Overall Short Distance Series Männer

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - Overall Short Distance Series Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Pirmin, Auw                1973   1:01.28,7       -----   (439)  31       1.    ¦     9.19    2.¦    0.48   14.¦   31.58    1.¦    0.36   10.¦    8.59    4.¦    9.46    2.¦   18.45    2.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   10.07    3.¦   42.06    1.¦   42.43    1.¦   51.42    1.¦ 1:01.28    1.¦ 1:01.28    1.¦
    2. Hofstetter Sascha, Richterswil      1978   1:04.48,8      3.20,1   (604)  30       1.    ¦     9.58    7.¦    0.46    9.¦   34.14    7.¦    0.35    7.¦    9.19   10.¦    9.54    4.¦   19.14    7.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   10.45    7.¦   44.59    3.¦   45.34    3.¦   54.54    3.¦ 1:04.48    2.¦ 1:04.48    2.¦
    3. Leoni Mike, Untersiggenthal         1969   1:05.03,5      3.34,8   (450)  31       2.    ¦    10.35   13.¦    0.45    8.¦   33.35    3.¦    0.34    6.¦    9.15    7.¦   10.17   11.¦   19.32   11.¦
       Erdinger Alkoholfrei                                                                     ¦               ¦   11.20   10.¦   44.55    2.¦   45.30    2.¦   54.46    2.¦ 1:05.03    3.¦ 1:05.03    3.¦
    4. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957   1:05.14,9      3.46,2   (468)  32       1.    ¦    10.34   12.¦    0.47   13.¦   34.01    6.¦    0.30    2.¦    9.16    8.¦   10.05   10.¦   19.21    8.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   11.22   12.¦   45.23    4.¦   45.53    4.¦   55.09    4.¦ 1:05.14    4.¦ 1:05.14    4.¦
    5. Strebel Roger, Langnau a. A.        1964   1:05.27,2      3.58,5   (459)  31       3.    ¦     9.51    5.¦    0.51   20.¦   34.54   13.¦    0.39   15.¦    9.06    5.¦   10.03    8.¦   19.10    5.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   10.43    6.¦   45.37    7.¦   46.16    6.¦   55.23    5.¦ 1:05.27    5.¦ 1:05.27    5.¦
    6. Eggler Jürg, Neyruz FR              1961   1:06.00,5      4.31,8   (471)  32       2.    ¦    10.45   15.¦    0.38    3.¦   34.40    9.¦    0.33    5.¦    9.18    9.¦   10.04    9.¦   19.23    9.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   11.23   13.¦   46.03    8.¦   46.37    8.¦   55.55    8.¦ 1:06.00    6.¦ 1:06.00    6.¦
    7. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              1963   1:06.10,2      4.41,5   (480)  32       3.    ¦    10.54   22.¦    0.55   26.¦   33.40    4.¦    0.38   13.¦    9.41   19.¦   10.19   13.¦   20.00   18.¦
       3athlon bern 3BE                                                                         ¦               ¦   11.50   15.¦   45.31    6.¦   46.09    5.¦   55.51    7.¦ 1:06.10    7.¦ 1:06.10    7.¦
    8. Rauch Dan                           1972   1:06.16,6      4.47,9   (535)  31       4.    ¦     9.53    6.¦    0.41    4.¦   34.55   14.¦    0.47   36.¦    9.31   18.¦   10.26   19.¦   19.58   15.¦
       Kastanienbaum                                                                            ¦               ¦   10.34    5.¦   45.30    5.¦   46.18    7.¦   55.50    6.¦ 1:06.16    8.¦ 1:06.16    8.¦
    9. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974   1:06.45,1      5.16,4   (349)  30       2.    ¦     9.27    3.¦    0.30    1.¦   36.14   35.¦    0.38   12.¦    9.28   15.¦   10.26   18.¦   19.54   14.¦
       Suisse                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.57    1.¦   46.12    9.¦   46.50    9.¦   56.19    9.¦ 1:06.45    9.¦ 1:06.45    9.¦
   10. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach SO          1965   1:07.14,5      5.45,8   (534)  31       5.    ¦    11.32   38.¦    1.03   37.¦   33.56    5.¦    0.37   11.¦    9.26   13.¦   10.38   25.¦   20.05   19.¦
       RRC-Olten-Tri-Club-Zofingen                                                              ¦               ¦   12.36   34.¦   46.32   13.¦   47.09   11.¦   56.36   10.¦ 1:07.14   10.¦ 1:07.14   10.¦
   11. Lengyel Gabor, D-St. Blasien        1975   1:07.33,4      6.04,7   (428)  30       3.    ¦    10.49   17.¦    1.01   31.¦   36.15   36.¦    0.40   18.¦    8.55    2.¦    9.51    3.¦   18.46    3.¦
       LG Hohenfels                                                                             ¦               ¦   11.50   16.¦   48.05   26.¦   48.46   22.¦   57.41   14.¦ 1:07.33   11.¦ 1:07.33   11.¦
