Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by city "B"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sHKW         5. Zeman Daniela, Baden                1984 LSG Brugg                 SUI                                                                   2:47.13,6     10.23,4  (1049)   ¦    37.41    2.¦    1.49   11.¦ 1:42.42   11.¦    1.44    9.¦   23.16    2.¦
W30          4. Schneider Claudia                   1976 Balterswil                SUI                                                                  10:00.33,3   1:21.31,9    (26)   ¦    51.06    4.¦    2.37    4.¦ 5:37.36    4.¦    2.46    1.¦ 3:26.26    4.¦
M35         33. Bachmann Marcel, Basel              1973 Tri VC Allschwil          SUI                                                                   9:11.05,9   2:04.05,4    (16)   ¦    47.15   39.¦    1.47    6.¦ 5:17.58   32.¦    4.14   35.¦ 2:59.49   33.¦
M40         20. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                     SUI                                                                   8:09.55,2   1:12.57,8   (109)   ¦    42.36   36.¦    4.11   38.¦ 4:39.12   12.¦    5.31   34.¦ 2:38.22   21.¦
sHKM        35. Krattiger Sacha, Basel              1974 Equinox                   SUI                                                                   3:05.54,4     56.36,2  (2069)   ¦    44.39   35.¦    2.51   38.¦ 1:41.07   31.¦    5.34   43.¦   31.41   39.¦
M30         12. Brunner Thomas                      1975 Bassersdorf               SUI                                                                   7:45.27,5     31.11,2    (30)   ¦    35.59    8.¦    1.04    2.¦ 4:37.42   11.¦    1.21    3.¦ 2:29.21   15.¦
PantM       30. Boehi Nick                          2002 Bellach                   SUI                                                                     11.43,7      4.07,7  (1041)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M        3. von Burg Daniel                     1972 Bellach                   SUI                                                                   2:19.35,1      4.27,0  (9511)   ¦    34.43    5.¦    1.08    5.¦ 1:21.52    3.¦    1.05    3.¦   20.45    4.¦
M40          1. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             1964 Thömus                    SUI                                                                   6:56.57,4       -----    (11)   ¦    35.06    3.¦    1.34    5.¦ 4:08.02    1.¦    2.14    7.¦ 2:09.59    1.¦
sHKW        13. Grosskreutz Anja                    1981 Bern                      SUI                                                                   3:01.04,0     24.13,8  (1015)   ¦    39.27    3.¦    1.38   10.¦ 1:53.07   18.¦    2.32   19.¦   24.17    5.¦
M35         23. Zumstein Patrick                    1970 Bern                      SUI                                                                   8:28.21,1   1:21.20,6   (218)   ¦    43.57   35.¦    3.06   34.¦ 4:42.08   16.¦    3.09   28.¦ 2:55.59   29.¦
XM           9. Jeanrichard Raphael, Bevaix         1981 R'adys Jeanry's Team      SUI                                                                   2:21.48,9     33.22,7  (9566)   ¦    15.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.57    7.¦    1.31    7.¦   23.21    6.¦
PantM       18. Borer Luis, Biberist                2001 VC-Luterbach              SUI                                                                      9.05,6      1.29,6  (1003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       46. Borer Nick, Biberist                1965 VC-Luterbach              SUI                                                                   3:07.39,4     52.31,3  (2020)   ¦    48.46   53.¦    2.19   47.¦ 1:37.48   34.¦    3.00   55.¦   35.44   57.¦
PantM       12. Borer Nico, Biberist                2001 VC-Luterbach              SUI                                                                      8.40,7      1.04,7  (1004)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
EliteW       5. Pliska Maya                         1978 Biel-Benken BL            SUI                                                                   8:22.05,3   1:07.22,2    (36)   ¦    38.57    4.¦    2.59    6.¦ 5:20.31    5.¦    2.39    6.¦ 2:16.57    2.¦
sHKM         9. Müller Roland                       1975 Binningen                 SUI                                                                   2:26.05,8     16.47,6  (2094)   ¦    35.58   17.¦    1.26   15.¦ 1:23.50    6.¦    2.32   35.¦   22.17   12.¦
sAK1M       42. Geiger Raphael                      1972 Birmenstorf AG            SUI                                                                   2:58.17,2     43.09,1  (2041)   ¦    43.10   36.¦    2.01   41.¦ 1:43.22   45.¦    2.04   42.¦   27.38   37.¦
