Overall VW-circuit Classic Männer

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - Overall VW-circuit Classic Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦        Run 3 ¦        Run 4 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mathys Stephan, Lyss                1975   2:08.08,1       -----    (64)  10       1.    ¦    24.35   22.¦    0.33    8.¦ 1:07.15    3.¦    0.36   26.¦    8.19    6.¦    8.46    5.¦    8.47    4.¦    9.13    7.¦   35.07    6.¦
       triseeland.ch                                                                            ¦               ¦   25.09   18.¦ 1:32.24    6.¦ 1:33.00    7.¦ 1:41.20    2.¦ 1:50.07    1.¦ 1:58.54    1.¦ 2:08.08    1.¦ 2:08.08    1.¦
    2. Pola Eros, Biel/Bienne              1973   2:09.33,8      1.25,7   (153)  11       1.    ¦    23.12    7.¦    0.41   30.¦ 1:08.02    7.¦    0.37   31.¦    8.43   15.¦    9.17   24.¦    9.19   18.¦    9.40   14.¦   37.00   17.¦
       Tri Team Ticino                                                                          ¦               ¦   23.53    7.¦ 1:31.56    2.¦ 1:32.33    3.¦ 1:41.16    1.¦ 1:50.34    2.¦ 1:59.53    2.¦ 2:09.33    2.¦ 2:09.33    2.¦
    3. Wittensöldner Christian, Zofingen   1975   2:10.01,3      1.53,2    (85)  10       2.    ¦    23.57   11.¦    0.30    2.¦ 1:08.25   11.¦    0.35   19.¦    8.43   17.¦    9.08   11.¦    9.07    8.¦    9.33   13.¦   36.32    9.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.27    8.¦ 1:32.53    8.¦ 1:33.28    8.¦ 1:42.12    6.¦ 1:51.20    6.¦ 2:00.27    3.¦ 2:10.01    3.¦ 2:10.01    3.¦
    4. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       1971   2:10.32,1      2.24,0   (159)  11       2.    ¦    23.55    9.¦    0.39   25.¦ 1:07.13    2.¦    0.40   48.¦    8.56   32.¦    9.30   36.¦    9.39   38.¦    9.57   29.¦   38.03   34.¦
       Thoemus                                                                                  ¦               ¦   24.34   11.¦ 1:31.48    1.¦ 1:32.28    1.¦ 1:41.25    4.¦ 1:50.55    3.¦ 2:00.34    4.¦ 2:10.32    4.¦ 2:10.32    4.¦
    5. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     1986   2:10.52,0      2.43,9   (575)  10       3.    ¦    22.52    4.¦    0.28    1.¦ 1:08.44   14.¦    0.24    1.¦    8.54   29.¦    9.30   38.¦    9.38   37.¦   10.17   49.¦   38.21   37.¦
       Uebelhardt Trie Team Oensingen                                                           ¦               ¦   23.21    2.¦ 1:32.06    5.¦ 1:32.30    2.¦ 1:41.24    3.¦ 1:50.55    4.¦ 2:00.34    5.¦ 2:10.52    5.¦ 2:10.52    5.¦
    6. Vidonne Xavier, F-Reignier          1972   2:11.11,4      3.03,3   (352)  11       3.    ¦    25.58   40.¦    0.55   89.¦ 1:09.17   22.¦    0.50   88.¦    8.06    1.¦    8.28    1.¦    8.36    1.¦    8.59    2.¦   34.09    1.¦
       VCA Falck                                                                                ¦               ¦   26.53   42.¦ 1:36.10   23.¦ 1:37.01   25.¦ 1:45.08   18.¦ 1:53.36   12.¦ 2:02.12    8.¦ 2:11.11    6.¦ 2:11.11    6.¦
    7. Schalch Alex, Thalwil               1982   2:11.36,6      3.28,5    (72)  10       4.    ¦    21.52    1.¦    0.38   22.¦ 1:09.54   30.¦    0.30    2.¦    8.43   16.¦    9.30   37.¦    9.53   52.¦   10.34   63.¦   38.41   42.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   22.30    1.¦ 1:32.24    7.¦ 1:32.55    6.¦ 1:41.38    5.¦ 1:51.09    5.¦ 2:01.02    6.¦ 2:11.36    7.¦ 2:11.36    7.¦
    8. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           1974   2:11.37,5      3.29,4   (556)  10       5.    ¦    23.11    6.¦    0.36   16.¦ 1:12.38   56.¦    0.34   12.¦    8.20    7.¦    8.50    6.¦    8.36    2.¦    8.49    1.¦   34.36    2.¦
       IWS-swiss Triathlon Team                                                                 ¦               ¦   23.47    5.¦ 1:36.26   26.¦ 1:37.00   24.¦ 1:45.21   21.¦ 1:54.11   20.¦ 2:02.48   13.¦ 2:11.37    8.¦ 2:11.37    8.¦
    9. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            1971   2:11.43,5      3.35,4   (150)  11       4.    ¦    27.52   77.¦    0.45   48.¦ 1:07.45    5.¦    0.36   24.¦    8.10    2.¦    8.42    3.¦    8.44    3.¦    9.04    4.¦   34.42    4.¦
       Triathlon Club Hergiswil                                                                 ¦               ¦   28.38   74.¦ 1:36.24   24.¦ 1:37.00   23.¦ 1:45.11   19.¦ 1:53.53   16.¦ 2:02.38   11.¦ 2:11.43    9.¦ 2:11.43    9.¦