   12. Just Paul, Zürich                   1971   1:07.42,7      6.14,0   (449)  31       6.    ¦    11.16   30.¦    0.43    6.¦   36.08   34.¦    0.40   16.¦    8.55    3.¦    9.59    5.¦   18.54    4.¦
       Johnson & Johnson                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.59   23.¦   48.08   27.¦   48.48   23.¦   57.43   15.¦ 1:07.42   12.¦ 1:07.42   12.¦
   13. Leuenberger Patrick, Erlinsbach SO  1969   1:07.57,6      6.28,9   (377)  31       7.    ¦    11.07   24.¦    0.51   19.¦   35.02   15.¦    0.35    8.¦    9.51   22.¦   10.29   21.¦   20.20   22.¦
       TriClub Aarau                                                                            ¦               ¦   11.58   22.¦   47.01   14.¦   47.36   14.¦   57.27   12.¦ 1:07.57   13.¦ 1:07.57   13.¦
   14. Studer Peter, Luzern                1978   1:08.01,4      6.32,7   (434)  30       4.    ¦     9.12    1.¦    0.49   16.¦   37.16   47.¦    0.43   25.¦    9.27   14.¦   10.31   22.¦   19.59   16.¦
       TRI TEAM PULLY                                                                           ¦               ¦   10.02    2.¦   47.19   18.¦   48.02   17.¦   57.29   13.¦ 1:08.01   14.¦ 1:08.01   14.¦
   15. Maurer Andreas                      1969   1:08.02,6      6.33,9   (451)  31       8.    ¦    11.09   26.¦    1.06   44.¦   35.46   27.¦    0.47   34.¦    9.11    6.¦   10.01    6.¦   19.12    6.¦
       Leimbach AG                                                                              ¦               ¦   12.15   25.¦   48.02   25.¦   48.49   24.¦   58.01   19.¦ 1:08.02   15.¦ 1:08.02   15.¦
   16. Schnyder Aaron, Oberglatt ZH        1979   1:08.14,6      6.45,9   (432)  30       5.    ¦    10.27   10.¦    0.54   22.¦   35.07   17.¦    0.42   21.¦   10.11   33.¦   10.51   28.¦   21.02   29.¦
       TriClub Veloatelier                                                                      ¦               ¦   11.22   11.¦   46.29   11.¦   47.12   12.¦   57.23   11.¦ 1:08.14   16.¦ 1:08.14   16.¦
   17. Debons Nicolas                      1978   1:08.38,6      7.09,9   (531)  30       6.    ¦    10.49   16.¦    1.58   76.¦   35.12   18.¦    1.12   74.¦    9.24   12.¦   10.02    7.¦   19.26   10.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.47   38.¦   47.59   22.¦   49.12   30.¦   58.36   21.¦ 1:08.38   17.¦ 1:08.38   17.¦
   17. Sikorski Kai                        1978   1:08.38,6      7.09,9   (433)  30       6.    ¦    10.18    9.¦    0.36    2.¦   36.39   39.¦    0.42   22.¦    9.59   26.¦   10.22   15.¦   20.21   23.¦
       Rümlang                                                                                  ¦               ¦   10.55    8.¦   47.34   19.¦   48.16   19.¦   58.16   20.¦ 1:08.38   17.¦ 1:08.38   17.¦
   19. Filli Martin, Willisau              1968   1:08.42,8      7.14,1   (443)  31       9.    ¦     9.37    4.¦    0.47   11.¦   36.51   43.¦    0.43   23.¦   10.00   27.¦   10.43   26.¦   20.43   26.¦
       SV Sempachersee                                                                          ¦               ¦   10.24    4.¦   47.15   17.¦   47.58   16.¦   57.59   18.¦ 1:08.42   19.¦ 1:08.42   19.¦
   20. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              1960   1:08.49,6      7.20,9   (540)  32       4.    ¦    10.29   11.¦    0.56   28.¦   34.53   12.¦    0.47   34.¦   10.41   50.¦   11.02   34.¦   21.43   43.¦
       fehr-velos.ch                                                                            ¦               ¦   11.25   14.¦   46.18   10.¦   47.05   10.¦   57.47   16.¦ 1:08.49   20.¦ 1:08.49   20.¦
   21. Buck Peter, Wallenried              1961   1:08.58,4      7.29,7   (538)  32       5.    ¦    11.12   28.¦    0.42    5.¦   34.36    8.¦    0.51   45.¦   10.26   44.¦   11.10   39.¦   21.36   42.¦
       Thoemus - Tri Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.54   19.¦   46.30   12.¦   47.22   13.¦   57.48   17.¦ 1:08.58   21.¦ 1:08.58   21.¦
   22. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969   1:09.16,8      7.48,1   (441)  31       10.   ¦    11.27   34.¦    0.47   11.¦   36.38   38.¦    0.32    3.¦    9.31   17.¦   10.19   14.¦   19.50   13.¦
       Veloclub Lachen                                                                          ¦               ¦   12.14   24.¦   48.53   35.¦   49.25   32.¦   58.57   24.¦ 1:09.16   22.¦ 1:09.16   22.¦
