Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "S"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sHKW        16. Mirabella Sabrina                   1974 Samstagern                SUI                                                                   3:09.11,4     32.21,2  (1029)   ¦    48.03   14.¦    2.02   14.¦ 1:46.36   15.¦    2.19   16.¦   30.10   15.¦
M30          1. Girardi Simon, Sargans              1976 Team Lucky Star           SUI                                                                   7:14.16,3       -----    (75)   ¦    36.31   10.¦    2.08   20.¦ 4:12.07    1.¦    1.56    6.¦ 2:21.33    8.¦
M20          1. Walser Stephan, Sargans             1984 www.mission-to-hawaii.ch  SUI                                                                   7:39.03,5       -----   (208)   ¦    37.33    1.¦    1.41    2.¦ 4:26.40    1.¦    2.16    1.¦ 2:30.51    1.¦
sAK3M        9. Ming Bruno                          1953 Sarnen                    SUI                                                                   3:04.54,6     25.35,6  (2088)   ¦    45.21    8.¦    2.48   11.¦ 1:45.48    9.¦    2.50   11.¦   28.06    7.¦
EliteM       1. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             1981 Team Felt                 SUI                                                                   6:29.44,8       -----     (4)   ¦    32.22    7.¦    0.55    2.¦ 4:01.39    2.¦    1.07    2.¦ 1:53.40    1.¦
M50          3. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad            SUI                                                                   8:32.37,5   1:01.38,9   (225)   ¦    42.37    3.¦    4.38    5.¦ 4:48.43    3.¦    6.10    5.¦ 2:50.26    4.¦
M35         16. Spahn Roman                         1969 Schleinikon               SUI                                                                   7:59.44,9     52.44,4   (190)   ¦    39.26   19.¦    2.33   22.¦ 4:42.21   17.¦    2.27   14.¦ 2:32.55   17.¦
sAKW       DNF  Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen              SUI                                                                   2:30.52,6      to run  (1051)   ¦    46.35   10.¦    1.47    8.¦ 1:40.16    4.¦    2.12   12.¦    ----  ----¦
sJunM        5. Anesini Philipp                     1989 Schöftland                SUI                                                                   2:32.31,2      7.08,9  (2006)   ¦    40.51    7.¦    1.35    7.¦ 1:25.25    1.¦    1.41    8.¦   22.57    3.¦
sAK1M       27. Tresch Reto, Schöftland             1972 kein Verein               SUI                                                                   2:46.51,8     31.43,7  (2146)   ¦    42.04   31.¦    1.44   28.¦ 1:34.20   23.¦    1.34   15.¦   27.08   32.¦
PantM        3. Japora Maurizio                     2001 Schönenwerd               SUI                                                                      8.12,9      0.36,9  (1046)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XM          10. Blum Marcel, Schötz                 1980 www.marcelblum.ch         SUI                                                                   2:28.40,5     40.14,3  (9203)   ¦    19.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:39.54   10.¦    1.27    6.¦   27.40    9.¦
XM           6. Parpan Daniel, Schötz               1982 VMC Liestal               SUI                                                                   2:11.53,8     23.27,6  (9210)   ¦    17.30    7.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:27.15    6.¦    1.17    4.¦   25.50    7.¦
BearsF       1. Vogel Vera, Schötz                  1996 LR Gettnau                SUI                                                                      8.38,0       -----  (4013)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM        6. Schär Joel, Selzach                 2001 SC Selzach                SUI                                                                      8.22,1      0.46,1  (1026)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       20. Schuerch Stephan                    1968 Selzach                   SUI                                                                   2:41.54,8     26.46,7  (2127)   ¦    41.31   27.¦    1.25   12.¦ 1:29.02   12.¦    1.43   20.¦   28.12   41.¦
sAK1M        1. Mauch Christoph, Sempach            1971 Skinfit Iron-Team         SUI                                                                   2:15.08,1       -----  (2163)   ¦    32.14    1.¦    0.54    2.¦ 1:21.10    1.¦    0.57    1.¦   19.51    1.¦
TeamLX       6. Forster Sonja, Seon                 1973 timanfaya                 SUI  rolf rohr            sonja forster        rolf rohr              8:58.21,5     49.20,8   (306)   ¦    41.25    1.¦    0.52    1.¦ 5:28.52    6.¦    1.08    4.¦ 2:46.03    6.¦
sAKW        14. Cina Cornelia, Sissach              1970 VBC Tecknau               SUI                                                                   4:06.15,5   1:36.16,4  (1007)   ¦  1:01.13   14.¦    2.29   14.¦ 2:19.54   15.¦    2.08   11.¦   40.30   14.¦
