Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "W"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35         13. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 Tempo-Sport               SUI                                                                   7:46.59,8     39.59,3   (152)   ¦    35.28    4.¦    2.18   21.¦ 4:38.25    9.¦    2.53   22.¦ 2:27.53   11.¦
EliteM       5. Widmer Marc, Wädenswil              1980 Team Tempo-Sport          SUI                                                                   6:51.44,6     21.59,8     (7)   ¦    32.40    8.¦    0.58    3.¦ 4:05.48    5.¦    1.44    8.¦ 2:10.32    9.¦
PantM        1. Ruchti Florian, Wangen an der Aare  2001 Kunstturnen Solothurn RLZ SUI                                                                      7.36,0       -----  (1040)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW      14. Dörig Angela                        2000 Wangen b. Olten           SUI                                                                      9.20,7      1.47,6  (2002)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionW       11. Dörig Nadine                        1998 Wangen b. Olten           SUI                                                                     10.33,1      2.01,7  (3003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sHKM        12. Wäfler Roger                        1976 Wattenwil                 SUI                                                                   2:28.06,4     18.48,2  (2150)   ¦    35.46   15.¦    1.24   14.¦ 1:27.39   13.¦    1.13   10.¦   22.02   11.¦
TeamSX       9. Quenzer Thomas, Wettingen           1971 TEAM TIBET                SUI  Pünkang Jigme        Pünkang Lhazom       Pünkang Jigme          3:44.16,0   1:20.04,7  (3015)   ¦  1:15.11   10.¦    1.48   10.¦ 2:02.22    9.¦    1.19    9.¦   23.34    6.¦
PantM        8. Rykart Oliver                       2001 Wettingen                 SUI                                                                      8.33,6      0.57,6  (1039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XM           5. Andres Philipp, Wikon               1986 we love to entertain you  SUI                                                                   2:05.27,5     17.01,3  (9221)   ¦    18.05    9.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.12    5.¦    1.08    2.¦   28.00   10.¦
XM           3. Beljean Marcus, Wikon               1974 Weishaupt Cycles Zofingen SUI                                                                   1:58.57,0     10.30,8  (9218)   ¦    17.12    6.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.40    3.¦    1.33    8.¦   22.30    3.¦
BearsM       6. Purtschert Jonas                    1996 Wikon                     SUI                                                                      9.20,5      1.32,9  (4007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      27. Famularo Maxime                     2000 Windisch                  SUI                                                                      8.45,7      2.06,3  (2042)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XWAK         2. Birnstiel Sibylle, Winterthur       1967 finishers Winterthur      SUI                                                                   2:18.00,0      4.40,3  (9101)   ¦    19.22    2.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.04    2.¦    1.32    1.¦   16.00    1.¦
M35         28. Gröber Andreas                      1970 Winterthur                SUI                                                                   8:49.00,6   1:42.00,1    (78)   ¦    41.22   26.¦    2.49   28.¦ 5:14.09   30.¦    2.45   20.¦ 2:47.54   25.¦
sHKM        43. Laubi Mario                         1984 Winterthur                SUI                                                                   4:07.20,2   1:58.02,0  (2074)   ¦  1:03.57   43.¦    3.06   41.¦ 2:05.49   42.¦    4.59   42.¦   49.27   43.¦
XMAK         8. Naegeli Stefan, Winterthur          1966 finishers Winterthur      SUI                                                                   2:14.52,0     18.03,3  (9209)   ¦    17.02    4.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.36    7.¦    1.20    3.¦   24.53    6.¦
M55          2. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 Finishers Winterthur      SUI                                                                   8:15.55,5      8.34,8   (173)   ¦    41.15    5.¦    1.35    2.¦ 4:54.31    3.¦    1.48    1.¦ 2:36.44    1.¦
sJunM        1. Stadelmann Dominik, Winterthur      1989 finishers Winterthur      SUI                                                                   2:25.22,3       -----  (2136)   ¦    33.22    1.¦    1.01    2.¦ 1:26.48    3.¦    1.22    5.¦   22.48    2.¦
sAK2M       15. Walter Urs, Wohlen AG               1963 Montateam                 SUI                                                                   2:54.56,2     20.54,7  (9501)   ¦    44.15   16.¦    3.10   28.¦ 1:38.08   10.¦    2.09   16.¦   27.12   17.¦
M45         17. Jäger Ruedi                         1963 Wolfwil                   SUI                                                                   9:42.55,0   2:46.55,8    (98)   ¦    44.24   16.¦    1.51    3.¦ 5:36.18   18.¦    2.12    2.¦ 3:18.07   17.¦
XMAK         9. Studer Stefan                       1973 Wünnewil                  SUI                                                                   2:27.03,9     30.15,2  (9213)   ¦    20.57   12.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:39.04    8.¦    1.34    7.¦   25.26    9.¦
TeamLM       6. Brautsch Andreas, Würenlingen       1974 Die Nichtschwimmer        SUI  Stefan Hinteregger   Gisbert Käfer        Stefan Hinteregger     7:57.05,3   1:03.36,4   (302)   ¦    39.49    5.¦    1.04    5.¦ 5:05.56    6.¦    1.17    6.¦ 2:08.58    4.¦
W35          3. Doka Nadja                          1972 Würenlingen               SWI                                                                   9:34.32,2   1:04.46,4    (15)   ¦    47.12    3.¦    3.31    3.¦ 5:44.37    3.¦    3.12    3.¦ 2:55.58    3.¦
M55          7. Vögeli Niklaus, Würenlingen         1952 STV Würenlingen           SUI                                                                   8:58.07,3     50.46,6   (204)   ¦    43.59   10.¦    3.13    9.¦ 5:18.58    6.¦    3.33    8.¦ 2:48.22    5.¦
TeamSX      10. Dörner Tina, Würnelingen            1977 Newcomers                 SUI  Mauro Nogara         Tina Dörner          Mauro Nogara           4:16.37,3   1:52.26,0  (3005)   ¦    36.45    2.¦    1.01    4.¦ 3:09.17   10.¦    1.15    8.¦   28.17    8.¦
sAKW       DNF  Alt Brigitte, Wynau                 1962 Toni Hasler Race Team     SUI                                                                   2:45.53,9      to run  (1003)   ¦    51.29   12.¦    2.07   11.¦ 1:50.00   13.¦    2.16   13.¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M        2. Alt Reto, Wynau                     1963 Toni Hasler Race Team     SUI                                                                   2:36.42,4      2.40,9  (2004)   ¦    38.58    2.¦    1.55   11.¦ 1:30.22    3.¦    1.21    1.¦   24.04    4.¦
TeamLM     DNF  Frei Philippe, Wynau                1979 LAURA 08                  SUI  FREI PHILIPPE        FREI THOMAS          FREI PHILIPPE            39.13,8     to bike   (307)   ¦    38.03    3.¦    1.10    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.