Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by name "H"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LionW       14. Hablützel Esposito Elisa            1997 I-Camerino (MC)           SUI                                                                     11.17,5      2.46,1  (3033)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK3M        2. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           1948 STV-Oftringen             SUI                                                                   2:44.14,8      4.55,8  (9505)   ¦    40.55    3.¦    2.08    7.¦ 1:34.29    2.¦    2.16    8.¦   24.25    1.¦
M35          8. Hanakam Florian, D-Breckerfeld      1972 RC Lüdenscheid            GER                                                                   7:42.20,0     35.19,5    (82)   ¦    37.32   10.¦    1.20    1.¦ 4:39.20   10.¦    2.30   15.¦ 2:21.35    6.¦
M40          9. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                    SUI                                                                   7:37.49,2     40.51,8    (84)   ¦    36.21   11.¦    2.23   21.¦ 4:30.59    4.¦    3.07   22.¦ 2:24.57   11.¦
TigerM       1. Hauck Fabian, Oensingen             1999 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi SUI                                                                      6.39,4       -----  (2005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantW        3. Hauck Rahel, Oensingen              2001 Ubelhard Tri Team Oensing SUI                                                                      8.36,4      0.42,9  (1007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       24. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965 tri team oensingen        SUI                                                                   2:44.44,9     29.36,8  (2052)   ¦    44.32   39.¦    1.42   26.¦ 1:29.51   13.¦    1.55   32.¦   26.42   26.¦
sAK1M       32. Häuptli Patrick, Zofingen           1969 Triclub Zofingen          SUI                                                                   2:51.53,9     36.45,8  (2053)   ¦    43.30   37.¦    1.45   29.¦ 1:38.50   37.¦    1.56   34.¦   25.51   24.¦
M40        DNF  Hauser Frank                        1964 D-Herrenberg              GER                                                                   6:35.48,7   from bike    (85)   ¦    48.50   41.¦    2.16   19.¦ 5:44.42   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAK1M       38. Häusler Ralf                        1971 Brittnau                  SUI                                                                   2:54.25,0     39.16,9  (2054)   ¦    40.53   25.¦    3.08   56.¦ 1:41.06   42.¦    2.37   50.¦   26.39   25.¦
sAK1M       41. Heck Michael, D-Gaggenau            1965 sg stern gaggenau         GER                                                                   2:57.39,5     42.31,4  (2055)   ¦    39.49   20.¦    2.50   54.¦ 1:43.44   46.¦    4.26   58.¦   26.48   29.¦
M40         26. Heck Stefan, D-Gaggenau             1966 SG Stern Gaggenau         GER                                                                   8:43.09,7   1:46.12,3    (86)   ¦    40.38   24.¦    2.02   13.¦ 5:04.54   26.¦    3.10   23.¦ 2:52.24   25.¦
sAKW        12. Heilmann Gerda, D-St. Wendel        1955 TV St.Wendel              GER                                                                   4:01.13,7   1:31.14,6  (1016)   ¦  1:01.36   15.¦    2.12   13.¦ 2:16.54   14.¦    2.25   15.¦   38.05   12.¦
M60          1. Heilmann Klaus, D-Sankt Wendel      1945 TV Sankt Wendel           GER                                                                  10:13.30,3       -----    (87)   ¦    56.16    1.¦    2.46    1.¦ 5:31.41    1.¦    2.47    1.¦ 3:39.59    1.¦
sJunW        1. Heilmann Laura, D-St. Wendel        1990 TV St.Wendel              GER                                                                   4:34.35,5       -----  (1017)   ¦  1:18.07    1.¦    3.34    1.¦ 2:19.54    1.¦    3.26    1.¦   49.34    1.¦
sAKW         3. Heim Franziska                      1955 Gränichen                 SUI                                                                   2:48.24,1     18.25,0  (1018)   ¦    40.02    5.¦    1.39    6.¦ 1:40.21    5.¦    1.55    8.¦   24.24    5.¦
sAK1M       16. Heitmar Sascha                      1972 Unterentfelden            SUI                                                                   2:39.34,2     24.26,1  (9504)   ¦    39.22   18.¦    1.14    8.¦ 1:32.37   17.¦    1.57   35.¦   24.22   16.¦
XM          11. Hennersperger Markus, Holziken      1975 privat                    GER                                                                   2:41.48,9     53.22,7  (9207)   ¦    21.02   11.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:45.38   11.¦    2.07   11.¦   33.00   11.¦
M25        DNF  Hepper Armin                        1979 Hinwil                    SUI                                                                     56.33,0     to bike    (88)   ¦    52.41   13.¦    3.51   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM        7. Herzog Luca                         2001 Hüntwangen                SUI                                                                      8.30,6      0.54,6  (1032)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XM           7. Hilpert Michael                     1984 Zofingen                  SUI                                                                   2:16.20,2     27.54,0  (9222)   ¦    17.01    5.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:31.04    8.¦    1.52   10.¦   26.22    8.¦
M40          6. Hirtz Pascal                        1965 F-Niederbronn les Bains   FRA                                                                   7:33.34,3     36.36,9    (89)   ¦    36.11   10.¦    2.31   24.¦ 4:34.08    5.¦    1.37    2.¦ 2:19.05    6.¦
sAK3M        5. Hoch Alfred, D-Worms                1950 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   2:51.49,6     12.30,6  (2057)   ¦    42.58    5.¦    1.55    4.¦ 1:38.26    6.¦    2.08    7.¦   26.21    5.¦