   10. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            1979   2:11.50,4      3.42,3   (574)  10       6.    ¦    27.35   71.¦    0.51   74.¦ 1:08.07    8.¦    0.36   23.¦    8.10    3.¦    8.32    2.¦    8.48    5.¦    9.08    5.¦   34.39    3.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.26   68.¦ 1:36.33   33.¦ 1:37.10   30.¦ 1:45.21   20.¦ 1:53.53   15.¦ 2:02.41   12.¦ 2:11.50   10.¦ 2:11.50   10.¦
   11. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau        1962   2:12.13,4      4.05,3   (224)  12       1.    ¦    24.37   23.¦    0.41   31.¦ 1:06.40    1.¦    0.40   49.¦    9.35   71.¦    9.50   58.¦    9.55   55.¦   10.12   43.¦   39.32   55.¦
       Jäckle + Seitz Team                                                                      ¦               ¦   25.19   23.¦ 1:31.59    4.¦ 1:32.40    4.¦ 1:42.15    7.¦ 1:52.06    7.¦ 2:02.01    7.¦ 2:12.13   11.¦ 2:12.13   11.¦
   12. Widmer Beat, Weinfelden             1963   2:12.41,3      4.33,2   (236)  12       2.    ¦    24.11   13.¦    0.32    7.¦ 1:09.36   28.¦    0.34   10.¦    8.45   19.¦    9.12   18.¦    9.36   31.¦   10.11   42.¦   37.46   26.¦
       fehr-velos.ch/ Zoot                                                                      ¦               ¦   24.44   13.¦ 1:34.20   14.¦ 1:34.54   11.¦ 1:43.40    9.¦ 1:52.53    9.¦ 2:02.29    9.¦ 2:12.41   12.¦ 2:12.41   12.¦
   13. Portmann Peter, Bern                1982   2:12.55,4      4.47,3   (376)  10       7.    ¦    24.38   24.¦    0.30    3.¦ 1:09.13   20.¦    0.33    8.¦    8.45   20.¦    9.20   27.¦    9.30   28.¦   10.22   54.¦   37.59   30.¦
       ski-velo-center.ch                                                                       ¦               ¦   25.09   19.¦ 1:34.22   16.¦ 1:34.56   13.¦ 1:43.41   10.¦ 1:53.02   10.¦ 2:02.33   10.¦ 2:12.55   13.¦ 2:12.55   13.¦
   14. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             1962   2:13.09,6      5.01,5   (229)  12       3.    ¦    26.08   43.¦    0.52   77.¦ 1:09.02   17.¦    0.31    4.¦    8.33   11.¦    9.02    9.¦    9.13   13.¦    9.46   17.¦   36.35   12.¦
       Finishers Winterthur                                                                     ¦               ¦   27.00   44.¦ 1:36.02   18.¦ 1:36.33   18.¦ 1:45.07   17.¦ 1:54.10   19.¦ 2:03.23   15.¦ 2:13.09   14.¦ 2:13.09   14.¦
   15. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 1977   2:13.23,1      5.15,0    (46)  10       8.    ¦    24.24   17.¦    0.34   11.¦ 1:09.22   24.¦    0.36   24.¦    9.04   39.¦    9.23   31.¦    9.48   44.¦   10.08   38.¦   38.25   38.¦
       tri team aadorf                                                                          ¦               ¦   24.58   15.¦ 1:34.21   15.¦ 1:34.57   16.¦ 1:44.02   12.¦ 1:53.26   11.¦ 2:03.14   14.¦ 2:13.23   15.¦ 2:13.23   15.¦
   16. Cuenca Carlos, Zürich               1972   2:13.27,9      5.19,8   (100)  11       5.    ¦    27.42   73.¦    0.38   23.¦ 1:08.07    8.¦    0.44   66.¦    8.54   27.¦    9.03   10.¦    9.09   10.¦    9.08    6.¦   36.15    8.¦
       TV Unterstrass                                                                           ¦               ¦   28.20   63.¦ 1:36.28   28.¦ 1:37.12   31.¦ 1:46.06   26.¦ 1:55.10   22.¦ 2:04.19   22.¦ 2:13.27   16.¦ 2:13.27   16.¦
   17. Castegnaro Marco, Bern              1972   2:13.32,8      5.24,7    (95)  11       6.    ¦    23.52    8.¦    0.46   57.¦ 1:09.24   25.¦    0.41   54.¦    9.31   66.¦    9.37   44.¦    9.43   41.¦    9.55   26.¦   38.48   43.¦
       Thömus                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.39   12.¦ 1:34.03    9.¦ 1:34.44    9.¦ 1:44.15   14.¦ 1:53.53   14.¦ 2:03.37   17.¦ 2:13.32   17.¦ 2:13.32   17.¦
   18. Hopf Gabriel, Biel/Bienne           1987   2:13.53,6      5.45,5    (58)  10       9.    ¦    26.47   51.¦    0.35   12.¦ 1:09.09   19.¦    0.35   20.¦    8.16    5.¦    9.10   14.¦    9.25   24.¦    9.53   24.¦   36.46   16.¦
       Team Horlacher Cycles                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.22   48.¦ 1:36.31   32.¦ 1:37.07   29.¦ 1:45.23   22.¦ 1:54.34   21.¦ 2:03.59   21.¦ 2:13.53   18.¦ 2:13.53   18.¦