   23. Gunzinger Rolf, Utzenstorf          1958   1:09.39,1      8.10,4   (539)  32       6.    ¦    11.52   43.¦    1.01   32.¦   36.05   32.¦    0.40   17.¦    9.41   21.¦   10.17   12.¦   19.59   17.¦
       Velo Keller Solothurn                                                                    ¦               ¦   12.54   39.¦   48.59   36.¦   49.39   36.¦   59.21   28.¦ 1:09.39   23.¦ 1:09.39   23.¦
   24. Zurfluh Dani, Richterswil           1981   1:09.54,7      8.26,0   (369)  30       8.    ¦    11.09   27.¦    1.10   51.¦   34.50   11.¦    0.44   29.¦   10.48   54.¦   11.10   41.¦   21.59   48.¦
       JTRI.Ch                                                                                  ¦               ¦   12.20   27.¦   47.10   15.¦   47.55   15.¦   58.44   23.¦ 1:09.54   24.¦ 1:09.54   24.¦
   25. Ambühl Ale, Baar                    1963   1:09.59,2      8.30,5   (537)  32       7.    ¦    11.08   25.¦    1.18   56.¦   35.35   23.¦    0.28    1.¦   10.13   35.¦   11.15   43.¦   21.28   38.¦
       agenturZip.ch/ marketing&sales                                                           ¦               ¦   12.26   28.¦   48.01   24.¦   48.30   20.¦   58.43   22.¦ 1:09.59   25.¦ 1:09.59   25.¦
   26. Imhof Patrick                       1972   1:10.08,3      8.39,6   (379)  31       11.   ¦    12.35   61.¦    0.55   25.¦   35.40   26.¦    0.46   33.¦    9.41   20.¦   10.29   20.¦   20.10   20.¦
       Ibach                                                                                    ¦               ¦   13.30   50.¦   49.11   42.¦   49.57   40.¦   59.39   32.¦ 1:10.08   26.¦ 1:10.08   26.¦
   27. Peter Werner, Zürich                1968   1:10.10,5      8.41,8   (453)  31       12.   ¦    11.35   41.¦    1.20   57.¦   35.05   16.¦    0.49   41.¦   10.20   40.¦   10.59   32.¦   21.20   34.¦
       Deep Blue                                                                                ¦               ¦   12.55   40.¦   48.00   23.¦   48.50   25.¦   59.10   25.¦ 1:10.10   27.¦ 1:10.10   27.¦
   28. Wagner Martin, Emmenbrücke          1960   1:10.19,1      8.50,4   (478)  32       8.    ¦    11.00   23.¦    0.51   18.¦   36.03   31.¦    0.48   38.¦   10.27   46.¦   11.07   36.¦   21.35   41.¦
       Athleticum                                                                               ¦               ¦   11.52   18.¦   47.55   20.¦   48.43   21.¦   59.11   26.¦ 1:10.19   28.¦ 1:10.19   28.¦
   29. Koegel Harald, Wädenswil            1959   1:10.26,8      8.58,1   (474)  32       9.    ¦    11.20   32.¦    0.55   24.¦   35.54   29.¦    1.03   63.¦   10.11   34.¦   11.01   33.¦   21.13   31.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   12.16   26.¦   48.10   29.¦   49.13   31.¦   59.25   30.¦ 1:10.26   29.¦ 1:10.26   29.¦
   30. White Marc, Thalwil                 1971   1:10.30,0      9.01,3   (464)  31       13.   ¦    10.44   14.¦    1.07   48.¦   36.06   33.¦    1.04   67.¦   10.19   39.¦   11.08   37.¦   21.27   37.¦
       Fan Club Helge Schneider                                                                 ¦               ¦   11.51   17.¦   47.57   21.¦   49.02   29.¦   59.21   27.¦ 1:10.30   30.¦ 1:10.30   30.¦
   31. Quidort Marcel, Suhr                1958   1:10.38,4      9.09,7   (357)  32       10.   ¦    13.26   66.¦    1.00   30.¦   34.41   10.¦    0.49   40.¦   10.05   29.¦   10.34   24.¦   20.40   25.¦
       Triathlon Club Zofingen                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.27   62.¦   49.08   41.¦   49.58   41.¦ 1:00.03   37.¦ 1:10.38   31.¦ 1:10.38   31.¦
   32. Ebner Christian, D-Efringen-Kirchen 1968   1:10.43,0      9.14,3   (440)  31       14.   ¦    11.55   46.¦    0.49   16.¦   35.29   21.¦    0.38   13.¦   10.30   48.¦   11.19   45.¦   21.49   45.¦
       TV Grenzach                                                                              ¦               ¦   12.45   37.¦   48.15   31.¦   48.53   26.¦   59.23   29.¦ 1:10.43   32.¦ 1:10.43   32.¦
   33. Mauch Georges, Buchs AG             1975   1:10.50,4      9.21,7   (429)  30       9.    ¦    11.54   45.¦    1.02   34.¦   36.44   40.¦    0.43   23.¦    9.51   24.¦   10.34   23.¦   20.26   24.¦
