Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          21. Allemann Andreas                    1978 Luzern                      1:27.52,6     23.03,8   (421)   ¦    16.53   22.¦    1.38   14.¦   41.03   18.¦    1.19   20.¦   26.57   22.¦
32          16. Amrein Thomas                       1962 Buttisholz                  1:18.14,3     12.59,4   (466)   ¦    14.54   22.¦    1.30   17.¦   38.04   16.¦    1.04   21.¦   22.40   15.¦
32          25. Anker Jürg                          1956 Meggen                      1:29.27,9     24.13,0   (367)   ¦    14.26   20.¦    1.35   18.¦   42.58   24.¦    1.26   24.¦   29.02   25.¦
40          24. Aregger Manuela                     1981 Eich                        1:30.53,8     17.36,6   (492)   ¦    14.12   24.¦    1.34   21.¦   46.48   25.¦    0.56   13.¦   27.21   21.¦
30          17. Arnold Roland                       1986 Oberkirch LU                1:19.26,9     14.38,1   (422)   ¦    11.26   12.¦    1.05    9.¦   39.52   15.¦    0.44   11.¦   26.18   19.¦
12          44. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                    2:52.48,6     40.35,2   (181)   ¦    33.39   37.¦    1.54   51.¦ 1:26.26   47.¦    1.34   47.¦   49.13   43.¦
22           4. Bieri Barbara                       1963 Malters                     2:45.21,0     11.44,3   (302)   ¦    34.55    5.¦    0.54    3.¦ 1:23.46    4.¦    0.51    4.¦   44.53    4.¦
11          34. Blättler Roger, Root                1971 Läuferrige Ebikon           2:24.11,2     14.37,4    (89)   ¦    30.27   54.¦    0.49   31.¦ 1:12.23   28.¦    0.54   49.¦   39.37   29.¦
10          53. Brandenberg Nicolas, Luzern         1983 Tri Team Zugerland          2:50.51,8     42.43,7    (45)   ¦    34.45   58.¦    1.25   53.¦ 1:24.34   53.¦    1.13   56.¦   48.51   46.¦
40          19. Brunati Sara                        1978 Luzern                      1:23.00,5      9.43,3   (493)   ¦    11.03    3.¦    0.55    6.¦   41.51   16.¦    0.44    7.¦   28.24   24.¦
40          23. Buser Mirjam                        1982 Luzern                      1:29.30,9     16.13,7   (494)   ¦    13.12   21.¦    1.57   25.¦   45.14   24.¦    0.57   15.¦   28.08   23.¦
40           7. Degen Regina, Malters               1987 Tri Club Hergiswil          1:18.18,3      5.01,1   (495)   ¦    11.17    4.¦    0.48    5.¦   41.09   13.¦    0.39    3.¦   24.23   14.¦
42           2. Eberli Katharina, Neuenkirch        1963 Triclub Sursee              1:15.00,9      0.44,7   (341)   ¦    11.46    1.¦    1.12    2.¦   40.03    2.¦    1.23    6.¦   20.35    1.¦
40           4. Eggspühler Mirjam, Luzern           1984 SAS Zürich                  1:14.45,1      1.27,9   (340)   ¦    12.07    8.¦    0.46    4.¦   39.11    3.¦    0.44    6.¦   21.54    4.¦
40          14. Elmer Bettina, Eich                 1986 Skinfit Schweiz             1:19.58,7      6.41,5   (496)   ¦    12.47   16.¦    1.00    8.¦   40.43   12.¦    0.57   14.¦   24.30   15.¦
75           3. Erni Othmar, Neudorf                1958 Erni                        1:09.37,9      1.10,6   (358)   ¦    11.32    3.¦    0.36    2.¦   38.00    3.¦    0.32    3.¦   18.55    1.¦
12          30. Erni Robert                         1961 Alberswil                   2:39.45,8     27.32,4   (400)   ¦    34.44   40.¦    0.56   15.¦ 1:14.55   14.¦    0.59   24.¦   48.09   38.¦
11          88. Eschmann Stefan                     1969 Luzern                      2:47.45,8     38.12,0   (105)   ¦    37.27  105.¦    1.37   90.¦ 1:21.32   87.¦    1.48  104.¦   45.20   72.¦
31           9. Filli Martin, Willisau              1968 SV Sempachersee             1:08.42,8      7.14,1   (443)   ¦     9.37    2.¦    0.47    6.¦   36.51   20.¦    0.43    9.¦   20.43   12.¦
12          41. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                     2:47.20,0     35.06,6   (195)   ¦    29.18   18.¦    1.09   31.¦ 1:24.14   43.¦    1.34   48.¦   51.02   47.¦
