Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "L"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sJunM        4. Buntschu Gregoire                   1990 La Tour-de-Trême          SUI                                                                   2:30.49,7      5.27,4  (9506)   ¦    36.59    4.¦    1.13    4.¦ 1:25.42    2.¦    1.07    3.¦   25.46    6.¦
sHKM        16. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             1974 luedi-sports              SUI                                                                   2:30.51,1     21.32,9  (2078)   ¦    38.20   20.¦    1.06    9.¦ 1:25.08    9.¦    1.21   13.¦   24.54   22.¦
sAK1M       35. Leiser Daniel, Langnau b. Reiden    1968 Einzelmaske               SUI                                                                   2:53.16,7     38.08,6  (2075)   ¦    45.06   44.¦    3.48   59.¦ 1:37.39   33.¦    3.00   54.¦   23.43   13.¦
TeamSX       1. Solleder Roland, Langnau b. Reiden  1981 naturheilpraxis-duss.ch   SUI  roland solleder      andré bondt          roland solleder        2:24.11,3       -----  (3017)   ¦    39.08    3.¦    0.54    1.¦ 1:23.21    1.¦    0.45    1.¦   20.01    1.¦
sHKW         9. Burczak Isabella, Lausanne          1982 Tri Team Lutry            CAN                                                                   2:54.47,2     17.57,0  (1006)   ¦    41.42    6.¦    1.21    3.¦ 1:45.23   14.¦    1.15    2.¦   25.03    7.¦
sAK1M       34. Barbey René                         1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne      SUI                                                                   2:53.05,0     37.56,9  (2009)   ¦    42.38   34.¦    1.58   40.¦ 1:38.54   38.¦    2.02   41.¦   27.31   36.¦
sHKM        27. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1976 tri team cspl/vc lausanne SUI                                                                   2:46.54,4     37.36,2  (2092)   ¦    42.16   33.¦    1.40   23.¦ 1:35.47   26.¦    1.29   15.¦   25.39   25.¦
M30          8. Frei Matthias, Leutwil              1976 Unifil                    SUI                                                                   7:38.04,0     23.47,7    (66)   ¦    36.15    9.¦    1.34    8.¦ 4:36.14   10.¦    1.49    5.¦ 2:22.09    9.¦
sJugM        1. Furrer Stefan                       1991 Littau                    SUI                                                                   2:38.29,0       -----  (2039)   ¦    42.01    2.¦    1.18    1.¦ 1:28.35    1.¦    1.26    1.¦   25.07    1.¦
W40          2. Ziehli Sonja, Lobsigen              1968 Triathlon Club Seeland    SUI                                                                   8:54.20,5     27.39,0    (31)   ¦    44.49    4.¦    3.08    5.¦ 5:14.09    2.¦    2.49    2.¦ 2:49.23    2.¦
PantW       21. Andres Janina                       2002 Lohn-Ammannsegg           SUI                                                                     11.28,9      3.35,4  (1049)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       6. Eisenhut Kimberly, Lostorf          1999 Uebelhardt Tri Team       SUI                                                                      8.02,8      0.29,7  (2041)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       40. Gilgen Andy, Lostorf                1968 TV Lostorf                SUI                                                                   2:56.35,5     41.27,4  (2044)   ¦    42.17   32.¦    1.54   37.¦ 1:41.39   43.¦    1.59   39.¦   28.44   43.¦
TigerW      12. Hostettler Sophia                   1999 Lostorf                   SUI                                                                      9.05,2      1.32,1  (2039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamLX       5. Huwyler Andrea, Lostorf             1973 Rookie Staffel 2008       SUI  Huwiler Andrea       Wyss Adrian          Huwiler Andrea         8:26.01,8     17.01,1   (308)   ¦    48.42    6.¦    1.09    4.¦ 4:51.53    1.¦    1.15    6.¦ 2:42.59    5.¦
PantW       10. Huwyler Anna                        2002 Lostorf                   SUI                                                                      9.53,6      2.00,1  (1009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sHKM        31. Sägesser Roger                      1984 Lotzwil                   SUI                                                                   2:51.54,3     42.36,1  (2114)   ¦    46.02   38.¦    2.27   36.¦ 1:32.50   20.¦    2.15   33.¦   28.18   33.¦
W40          6. Marty Gabriela                      1965 Lupfig                    SUI                                                                  10:52.20,4   2:25.38,9    (21)   ¦    52.39    7.¦    2.50    3.¦ 6:16.05    5.¦    4.50    5.¦ 3:35.54    6.¦
M35         25. Jäggi Urs                           1971 Luterbach                 SUI                                                                   8:37.21,7   1:30.21,2    (99)   ¦    38.01   14.¦    2.16   20.¦ 5:08.55   28.¦    3.11   30.¦ 2:44.56   24.¦
sAK1M      DNF  Alder Christoph, Luzern             1969 Tri Club Zofingen         SUI                                                                     41.31,0     to bike  (2003)   ¦    40.08   22.¦    1.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M       12. Blum Hugo                           1960 Luzern                    SUI                                                                   2:49.21,8     15.20,3  (2017)   ¦    39.48    6.¦    2.27   20.¦ 1:39.08   13.¦    1.55   13.¦   26.02   13.¦
sHKM        13. Bucher Mark, Luzern                 1974 LSC Luzern                SUI                                                                   2:28.31,9     19.13,7    (32)   ¦    35.39   13.¦    2.33   37.¦ 1:26.09   11.¦    1.37   19.¦   22.33   14.¦
XW           1. Gränicher Nicole, Luzern            1980 EVA Bike Ride             SUI                                                                   2:22.20,8       -----  (9102)   ¦    20.46    1.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.05    1.¦    1.34    1.¦   25.54    1.¦
sHKW        14. Ineichen Yvonne                     1974 Luzern                    SUI                                                                   3:04.00,4     27.10,2  (1052)   ¦    49.01   16.¦    2.37   19.¦ 1:41.14    9.¦    2.05   15.¦   29.01   14.¦
sHKM        20. Maurer Jonathan                     1981 Luzern                    SUI                                                                   2:39.03,3     29.45,1  (2084)   ¦    40.14   23.¦    1.52   25.¦ 1:30.20   17.¦    2.10   32.¦   24.25   20.¦
TeamSX       3. Sterchi Herbert, Luzern             1960 onamission                SUI  Herbert Sterchi-Serg Markus Eberli        Herbert Sterchi-Serg   2:39.12,2     15.00,9  (3018)   ¦    43.40    6.¦    1.09    6.¦ 1:31.09    2.¦    0.52    2.¦   22.20    4.¦
sAK1M       10. Beer Daniel, Lyssach                1971 Kraftwerk Rennteam        SUI                                                                   2:34.47,6     19.39,5  (2013)   ¦    34.55    6.¦    1.09    6.¦ 1:30.30   14.¦    1.25    7.¦   26.46   28.¦

total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.