   19. Uebelhart Oliver, Zürich            1971   2:13.58,7      5.50,6   (175)  11       7.    ¦    25.35   34.¦    0.48   64.¦ 1:07.46    6.¦    0.40   51.¦    9.05   41.¦    9.42   51.¦    9.57   57.¦   10.22   53.¦   39.07   50.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   26.23   36.¦ 1:34.10   10.¦ 1:34.50   10.¦ 1:43.56   11.¦ 1:53.39   13.¦ 2:03.36   16.¦ 2:13.58   19.¦ 2:13.58   19.¦
   20. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             1959   2:14.03,2      5.55,1   (225)  12       4.    ¦    24.15   14.¦    0.45   41.¦ 1:09.16   21.¦    0.39   42.¦    9.19   52.¦    9.41   48.¦    9.47   43.¦   10.18   51.¦   39.07   49.¦
       Jäckle + Seitz Team                                                                      ¦               ¦   25.00   16.¦ 1:34.16   12.¦ 1:34.55   12.¦ 1:44.15   13.¦ 1:53.56   17.¦ 2:03.44   18.¦ 2:14.03   20.¦ 2:14.03   20.¦
   21. Hoffmann Thomas, Schwerzenbach      1972   2:14.18,3      6.10,2   (118)  11       8.    ¦    25.03   26.¦    0.45   49.¦ 1:08.25   12.¦    0.41   59.¦    9.27   57.¦    9.38   45.¦    9.54   54.¦   10.21   52.¦   39.21   52.¦
       Team Reichmuth/Schulthess AVB                                                            ¦               ¦   25.48   26.¦ 1:34.14   11.¦ 1:34.56   14.¦ 1:44.23   15.¦ 1:54.02   18.¦ 2:03.56   20.¦ 2:14.18   21.¦ 2:14.18   21.¦
   22. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             1963   2:14.53,5      6.45,4   (203)  12       5.    ¦    25.11   28.¦    0.45   49.¦ 1:10.33   36.¦    0.49   83.¦    8.53   24.¦    9.11   16.¦    9.28   25.¦    9.59   30.¦   37.33   24.¦
       Tri Aarau                                                                                ¦               ¦   25.57   28.¦ 1:36.31   31.¦ 1:37.20   32.¦ 1:46.14   28.¦ 1:55.25   23.¦ 2:04.53   23.¦ 2:14.53   22.¦ 2:14.53   22.¦
   23. Russo Dario, Hausen am Albis        1964   2:15.05,3      6.57,2   (155)  11       9.    ¦    25.33   32.¦    0.46   58.¦ 1:10.09   34.¦    0.35   18.¦    8.55   31.¦    9.28   35.¦    9.38   35.¦    9.56   28.¦   37.59   31.¦
       Marka Sport Baden                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.20   34.¦ 1:36.30   30.¦ 1:37.05   26.¦ 1:46.01   24.¦ 1:55.30   24.¦ 2:05.08   24.¦ 2:15.05   23.¦ 2:15.05   23.¦
   24. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          1976   2:15.09,3      7.01,2    (78)  10       10.   ¦    22.51    3.¦    0.36   14.¦ 1:08.29   13.¦    0.46   76.¦    9.38   78.¦   10.30   95.¦   11.00  117.¦   11.16  104.¦   42.25   98.¦
       TRI TEAM TICINO                                                                          ¦               ¦   23.27    4.¦ 1:31.57    3.¦ 1:32.44    5.¦ 1:42.22    8.¦ 1:52.52    8.¦ 2:03.52   19.¦ 2:15.09   24.¦ 2:15.09   24.¦
   25. Schäfer Michael, Meierskappel       1972   2:15.10,3      7.02,2   (158)  11       10.   ¦    27.41   72.¦    0.51   76.¦ 1:08.57   15.¦    0.37   32.¦    9.01   36.¦    9.17   25.¦    9.13   14.¦    9.29   11.¦   37.02   18.¦
       VC Hünenberg                                                                             ¦               ¦   28.33   72.¦ 1:37.30   36.¦ 1:38.08   35.¦ 1:47.09   35.¦ 1:56.27   31.¦ 2:05.41   26.¦ 2:15.10   25.¦ 2:15.10   25.¦
   26. Mueller Robinson                    1973   2:15.12,3      7.04,2   (145)  11       11.   ¦    26.42   49.¦    0.54   86.¦ 1:09.50   29.¦    0.33    7.¦    8.45   18.¦    9.15   21.¦    9.25   22.¦    9.46   18.¦   37.12   19.¦
       St. Gallen                                                                               ¦               ¦   27.36   51.¦ 1:37.26   34.¦ 1:37.59   34.¦ 1:46.45   32.¦ 1:56.00   28.¦ 2:05.25   25.¦ 2:15.12   26.¦ 2:15.12   26.¦
   27. Gubler Philipp, Werdenberg          1981   2:15.33,6      7.25,5    (56)  10       11.   ¦    27.25   67.¦    0.39   25.¦ 1:10.02   33.¦    0.41   55.¦    8.48   21.¦    9.16   22.¦    9.19   17.¦    9.20   10.¦   36.44   15.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.04   59.¦ 1:38.07   41.¦ 1:38.48   40.¦ 1:47.37   38.¦ 1:56.54   37.¦ 2:06.13   30.¦ 2:15.33   27.¦ 2:15.33   27.¦
   28. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 1970   2:15.51,8      7.43,7   (102)  11       12.   ¦    25.45   37.¦    0.31    5.¦ 1:12.22   52.¦    0.36   26.¦    8.29   10.¦    9.01    8.¦    9.16   16.¦    9.48   20.¦   36.36   13.¦