TeamSM       6. Hochuli Fritz, Oftringen            1961 Die Sonnenläufer          SUI  Gross Herbert        Hochuli Fritz        Gross Herbert          2:37.27,5     22.23,3  (3007)   ¦    40.21    6.¦    1.02    7.¦ 1:31.38    6.¦    0.57    9.¦   23.27    8.¦
M40         13. Hof Jürgen                          1966 D-Kleinmaischeid          GER                                                                   7:53.29,1     56.31,7    (90)   ¦    35.18    5.¦    1.34    4.¦ 4:52.26   20.¦    2.34   16.¦ 2:21.34    8.¦
M25          3. Holitzer Matthias, D-Steinbach      1982 SC Oberursel              GER                                                                   8:09.01,5     55.07,6    (92)   ¦    37.59    3.¦    2.22    5.¦ 5:02.20    6.¦    1.56    2.¦ 2:24.22    2.¦
sAK1M       18. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       1965 Wildcats                  SUI                                                                   2:40.35,2     25.27,1  (2059)   ¦    43.39   38.¦    1.53   35.¦ 1:27.29    8.¦    1.43   20.¦   25.50   23.¦
sAKW        13. Holler Anja, D-Bendorf              1973 Pro train                 GER                                                                   4:02.02,8   1:32.03,7  (1019)   ¦    55.24   13.¦    3.33   16.¦ 2:24.41   16.¦    2.19   14.¦   36.04   11.¦
sHKW        21. Hoppen Simone, D-Bendorf            1974 Pro Train                 GER                                                                   3:31.04,6     54.14,4  (1020)   ¦    50.42   18.¦    4.00   22.¦ 1:57.37   20.¦    4.39   22.¦   34.04   20.¦
M35         17. Hoppen Thorsten, D-Bendorf          1973 No Limits Cycling Team    GER                                                                   8:02.40,1     55.39,6    (93)   ¦    40.24   22.¦    2.51   29.¦ 4:41.03   13.¦    4.08   34.¦ 2:34.12   18.¦
M45         13. Hörnemann Peter, D-Vettweiß         1962 Team Laufcampus           GER                                                                   9:00.08,7   2:04.09,5    (94)   ¦    42.27   12.¦    2.02    4.¦ 5:14.12   10.¦    2.17    3.¦ 2:59.08   14.¦
TigerW      12. Hostettler Sophia                   1999 Lostorf                   SUI                                                                      9.05,2      1.32,1  (2039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM       15. Hoet Viktor                         2001 B-Roeselare Oekene        SUI                                                                      8.45,9      1.09,9  (1035)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSX       5. Huber Boris, Riken AG               1977 Poltergeister             SUI  Andreas Hartmann     Boris Huber          Andreas Hartmann       2:48.34,7     24.23,4  (3008)   ¦    42.14    5.¦    1.03    5.¦ 1:41.21    7.¦    0.54    3.¦   23.00    5.¦
W45          4. Huber Cornelia                      1962 Oftringen                 SUI                                                                   9:41.06,2   1:03.49,6    (17)   ¦    45.29    4.¦    3.09    4.¦ 6:01.52    5.¦    3.19    5.¦ 2:47.15    4.¦
TigerM       9. Huber Manuel                        1999 Vordemwald                SUI                                                                      7.46,2      1.06,8  (2016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
EliteM       7. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       1972 CIS Amberg                GER                                                                   6:59.00,0     29.15,2    (95)   ¦    34.37   18.¦    1.35   16.¦ 4:13.36   10.¦    1.50    9.¦ 2:07.20    6.¦
sHKM        23. Huber Roger                         1976 Roggwil BE                SUI                                                                   2:45.17,2     35.59,0  (2103)   ¦    41.13   28.¦    1.35   19.¦ 1:34.40   25.¦    1.30   16.¦   26.18   28.¦
BearsF       4. Huber Tamara                        1996 Vordemwald                SUI                                                                      9.13,4      0.35,4  (4006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50          3. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad            SUI                                                                   8:32.37,5   1:01.38,9   (225)   ¦    42.37    3.¦    4.38    5.¦ 4:48.43    3.¦    6.10    5.¦ 2:50.26    4.¦
LionM        4. Hug Jérôme                          1998 Oberkirch LU              SUI                                                                      8.41,7      0.53,5  (3007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantW       12. Hug Michèle                         2001 Oberkirch LU              SUI                                                                      9.58,4      2.04,9  (1008)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSM      10. Hug Patrick, Oberkirch LU           1970 Wadechrampf & Chetteress  SUI  Patrick Hug          Pius Widmer          Patrick Hug            2:44.55,9     29.51,7  (3009)   ¦    45.52   15.¦    1.12   13.¦ 1:30.48    3.¦    0.58   11.¦   26.04   14.¦
M40        DNF  Hunziker Erwin, Zürich              1966 ASV Zürich                SUI                                                                   6:00.11,4   from bike    (96)   ¦    42.42   37.¦    1.56   12.¦ 5:15.32   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamLX       5. Huwyler Andrea, Lostorf             1973 Rookie Staffel 2008       SUI  Huwiler Andrea       Wyss Adrian          Huwiler Andrea         8:26.01,8     17.01,1   (308)   ¦    48.42    6.¦    1.09    4.¦ 4:51.53    1.¦    1.15    6.¦ 2:42.59    5.¦
PantW       10. Huwyler Anna                        2002 Lostorf                   SUI                                                                      9.53,6      2.00,1  (1009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
EliteM     DNF  Huyberechts Nico, B-Bertem Leefdaal 1973 TDL                       BEL                                                                     34.32,8     to bike     (5)   ¦    33.22   12.¦    1.10    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.