       Tri-Club Aarau                                                                           ¦               ¦   12.56   41.¦   49.41   43.¦   50.24   43.¦ 1:00.15   39.¦ 1:10.50   33.¦ 1:10.50   33.¦
   34. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959   1:11.04,3      9.35,6   (467)  32       11.   ¦    12.15   50.¦    0.48   15.¦   36.00   30.¦    0.48   37.¦   10.07   30.¦   11.04   35.¦   21.12   30.¦
       Oberägeri                                                                                ¦               ¦   13.04   43.¦   49.04   39.¦   49.52   37.¦   59.59   34.¦ 1:11.04   34.¦ 1:11.04   34.¦
   35. Hauri Thomas                        1968   1:11.16,1      9.47,4   (445)  31       15.   ¦    13.29   67.¦    1.09   49.¦   32.33    2.¦    1.00   59.¦   11.14   63.¦   11.49   56.¦   23.03   61.¦
       Reitnau                                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.38   66.¦   47.12   16.¦   48.12   18.¦   59.26   31.¦ 1:11.16   35.¦ 1:11.16   35.¦
   36. Wespi Marcel, Uitikon Waldegg       1969   1:11.17,4      9.48,7   (463)  31       16.   ¦    12.19   51.¦    0.46    9.¦   35.34   22.¦    0.51   44.¦   10.29   47.¦   11.15   43.¦   21.45   44.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   13.05   44.¦   48.40   34.¦   49.32   34.¦ 1:00.01   35.¦ 1:11.17   36.¦ 1:11.17   36.¦
   37. Derungs Mattias, Zug                1965   1:11.33,9     10.05,2   (393)  31       17.   ¦    10.53   20.¦    1.04   38.¦   36.25   37.¦    1.14   75.¦   10.25   43.¦   11.31   48.¦   21.56   47.¦
       tri team zugerland                                                                       ¦               ¦   11.57   21.¦   48.23   32.¦   49.37   35.¦ 1:00.02   36.¦ 1:11.33   37.¦ 1:11.33   37.¦
   38. Kronenberg Albert, Sursee           1948   1:11.55,5     10.26,8   (484)  33       1.    ¦    12.28   59.¦    1.14   53.¦   35.19   19.¦    0.52   47.¦   10.24   42.¦   11.37   52.¦   22.01   49.¦
       Tri Club Sursee                                                                          ¦               ¦   13.42   56.¦   49.01   37.¦   49.54   38.¦ 1:00.18   40.¦ 1:11.55   38.¦ 1:11.55   38.¦
   39. Salvisberg Sven, Hindelbank         1976   1:12.04,8     10.36,1   (350)  30       10.   ¦    10.12    8.¦    1.04   39.¦   36.52   44.¦    0.49   39.¦   10.55   58.¦   12.10   63.¦   23.06   62.¦
       Wylerweg-Power                                                                           ¦               ¦   11.16    9.¦   48.09   28.¦   48.58   28.¦   59.54   33.¦ 1:12.04   39.¦ 1:12.04   39.¦
   40. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          1984   1:12.14,4     10.45,7   (533)  30       11.   ¦    12.59   65.¦    1.14   54.¦   38.34   57.¦    0.52   46.¦    8.47    1.¦    9.45    1.¦   18.33    1.¦
       Zwecki                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.14   61.¦   52.49   61.¦   53.41   60.¦ 1:02.28   47.¦ 1:12.14   40.¦ 1:12.14   40.¦
   41. Wissmann Cornel                     1967   1:12.28,0     10.59,3   (465)  31       18.   ¦    11.30   36.¦    1.07   46.¦   35.53   28.¦    0.58   57.¦   11.07   62.¦   11.49   57.¦   22.57   60.¦
       Zug                                                                                      ¦               ¦   12.37   36.¦   48.31   33.¦   49.30   33.¦ 1:00.38   41.¦ 1:12.28   41.¦ 1:12.28   41.¦
   42. Horst Adrian, Frick                 1960   1:12.31,8     11.03,1   (472)  32       12.   ¦    12.12   49.¦    1.37   64.¦   36.45   41.¦    0.42   20.¦   10.17   38.¦   10.58   29.¦   21.15   33.¦
       LG Fricktal                                                                              ¦               ¦   13.49   57.¦   50.34   47.¦   51.16   45.¦ 1:01.33   44.¦ 1:12.31   42.¦ 1:12.31   42.¦
   43. Zurbrügg Toni                       1975   1:12.33,5     11.04,8   (436)  30       12.   ¦    11.20   31.¦    1.13   52.¦   35.39   25.¦    0.41   19.¦   11.15   64.¦   12.22   67.¦   23.38   64.¦
       Egerkingen                                                                               ¦               ¦   12.33   32.¦   48.13   30.¦   48.54   27.¦ 1:00.10   38.¦ 1:12.33   43.¦ 1:12.33   43.¦
   44. Gauderon Karl                       1948   1:12.39,0     11.10,3   (483)  33       2.    ¦    12.27   57.¦    1.02   33.¦   35.38   24.¦    0.59   58.¦   10.45   53.¦   11.47   53.¦   22.32   54.¦
