Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "H"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PantW        6. Bosshardt Roxanne                   2001 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                      9.10,0      1.16,5  (1013)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM       5. Bosshardt Tim                       2000 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                      7.32,5      0.53,1  (2012)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionM        6. Kissling Simon                      1997 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                      8.59,5      1.11,3  (3020)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M        6. Studer Johann, Hägendorf            1954 triclub zofingen          SUI                                                                   2:42.52,9      8.51,4  (2141)   ¦    42.23   14.¦    1.36    5.¦ 1:31.06    5.¦    1.51   11.¦   25.54   12.¦
TigerM       6. Wirz Alex                           2000 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                      7.34,4      0.55,0  (2022)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionW        4. Wirz Lea                            1997 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                      9.03,4      0.32,0  (3018)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamLX       1. Wirz Peter, Hägendorf               1966 Team Marantec (Schweiz)   SUI  Wirz Peter           Bürgi Steve          Wirz Peter             8:09.00,7       -----   (312)   ¦    48.12    5.¦    1.14    6.¦ 4:54.10    2.¦    0.57    1.¦ 2:24.24    2.¦
PantW       13. Wyss Nicole                         2001 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                     10.05,1      2.11,6  (1042)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M       23. Wyss Rolf                           1961 Hägendorf                 SUI                                                                   3:05.35,4     31.33,9  (2159)   ¦    47.35   25.¦    1.43    9.¦ 1:44.09   21.¦    1.54   12.¦   30.11   24.¦
W30          1. Bolliger Arlette, Hallwil           1977 VBT Seetal                SUI                                                                   8:39.01,4       -----    (12)   ¦    40.58    1.¦    2.21    1.¦ 5:12.47    2.¦    3.07    3.¦ 2:39.45    1.¦
M35          7. Bolliger Ernst, Hallwil             1973 VBT Seetal                SUI                                                                   7:42.13,8     35.13,3    (26)   ¦    37.43   11.¦    1.51    7.¦ 4:35.13    7.¦    3.09   28.¦ 2:24.16    8.¦
sHKM        18. Scheuble Martin                     1982 Hedingen                  SUI                                                                   2:34.48,8     25.30,6  (2121)   ¦    34.52   11.¦    1.55   26.¦ 1:32.57   21.¦    1.34   18.¦   23.29   15.¦
sAK1M       12. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          1964 Hoffmann                  SUI                                                                   2:35.09,4     20.01,3  (9507)   ¦    41.57   30.¦    1.55   38.¦ 1:24.30    6.¦    1.57   36.¦   24.48   19.¦
M40         17. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            1966 Bosch Sigpack Systems     SUI                                                                   8:04.11,8   1:07.14,4   (186)   ¦    41.11   31.¦    2.14   16.¦ 4:35.21    7.¦    2.09    5.¦ 2:43.15   24.¦
sAK2M       30. Pfenniger Peter                     1956 Henggart                  SUI                                                                   3:30.50,9     56.49,4  (2102)   ¦    51.46   29.¦    2.26   18.¦ 2:01.14   31.¦    2.38   24.¦   32.45   28.¦
M25        DNF  Azzato Rermo                        1979 Hinwil                    SUI                                                                   6:59.45,8      to run    (15)   ¦    46.22   12.¦    3.03    8.¦ 6:07.48   12.¦    2.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦
M25        DNF  Hepper Armin                        1979 Hinwil                    SUI                                                                     56.33,0     to bike    (88)   ¦    52.41   13.¦    3.51   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       13. Lüscher Hansueli, Hirschthal        1969 TV Holziken               SUI                                                                   2:37.11,5     22.03,4  (2162)   ¦    37.28   15.¦    1.35   21.¦ 1:31.56   15.¦    1.51   30.¦   24.18   14.¦
sAKW         2. Patt Sandra, Hirzel                 1971 Team Roy Hinnen           SUI                                                                   2:37.56,7      7.57,6  (1053)   ¦    38.27    2.¦    1.20    2.¦ 1:34.06    2.¦    1.24    2.¦   22.38    2.¦
M35          2. Müller Roman, Hochdorf              1969 STV Altbüron              SUI                                                                   7:19.13,5     12.13,0   (148)   ¦    41.08   24.¦    2.58   32.¦ 4:25.17    4.¦    2.31   16.¦ 2:07.17    1.¦
XM          11. Hennersperger Markus, Holziken      1975 privat                    GER                                                                   2:41.48,9     53.22,7  (9207)   ¦    21.02   11.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:45.38   11.¦    2.07   11.¦   33.00   11.¦
sHKM        15. Scotti Marco, Horgen                1974 AETHALIA TRIATHLON        ITA                                                                   2:29.25,0     20.06,8  (2131)   ¦    35.49   16.¦    1.45   24.¦ 1:28.44   15.¦    1.39   20.¦   21.26    9.¦
PantM        7. Herzog Luca                         2001 Hüntwangen                SUI                                                                      8.30,6      0.54,6  (1032)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M       26. Wetter Martin, Hunzenschwil         1959 Montateam                 SUI                                                                   3:11.04,4     37.02,9  (9502)   ¦    44.18   17.¦    3.30   29.¦ 1:52.10   27.¦    2.53   26.¦   28.11   20.¦

total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.