Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by name "L"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50          2. Lakeberg Jürgen, D-Hatten           1958 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug       GER                                                                   7:50.05,9     19.07,3   (120)   ¦    40.04    2.¦    2.48    4.¦ 4:36.57    2.¦    2.11    3.¦ 2:28.05    2.¦
EliteM      11. Lamberix Alex                       1976 Fiesch                    NED                                                                   7:05.53,0     36.08,2   (121)   ¦    33.54   16.¦    1.18   10.¦ 4:13.43   11.¦    3.47   14.¦ 2:13.08   10.¦
M45         14. Lang Klaus, D-Berlin                1959 Fitness Am Park           GER                                                                   9:06.43,3   2:10.44,1   (122)   ¦    43.33   14.¦    2.46   12.¦ 5:27.01   15.¦    3.44   15.¦ 2:49.38   10.¦
PantM       11. Lang Lukas                          2002 Zofingen                  SUI                                                                      8.40,5      1.04,5  (1023)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         16. Lang Manfred, A-Graz                1974 HSV Güssing               AUT                                                                   8:10.06,8     55.50,5   (123)   ¦    40.41   24.¦    1.45   14.¦ 4:50.47   15.¦    2.10   12.¦ 2:34.42   19.¦
sHKM        26. Lang Robin, Uerkheim                1974 Calag Race Team           SUI                                                                   2:46.38,0     37.19,8  (2072)   ¦    42.53   34.¦    1.36   20.¦ 1:34.19   24.¦    1.53   29.¦   25.54   26.¦
sHKM         6. Lasczyk Marco, D-Berlin             1982 SSC Berlin-Grünau         GER                                                                   2:23.11,2     13.53,0  (2073)   ¦    34.06    9.¦    1.01    8.¦ 1:26.38   12.¦    0.56    2.¦   20.28    8.¦
M55         10. Lauber Hermann, Niedergesteln       1953 Henzen-Sport              SUI                                                                   9:16.31,9   1:09.11,2   (124)   ¦    43.07    8.¦    4.16   12.¦ 5:20.05    8.¦    4.14   11.¦ 3:04.47    9.¦
sHKM        43. Laubi Mario                         1984 Winterthur                SUI                                                                   4:07.20,2   1:58.02,0  (2074)   ¦  1:03.57   43.¦    3.06   41.¦ 2:05.49   42.¦    4.59   42.¦   49.27   43.¦
PantM       17. Laubi Nico                          2002 Muhen                     SUI                                                                      8.56,8      1.20,8  (1044)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAKW         7. Le Tourneur Ingrid, Gerlafingen     1967 R. Schlierholz AG         ZA                                                                    2:51.27,4     21.28,3  (1027)   ¦    39.56    4.¦    1.29    4.¦ 1:44.53   10.¦    1.34    5.¦   23.34    3.¦
M30         11. Lee Dan, Oftringen                  1975 VC Born Boningen          SUI                                                                   7:45.01,8     30.45,5   (126)   ¦    36.35   11.¦    3.36   29.¦ 4:32.07    6.¦    4.03   26.¦ 2:28.38   14.¦
M40         15. Legrand Laurent, F-Haveluy          1967 TRI ATH                   FRA                                                                   8:00.14,3   1:03.16,9   (127)   ¦    37.20   14.¦    1.38    6.¦ 4:49.43   19.¦    2.27   12.¦ 2:29.04   14.¦
sAK1M       35. Leiser Daniel, Langnau b. Reiden    1968 Einzelmaske               SUI                                                                   2:53.16,7     38.08,6  (2075)   ¦    45.06   44.¦    3.48   59.¦ 1:37.39   33.¦    3.00   54.¦   23.43   13.¦
W40          5. Leising Christine, D-Augsburg       1967 SpardateamRechb           SUI                                                                  10:25.52,8   1:59.11,3    (18)   ¦    50.34    6.¦    4.20    7.¦ 6:17.16    6.¦    3.04    4.¦ 3:10.36    5.¦
sHKM        19. Lengyel Gabor, D-St. Blasien        1975 LG Hohenfels              GER                                                                   2:36.23,3     27.05,1  (2076)   ¦    36.49   19.¦    1.19   11.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦    1.15   11.¦   23.37   16.¦
M30         24. Lesaulnier Jerome, D-Alsbach-Hähnle 1977 RSG City Bike Darmstadt   FRA                                                                   8:45.31,0   1:31.14,7   (128)   ¦    42.32   26.¦    2.56   27.¦ 4:59.29   20.¦    3.59   25.¦ 2:56.32   26.¦
