Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by name "D"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LionM       10. Daengthui Natthawut, D-Burghausen   1997 privat                    THA                                                                      9.21,4      1.33,2  (3002)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PantM       21. Darms Luca-Matteo                   2001 Buonas                    SUI                                                                      9.25,4      1.49,4  (1027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sHKM        30. David Llaneza                       1978 Aesch BL                  ESP                                                                   2:51.06,4     41.48,2  (2031)   ¦    41.55   31.¦    2.03   30.¦ 1:38.20   30.¦    1.51   28.¦   26.55   31.¦
M30         19. Davourie Anthony                    1975 F-Hardinvast              FRA                                                                   8:14.26,5   1:00.10,2    (40)   ¦    38.49   20.¦    3.09   28.¦ 5:00.07   21.¦    2.38   17.¦ 2:29.42   16.¦
M55          8. Dawson Mark                         1953 AUS-South Australia       AUS                                                                   8:58.29,0     51.08,3    (41)   ¦    42.52    7.¦    1.27    1.¦ 5:26.18   10.¦    2.15    2.¦ 2:45.35    4.¦
M35         19. Day Richard, NZL-Pahiatua           1971 triathlon Nzl             NZL                                                                   8:09.45,7   1:02.45,2    (42)   ¦    41.32   27.¦    1.55   10.¦ 4:55.52   24.¦    1.58    5.¦ 2:28.27   13.¦
M40          7. De Beuckelaer Eric, B-Brecht        1966 BTT                       BEL                                                                   7:34.28,7     37.31,3    (43)   ¦    34.49    2.¦    1.20    2.¦ 4:22.24    2.¦    2.18    9.¦ 2:33.35   17.¦
M35          1. De Coninck Peter                    1972 L-Aspelt                  BEL                                                                   7:07.00,5       -----    (44)   ¦    34.34    1.¦    1.31    3.¦ 4:15.30    1.¦    1.50    3.¦ 2:13.34    3.¦
TeamLM       5. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne, Zofinge 1966 Emch+Berger AG Zofingen   SUI  De Gasparo Charles-E Meier Hanspeter      De Gasparo Charles-E   7:34.13,8     40.44,9   (303)   ¦    43.11    7.¦    1.09    6.¦ 4:27.11    2.¦    1.01    5.¦ 2:21.40    6.¦
sAK1M       46. De Maat Christian, D-Lörrach        1965 TriTeam Hochrhein         GER                                                                   3:07.39,4     52.31,3  (2032)   ¦    48.00   52.¦    2.03   42.¦ 1:45.16   48.¦    2.34   48.¦   29.44   46.¦
M30          2. Declerck Christophe                 1976 B-Ichtegem Bekegem        BEL                                                                   7:19.19,9      5.03,6    (45)   ¦    34.31    5.¦    1.14    4.¦ 4:35.29    9.¦    1.17    2.¦ 2:06.48    1.¦
M40        DNF  Deisenbeck Josef, D-Schongau        1967 Tri Team Schongau         GER                                                                     36.58,0     to bike    (46)   ¦    34.44    1.¦    2.13   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M25          5. Denefleh Sven, D-Bechtheim          1981 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme GER                                                                   8:10.34,2     56.40,3    (47)   ¦    45.28   10.¦    2.08    4.¦ 4:42.11    3.¦    1.58    3.¦ 2:38.47    4.¦
W40          1. Dermody Barbara                     1965 Boniswil                  SUI                                                                   8:26.41,5       -----    (14)   ¦    40.22    1.¦    3.03    4.¦ 5:08.35    1.¦    2.54    3.¦ 2:31.45    1.¦
M55          4. Dewattines Michel, B-Chièvres       1952 ATH                       BEL                                                                   8:50.06,4     42.45,7    (49)   ¦    42.48    6.¦    2.07    5.¦ 5:11.48    5.¦    3.21    7.¦ 2:49.59    6.¦
M50        DNF  Diederich Joachim                   1958 AUS-Buderim               GER                                                                   1:00.09,5     to bike    (50)   ¦    55.16    6.¦    4.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         26. Dieguez Romero Fernando             1974 E-Valdetorres del Jarama  ESP                                                                   9:04.15,6   1:49.59,3    (51)   ¦    38.40   19.¦    1.38    9.¦ 5:09.23   25.¦    2.51   19.¦ 3:11.42   28.¦
M40         32. Diriwächter Adrian, Zofingen        1966 Siegfried                 SUI                                                                   9:31.14,6   2:34.17,2    (52)   ¦    44.08   39.¦    2.59   30.¦ 5:22.19   32.¦    2.35   17.¦ 3:19.12   34.¦
PantM        4. Dobler Kenny, Rieden SG             2001 LG Benken                 SUI                                                                      8.13,2      0.37,2  (1024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TigerM      16. Dobler Randy, Rieden SG             1999 LB Benken                 SUI                                                                      8.04,4      1.25,0  (2021)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W35          3. Doka Nadja                          1972 Würenlingen               SWI                                                                   9:34.32,2   1:04.46,4    (15)   ¦    47.12    3.¦    3.31    3.¦ 5:44.37    3.¦    3.12    3.¦ 2:55.58    3.¦
M35         11. Dollinger Sven, D-Marxzell          1971 SC Karlsbad               GER                                                                   7:43.55,7     36.55,2    (53)   ¦    36.13    6.¦    2.08   15.¦ 4:42.58   18.¦    2.37   17.¦ 2:19.57    4.¦
PantW        8. Donzé Florence                      2001 Spiez                     SUI                                                                      9.33,0      1.39,5  (1037)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35         20. Donzé Guido                         1971 Spiez                     SUI                                                                   8:20.50,5   1:13.50,0    (54)   ¦    41.32   28.¦    2.35   23.¦ 4:39.29   12.¦    3.08   27.¦ 2:54.04   28.¦
TigerW      14. Dörig Angela                        2000 Wangen b. Olten           SUI                                                                      9.20,7      1.47,6  (2002)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LionW       11. Dörig Nadine                        1998 Wangen b. Olten           SUI                                                                     10.33,1      2.01,7  (3003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSX      10. Dörner Tina, Würnelingen            1977 Newcomers                 SUI  Mauro Nogara         Tina Dörner          Mauro Nogara           4:16.37,3   1:52.26,0  (3005)   ¦    36.45    2.¦    1.01    4.¦ 3:09.17   10.¦    1.15    8.¦   28.17    8.¦
sAK2M       18. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        1957 ASCBassersdorf            SUI                                                                   3:01.45,5     27.44,0  (2033)   ¦    44.22   18.¦    4.04   30.¦ 1:42.45   19.¦    3.37   31.¦   26.56   15.¦
EliteM       3. Duchene Dominique                   1972 F-Marville                FRA                                                                   6:36.04,1      6.19,3     (2)   ¦    32.21    4.¦    1.10    6.¦ 4:03.13    3.¦    1.29    7.¦ 1:57.49    2.¦
M30         10. Dufournaud Vincent, F-Autun         1977 AUTUN TRI                 FRA                                                                   7:43.37,8     29.21,5    (55)   ¦    33.42    2.¦    2.00   18.¦ 4:51.40   16.¦    1.36    4.¦ 2:14.37    6.¦

total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.