       Tri Vevey                                                                                ¦               ¦   26.16   33.¦ 1:38.38   44.¦ 1:39.15   43.¦ 1:47.45   39.¦ 1:56.46   35.¦ 2:06.03   28.¦ 2:15.51   28.¦ 2:15.51   28.¦
   29. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       1971   2:15.53,6      7.45,5   (571)  11       13.   ¦    26.47   50.¦    0.33   10.¦ 1:11.22   43.¦    0.35   13.¦    8.53   25.¦    9.08   12.¦    9.14   15.¦    9.19    9.¦   36.35   11.¦
       Team Scott                                                                               ¦               ¦   27.20   47.¦ 1:38.43   46.¦ 1:39.18   45.¦ 1:48.12   43.¦ 1:57.20   39.¦ 2:06.34   35.¦ 2:15.53   29.¦ 2:15.53   29.¦
   30. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972   2:16.00,6      7.52,5   (137)  11       14.   ¦    26.57   56.¦    0.58   97.¦ 1:09.34   27.¦    0.43   62.¦    9.08   42.¦    9.22   29.¦    9.24   21.¦    9.51   23.¦   37.47   27.¦
       Tri Team Muri                                                                            ¦               ¦   27.55   55.¦ 1:37.30   35.¦ 1:38.13   36.¦ 1:47.21   37.¦ 1:56.44   34.¦ 2:06.09   29.¦ 2:16.00   30.¦ 2:16.00   30.¦
   31. Hoogerwerf Erik, Richterswil        1970   2:16.31,8      8.23,7   (120)  11       15.   ¦    25.45   38.¦    0.45   41.¦ 1:09.58   31.¦    0.37   34.¦    9.22   55.¦    9.45   53.¦    9.58   58.¦   10.18   50.¦   39.24   53.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.31   37.¦ 1:36.29   29.¦ 1:37.07   28.¦ 1:46.29   29.¦ 1:56.15   30.¦ 2:06.13   31.¦ 2:16.31   31.¦ 2:16.31   31.¦
   32. Caprez Alfi, Wald ZH                1956   2:16.32,8      8.24,7   (188)  12       6.    ¦    23.58   12.¦    0.32    6.¦ 1:11.36   47.¦    0.39   44.¦    9.19   51.¦    9.49   57.¦   10.01   60.¦   10.36   65.¦   39.46   60.¦
       LC Meilen Tri                                                                            ¦               ¦   24.30   10.¦ 1:36.07   21.¦ 1:36.46   21.¦ 1:46.05   25.¦ 1:55.55   26.¦ 2:05.56   27.¦ 2:16.32   32.¦ 2:16.32   32.¦
   33. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  1971   2:16.39,3      8.31,2   (106)  11       16.   ¦    26.58   57.¦    1.10  135.¦ 1:08.17   10.¦    1.02  145.¦    9.15   49.¦    9.55   63.¦    9.50   47.¦   10.10   40.¦   39.11   51.¦
       Tempo Sport                                                                              ¦               ¦   28.08   61.¦ 1:36.25   25.¦ 1:37.28   33.¦ 1:46.43   31.¦ 1:56.39   33.¦ 2:06.29   33.¦ 2:16.39   33.¦ 2:16.39   33.¦
   34. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          1970   2:16.44,6      8.36,5   (121)  11       17.   ¦    25.52   39.¦    0.46   55.¦ 1:12.01   50.¦    0.35   14.¦    8.41   14.¦    9.16   23.¦    9.29   27.¦   10.00   32.¦   37.28   22.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.39   39.¦ 1:38.41   45.¦ 1:39.16   44.¦ 1:47.57   40.¦ 1:57.14   38.¦ 2:06.44   38.¦ 2:16.44   34.¦ 2:16.44   34.¦
   35. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966   2:16.47,1      8.39,0   (133)  11       18.   ¦    26.49   53.¦    0.44   40.¦ 1:11.03   41.¦    0.33    9.¦    8.50   22.¦    9.27   32.¦    9.28   26.¦    9.48   20.¦   37.35   25.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.34   50.¦ 1:38.38   43.¦ 1:39.12   42.¦ 1:48.02   41.¦ 1:57.29   40.¦ 2:06.58   39.¦ 2:16.47   35.¦ 2:16.47   35.¦
   36. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 1969   2:16.49,5      8.41,4    (92)  11       19.   ¦    24.15   15.¦    0.37   20.¦ 1:12.45   59.¦    0.43   63.¦    8.57   33.¦    9.32   39.¦    9.43   40.¦   10.13   45.¦   38.27   39.¦
       jtri                                                                                     ¦               ¦   24.53   14.¦ 1:37.38   40.¦ 1:38.22   37.¦ 1:47.19   36.¦ 1:56.52   36.¦ 2:06.36   36.¦ 2:16.49   36.¦ 2:16.49   36.¦
   37. Rutschmann Christian, Kleindietwil  1985   2:17.01,3      8.53,2   (576)  10       12.   ¦    26.01   41.¦    0.37   21.¦ 1:09.19   23.¦    0.30    2.¦    9.14   48.¦   10.07   72.¦   10.28   85.¦   10.40   70.¦   40.31   69.¦
       Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                                            ¦               ¦   26.39   40.¦ 1:35.58   17.¦ 1:36.29   17.¦ 1:45.43   23.¦ 1:55.51   25.¦ 2:06.20   32.¦ 2:17.01   37.¦ 2:17.01   37.¦
