Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "O"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55          5. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 TRI Zug                   SUI                                                                   8:51.31,4     44.10,7    (19)   ¦    44.21   12.¦    3.36   11.¦ 5:05.49    4.¦    3.35    9.¦ 2:54.08    7.¦
TeamLX       3. Zihler Edith, Oberbuchsiten         1975 The Fighters              SUI  Daniel Zihler        Roger Nussbaumer     Daniel Zihler          8:18.22,3      9.21,6   (313)   ¦    47.57    4.¦    1.12    5.¦ 5:00.53    4.¦    1.06    2.¦ 2:27.13    3.¦
TeamLX       4. Tanner Peter, Oberentfelden         1965 mer esch glich            SUI  Tanner Peter         Steffen Peter        Tanner Peter           8:19.46,8     10.46,1   (310)   ¦    44.36    3.¦    1.07    3.¦ 5:23.29    5.¦    1.07    3.¦ 2:09.26    1.¦
LionM        4. Hug Jérôme                          1998 Oberkirch LU              SUI                                                                      8.41,7      0.53,5  (3007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantW       12. Hug Michèle                         2001 Oberkirch LU              SUI                                                                      9.58,4      2.04,9  (1008)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSM      10. Hug Patrick, Oberkirch LU           1970 Wadechrampf & Chetteress  SUI  Patrick Hug          Pius Widmer          Patrick Hug            2:44.55,9     29.51,7  (3009)   ¦    45.52   15.¦    1.12   13.¦ 1:30.48    3.¦    0.58   11.¦   26.04   14.¦
TigerM       4. Gautschi Simon, Oberkulm            1999 kein Verein               SUI                                                                      7.14,3      0.34,9  (2004)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45          3. Uebelhart Vreni                     1960 Obernau                   SUI                                                                   8:57.31,7     20.15,1    (32)   ¦    41.55    3.¦    3.30    5.¦ 5:26.37    2.¦    2.27    3.¦ 2:43.01    3.¦
sAK1M       14. Kurth Andreas                       1965 Oberohringen              SUI                                                                   2:38.02,2     22.54,1  (2071)   ¦    38.13   16.¦    1.47   31.¦ 1:34.04   22.¦    1.47   26.¦   22.09    8.¦
TigerM       1. Hauck Fabian, Oensingen             1999 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi SUI                                                                      6.39,4       -----  (2005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantW        3. Hauck Rahel, Oensingen              2001 Ubelhard Tri Team Oensing SUI                                                                      8.36,4      0.42,9  (1007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       24. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965 tri team oensingen        SUI                                                                   2:44.44,9     29.36,8  (2052)   ¦    44.32   39.¦    1.42   26.¦ 1:29.51   13.¦    1.55   32.¦   26.42   26.¦
BearsM       3. Kaufmann Fabio, Oensingen           1995 Uebelhardt Tri Team       SUI                                                                      8.14,7      0.27,1  (4014)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BearsM      11. Meier Philip, Oensingen             1995 Uebelhardt Tri Team       SUI                                                                      9.28,4      1.40,8  (4010)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      25. Wilhelm Fabian                      2000 Oensingen                 SUI                                                                      8.43,2      2.03,8  (2036)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM       23. Wilhelm Yannic                      2002 Oensingen                 SUI                                                                      9.27,7      1.51,7  (1038)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sJunM        3. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990 Trizofingen               SUI                                                                   2:30.28,8      5.06,5  (2002)   ¦    36.11    2.¦    0.57    1.¦ 1:29.07    5.¦    1.04    2.¦   23.07    4.¦
sAKW         1. Badmann Natascha                    1966 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                   2:29.59,1       -----  (1060)   ¦    37.31    1.¦    1.06    1.¦ 1:28.18    1.¦    1.21    1.¦   21.40    1.¦
PantM       29. Gerber Michael                      2001 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                     10.34,8      2.58,8  (1045)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionM       16. Gerber Simon                        1997 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                     10.22,7      2.34,5  (3026)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK3M        2. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           1948 STV-Oftringen             SUI                                                                   2:44.14,8      4.55,8  (9505)   ¦    40.55    3.¦    2.08    7.¦ 1:34.29    2.¦    2.16    8.¦   24.25    1.¦
TeamSM       6. Hochuli Fritz, Oftringen            1961 Die Sonnenläufer          SUI  Gross Herbert        Hochuli Fritz        Gross Herbert          2:37.27,5     22.23,3  (3007)   ¦    40.21    6.¦    1.02    7.¦ 1:31.38    6.¦    0.57    9.¦   23.27    8.¦