12          47. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954 triteamzugerland            2:54.33,6     42.20,2   (196)   ¦    38.11   53.¦    1.18   33.¦ 1:20.08   33.¦    1.31   44.¦   53.24   49.¦
10          30. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 1976 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    2:26.28,4     18.20,3    (50)   ¦    29.21   38.¦    0.53   31.¦ 1:12.34   18.¦    1.04   53.¦   42.34   32.¦
33           2. Gauderon Karl                       1948 Buchrain                    1:12.39,0      0.43,5   (483)   ¦    12.27    2.¦    1.02    1.¦   35.38    2.¦    0.59    3.¦   22.32    3.¦
31          29. Gruben Franz                        1964 Altishofen                  1:19.12,3     17.43,6   (444)   ¦    11.53   20.¦    1.46   30.¦   40.35   30.¦    2.04   33.¦   22.52   23.¦
30          15. Gutjahr Marc                        1976 Kriens                      1:17.20,3     12.31,5   (424)   ¦    11.31   13.¦    2.33   21.¦   40.49   17.¦    0.33    1.¦   21.53   13.¦
11          75. Gutjahr Rolf, Schenkon              1967 SVSS                        2:40.39,4     31.05,6   (115)   ¦    34.50   88.¦    1.30   83.¦ 1:17.36   71.¦    1.01   63.¦   45.40   75.¦
30          14. Haefliger Philipp                   1983 Sursee                      1:16.31,4     11.42,6   (356)   ¦    10.52    9.¦    1.42   15.¦   41.57   20.¦    1.03   17.¦   20.55   10.¦
70           1. Häller Samuel, Oberkirch LU         1992 FAJASA                      1:13.53,2       -----   (606)   ¦     9.46    1.¦    0.33    1.¦   44.07    2.¦    0.35    1.¦   18.49    1.¦
40          12. Haselbacher Nicole                  1978 Eich                        1:19.29,4      6.12,2   (498)   ¦    12.25   12.¦    1.05   12.¦   41.14   15.¦    0.50   11.¦   23.54   11.¦
01           5. Hecht Mathias, Willisau             1980 Dresdner Kleinwort Team     2:03.04,9      4.01,9    (14)   ¦    20.50    5.¦    0.29    6.¦ 1:06.11    8.¦    0.34    8.¦   34.58    8.¦
41           5. Herzog Brigitte                     1969 Sempach                     1:20.25,2      5.45,4   (513)   ¦    13.01    6.¦    0.54    2.¦   40.29    5.¦    0.51    2.¦   25.07    8.¦
11          64. Hofer Marc                          1966 Ebikon                      2:35.28,6     25.54,8   (117)   ¦    35.17   92.¦    0.40    9.¦ 1:14.46   45.¦    0.51   41.¦   43.52   66.¦
02           4. Hofer Nicole, Entlebuch             1986 ewz power team              2:18.21,7     10.21,6    (31)   ¦    22.42    5.¦    0.27    1.¦ 1:14.08    4.¦    0.30    2.¦   40.32    9.¦
20          18. Imhasly Nadine, Luzern              1980 UBS Tri Club                2:36.09,1     13.13,6   (262)   ¦    28.18   18.¦    0.51   15.¦ 1:22.16   21.¦    0.42    8.¦   43.59   14.¦
30          20. Jampatong Pan                       1975 Rothenburg                  1:25.54,7     21.05,9   (427)   ¦    15.31   21.¦    2.56   22.¦   44.27   21.¦    0.36    3.¦   22.23   15.¦
20           8. Jungfer Isabella                    1979 Ebikon                      2:28.44,7      5.49,2   (265)   ¦    30.26   27.¦    1.11   31.¦ 1:14.23    1.¦    0.46   17.¦   41.57    6.¦
40           8. Jürgensen Maren                     1975 Nottwil                     1:18.29,6      5.12,4   (499)   ¦    12.52   17.¦    1.19   16.¦   40.21    9.¦    1.01   17.¦   22.54    7.¦
10          60. Kaech Roy                           1980 Schongau                    3:05.48,8     57.40,7   (386)   ¦    44.52   63.¦    3.33   64.¦ 1:27.52   63.¦    1.56   63.¦   47.33   41.¦
10          51. Knüsel Daniel                       1979 Rothenburg                  2:48.50,3     40.42,2    (59)   ¦    33.26   50.¦    1.18   49.¦ 1:18.44   43.¦    0.59   49.¦   54.21   59.¦
11          28. Koch Hans                           1972 Rothenburg                  2:22.15,7     12.41,9   (132)   ¦    28.05   38.¦    1.07   53.¦ 1:15.09   49.¦    0.38   11.¦   37.15   11.¦
33           1. Kronenberg Albert, Sursee           1948 Tri Club Sursee             1:11.55,5       -----   (484)   ¦    12.28    3.¦    1.14    4.¦   35.19    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   22.01    2.¦