       Buchrain                                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.29   49.¦   49.07   40.¦   50.06   42.¦ 1:00.52   42.¦ 1:12.39   44.¦ 1:12.39   44.¦
   45. Maurhofer Urs, Nürensdorf           1961   1:13.04,7     11.36,0   (380)  32       13.   ¦    13.43   69.¦    0.52   21.¦   37.53   51.¦    0.50   42.¦    9.22   11.¦   10.22   16.¦   19.45   12.¦
       Depri tri Team                                                                           ¦               ¦   14.35   65.¦   52.29   58.¦   53.19   57.¦ 1:02.41   48.¦ 1:13.04   45.¦ 1:13.04   45.¦
   46. Zihlmann Andy                       1965   1:13.16,3     11.47,6   (366)  31       19.   ¦    11.34   39.¦    1.51   74.¦   37.25   48.¦    2.06   87.¦    9.53   25.¦   10.25   17.¦   20.18   21.¦
       Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.25   47.¦   50.51   48.¦   52.57   51.¦ 1:02.50   50.¦ 1:13.16   46.¦ 1:13.16   46.¦
   47. Jäggi Rolf                          1973   1:13.24,3     11.55,6   (448)  31       20.   ¦    12.36   63.¦    1.04   40.¦   35.21   20.¦    0.52   47.¦   11.19   65.¦   12.09   62.¦   23.29   63.¦
       Brittnau                                                                                 ¦               ¦   13.41   55.¦   49.03   38.¦   49.55   39.¦ 1:01.14   43.¦ 1:13.24   47.¦ 1:13.24   47.¦
   48. Wächter Boris, Basel                1973   1:13.43,6     12.14,9   (351)  31       21.   ¦    11.14   29.¦    1.22   59.¦   37.48   49.¦    0.58   55.¦   10.42   52.¦   11.36   51.¦   22.19   51.¦
       Tri Allschwil                                                                            ¦               ¦   12.37   35.¦   50.25   46.¦   51.23   47.¦ 1:02.06   45.¦ 1:13.43   48.¦ 1:13.43   48.¦
   49. Wicki Bruno                         1955   1:14.06,9     12.38,2   (479)  32       14.   ¦    11.46   42.¦    1.16   55.¦   37.04   45.¦    1.08   71.¦   10.59   60.¦   11.52   59.¦   22.51   57.¦
       Sursee                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.02   42.¦   50.06   44.¦   51.15   44.¦ 1:02.14   46.¦ 1:14.06   49.¦ 1:14.06   49.¦
   50. Furrer Michael B., Altdorf UR       1980   1:14.15,0     12.46,3   (532)  30       13.   ¦    11.34   40.¦    2.01   77.¦   38.00   52.¦    1.48   83.¦    9.51   23.¦   10.59   30.¦   20.50   27.¦
       SoCal Bros.                                                                              ¦               ¦   13.35   52.¦   51.36   51.¦   53.24   58.¦ 1:03.16   52.¦ 1:14.15   50.¦ 1:14.15   50.¦
   51. Marbach Jürg, Neuenkirch            1949   1:14.22,8     12.54,1   (346)  33       3.    ¦    12.04   47.¦    1.03   36.¦   38.36   58.¦    1.24   78.¦   10.13   36.¦   10.59   31.¦   21.13   32.¦
       Tri Club Sursee                                                                          ¦               ¦   13.07   45.¦   51.44   53.¦   53.09   54.¦ 1:03.23   54.¦ 1:14.22   51.¦ 1:14.22   51.¦
   52. Regli Thomas                        1971   1:14.36,4     13.07,7   (454)  31       22.   ¦    10.54   21.¦    1.37   65.¦   39.15   62.¦    1.16   76.¦   10.02   28.¦   11.31   49.¦   21.33   40.¦
       Cham                                                                                     ¦               ¦   12.31   29.¦   51.46   54.¦   53.02   52.¦ 1:03.05   51.¦ 1:14.36   52.¦ 1:14.36   52.¦
   53. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961   1:14.44,6     13.15,9   (482)  32       15.   ¦    14.21   74.¦    0.55   23.¦   37.11   46.¦    0.45   30.¦   10.21   41.¦   11.09   38.¦   21.31   39.¦
       Erdinger Alkoholfrei                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.16   70.¦   52.28   57.¦   53.13   56.¦ 1:03.34   55.¦ 1:14.44   53.¦ 1:14.44   53.¦
   54. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965   1:14.55,8     13.27,1   (368)  31       23.   ¦    13.59   73.¦    1.44   69.¦   36.46   42.¦    0.58   56.¦   10.16   37.¦   11.10   40.¦   21.26   36.¦
       uebelhardt tri team Oensingen                                                            ¦               ¦   15.44   74.¦   52.30   59.¦   53.29   59.¦ 1:03.45   57.¦ 1:14.55   54.¦ 1:14.55   54.¦
   55. Pavia Diego, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne   1967   1:14.56,5     13.27,8   (452)  31       24.   ¦    10.50   18.¦    1.05   41.¦   38.14   55.¦    1.06   68.¦   11.25   67.¦   12.13   64.¦   23.39   66.¦