sHKM        36. Iten Markus                         1986 Birr                      SUI                                                                   3:06.09,5     56.51,3  (2060)   ¦    41.59   32.¦    3.03   40.¦ 1:49.05   38.¦    3.40   39.¦   28.20   34.¦
TeamSM       9. Pertinez Enrico, Birsfelden         1979 Tomaco                    SUI  Pertinez Enrico      Wirz Max             Pertinez Enrico        2:44.11,0     29.06,8  (3026)   ¦    42.00   10.¦    1.15   14.¦ 1:36.25   10.¦    1.04   14.¦   23.26    7.¦
sHKM         1. Senn David                          1975 Bolligen                  SUI                                                                   2:09.18,2       -----  (2133)   ¦    31.07    2.¦    0.48    2.¦ 1:17.19    1.¦    0.59    3.¦   19.03    2.¦
W40          1. Dermody Barbara                     1965 Boniswil                  SUI                                                                   8:26.41,5       -----    (14)   ¦    40.22    1.¦    3.03    4.¦ 5:08.35    1.¦    2.54    3.¦ 2:31.45    1.¦
sAK2M        9. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                 SUI                                                                   2:45.17,8     11.16,3  (2042)   ¦    41.12   11.¦    1.39    6.¦ 1:38.32   11.¦    1.35    4.¦   22.18    1.¦
BearsM       9. Baumann Marc                        1996 Bottenwil                 SUI                                                                      9.23,2      1.35,6  (4011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M        5. Fretz Kurt                          1954 Bottenwil                 SUI                                                                   2:42.47,4      8.45,9  (2038)   ¦    40.58   10.¦    1.35    4.¦ 1:33.14    6.¦    1.38    5.¦   25.20    8.¦
LionM        9. Jaeggi Matthias                     1998 Bottenwil                 SUI                                                                      9.14,5      1.26,3  (3025)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionM        2. Bachmann Jonatan                    1997 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      8.13,9      0.25,7  (3013)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      26. Baltensperger Dario                 1999 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      8.44,0      2.04,6  (2023)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      17. Bienz Lukas                         1999 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      8.05,8      1.26,4  (2044)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionW       12. Bienz Ramona                        1998 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                     10.43,1      2.11,7  (3028)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantW       17. Bienz Tabea                         2002 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                     10.23,1      2.29,6  (1048)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSX       8. Birn Nadja, Brittnau                1981 Vertrau Pink.             SUI  Naddl                Nadja                Naddl                  3:19.07,4     54.56,1  (3002)   ¦    50.26    8.¦    1.27    8.¦ 1:56.29    8.¦    1.06    7.¦   29.37    9.¦
sAKW         9. Glur Yvonne                         1968 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                   3:01.12,5     31.13,4  (1014)   ¦    46.27    9.¦    2.07   12.¦ 1:42.55    8.¦    2.03    9.¦   27.38    9.¦
sAK1M       38. Häusler Ralf                        1971 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                   2:54.25,0     39.16,9  (2054)   ¦    40.53   25.¦    3.08   56.¦ 1:41.06   42.¦    2.37   50.¦   26.39   25.¦
sAK1M       39. Jäggi Rolf                          1973 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                   2:55.19,3     40.11,2  (2061)   ¦    44.42   42.¦    1.27   15.¦ 1:37.20   32.¦    1.32   14.¦   30.16   48.¦
XTeamM       1. Neuenschwander Daniel, Brittnau     1967 The Fast & the Furious    SUI  Stefan Neuenschwande Daniel Neuenschwande Stefan Neuenschwande   1:59.02,1       -----  (9303)   ¦    17.45    1.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.32    1.¦    1.03    2.¦   22.40    2.¦
LionM        5. Pfäffli Manuel                      1998 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      8.57,2      1.09,0  (3016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50          4. Pfäffli Walter                      1955 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                   9:09.03,9   1:38.05,3   (157)   ¦    42.59    4.¦    2.34    2.¦ 5:09.09    4.¦    4.23    4.¦ 3:09.57    5.¦