   38. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             1985   2:17.22,1      9.14,0   (552)  10       13.   ¦    25.34   33.¦    0.30    4.¦ 1:14.11   82.¦    0.32    6.¦    8.37   13.¦    9.10   15.¦    9.12   12.¦    9.32   12.¦   36.32   10.¦
       Tri Top Team                                                                             ¦               ¦   26.05   30.¦ 1:40.16   54.¦ 1:40.49   53.¦ 1:49.26   47.¦ 1:58.37   45.¦ 2:07.49   41.¦ 2:17.22   38.¦ 2:17.22   38.¦
   39. Decurtins Lu, Zürich                1963   2:17.22,9      9.14,8   (190)  12       7.    ¦    23.56   10.¦    0.33    8.¦ 1:11.36   46.¦    0.39   45.¦    9.45   89.¦   10.07   71.¦   10.04   61.¦   10.40   69.¦   40.37   72.¦
       TV Unterstrass                                                                           ¦               ¦   24.29    9.¦ 1:36.06   20.¦ 1:36.45   20.¦ 1:46.30   30.¦ 1:56.38   32.¦ 2:06.42   37.¦ 2:17.22   39.¦ 2:17.22   39.¦
   40. Landtwing Thomas, Merishausen       1975   2:17.26,1      9.18,0   (319)  10       14.   ¦    24.35   21.¦    0.54   88.¦ 1:10.39   39.¦    0.40   49.¦    9.23   56.¦    9.52   61.¦   10.23   78.¦   10.56   85.¦   40.35   70.¦
       Tristar Schaffhausen                                                                     ¦               ¦   25.29   25.¦ 1:36.09   22.¦ 1:36.50   22.¦ 1:46.13   27.¦ 1:56.06   29.¦ 2:06.29   34.¦ 2:17.26   40.¦ 2:17.26   40.¦
   41. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG          1975   2:18.15,7     10.07,6    (71)  10       15.   ¦    28.38   97.¦    0.57   94.¦ 1:10.00   32.¦    0.37   30.¦    9.00   35.¦    9.22   29.¦    9.37   33.¦   10.02   35.¦   38.02   33.¦
       Tri Club Baden                                                                           ¦               ¦   29.35   95.¦ 1:39.35   50.¦ 1:40.12   49.¦ 1:49.12   46.¦ 1:58.35   44.¦ 2:08.12   42.¦ 2:18.15   41.¦ 2:18.15   41.¦
   42. Kieffer Alain                       1966   2:18.36,5     10.28,4   (129)  11       20.   ¦    27.43   74.¦    0.43   35.¦ 1:13.54   77.¦    0.50   85.¦    8.24    8.¦    8.43    4.¦    9.01    7.¦    9.14    8.¦   35.24    7.¦
       L-Keispelt L-                                                                            ¦               ¦   28.27   69.¦ 1:42.21   66.¦ 1:43.12   65.¦ 1:51.37   61.¦ 2:00.20   53.¦ 2:09.21   49.¦ 2:18.36   42.¦ 2:18.36   42.¦
   43. Wegmann Marco, Zug                  1965   2:18.48,5     10.40,4   (178)  11       21.   ¦    27.18   64.¦    1.17  154.¦ 1:11.38   48.¦    0.44   68.¦    8.58   34.¦    9.28   34.¦    9.36   32.¦    9.45   16.¦   37.49   28.¦
       TSV Fischbach                                                                            ¦               ¦   28.36   73.¦ 1:40.14   53.¦ 1:40.59   54.¦ 1:49.57   49.¦ 1:59.26   48.¦ 2:09.03   46.¦ 2:18.48   43.¦ 2:18.48   43.¦
   44. Gloor Walter, Rüti ZH               1967   2:19.02,7     10.54,6   (112)  11       22.   ¦    25.35   35.¦    0.45   45.¦ 1:11.12   42.¦    1.03  148.¦    9.28   59.¦    9.59   67.¦   10.15   70.¦   10.41   73.¦   40.24   67.¦
       Crazy-Turtles                                                                            ¦               ¦   26.21   35.¦ 1:37.34   38.¦ 1:38.37   39.¦ 1:48.06   42.¦ 1:58.05   43.¦ 2:08.21   43.¦ 2:19.02   44.¦ 2:19.02   44.¦
   45. Galla Stéphane, Nyon                1978   2:19.04,3     10.56,2   (317)  10       16.   ¦    24.27   19.¦    0.51   73.¦ 1:09.00   16.¦    0.38   41.¦    9.59  101.¦   11.00  130.¦   11.22  134.¦   11.43  132.¦   44.06  128.¦
       CNN tri Nyon                                                                             ¦               ¦   25.18   22.¦ 1:34.19   13.¦ 1:34.57   15.¦ 1:44.57   16.¦ 1:55.58   27.¦ 2:07.20   40.¦ 2:19.04   45.¦ 2:19.04   45.¦
   46. Gobat Dominique, Lausanne           1979   2:19.07,4     10.59,3    (53)  10       17.   ¦    22.39    2.¦    0.46   52.¦ 1:17.46  137.¦    0.36   22.¦    8.29    9.¦    9.18   26.¦    9.32   29.¦   10.00   32.¦   37.19   21.¦
       Tri Team Pully                                                                           ¦               ¦   23.25    3.¦ 1:41.11   59.¦ 1:41.47   59.¦ 1:50.16   52.¦ 1:59.34   49.¦ 2:09.07   48.¦ 2:19.07   46.¦ 2:19.07   46.¦