       Tri Team Pully                                                                           ¦               ¦   11.55   20.¦   50.10   45.¦   51.16   46.¦ 1:02.42   49.¦ 1:14.56   55.¦ 1:14.56   55.¦
   56. Wenk Georges                        1964   1:15.06,8     13.38,1   (462)  31       25.   ¦    12.26   56.¦    0.44    7.¦   38.16   56.¦    0.44   26.¦   11.06   61.¦   11.48   54.¦   22.54   59.¦
       Reinach AG                                                                               ¦               ¦   13.11   46.¦   51.27   49.¦   52.12   48.¦ 1:03.18   53.¦ 1:15.06   56.¦ 1:15.06   56.¦
   57. Huber Martin                        1964   1:15.11,9     13.43,2   (447)  31       26.   ¦    11.30   35.¦    1.02   35.¦   39.10   60.¦    0.57   53.¦   10.55   59.¦   11.36   50.¦   22.31   53.¦
       Winterthur                                                                               ¦               ¦   12.32   31.¦   51.43   52.¦   52.40   49.¦ 1:03.35   56.¦ 1:15.11   57.¦ 1:15.11   57.¦
   58. Butscher Patrick, Küttigen          1970   1:15.23,6     13.54,9   (360)  31       27.   ¦    12.35   62.¦    0.56   27.¦   38.03   53.¦    1.36   80.¦   10.41   51.¦   11.29   47.¦   22.11   50.¦
       Triathlon Club Aarau                                                                     ¦               ¦   13.31   51.¦   51.35   50.¦   53.12   55.¦ 1:03.54   58.¦ 1:15.23   58.¦ 1:15.23   58.¦
   59. Haefliger Philipp                   1983   1:16.31,4     15.02,7   (356)  30       14.   ¦    10.52   19.¦    1.42   68.¦   41.57   76.¦    1.03   65.¦   10.10   32.¦   10.44   27.¦   20.55   28.¦
       Sursee                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.34   33.¦   54.32   65.¦   55.35   67.¦ 1:05.46   61.¦ 1:16.31   59.¦ 1:16.31   59.¦
   60. Gutjahr Marc                        1976   1:17.20,3     15.51,6   (424)  30       15.   ¦    11.31   37.¦    2.33   82.¦   40.49   69.¦    0.33    4.¦   10.27   45.¦   11.26   46.¦   21.53   46.¦
       Kriens                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.04   60.¦   54.53   68.¦   55.26   64.¦ 1:05.54   62.¦ 1:17.20   60.¦ 1:17.20   60.¦
   61. Schmid Stefan                       1978   1:17.21,4     15.52,7   (385)  30       16.   ¦    12.07   48.¦    2.24   81.¦   40.23   66.¦    1.02   62.¦   10.10   31.¦   11.14   42.¦   21.24   35.¦
       Neuenkirch                                                                               ¦               ¦   14.31   64.¦   54.55   69.¦   55.57   68.¦ 1:06.07   63.¦ 1:17.21   61.¦ 1:17.21   61.¦
   62. Walther Romano                      1970   1:17.38,6     16.09,9   (461)  31       28.   ¦    12.45   64.¦    1.10   50.¦   37.51   50.¦    1.06   69.¦   11.46   69.¦   12.58   72.¦   24.44   71.¦
       Fällanden                                                                                ¦               ¦   13.56   58.¦   51.47   55.¦   52.54   50.¦ 1:04.40   59.¦ 1:17.38   62.¦ 1:17.38   62.¦
   63. Amrein Thomas                       1962   1:18.14,3     16.45,6   (466)  32       16.   ¦    14.54   79.¦    1.30   60.¦   38.04   54.¦    1.04   66.¦   10.49   55.¦   11.50   58.¦   22.40   56.¦
       Buttisholz                                                                               ¦               ¦   16.25   77.¦   54.30   63.¦   55.34   66.¦ 1:06.23   64.¦ 1:18.14   63.¦ 1:18.14   63.¦
   64. Gruben Franz                        1964   1:19.12,3     17.43,6   (444)  31       29.   ¦    11.53   44.¦    1.46   72.¦   40.35   68.¦    2.04   86.¦   10.53   57.¦   11.59   61.¦   22.52   58.¦
       Altishofen                                                                               ¦               ¦   13.39   54.¦   54.14   62.¦   56.19   69.¦ 1:07.12   65.¦ 1:19.12   64.¦ 1:19.12   64.¦
   65. Arnold Roland                       1986   1:19.26,9     17.58,2   (422)  30       17.   ¦    11.26   33.¦    1.05   42.¦   39.52   64.¦    0.44   28.¦   12.30   78.¦   13.48   77.¦   26.18   77.¦
       Oberkirch LU                                                                             ¦               ¦   12.31   30.¦   52.24   56.¦   53.08   53.¦ 1:05.38   60.¦ 1:19.26   65.¦ 1:19.26   65.¦