sJunM        7. Schär Matthias                      1989 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                   2:50.11,9     24.49,6  (9509)   ¦    39.23    6.¦    1.25    6.¦ 1:40.44    8.¦    1.39    7.¦   26.59    7.¦
TigerW      11. Schmitter Selina                    2000 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      8.41,7      1.08,6  (2009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M      DNF  Siegrist Paul, Brittnau             1963 RVBrittnau                SUI                                                                     21.54,8    lap1 out  (9508)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerW       9. Siegrist Sarina                     1999 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      8.22,5      0.49,4  (2031)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSM       5. Stübi Sepp, Brittnau                1959 IRONBIKE.CH Team 3.Sahne  SUI  Stübi Sepp           Wild Reto            Stübi Sepp             2:37.25,3     22.21,1  (3030)   ¦    39.08    4.¦    0.57    5.¦ 1:34.15    8.¦    0.57   10.¦   22.05    4.¦
PantM       25. Wickihalter Dario                   2002 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                      9.42,1      2.06,1  (1051)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAKW         6. Wickihalter Gabi, Brittnau          1966 Triclub Zofingen          SUI                                                                   2:50.45,3     20.46,2  (1047)   ¦    41.34    6.¦    1.35    5.¦ 1:40.51    6.¦    1.31    4.¦   25.12    6.¦
M35         24. Wickihalter Markus, Brittnau        1971 Triclub Zofingen          SUI                                                                   8:31.17,1   1:24.16,6   (214)   ¦    38.37   15.¦    2.47   27.¦ 4:47.50   20.¦    2.22   13.¦ 2:59.38   32.¦
M65          1. Erismann Willi, Brugg AG            1941 RSC Wettingen             SUI                                                                   8:59.17,3       -----   (222)   ¦    46.44    1.¦    2.57    1.¦ 5:14.14    1.¦    3.59    2.¦ 2:51.22    1.¦
TigerM      24. Meyner Yannick, Brugg AG            2000 FC Brugg                  SUI                                                                      8.40,6      2.01,2  (2032)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M      DNF  Gander Markus                       1963 Buochs                    SUI                                                                     16.10,2     lap1 in  (9225)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM       21. Darms Luca-Matteo                   2001 Buonas                    SUI                                                                      9.25,4      1.49,4  (1027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40          4. Stampfli Markus-Rono, Büren SO      1967 TV Büren SO/ Radag        SUI                                                                   7:31.56,9     34.59,5   (191)   ¦    36.09    9.¦    2.16   18.¦ 4:37.44   10.¦    3.24   27.¦ 2:12.22    3.¦
sJunM        2. Güdel Micha, Burgdorf               1990 GS Wüthrich               SUI                                                                   2:29.34,4      4.12,1  (2051)   ¦    36.56    3.¦    1.18    5.¦ 1:28.56    4.¦    1.02    1.¦   21.20    1.¦
TeamSX       2. Kraehenbuehl Ernst, Burgdorf        1960 By Schneider Wynigen      SUI  Andreas Wyss         Ernst Krähenbühl     Andreas Wyss           2:28.11,5      4.00,2  (3012)   ¦    33.37    1.¦    0.57    2.¦ 1:31.42    3.¦    0.55    4.¦   20.57    2.¦
M35         30. Zeder Markus                        1973 Burgdorf                  SUI                                                                   8:54.18,8   1:47.18,3   (215)   ¦    41.44   29.¦    4.10   37.¦ 5:22.21   34.¦    7.17   41.¦ 2:38.45   20.¦
W20          1. Röhrl Caroline, Büsserach           1989 Tempo-Sport               SUI                                                                   9:49.46,0       -----    (24)   ¦    51.49    1.¦    2.49    1.¦ 5:54.48    1.¦    2.15    1.¦ 2:58.03    1.¦
sAK3M        4. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               1950 LSC Wil                   SUI                                                                   2:47.34,6      8.15,6  (2043)   ¦    37.45    1.¦    1.12    1.¦ 1:42.38    7.¦    1.17    1.¦   24.40    2.¦
sHKW         3. Rogger Stefanie, Buttisholz         1984 TSV Oberkirch             SUI                                                                   2:46.25,3      9.35,1  (1037)   ¦    40.24    4.¦    1.50   13.¦ 1:38.34    6.¦    1.51   10.¦   23.44    4.¦

total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.