   47. Christ Iwan, Zofingen               1981   2:19.21,4     11.13,3    (48)  10       18.   ¦    26.11   44.¦    0.39   28.¦ 1:15.17   98.¦    0.35   20.¦    8.34   12.¦    9.08   12.¦    9.07    9.¦    9.46   19.¦   36.36   14.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.51   41.¦ 1:42.08   61.¦ 1:42.44   61.¦ 1:51.18   58.¦ 2:00.27   54.¦ 2:09.34   51.¦ 2:19.21   47.¦ 2:19.21   47.¦
   48. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969   2:19.26,1     11.18,0   (110)  11       23.   ¦    29.45  107.¦    1.14  144.¦ 1:12.32   54.¦    0.50   84.¦    8.16    4.¦    8.53    7.¦    8.50    6.¦    9.03    3.¦   35.04    5.¦
       SSC Langnau                                                                              ¦               ¦   30.59  110.¦ 1:43.32   74.¦ 1:44.22   72.¦ 1:52.38   66.¦ 2:01.32   58.¦ 2:10.22   54.¦ 2:19.26   48.¦ 2:19.26   48.¦
   49. Müller Michele, Niederhasli         1966   2:19.28,8     11.20,7   (147)  11       24.   ¦    25.06   27.¦    0.43   38.¦ 1:10.37   38.¦    0.39   42.¦    9.59  101.¦   10.38  110.¦   10.39   96.¦   11.05   97.¦   42.22   97.¦
       FreeRadicals                                                                             ¦               ¦   25.50   27.¦ 1:36.27   27.¦ 1:37.06   27.¦ 1:47.06   34.¦ 1:57.44   41.¦ 2:08.23   44.¦ 2:19.28   49.¦ 2:19.28   49.¦
   50. Müller Peter, Schötz                1968   2:19.46,2     11.38,1   (557)  11       25.   ¦    26.51   54.¦    1.12  140.¦ 1:09.31   26.¦    0.58  127.¦    9.49   96.¦   10.17   85.¦   10.22   77.¦   10.42   74.¦   41.12   80.¦
       Triathlon Club Sursee                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.03   58.¦ 1:37.35   39.¦ 1:38.33   38.¦ 1:48.23   44.¦ 1:58.41   46.¦ 2:09.03   47.¦ 2:19.46   50.¦ 2:19.46   50.¦
   51. Studer Lothar, Visperterminen       1970   2:19.53,6     11.45,5   (172)  11       26.   ¦    27.56   81.¦    0.50   70.¦ 1:10.36   37.¦    0.41   56.¦    9.36   74.¦    9.53   62.¦    9.54   53.¦   10.24   56.¦   39.48   61.¦
       thömus.ch                                                                                ¦               ¦   28.46   79.¦ 1:39.23   48.¦ 1:40.05   48.¦ 1:49.41   48.¦ 1:59.34   50.¦ 2:09.29   50.¦ 2:19.53   51.¦ 2:19.53   51.¦
   52. Schupp Pepe                         1962   2:20.10,4     12.02,3   (228)  12       8.    ¦    27.58   84.¦    1.08  130.¦ 1:11.47   49.¦    0.38   40.¦    9.04   38.¦    9.35   42.¦    9.44   42.¦   10.13   46.¦   38.37   40.¦
       Bollingen                                                                                ¦               ¦   29.07   83.¦ 1:40.54   57.¦ 1:41.33   57.¦ 1:50.37   55.¦ 2:00.12   52.¦ 2:09.57   52.¦ 2:20.10   52.¦ 2:20.10   52.¦
   53. Zahnd Adrian, Wahlendorf            1987   2:20.58,7     12.50,6    (86)  10       19.   ¦    26.26   46.¦    0.36   14.¦ 1:09.02   18.¦    0.35   16.¦   10.11  116.¦   11.02  134.¦   11.08  127.¦   11.55  142.¦   44.18  130.¦
       GS Thalmann - BMC                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.02   45.¦ 1:36.04   19.¦ 1:36.40   19.¦ 1:46.52   33.¦ 1:57.54   42.¦ 2:09.02   45.¦ 2:20.58   53.¦ 2:20.58   53.¦
   54. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978   2:21.04,7     12.56,6    (63)  10       20.   ¦    27.48   75.¦    0.37   18.¦ 1:12.22   51.¦    0.37   29.¦    9.05   40.¦    9.42   50.¦   10.05   63.¦   10.46   77.¦   39.39   57.¦
       VC Allschwil                                                                             ¦               ¦   28.25   67.¦ 1:40.47   56.¦ 1:41.25   55.¦ 1:50.30   54.¦ 2:00.12   51.¦ 2:10.18   53.¦ 2:21.04   54.¦ 2:21.04   54.¦
   55. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            1966   2:21.46,7     13.38,6   (165)  11       27.   ¦    28.21   92.¦    1.48  208.¦ 1:07.23    4.¦    1.23  196.¦    9.44   86.¦   10.42  113.¦   11.03  122.¦   11.19  107.¦   42.49  105.¦
       Randen Team                                                                              ¦               ¦   30.10   97.¦ 1:37.33   37.¦ 1:38.57   41.¦ 1:48.41   45.¦ 1:59.23   47.¦ 2:10.27   55.¦ 2:21.46   55.¦ 2:21.46   55.¦
   56. Hegel Martial, Jongny               1977   2:21.48,9     13.40,8    (57)  10       21.   ¦    25.40   36.¦    0.56   92.¦ 1:13.27   72.¦    0.40   51.¦    9.34   70.¦   10.17   84.¦   10.25   80.¦   10.46   76.¦   41.04   77.¦