   66. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See          1949   1:19.44,4     18.15,7   (541)  33       4.    ¦    14.29   76.¦    1.07   46.¦   40.31   67.¦    0.56   51.¦   10.50   56.¦   11.48   54.¦   22.39   55.¦
       LC Meilen                                                                                ¦               ¦   15.36   73.¦   56.08   71.¦   57.04   72.¦ 1:07.55   70.¦ 1:19.44   66.¦ 1:19.44   66.¦
   67. Schönbächler Guido                  1972   1:20.07,5     18.38,8   (378)  31       30.   ¦    12.21   54.¦    1.06   44.¦   41.02   70.¦    0.54   49.¦   12.20   76.¦   12.21   66.¦   24.41   70.¦
       Schwyz                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.28   48.¦   54.31   64.¦   55.25   63.¦ 1:07.46   69.¦ 1:20.07   67.¦ 1:20.07   67.¦
   68. Rey Ueli                            1956   1:20.27,4     18.58,7   (475)  32       17.   ¦    13.46   71.¦    1.35   63.¦   39.14   61.¦    0.56   50.¦   11.56   72.¦   12.58   73.¦   24.55   72.¦
       Oberentfelden                                                                            ¦               ¦   15.21   72.¦   54.35   66.¦   55.32   65.¦ 1:07.28   68.¦ 1:20.27   68.¦ 1:20.27   68.¦
   69. Hübscher Marcel                     1979   1:20.41,0     19.12,3   (426)  30       18.   ¦    13.29   68.¦    1.35   62.¦   39.31   63.¦    0.45   32.¦   11.53   71.¦   13.25   76.¦   25.18   74.¦
       Wallisellen                                                                              ¦               ¦   15.04   69.¦   54.36   67.¦   55.22   62.¦ 1:07.16   66.¦ 1:20.41   69.¦ 1:20.41   69.¦
   70. Schauer Martin, D-Lörrach           1964   1:21.24,0     19.55,3   (456)  31       31.   ¦    12.32   60.¦    1.06   43.¦   38.58   59.¦    1.10   73.¦   13.35   85.¦   14.00   78.¦   27.35   82.¦
       TriTeam Hochrhein                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.38   53.¦   52.37   60.¦   53.48   61.¦ 1:07.24   67.¦ 1:21.24   70.¦ 1:21.24   70.¦
   71. Wildi Andreas                       1972   1:22.37,3     21.08,6   (374)  31       32.   ¦    12.21   53.¦    2.56   85.¦   42.02   77.¦    0.50   43.¦   11.50   70.¦   12.36   69.¦   24.26   67.¦
       Bern                                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.17   71.¦   57.19   73.¦   58.10   73.¦ 1:10.00   73.¦ 1:22.37   71.¦ 1:22.37   71.¦
   72. Buri-Ritter Werner, Hettiswil b. Hi 1959   1:22.51,5     21.22,8   (469)  32       18.   ¦    15.09   81.¦    1.51   73.¦   40.21   65.¦    1.00   60.¦   11.42   68.¦   12.45   70.¦   24.28   68.¦
       Sädubach Runners                                                                         ¦               ¦   17.00   79.¦   57.22   74.¦   58.23   74.¦ 1:10.05   74.¦ 1:22.51   72.¦ 1:22.51   72.¦
   73. Winiker Michael, Emmenbrücke        1984   1:23.40,7     22.12,0   (435)  30       19.   ¦    12.22   55.¦    2.07   78.¦   41.09   72.¦    1.09   72.¦   12.46   80.¦   14.04   80.¦   26.51   79.¦
       Winiker                                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.30   63.¦   55.39   70.¦   56.49   70.¦ 1:09.36   71.¦ 1:23.40   73.¦ 1:23.40   73.¦
   74. Jünger Manfred, Möhlin              1956   1:23.46,1     22.17,4   (473)  32       19.   ¦    13.47   72.¦    0.56   29.¦   41.35   74.¦    0.45   30.¦   12.37   79.¦   14.03   79.¦   26.41   78.¦
       Tria Basilea                                                                             ¦               ¦   14.43   67.¦   56.19   72.¦   57.04   71.¦ 1:09.42   72.¦ 1:23.46   74.¦ 1:23.46   74.¦
   75. Zimmermann Erich, Ebikon            1961   1:23.59,7     22.31,0   (481)  32       20.   ¦    12.27   58.¦    2.19   80.¦   44.49   85.¦    0.44   27.¦   11.24   66.¦   12.14   65.¦   23.38   65.¦
       Ebikon                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.47   68.¦   59.36   80.¦ 1:00.20   77.¦ 1:11.45   76.¦ 1:23.59   75.¦ 1:23.59   75.¦
   76. Hefti Urs C.                        1959   1:24.13,6     22.44,9   (362)  32       21.   ¦    14.31   77.¦    1.20   58.¦   41.54   75.¦    1.07   70.¦   12.16   75.¦   13.04   74.¦   25.20   75.¦
       Möriken AG                                                                               ¦               ¦   15.51   75.¦   57.45   75.¦   58.52   75.¦ 1:11.09   75.¦ 1:24.13   76.¦ 1:24.13   76.¦