40          22. Mächler Sara, Dierikon              1979 Free Radicals               1:26.51,0     13.33,8   (390)   ¦    12.54   18.¦    1.25   17.¦   43.53   20.¦    1.12   21.¦   27.24   22.¦
33           3. Marbach Jürg, Neuenkirch            1949 Tri Club Sursee             1:14.22,8      2.27,3   (346)   ¦    12.04    1.¦    1.03    2.¦   38.36    3.¦    1.24    4.¦   21.13    1.¦
11          99. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967 Ebikon                      2:56.19,7     46.45,9   (142)   ¦    40.48  109.¦    2.53  109.¦ 1:20.52   85.¦    1.14   83.¦   50.30   98.¦
20          29. Müller Fabienne                     1979 Sursee                      2:46.40,9     23.45,4   (270)   ¦    35.32   39.¦    1.31   38.¦ 1:23.13   24.¦    0.59   29.¦   45.24   21.¦
11          25. Müller Peter, Schötz                1968 Triathlon Club Sursee       2:19.46,2     10.12,4   (557)   ¦    26.51   21.¦    1.12   60.¦ 1:09.31   12.¦    0.58   58.¦   41.12   41.¦
32          23. Nicca Reto, Ebikon                  1954 Mein-Ziel.ch                1:28.21,6     23.06,7   (365)   ¦    17.25   24.¦    2.35   26.¦   41.35   19.¦    1.43   26.¦   25.02   21.¦
41           8. Nideröst Rita, Emmen                1965 Cool Runnig                 1:26.38,1     11.58,3   (546)   ¦    13.38    8.¦    1.30    8.¦   46.01   10.¦    0.53    5.¦   24.34    6.¦
11           4. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            1971 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    2:11.43,5      2.09,7   (150)   ¦    27.52   35.¦    0.45   19.¦ 1:07.45    3.¦    0.36    6.¦   34.42    2.¦
75           2. Peter Tim+Wüst Kilian+Arnet Jolanda ???? Padouk                      1:08.46,9      0.19,6   (361)   ¦    11.31    2.¦    0.41    4.¦   36.00    2.¦    0.37    4.¦   19.56    2.¦
31           4. Rauch Dan                           1972 Kastanienbaum               1:06.16,6      4.47,9   (535)   ¦     9.53    4.¦    0.41    1.¦   34.55    6.¦    0.47   13.¦   19.58    7.¦
40           3. Rausch Claudia, Kriens              1974 TC Trainingscenter Luzern   1:14.15,9      0.58,7   (348)   ¦    12.10    9.¦    1.40   23.¦   40.00    5.¦    1.21   24.¦   19.03    1.¦
42           3. Rieder Christine, Emmenbrücke       1960 Langlauffreunde Langis      1:18.22,2      4.06,0   (549)   ¦    12.59    6.¦    1.20    5.¦   40.05    3.¦    0.43    1.¦   23.13    3.¦
20          44. Rietmann Marion                     1979 Luzern                      3:22.26,4     59.30,9   (273)   ¦    39.22   43.¦    1.38   40.¦ 1:39.51   44.¦    1.27   42.¦ 1:00.07   44.¦
20          22. Rogger Stefanie, Buttisholz         1984 TSV Oberkirch               2:39.24,2     16.28,7   (274)   ¦    32.07   31.¦    1.00   24.¦ 1:21.38   20.¦    1.06   34.¦   43.31   12.¦
10          32. Roos Urs, Willisau                  1978 Team Bike Shop Willisau     2:28.32,7     20.24,6    (70)   ¦    34.20   56.¦    1.59   61.¦ 1:13.57   25.¦    0.46   30.¦   37.29   10.¦
11          93. Rüttimann Markus                    1972 Oberkirch LU                2:51.06,6     41.32,8   (156)   ¦    33.40   84.¦    2.30  107.¦ 1:25.41  100.¦    1.52  106.¦   47.21   82.¦
11          79. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        1971 Tri Team Limmattal          2:42.04,3     32.30,5   (157)   ¦    31.32   64.¦    0.48   30.¦ 1:19.41   82.¦    1.24   94.¦   48.36   88.¦
11          10. Schäfer Michael, Meierskappel       1972 VC Hünenberg                2:15.10,3      5.36,5   (158)   ¦    27.41   31.¦    0.51   34.¦ 1:08.57    9.¦    0.37    9.¦   37.02    9.¦
30          16. Schmid Stefan                       1978 Neuenkirch                  1:17.21,4     12.32,6   (385)   ¦    12.07   16.¦    2.24   20.¦   40.23   16.¦    1.02   16.¦   21.24   12.¦
31          34. Schützinger René                    1970 Luzern                      1:28.17,4     26.48,7   (457)   ¦    13.44   32.¦    3.18   34.¦   42.36   34.¦    0.58   21.¦   27.39   34.¦
