   42.¦ 1:45.16   48.¦    2.34   48.¦   29.44   46.¦
TigerM       3. Frank Henri                         1999 D-Lörrach                 GER                                                                      7.14,0      0.34,6  (2003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionM        3. Frank Konstantin                    1997 D-Lörrach                 GER                                                                      8.15,0      0.26,8  (3006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM        9. Frank Ruben                         2002 D-Lörrach                 GER                                                                      8.34,3      0.58,3  (1006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
EliteM      12. Jais Christian, D-Mammendorf        1978 Tri Team FFB              GER                                                                   7:15.20,2     45.35,4   (100)   ¦    33.54   15.¦    1.09    5.¦ 4:12.05    9.¦    1.04    1.¦ 2:27.07   12.¦
M35         14. Kientz Oliver                       1970 D-Mannheim                GER                                                                   7:51.33,3     44.32,8   (105)   ¦    38.46   18.¦    1.52    8.¦ 4:41.38   14.¦    2.06    9.¦ 2:27.09   10.¦
M35         11. Dollinger Sven, D-Marxzell          1971 SC Karlsbad               GER                                                                   7:43.55,7     36.55,2    (53)   ¦    36.13    6.¦    2.08   15.¦ 4:42.58   18.¦    2.37   17.¦ 2:19.57    4.¦
sHKM        37. Schulte Tobias, D-Menden            1980 Marathon Club Menden      GER                                                                   3:07.13,6     57.55,4  (2128)   ¦    41.16   29.¦    1.38   21.¦ 1:51.11   39.¦    2.05   30.¦   31.02   37.¦
M35         32. Krüger Dirk, D-Mölln                1969 Ratzeburger SV Triathlon  GER                                                                   8:57.15,9   1:50.15,4   (116)   ¦    42.43   32.¦    2.02   12.¦ 5:05.58   27.¦    1.59    6.¦ 3:04.32   35.¦
sAK2M       17. Moser Winfried, D-Murg              1960 LG Hohenfels              GER                                                                   3:01.28,9     27.27,4  (2166)   ¦    44.56   20.¦    2.26   19.¦ 1:44.45   22.¦    2.31   22.¦   26.49   14.¦
sAK1M       11. Teubler Volker, D-Murg              1969 LG Hohenfels              GER                                                                   2:35.05,5     19.57,4  (2145)   ¦    35.15    7.¦    1.31   20.¦ 1:35.06   27.¦    1.37   17.¦   21.35    7.¦
EliteM     DNF  Rahm Alfred, D-Neukirchen           1976 CIS Amberg                GER                                                                     37.04,5     to bike   (166)   ¦    35.31   19.¦    1.33   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45          2. Jores Marcus, D-Nieder-Olm          1963 TCEC Mainz                GER                                                                   7:47.58,8     51.59,6   (103)   ¦    40.31    7.¦    2.42   11.¦ 4:31.28    2.¦    2.47   10.¦ 2:30.28    3.¦
M25          8. Nazary Wase, D-Obertshausen         1979 Radfahrerverein Germania  GER                                                                   9:06.06,1   1:52.12,2   (151)   ¦    43.02    6.¦    2.23    6.¦ 5:18.57    8.¦    2.23    5.¦ 2:59.19    9.¦
sHKW         7. Nakissa Kathleen, D-Offstein        1985 Stimmel                   GER                                                                   2:52.43,6     15.53,4  (1030)   ¦    44.03    9.¦    1.27    7.¦ 1:40.22    7.¦    1.26    7.¦   25.23    8.¦
M35         34. Eisenhardt Ralph, D-Ostfildern      1973 Nonplusultra Esslingen    GER                                                                   9:17.26,8   2:10.26,3    (59)   ¦    49.37   41.¦    2.03   13.¦ 5:23.40   36.¦    2.39   18.¦ 2:59.26   31.¦
M40         18. Toth Patrick, D-Pforzheim           1964 Orcane Racing Team        SWI                                                                   8:08.09,6   1:11.12,2   (200)   ¦    38.36   17.¦    3.17   34.¦ 4:52.52   21.¦    2.32   14.¦ 2:30.51   15.¦
sJugM        3. Birk Maximilian                     1992 D-Rüsselsheim             GER                                                                   2:55.13,7     16.44,7  (2016)   ¦    46.42    3.¦    1.59    3.¦ 1:32.06    2.¦    1.45    3.¦   32.40    4.¦
M60          1. Heilmann Klaus, D-Sankt Wendel      1945 TV Sankt Wendel           GER                                                                  10:13.30,3       -----    (87)   ¦    56.16    1.¦    2.46    1.¦ 5:31.41    1.¦    2.47    1.¦ 3:39.59    1.¦