W45          4. Huber Cornelia                      1962 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                   9:41.06,2   1:03.49,6    (17)   ¦    45.29    4.¦    3.09    4.¦ 6:01.52    5.¦    3.19    5.¦ 2:47.15    4.¦
PantM       16. Kunz Loris                          2001 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                      8.48,1      1.12,1  (1021)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         11. Lee Dan, Oftringen                  1975 VC Born Boningen          SUI                                                                   7:45.01,8     30.45,5   (126)   ¦    36.35   11.¦    3.36   29.¦ 4:32.07    6.¦    4.03   26.¦ 2:28.38   14.¦
PantW       15. Lindt Sandrine                      2002 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                     10.17,4      2.23,9  (1016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionW        6. Nöthiger Laura                      1998 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                      9.24,9      0.53,5  (3021)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       31. Riesner Manfred                     1968 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                   2:51.46,2     36.38,1  (2170)   ¦    46.47   49.¦    1.39   24.¦ 1:32.52   19.¦    1.40   19.¦   28.47   44.¦
sAK2M       11. Schaffner Andreas                   1963 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                   2:47.03,1     13.01,6  (2169)   ¦    39.30    4.¦    1.44   10.¦ 1:39.27   14.¦    1.34    3.¦   24.46    7.¦
TigerM      10. Schär Jonas                         2000 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                      7.48,2      1.08,8  (2019)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSM      12. van De Berg Walter                  1961 Oftringen                 SUI  Van de Berg Walter   Springmann Mike      Van de Berg Walter     2:51.22,2     36.18,0  (3024)   ¦    44.52   13.¦    1.11   11.¦ 1:39.05   14.¦    1.03   12.¦   25.08   11.¦
TigerM      15. Witschorek Jorma                    2000 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                      8.03,7      1.24,3  (2029)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       15. Bhend Ueli                          1965 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                   2:39.00,2     23.52,1  (2015)   ¦    37.15   14.¦    1.29   17.¦ 1:32.39   18.¦    2.57   53.¦   24.39   18.¦
TigerM      28. Khan Noel                           2000 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                      8.52,1      2.12,7  (2006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionM       11. Khan Priash                         1998 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                      9.25,3      1.37,1  (3008)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sHKM        28. Affolter Manuel, Olten              1983 Chrömlihas                SWI                                                                   2:47.24,2     38.06,0  (2001)   ¦    41.03   27.¦    1.32   18.¦ 1:37.51   29.¦    1.39   21.¦   25.16   24.¦
sAK3M        7. Berger Hanspeter, Olten             1947 Tri Zofingen              SUI                                                                   2:56.07,2     16.48,2  (2014)   ¦    44.37    6.¦    2.05    6.¦ 1:38.13    5.¦    2.02    6.¦   29.08    9.¦
M30         17. Frey Alexander, Olten               1974 Triathlon Club Zürich     SUI                                                                   8:10.29,0     56.12,7    (68)   ¦    40.25   23.¦    1.54   16.¦ 4:58.13   19.¦    2.31   16.¦ 2:27.24   11.¦
sAK2M       14. Nussbaumer Joseph                   1957 Olten                     SUI                                                                   2:52.54,1     18.52,6  (9512)   ¦    40.41    9.¦    2.59   26.¦ 1:41.23   16.¦    2.24   20.¦   25.24    9.¦
sAK3M       13. Vogt Hans                           1952 Olten                     SUI                                                                   3:36.22,7     57.03,7  (2148)   ¦    51.49   12.¦    3.53   13.¦ 2:00.45   13.¦    3.50   13.¦   36.04   13.¦
sAK2M       32. Werthmüller Rolf                    1961 Olten                     SUI                                                                   3:37.34,4   1:03.32,9  (2155)   ¦    51.51   31.¦    4.20   33.¦ 2:02.01   32.¦    5.37   33.¦   33.43   31.¦
TeamLM       4. Widmer Yves, Oltingen               1977 Supradyn-Hengste          SUI  Yves Widmer          Beat Rigazzi         Yves Widmer            7:29.18,9     35.50,0   (311)   ¦    41.24    6.¦    0.59    3.¦ 4:29.08    3.¦    0.58    3.¦ 2:16.47    5.¦
EliteW       3. Jacober Maja                        1972 Ossingen                  SUI                                                                   7:43.30,3     28.47,2     (3)   ¦    38.55    3.¦    1.22    3.¦ 4:33.47    2.¦    1.50    3.¦ 2:27.35    4.¦
sAK2M       18. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        1957 ASCBassersdorf            SUI                                                                   3:01.45,5     27.44,0  (2033)   ¦    44.22   18.¦    4.04   30.¦ 1:42.45   19.¦    3.37   31.¦   26.56   15.¦
sHKM        34. Büschlen Beat                       1985 Ottenbach                 SUI                                                                   2:57.40,4     48.22,2  (2025)   ¦    40.10   22.¦    2.03   29.¦ 1:43.17   34.¦    3.09   37.¦   28.59   35.¦

total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.