Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "K"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          2. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           1985 Tri Club Zofingen         SUI                                                                   9:55.57,4   2:16.53,9   (118)   ¦    48.51    2.¦    1.28    1.¦ 5:40.36    2.¦    4.06    2.¦ 3:20.54    2.¦
sAK2M      DNF  Kuoni Erwin                         1958 Kappel SO                 SUI                                                                     22.41,4     lap1 in  (2070)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamLW       1. Sansonnens Sandra, Kappel SO        1979 Team Calimero             SUI  Sarah Fessler        Sandra Sansonnens    Sarah Fessler          9:17.35,6       -----   (309)   ¦    41.57    1.¦    1.07    1.¦ 5:50.57    1.¦    1.10    1.¦ 2:42.22    1.¦
EliteM       9. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       1966 Marka Sport Wangen        SUI                                                                   7:00.51,3     31.06,5   (179)   ¦    33.35   14.¦    1.23   13.¦ 4:16.50   14.¦    3.32   13.¦ 2:05.30    4.¦
sAK2M        1. Bobst Urs, Kestenholz               1963 TSV Kestenholz            SUI                                                                   2:34.01,5       -----  (2018)   ¦    37.56    1.¦    1.23    1.¦ 1:29.59    2.¦    1.32    2.¦   23.09    3.¦
sAK1M       26. Bürgi Markus                        1967 Kestenholz                SUI                                                                   2:46.42,0     31.33,9  (2024)   ¦    40.27   23.¦    1.45   30.¦ 1:35.02   26.¦    1.55   33.¦   27.30   34.¦
LionM        1. Studer Felix, Kestenholz            1998 Tri team Oensingen        SUI                                                                      7.48,2       -----  (3011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       7. Studer Lina, Kestenholz             2000 Tri Team Oensingen        SUI                                                                      8.13,0      0.39,9  (2011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BearsM       1. Studer Max, Kestenholz              1996 Tri Team Oensingen        SUI                                                                      7.47,6       -----  (4005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sHKM         3. Ott Michael, Kilchberg ZH           1982 LAC TV Unterstrass        SUI                                                                   2:15.28,9      6.10,7  (2096)   ¦    31.00    1.¦    0.58    6.¦ 1:23.34    4.¦    1.06    8.¦   18.48    1.¦
PantM       22. Bernet Andrin                       2002 Killwangen                SUI                                                                      9.26,4      1.50,4  (1001)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionW        1. Sclabas Arianna                     1998 Kirchberg BE              SUI                                                                      8.31,4       -----  (3019)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       1. Sclabas Delia                       2000 Kirchberg BE              SUI                                                                      7.33,1       -----  (2025)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       5. Sclabas Ilenia                      2000 Kirchberg BE              SUI                                                                      7.55,4      0.22,3  (2024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       3. Sclabas Silia                       2000 Kirchberg BE              SUI                                                                      7.35,9      0.02,8  (2026)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M       16. Kienberger Hanspeter                1962 Kirchlindach              SUI                                                                   2:55.28,7     21.27,2  (2067)   ¦    42.51   15.¦    2.33   22.¦ 1:40.05   15.¦    2.03   14.¦   27.54   19.¦
XTeamX       2. Kienberger Jenny, Kirchlindach      1992 Chabis                    SUI  Jenny Kienberger     Gilles Wüthrich      Jenny Kienberger       2:29.51,3     31.35,2  (9302)   ¦    22.52    2.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:40.10    3.¦    0.56    2.¦   25.51    2.¦
sAK3M        3. Baumann Robert, Klingnau            1953 Dsischtigclub             SUI                                                                   2:46.15,6      6.56,6  (2011)   ¦    40.52    2.¦    1.58    5.¦ 1:36.39    4.¦    1.56    4.¦   24.50    3.¦
XMAK         2. Altermatt Martin                    1968 Kloten                    SUI                                                                   1:57.12,3      0.23,6  (9201)   ¦    16.54    3.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.59    2.¦    1.15    2.¦   22.02    3.¦
LionW        9. Lindt Marina                        1998 Küngoldingen              SUI                                                                      9.35,0      1.03,6  (3014)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      21. Lindt Timo                          2000 Küngoldingen              SUI                                                                      8.31,9      1.52,5  (2017)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M        7. Meier Chrigel, Küsnacht ZH          1967 Dozza Bau AG              SUI                                                                   2:28.52,0     13.43,9  (2085)   ¦    36.51   12.¦    1.05    4.¦ 1:28.18   11.¦    1.06    4.¦   21.31    6.¦
PantW       19. Schalow Eva                         2002 Küttigen                  SUI                                                                     10.30,7      2.37,2  (1047)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.