PantM       19. Leuenberger Nico                    2001 Erlinsbach SO             SUI                                                                      9.08,1      1.32,1  (1054)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      18. Liebich Luc                         1999 Zofingen                  SUI                                                                      8.18,3      1.38,9  (2040)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         29. Lienard Olivier, F-Menton           1976 foulées roquebrunoises fr FRA                                                                  10:31.26,0   3:17.09,7   (129)   ¦    50.34   30.¦    2.54   26.¦ 5:44.42   29.¦    5.27   29.¦ 3:47.48   29.¦
LionW        9. Lindt Marina                        1998 Küngoldingen              SUI                                                                      9.35,0      1.03,6  (3014)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantW       15. Lindt Sandrine                      2002 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                     10.17,4      2.23,9  (1016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      21. Lindt Timo                          2000 Küngoldingen              SUI                                                                      8.31,9      1.52,5  (2017)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30          7. Locher Daniel                       1976 Uster                     SUI                                                                   7:25.55,0     11.38,7   (130)   ¦    34.46    6.¦    1.26    5.¦ 4:33.53    8.¦    1.15    1.¦ 2:14.33    5.¦
sAKW        10. Locher Dora, Zürich                 1963 LACTV Unterstrass         SUI                                                                   3:07.35,3     37.36,2  (1028)   ¦    47.30   11.¦    1.48    9.¦ 1:47.35   12.¦    2.05   10.¦   28.35   10.¦
M40         29. Loguancio Sam, GB-Surrey            1968 Runnymede Runners         AUS                                                                   9:03.17,8   2:06.20,4   (131)   ¦    36.56   12.¦    1.47    9.¦ 5:08.43   27.¦    2.52   20.¦ 3:12.57   32.¦
M40         33. Lohmann Stephan, D-Kiel             1967 TUS Holtenau Kiel         GER                                                                   9:34.54,5   2:37.57,1   (132)   ¦    42.26   35.¦    7.01   41.¦ 5:37.55   37.¦    6.02   35.¦ 3:01.29   30.¦
sHKM        16. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             1974 luedi-sports              SUI                                                                   2:30.51,1     21.32,9  (2078)   ¦    38.20   20.¦    1.06    9.¦ 1:25.08    9.¦    1.21   13.¦   24.54   22.¦
sAK1M       13. Lüscher Hansueli, Hirschthal        1969 TV Holziken               SUI                                                                   2:37.11,5     22.03,4  (2162)   ¦    37.28   15.¦    1.35   21.¦ 1:31.56   15.¦    1.51   30.¦   24.18   14.¦
sAK3M       12. Lüscher Heinz                       1950 Strengelbach              SUI                                                                   3:19.55,5     40.36,5  (2080)   ¦    52.21   13.¦    2.11    8.¦ 1:49.23   10.¦    2.28    9.¦   33.31   12.¦
EliteM       4. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            1979 TriClub Zofingen          SUI                                                                   6:46.17,8     16.33,0   (219)   ¦    32.21    3.¦    1.03    4.¦ 4:06.03    6.¦    1.16    3.¦ 2:05.33    5.¦
sAK2M       27. Luternauer Josef, Eich              1959 MR Roggliswil             SUI                                                                   3:14.09,9     40.08,4  (9510)   ¦    50.18   28.¦    2.23   16.¦ 1:48.04   25.¦    2.06   15.¦   31.16   27.¦
TeamSW       4. Luternauer Valérie, Roggliswil      1989 STV Roggliswil            SUI  Luternauer Valérie   Rölli Martina        Luternauer Valérie     3:09.34,2     40.51,1  (9602)   ¦    54.37    4.¦    1.10    2.¦ 1:44.23    3.¦    0.55    2.¦   28.27    4.¦
W45          1. Lütticken Irmgard, D-Bitburg        1963 TriPost Trier             GER                                                                   8:37.16,6       -----    (19)   ¦    40.55    2.¦    2.34    3.¦ 5:11.41    1.¦    2.36    4.¦ 2:39.28    2.¦

total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.