   77. Jampatong Pan                       1975   1:25.54,7     24.26,0   (427)  30       20.   ¦    15.31   82.¦    2.56   84.¦   44.27   84.¦    0.36    9.¦   10.31   49.¦   11.52   60.¦   22.23   52.¦
       Rothenburg                                                                               ¦               ¦   18.27   82.¦ 1:02.55   84.¦ 1:03.31   83.¦ 1:14.02   81.¦ 1:25.54   77.¦ 1:25.54   77.¦
   78. Valsecchi René                      1973   1:26.32,9     25.04,2   (460)  31       33.   ¦    15.08   80.¦    2.07   78.¦   42.10   78.¦    0.57   52.¦   12.48   82.¦   13.20   75.¦   26.09   76.¦
       Dulliken                                                                                 ¦               ¦   17.16   81.¦   59.26   78.¦ 1:00.23   78.¦ 1:13.12   78.¦ 1:26.32   78.¦ 1:26.32   78.¦
   79. Roeschli Roger                      1961   1:26.34,2     25.05,5   (476)  32       22.   ¦    12.20   52.¦    1.38   66.¦   43.55   83.¦    1.01   61.¦   13.07   83.¦   14.31   84.¦   27.38   83.¦
       Frauenfeld                                                                               ¦               ¦   13.58   59.¦   57.53   76.¦   58.55   76.¦ 1:12.03   77.¦ 1:26.34   79.¦ 1:26.34   79.¦
   80. Allemann Andreas                    1978   1:27.52,6     26.23,9   (421)  30       21.   ¦    16.53   83.¦    1.38   66.¦   41.03   71.¦    1.19   77.¦   12.48   81.¦   14.08   81.¦   26.57   81.¦
       Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.31   83.¦   59.35   79.¦ 1:00.55   81.¦ 1:13.43   79.¦ 1:27.52   80.¦ 1:27.52   80.¦
   81. Schützinger René                    1970   1:28.17,4     26.48,7   (457)  31       34.   ¦    13.44   70.¦    3.18   87.¦   42.36   80.¦    0.58   54.¦   13.09   84.¦   14.29   83.¦   27.39   84.¦
       Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.03   80.¦   59.39   81.¦ 1:00.37   80.¦ 1:13.47   80.¦ 1:28.17   81.¦ 1:28.17   81.¦
   82. Nicca Reto, Ebikon                  1954   1:28.21,6     26.52,9   (365)  32       23.   ¦    17.25   84.¦    2.35   83.¦   41.35   73.¦    1.43   82.¦   12.13   74.¦   12.48   71.¦   25.02   73.¦
       Mein-Ziel.ch                                                                             ¦               ¦   20.00   84.¦ 1:01.35   82.¦ 1:03.19   82.¦ 1:15.33   84.¦ 1:28.21   82.¦ 1:28.21   82.¦
   83. Conrad Ralph, Birmenstorf AG        1963   1:28.57,3     27.28,6   (470)  32       24.   ¦    18.36   85.¦    1.44   70.¦   42.19   79.¦    1.41   81.¦   11.59   73.¦   12.35   68.¦   24.35   69.¦
       csp-solutions                                                                            ¦               ¦   20.21   85.¦ 1:02.40   83.¦ 1:04.21   84.¦ 1:16.21   85.¦ 1:28.57   83.¦ 1:28.57   83.¦
   84. Anker Jürg                          1956   1:29.27,9     27.59,2   (367)  32       25.   ¦    14.26   75.¦    1.35   61.¦   42.58   82.¦    1.26   79.¦   13.59   87.¦   15.03   85.¦   29.02   85.¦
       Meggen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.01   76.¦   58.59   77.¦ 1:00.25   79.¦ 1:14.24   82.¦ 1:29.27   84.¦ 1:29.27   84.¦
   85. Gratzer Roland                      1977   1:37.35,5     36.06,8   (423)  30       22.   ¦    14.52   78.¦    1.45   71.¦   48.39   86.¦    1.52   85.¦   13.57   86.¦   16.28   86.¦   30.25   86.¦
       Maienfeld                                                                                ¦               ¦   16.38   78.¦ 1:05.17   86.¦ 1:07.09   86.¦ 1:21.07   86.¦ 1:37.35   85.¦ 1:37.35   85.¦
   86. Tobler Raphael, Winterthur          1987   1:40.50,1     39.21,4   (364)  30       23.   ¦    20.23   87.¦    3.02   86.¦   48.40   87.¦    1.49   84.¦   12.29   77.¦   14.25   82.¦   26.55   80.¦
       Swiss Crew                                                                               ¦               ¦   23.25   87.¦ 1:12.05   87.¦ 1:13.54   87.¦ 1:26.24   87.¦ 1:40.50   86.¦ 1:40.50   86.¦
  DNF  Tenger Heinz                        1963   1:14.58,2   run lap 1   (477)  32             ¦    19.47   86.¦    1.57   75.¦   42.39   81.¦    1.03   64.¦    9.30   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Sumiswald                                                                                ¦               ¦   21.44   86.¦ 1:04.24   85.¦ 1:05.27   85.¦ 1:14.58   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.