M35         31. Schellhorn Matthias                 1973 D-Schlüsselfeld           GER                                                                   8:55.11,1   1:48.10,6   (178)   ¦    44.41   36.¦    2.44   26.¦ 5:13.59   29.¦    2.09   10.¦ 2:51.36   27.¦
M40        DNF  Deisenbeck Josef, D-Schongau        1967 Tri Team Schongau         GER                                                                     36.58,0     to bike    (46)   ¦    34.44    1.¦    2.13   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40          2. Krause Kai, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd      1964 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd      GER                                                                   7:26.32,9     29.35,5   (115)   ¦    35.32    6.¦    1.12    1.¦ 4:37.52   11.¦    1.25    1.¦ 2:10.29    2.¦
sHKM        19. Lengyel Gabor, D-St. Blasien        1975 LG Hohenfels              GER                                                                   2:36.23,3     27.05,1  (2076)   ¦    36.49   19.¦    1.19   11.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦    1.15   11.¦   23.37   16.¦
M55          9. Fuchs Gunter, D-St. Wendel          1952 Tri-Tronic-Team St.Wendel GER                                                                   9:15.45,2   1:08.24,5    (72)   ¦    44.07   11.¦    2.50    8.¦ 5:19.27    7.¦    3.18    6.¦ 3:06.01   10.¦
sAKW        12. Heilmann Gerda, D-St. Wendel        1955 TV St.Wendel              GER                                                                   4:01.13,7   1:31.14,6  (1016)   ¦  1:01.36   15.¦    2.12   13.¦ 2:16.54   14.¦    2.25   15.¦   38.05   12.¦
sJunW        1. Heilmann Laura, D-St. Wendel        1990 TV St.Wendel              GER                                                                   4:34.35,5       -----  (1017)   ¦  1:18.07    1.¦    3.34    1.¦ 2:19.54    1.¦    3.26    1.¦   49.34    1.¦
M25          3. Holitzer Matthias, D-Steinbach      1982 SC Oberursel              GER                                                                   8:09.01,5     55.07,6    (92)   ¦    37.59    3.¦    2.22    5.¦ 5:02.20    6.¦    1.56    2.¦ 2:24.22    2.¦
M45         13. Hörnemann Peter, D-Vettweiß         1962 Team Laufcampus           GER                                                                   9:00.08,7   2:04.09,5    (94)   ¦    42.27   12.¦    2.02    4.¦ 5:14.12   10.¦    2.17    3.¦ 2:59.08   14.¦
XMAK        12. Ünal Halil, D-Waldshut-Tiengen      1973 Waldstadtläufer           GER                                                                   2:46.12,2     49.23,5  (9214)   ¦    20.24   10.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:49.46   10.¦    2.22   10.¦   33.38   12.¦
M35         10. Kubeczka Ralf, D-Witten             1973 Triathlon TEAM Witten     GER                                                                   7:43.21,4     36.20,9   (117)   ¦    37.44   12.¦    2.12   17.¦ 4:35.41    8.¦    2.21   12.¦ 2:25.22    9.¦
M45          7. Kurpiers Frank, D-Witten            1961 Team Triathlon Witten     GER                                                                   8:29.42,1   1:33.42,9   (224)   ¦    40.10    6.¦    2.55   13.¦ 5:12.26    9.¦    3.32   13.¦ 2:30.37    4.¦
sHKM        17. Sum Bernd, D-Wolfach                1977 TV Wolfach                GER                                                                   2:34.45,3     25.27,1  (2142)   ¦    36.44   18.¦    2.01   28.¦ 1:30.30   18.¦    1.47   25.¦   23.41   17.¦
sAK3M        5. Hoch Alfred, D-Worms                1950 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   2:51.49,6     12.30,6  (2057)   ¦    42.58    5.¦    1.55    4.¦ 1:38.26    6.¦    2.08    7.¦   26.21    5.¦
M30         25. Koch Thorsten, D-Worms              1975 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   8:49.25,8   1:35.09,5   (111)   ¦    45.23   27.¦    2.36   23.¦ 5:18.20   26.¦    4.35   28.¦ 2:38.29   22.¦
M25          7. Koppenhöfer Daniel, D-Worms         1982 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   8:42.14,5   1:28.20,6   (113)   ¦    45.22    9.¦    2.34    7.¦ 5:05.24    7.¦    3.26    9.¦ 2:45.27    7.¦
M25          2. März Michael, D-Worms               1980 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   7:56.30,5     42.36,6   (138)   ¦    44.19    8.¦    5.27   12.¦ 4:39.30    2.¦    2.45    8.¦ 2:24.26    3.¦
sHKW        17. Pretsch Sabine, D-Worms             1978 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   3:14.32,9     37.42,7  (1034)   ¦    51.15   19.¦    2.12   17.¦ 1:47.50   16.¦    1.51   11.¦   31.23   17.¦

total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.