Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          84. Bernet Bruno                        1966 Gommiswald                  2:44.23,2     34.49,4   (321)   ¦    32.15   74.¦    2.17  104.¦ 1:23.42   95.¦    1.32   98.¦   44.34   69.¦
11          19. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 1969 jtri                        2:16.49,5      7.15,7    (92)   ¦    24.15    4.¦    0.37    5.¦ 1:12.45   32.¦    0.43   25.¦   38.27   20.¦
10          13. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             1985 Tri Top Team                2:17.22,1      9.14,0   (552)   ¦    25.34   17.¦    0.30    4.¦ 1:14.11   26.¦    0.32    5.¦   36.32    5.¦
10          11. Gubler Philipp, Werdenberg          1981 Toni Hasler Race Team       2:15.33,6      7.25,5    (56)   ¦    27.25   27.¦    0.39   15.¦ 1:10.02   14.¦    0.41   25.¦   36.44    7.¦
10          50. Haider Christoph                    1975 Rorschach                   2:46.52,7     38.44,6   (555)   ¦    31.12   44.¦    1.14   45.¦ 1:19.46   45.¦    0.58   48.¦   53.40   58.¦
01           1. Hug Reto                            1975 Buchs SG                    1:59.03,0       -----     (4)   ¦    20.26    1.¦    0.26    2.¦ 1:06.05    7.¦    0.30    3.¦   31.34    1.¦
21          12. Indermaur Yvonne, Jona              1969 Tower Sports                3:06.36,8     39.01,7   (289)   ¦    43.21   13.¦    1.23   12.¦ 1:26.29    9.¦    1.27   12.¦   53.55   10.¦
14           7. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990 Erox Racing Team            1:10.20,9      5.30,5   (407)   ¦    12.07    4.¦    0.33    6.¦   37.53   11.¦    0.39   11.¦   19.07    7.¦
42           4. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1963 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:20.17,4      6.01,2   (524)   ¦    11.47    2.¦    1.17    3.¦   42.21    6.¦    0.43    2.¦   24.06    4.¦
11         DNF  Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:42.31,9   from bike   (128)   ¦    26.42   17.¦    0.45   18.¦ 1:15.04   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21           3. Lenti Anita, Salez                  1965 Mogyi - TTT Rheintal        2:33.47,9      6.12,8   (291)   ¦    24.38    1.¦    0.59    5.¦ 1:23.22    4.¦    0.50    6.¦   43.56    3.¦
10          39. Metzner Andree, St. Gallen          1975 Tri St. Gallen/Appenzell    2:35.17,8     27.09,7   (573)   ¦    24.16    8.¦    1.01   38.¦ 1:21.34   47.¦    0.48   33.¦   47.37   42.¦
11          11. Mueller Robinson                    1973 St. Gallen                  2:15.12,3      5.38,5   (145)   ¦    26.42   18.¦    0.54   37.¦ 1:09.50   14.¦    0.33    1.¦   37.12   10.¦
11          33. Ochsner Rolf, Jona                  1965 Jtri                        2:23.57,3     14.23,5   (151)   ¦    31.25   63.¦    1.05   46.¦ 1:11.31   24.¦    0.53   48.¦   39.01   23.¦
12           1. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau        1962 Jäckle + Seitz Team         2:12.13,4       -----   (224)   ¦    24.37    5.¦    0.41    4.¦ 1:06.40    1.¦    0.40    9.¦   39.32    6.¦
12           4. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             1959 Jäckle + Seitz Team         2:14.03,2      1.49,8   (225)   ¦    24.15    4.¦    0.45    6.¦ 1:09.16    3.¦    0.39    5.¦   39.07    5.¦
20           7. Scheck Nadine, Gossau SG            1986 TG Hütten                   2:28.36,8      5.41,3   (275)   ¦    25.08    7.¦    0.34    2.¦ 1:17.51    5.¦    0.42    7.¦   44.19   16.¦
20          15. Scherrer Barbara, Niederhelfenschwi 1987 Triathlonclub SG/Appenzel   2:34.40,5     11.45,0   (276)   ¦    27.07   12.¦    1.04   26.¦ 1:19.59   17.¦    1.02   32.¦   45.26   22.¦
12           8. Schupp Pepe                         1962 Bollingen                   2:20.10,4      7.57,0   (228)   ¦    27.58   13.¦    1.08   29.¦ 1:11.47    8.¦    0.38    4.¦   38.37    4.¦
20          34. Seliner Isabella, Jona              1978 Tower Sports                2:50.21,2     27.25,7   (279)   ¦    35.52   41.¦    1.04   25.¦ 1:23.21   25.¦    1.18   40.¦   48.45   31.¦
14           5. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           1990 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:09.08,3      4.17,9   (412)   ¦    12.43    6.¦    0.27    3.¦   35.48    6.¦    0.29    2.¦   19.38    8.¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.