       Tri Club Vevey-Riviera                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.37   38.¦ 1:40.04   52.¦ 1:40.44   52.¦ 1:50.19   53.¦ 2:00.37   55.¦ 2:11.02   56.¦ 2:21.48   56.¦ 2:21.48   56.¦
   57. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           1975   2:21.56,7     13.48,6   (384)  10       22.   ¦    28.35   96.¦    0.50   69.¦ 1:12.53   60.¦    0.35   15.¦    9.20   53.¦    9.40   46.¦    9.50   49.¦   10.10   41.¦   39.02   47.¦
       aerotech.ch                                                                              ¦               ¦   29.25   92.¦ 1:42.19   64.¦ 1:42.54   63.¦ 1:52.14   64.¦ 2:01.55   62.¦ 2:11.45   58.¦ 2:21.56   57.¦ 2:21.56   57.¦
   58. Märchy Sascha                       1984   2:21.57,7     13.49,6   (398)  10       23.   ¦    26.47   52.¦    1.18  156.¦ 1:14.14   83.¦    1.00  138.¦    9.36   73.¦    9.37   43.¦    9.39   39.¦    9.45   15.¦   38.37   41.¦
       Gersau                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.06   60.¦ 1:42.20   65.¦ 1:43.20   67.¦ 1:52.56   67.¦ 2:02.33   67.¦ 2:12.12   62.¦ 2:21.57   58.¦ 2:21.57   58.¦
   59. Studer Gregor, Luzern               1979   2:22.00,2     13.52,1    (81)  10       24.   ¦    26.58   58.¦    0.42   32.¦ 1:14.35   86.¦    0.37   28.¦    9.09   44.¦    9.46   56.¦    9.56   56.¦   10.13   48.¦   39.06   48.¦
       Parmino Racing Team                                                                      ¦               ¦   27.41   52.¦ 1:42.16   63.¦ 1:42.54   62.¦ 1:52.03   63.¦ 2:01.49   61.¦ 2:11.46   59.¦ 2:22.00   59.¦ 2:22.00   59.¦
   60. Koch Hans                           1972   2:22.15,7     14.07,6   (132)  11       28.   ¦    28.05   86.¦    1.07  127.¦ 1:15.09   96.¦    0.38   35.¦    8.51   23.¦    9.11   17.¦    9.23   20.¦    9.48   20.¦   37.15   20.¦
       Rothenburg                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.12   89.¦ 1:44.22   87.¦ 1:45.00   81.¦ 1:53.51   74.¦ 2:03.03   68.¦ 2:12.27   67.¦ 2:22.15   60.¦ 2:22.15   60.¦
   61. Brunner Sandro                      1980   2:22.42,2     14.34,1   (315)  10       25.   ¦    29.58  113.¦    0.52   81.¦ 1:10.29   35.¦    0.53  103.¦    9.35   72.¦   10.19   87.¦   10.07   64.¦   10.25   57.¦   40.27   68.¦
       Mettmenhasli                                                                             ¦               ¦   30.51  105.¦ 1:41.21   60.¦ 1:42.14   60.¦ 1:51.49   62.¦ 2:02.09   64.¦ 2:12.17   64.¦ 2:22.42   61.¦ 2:22.42   61.¦
   62. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958   2:22.50,1     14.42,0   (213)  12       9.    ¦    26.14   45.¦    0.45   41.¦ 1:15.15   97.¦    0.43   61.¦    9.30   63.¦    9.44   52.¦    9.52   50.¦   10.44   75.¦   39.51   62.¦
       TRI Frauenfeld                                                                           ¦               ¦   26.59   43.¦ 1:42.15   62.¦ 1:42.58   64.¦ 1:52.28   65.¦ 2:02.12   65.¦ 2:12.05   61.¦ 2:22.50   62.¦ 2:22.50   62.¦
   63. Menti Samuel, Steffisburg           1973   2:22.58,0     14.49,9   (139)  11       29.   ¦    27.11   61.¦    0.45   45.¦ 1:13.10   64.¦    0.39   47.¦    9.41   81.¦   10.35  107.¦   10.21   76.¦   10.32   61.¦   41.11   79.¦
       TriTeamSteffisburg                                                                       ¦               ¦   27.56   56.¦ 1:41.06   58.¦ 1:41.46   58.¦ 1:51.28   60.¦ 2:02.04   63.¦ 2:12.25   66.¦ 2:22.58   63.¦ 2:22.58   63.¦
   64. Griesser Thomas, Bremgarten AG      1978   2:23.04,2     14.56,1    (55)  10       26.   ¦    29.36  105.¦    0.46   54.¦ 1:13.52   75.¦    0.47   78.¦    8.54   30.¦    9.27   33.¦    9.33   30.¦   10.05   36.¦   38.01   32.¦
       ASVZ                                                                                     ¦               ¦   30.23  101.¦ 1:44.15   85.¦ 1:45.03   83.¦ 1:53.57   77.¦ 2:03.25   70.¦ 2:12.58   69.¦ 2:23.04   64.¦ 2:23.04   64.¦
   65. Glaus Rico, Feusisberg              1964   2:23.05,0     14.56,9   (394)  11       30.   ¦    24.42   25.¦    0.46   58.¦ 1:13.14   66.¦    0.56  122.¦   10.17  121.¦   10.39  112.¦   10.59  114.¦   11.27  116.¦   43.23  115.¦
       jtri.ch                                                                                  ¦               ¦   25.29   24.¦ 1:38.44   47.¦ 1:39.41   47.¦ 1:49.58   50.¦ 2:00.37   56.¦ 2:11.37   57.¦ 2:23.05   65.¦ 2:23.05   65.¦