PantW        8. Donzé Florence                      2001 Spiez                     SUI                                                                      9.33,0      1.39,5  (1037)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35         20. Donzé Guido                         1971 Spiez                     SUI                                                                   8:20.50,5   1:13.50,0    (54)   ¦    41.32   28.¦    2.35   23.¦ 4:39.29   12.¦    3.08   27.¦ 2:54.04   28.¦
sAK2M       21. Brun Josef                          1956 St. Urban                 SUI                                                                   3:03.44,0     29.42,5  (2023)   ¦    44.49   19.¦    2.09   14.¦ 1:47.26   24.¦    2.20   19.¦   26.58   16.¦
sAK1M       49. Schüepp Daniel                      1964 Stallikon                 SUI                                                                   3:10.23,0     55.14,9  (2126)   ¦    47.12   50.¦    2.29   49.¦ 1:49.39   51.¦    2.01   40.¦   28.59   45.¦
sAK2M       19. Suppiger Meinrad                    1955 Staufen                   SUI                                                                   3:01.57,2     27.55,7  (2143)   ¦    45.50   22.¦    2.53   25.¦ 1:43.18   20.¦    2.35   23.¦   27.19   18.¦
XTeamX       3. Basler Daniel, Strengelbach         1970 Eschs no wiet             SUI  Ernst Schweizer      Daniel Basler        Ernst Schweizer        2:34.55,3     36.39,2  (9301)   ¦    26.03    3.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:37.16    2.¦    1.00    3.¦   30.34    3.¦
sAK1M       36. Caracciolo Antonio, Strengelbach    1968 Erdinger Alkoholfrei      SUI                                                                   2:53.41,3     38.33,2  (2028)   ¦    46.18   46.¦    1.25   13.¦ 1:33.32   20.¦    1.31   12.¦   30.53   51.¦
LionM        8. Koenig Jonas, Strengelbach          1998 Jugi Strengelbach         SUI                                                                      9.09,5      1.21,3  (3009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       4. Koenig Svenja, Strengelbach         2000 TV Zofingen               SUI                                                                      7.41,3      0.08,2  (2007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK3M       12. Lüscher Heinz                       1950 Strengelbach              SUI                                                                   3:19.55,5     40.36,5  (2080)   ¦    52.21   13.¦    2.11    8.¦ 1:49.23   10.¦    2.28    9.¦   33.31   12.¦
LionM       12. Müller Mike                         1997 Strengelbach              SUI                                                                      9.46,3      1.58,1  (3024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XTeamM       3. Senn Stefan, Strengelbach           1979 Mobi-Team                 SUI  Senn Stefan          Wegmüller Stefan     Senn Stefan            2:33.08,2     34.06,1  (9305)   ¦    27.49    3.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:40.37    2.¦    0.59    1.¦   23.42    3.¦
LionW        8. Soltermann Nadja                    1997 Strengelbach              SUI                                                                      9.34,5      1.03,1  (3012)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSM      13. Weber Kurt, Strengelbach            1954 Fessler/Weber             SUI  Weber Kurt           Weber Kurt           Weber Kurt             2:51.33,7     36.29,5  (3021)   ¦    44.34   12.¦    1.15   15.¦ 1:38.58   13.¦    1.18   15.¦   25.27   12.¦
TigerM      20. Wullschläger Nils                   1999 Strengelbach              SUI                                                                      8.26,6      1.47,2  (2015)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM       26. Aregger Dimitri                     2002 Stüsslingen               SUI                                                                      9.44,5      2.08,5  (1060)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XMAK         5. Glutz, Subingen                     1972 Bike 66                   SUI                                                                   2:04.16,8      7.28,1  (9223)   ¦    18.03    6.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.13    5.¦    1.20    4.¦   23.39    5.¦
M40          9. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                    SUI                                                                   7:37.49,2     40.51,8    (84)   ¦    36.21   11.¦    2.23   21.¦ 4:30.59    4.¦    3.07   22.¦ 2:24.57   11.¦
TeamLM       1. Fischer Reto, Sursee                1967 LSG Sporting Olten        SUI  Reto Fischer         René Hunziker        Reto Fischer           6:53.28,9       -----   (305)   ¦    37.14    2.¦    1.04    4.¦ 4:19.16    1.¦    0.55    2.¦ 1:54.58    1.¦
sAK2M       24. Käch Franz, Sursee                  1954 Triclub Sursee            SUI                                                                   3:10.00,4     35.58,9  (2064)   ¦    53.22   32.¦    2.43   24.¦ 1:41.32   17.¦    2.54   27.¦   29.28   22.¦

total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.