10          57. Schwander Roger, Luzern             1980 Luzern                      2:56.07,4     47.59,3    (76)   ¦    34.14   54.¦    1.28   54.¦ 1:21.53   49.¦    0.56   43.¦   57.34   60.¦
42           5. Sieber Brinkschulte Petra           1960 Horw                        1:23.35,4      9.19,2   (525)   ¦    12.51    5.¦    1.19    4.¦   40.34    4.¦    0.57    4.¦   27.52    6.¦
41           3. Stadelmann Heidi                    1970 Willisau                    1:15.55,1      1.15,3   (519)   ¦    13.06    7.¦    1.00    4.¦   37.52    1.¦    0.58    7.¦   22.57    4.¦
50           1. Stauffacher Raphael, Sursee         1986 TSV Oberkirch               2:14.48,0       -----   (610)   ¦    27.11    1.¦    0.29    2.¦ 1:10.51    1.¦    0.28    2.¦   35.46    1.¦
30          11. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          1984 Zwecki                      1:12.14,4      7.25,6   (533)   ¦    12.59   18.¦    1.14   12.¦   38.34   13.¦    0.52   15.¦   18.33    1.¦
41           9. Steiner Berta, Willisau             1967 Family Affair               1:27.10,1     12.30,3   (520)   ¦    15.56   11.¦    1.04    5.¦   44.51    8.¦    1.00    9.¦   24.17    5.¦
10          24. Studer Gregor, Luzern               1979 Parmino Racing Team         2:22.00,2     13.52,1    (81)   ¦    26.58   25.¦    0.42   18.¦ 1:14.35   28.¦    0.37   18.¦   39.06   21.¦
30           4. Studer Peter, Luzern                1978 TRI TEAM PULLY              1:08.01,4      3.12,6   (434)   ¦     9.12    1.¦    0.49    4.¦   37.16   11.¦    0.43   10.¦   19.59    6.¦
12          57. Thomann René, Egolzwil              1961 IO Scampolo                 3:29.23,9   1:17.10,5   (344)   ¦    40.16   57.¦    2.20   54.¦ 1:34.20   55.¦    1.28   43.¦ 1:10.58   57.¦
22           6. Uebelhart Vreni                     1960 Obernau                     2:50.04,3     16.27,6   (339)   ¦    36.45    9.¦    1.26   10.¦ 1:26.05    7.¦    0.57    6.¦   44.50    3.¦
32           8. Wagner Martin, Emmenbrücke          1960 Athleticum                  1:10.19,1      5.04,2   (478)   ¦    11.00    5.¦    0.51    5.¦   36.03   10.¦    0.48   12.¦   21.35   12.¦
13           9. Waldis Andy, Luzern                 1953 Triathlon Club Luzern       2:57.39,2     32.06,3   (371)   ¦    31.25    3.¦    1.21    7.¦ 1:30.59   11.¦    1.50   14.¦   52.02   11.¦
40          25. Whitaker Nina                       1977 Kriens                      1:30.55,5     17.38,3   (510)   ¦    14.14   25.¦    1.30   20.¦   44.06   21.¦    0.46    8.¦   30.17   25.¦
32          14. Wicki Bruno                         1955 Sursee                      1:14.06,9      8.52,0   (479)   ¦    11.46    9.¦    1.16   14.¦   37.04   13.¦    1.08   23.¦   22.51   16.¦
35           1. Wicki Daniel                        1993 Luzern                      1:09.21,8       -----   (489)   ¦     9.15    1.¦    1.06    2.¦   36.38    1.¦    0.59    2.¦   21.22    1.¦
50           2. Willimann Markus, Eich              ???? Attack                      2:32.39,0     17.51,0   (601)   ¦    31.02    2.¦    0.29    1.¦ 1:21.48    2.¦    0.24    1.¦   38.54    2.¦
30          19. Winiker Michael, Emmenbrücke        1984 Winiker                     1:23.40,7     18.51,9   (435)   ¦    12.22   17.¦    2.07   19.¦   41.09   19.¦    1.09   18.¦   26.51   20.¦
75           4. Wobmann Werner+Wobmann Esther+Ferri 1959 Esther's Team               1:29.38,7     21.11,4   (608)   ¦    14.29    4.¦    0.39    3.¦   42.48    4.¦    0.28    1.¦   31.13    4.¦
31          19. Zihlmann Andy                       1965 Luzern                      1:13.16,3     11.47,6   (366)   ¦    11.34   18.¦    1.51   31.¦   37.25   21.¦    2.06   34.¦   20.18   10.¦
32          20. Zimmermann Erich, Ebikon            1961 Ebikon                      1:23.59,7     18.44,8   (481)   ¦    12.27   14.¦    2.19   25.¦   44.49   26.¦    0.44    7.¦   23.38   17.¦

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.