Powerman Zofingen 2008 - by name "A"

category    pos name/city                           year team/city                 nat  1. member            2. member            3. member                   time        back     bib   ¦         run 1 ¦      trans 1 ¦         bike ¦      trans 2 ¦        run 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sAKW         8. Aaronson Stefanie, D-Hannover       1966 MBC Hannover              GER                                                                   2:56.22,1     26.23,0  (1001)   ¦    44.49    7.¦    1.58   10.¦ 1:41.32    7.¦    1.36    6.¦   26.24    7.¦
M40          1. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             1964 Thömus                    SUI                                                                   6:56.57,4       -----    (11)   ¦    35.06    3.¦    1.34    5.¦ 4:08.02    1.¦    2.14    7.¦ 2:09.59    1.¦
M55          1. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              1951 Tri-club Genève           SUI                                                                   8:07.20,7       -----    (12)   ¦    39.16    3.¦    2.33    6.¦ 4:41.42    2.¦    2.24    3.¦ 2:41.23    3.¦
sAKW        11. Adler Beatrice, Eiken               1966 Velo Club Eiken           SUI                                                                   3:33.28,1   1:03.29,0  (1002)   ¦  1:02.18   16.¦    2.29   15.¦ 1:47.06   11.¦    2.41   16.¦   38.51   13.¦
PantM       28. Aeschbach Manuel                    2002 Dürrenäsch                SUI                                                                     10.11,9      2.35,9  (1050)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
TeamSM      14. Aeschimann André, Zofingen          1970 BERNEX                    SUI  André Aeschimann     Roger Andreetti      André Aeschimann       2:55.41,3     40.37,1  (3001)   ¦    43.23   11.¦    1.04   10.¦ 1:36.42   12.¦    0.53    7.¦   33.37   15.¦
sHKM        28. Affolter Manuel, Olten              1983 Chrömlihas                SWI                                                                   2:47.24,2     38.06,0  (2001)   ¦    41.03   27.¦    1.32   18.¦ 1:37.51   29.¦    1.39   21.¦   25.16   24.¦
sJunM        3. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990 Trizofingen               SUI                                                                   2:30.28,8      5.06,5  (2002)   ¦    36.11    2.¦    0.57    1.¦ 1:29.07    5.¦    1.04    2.¦   23.07    4.¦
sAK1M      DNF  Alder Christoph, Luzern             1969 Tri Club Zofingen         SUI                                                                     41.31,0     to bike  (2003)   ¦    40.08   22.¦    1.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
sAKW       DNF  Alt Brigitte, Wynau                 1962 Toni Hasler Race Team     SUI                                                                   2:45.53,9      to run  (1003)   ¦    51.29   12.¦    2.07   11.¦ 1:50.00   13.¦    2.16   13.¦    ----  ----¦
sAK2M        2. Alt Reto, Wynau                     1963 Toni Hasler Race Team     SUI                                                                   2:36.42,4      2.40,9  (2004)   ¦    38.58    2.¦    1.55   11.¦ 1:30.22    3.¦    1.21    1.¦   24.04    4.¦
XMAK         2. Altermatt Martin                    1968 Kloten                    SUI                                                                   1:57.12,3      0.23,6  (9201)   ¦    16.54    3.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:16.59    2.¦    1.15    2.¦   22.02    3.¦
sHKM        21. Althaus Michael, Zofingen           1979 Triclub Zofingen          SUI                                                                   2:40.19,5     31.01,3  (2005)   ¦    40.14   24.¦    1.00    7.¦ 1:34.02   23.¦    1.06    7.¦   23.54   18.¦
PantW       21. Andres Janina                       2002 Lohn-Ammannsegg           SUI                                                                     11.28,9      3.35,4  (1049)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
XM           5. Andres Philipp, Wikon               1986 we love to entertain you  SUI                                                                   2:05.27,5     17.01,3  (9221)   ¦    18.05    9.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.12    5.¦    1.08    2.¦   28.00   10.¦
sJunM        5. Anesini Philipp                     1989 Schöftland                SUI                                                                   2:32.31,2      7.08,9  (2006)   ¦    40.51    7.¦    1.35    7.¦ 1:25.25    1.¦    1.41    8.¦   22.57    3.¦
W45          5. Angeliniadis Catherine, F-Dijon     1959 DIJON TRIATHLON           FRA                                                                   9:58.55,1   1:21.38,5    (11)   ¦  1:03.24    6.¦    2.00    2.¦ 5:43.21    4.¦    2.03    1.¦ 3:08.05    5.¦
PantM       26. Aregger Dimitri                     2002 Stüsslingen               SUI                                                                      9.44,5      2.08,5  (1060)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         15. Arendt Andreas                      1959 D-Birkenfeld              GER                                                                   9:09.25,7   2:13.26,5    (13)   ¦    44.23   15.¦    2.21    9.¦ 5:14.57   12.¦    2.18    4.¦ 3:05.25   15.¦
sHKM        24. Arngrip Ralph                       1979 Reitnau                   SUI                                                                   2:45.24,1     36.05,9  (2007)   ¦    40.49   25.¦    2.20   35.¦ 1:36.00   27.¦    1.45   23.¦   24.27   21.¦
M40         25. Aschilier Peter                     1964 Fiesch                    SUI                                                                   8:29.36,6   1:32.39,2    (14)   ¦    40.51   29.¦    2.59   31.¦ 4:45.30   18.¦    3.20   26.¦ 2:56.54   28.¦
M25        DNF  Azzato Rermo                        1979 Hinwil                    SUI                                                                   6:59.45,8      to run    (15)   ¦    46.22   12.¦    3.03    8.¦ 6:07.48   12.¦    2.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦

total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.