   66. Smit Anton, Frauenfeld              1964   2:23.23,3     15.15,2   (166)  11       31.   ¦    30.06  114.¦    0.47   61.¦ 1:12.43   58.¦    0.45   69.¦    9.21   54.¦    9.41   49.¦    9.49   46.¦   10.08   37.¦   39.00   44.¦
       fehr-velos.ch                                                                            ¦               ¦   30.53  107.¦ 1:43.37   76.¦ 1:44.22   73.¦ 1:53.44   71.¦ 2:03.26   71.¦ 2:13.15   70.¦ 2:23.23   66.¦ 2:23.23   66.¦
   67. Bertschi Manuel, Burgdorf           1986   2:23.23,8     15.15,7    (42)  10       27.   ¦    24.28   20.¦    0.39   27.¦ 1:15.38  102.¦    0.41   57.¦    9.59  103.¦   10.20   89.¦   10.31   86.¦   11.04   96.¦   41.56   92.¦
       Tri Team Emmental                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.07   17.¦ 1:40.46   55.¦ 1:41.27   56.¦ 1:51.27   59.¦ 2:01.48   59.¦ 2:12.19   65.¦ 2:23.23   67.¦ 2:23.23   67.¦
   68. Stirnimann Remo, Wädenswil          1972   2:23.30,0     15.21,9   (168)  11       32.   ¦    26.30   47.¦    0.35   13.¦ 1:11.31   44.¦    0.52   99.¦   10.37  147.¦   10.54  125.¦   11.00  118.¦   11.28  117.¦   44.00  126.¦
       ClearOcean                                                                               ¦               ¦   27.06   46.¦ 1:38.37   42.¦ 1:39.29   46.¦ 1:50.07   51.¦ 2:01.01   57.¦ 2:12.01   60.¦ 2:23.30   68.¦ 2:23.30   68.¦
   69. Ochsner Rolf, Jona                  1965   2:23.57,3     15.49,2   (151)  11       33.   ¦    31.25  136.¦    1.05  115.¦ 1:11.31   45.¦    0.53  107.¦    8.54   26.¦    9.15   20.¦    9.11   11.¦   11.40  130.¦   39.01   46.¦
       Jtri                                                                                     ¦               ¦   32.30  134.¦ 1:44.02   80.¦ 1:44.56   79.¦ 1:53.50   73.¦ 2:03.05   69.¦ 2:12.16   63.¦ 2:23.57   69.¦ 2:23.57   69.¦
   70. Blättler Roger, Root                1971   2:24.11,2     16.03,1    (89)  11       34.   ¦    30.27  119.¦    0.49   67.¦ 1:12.23   53.¦    0.54  108.¦    9.11   46.¦    9.46   54.¦   10.10   66.¦   10.29   58.¦   39.37   56.¦
       Läuferrige Ebikon                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.16  112.¦ 1:43.39   77.¦ 1:44.33   75.¦ 1:53.45   72.¦ 2:03.31   72.¦ 2:13.41   71.¦ 2:24.11   70.¦ 2:24.11   70.¦
   71. Fisch Gilbert, Feusisberg           1957   2:24.16,0     16.07,9   (193)  12       10.   ¦    25.22   30.¦    0.45   44.¦ 1:13.42   74.¦    0.44   67.¦   10.16  120.¦   10.58  127.¦   11.02  121.¦   11.24  112.¦   43.41  120.¦
       Hammer Nutrition Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.07   31.¦ 1:39.50   51.¦ 1:40.34   51.¦ 1:50.50   56.¦ 2:01.49   60.¦ 2:12.51   68.¦ 2:24.16   71.¦ 2:24.16   71.¦
   72. Mutter Markus, D-St. Blasien        1971   2:24.16,8     16.08,7   (149)  11       35.   ¦    30.40  120.¦    1.10  134.¦ 1:13.26   70.¦    1.06  158.¦    9.11   47.¦    9.22   28.¦    9.25   23.¦    9.54   25.¦   37.53   29.¦
       LC Waldshut-Tiengen                                                                      ¦               ¦   31.50  122.¦ 1:45.17   91.¦ 1:46.23   91.¦ 1:55.34   85.¦ 2:04.57   82.¦ 2:14.22   77.¦ 2:24.16   72.¦ 2:24.16   72.¦
   73. Gehrig Benjamin, Kleinandelfingen   1982   2:24.25,8     16.17,7    (52)  10       28.   ¦    27.02   59.¦    1.21  164.¦ 1:16.09  111.¦    0.52   95.¦    9.17   50.¦    9.40   47.¦    9.50   48.¦   10.12   44.¦   39.00   44.¦
       D`Schlaumeier                                                                            ¦               ¦   28.23   64.¦ 1:44.33   89.¦ 1:45.25   87.¦ 1:54.42   81.¦ 2:04.22   78.¦ 2:14.13   73.¦ 2:24.25   73.¦ 2:24.25   73.¦
   74. Bollhalder Kenneth                  1972   2:24.48,0     16.39,9    (91)  11       36.   ¦    27.14   62.¦    1.10  136.¦ 1:14.05   79.¦    0.45   70.¦    9.47   91.¦   10.30   97.¦   10.12   69.¦   11.02   93.¦   41.32   85.¦
       Grüningen                                                                                ¦               ¦   28.24   65.¦ 1:42.30   67.¦ 1:43.15   66.¦ 1:53.02   68.¦ 2:03.33   73.¦ 2:13.45   72.¦ 2:24.48   74.¦ 2:24.48   74.¦
   75. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               1965   2:24.54,9     16.46,8   (347)  11       37.   ¦    29.48  110.¦    1.06  118.¦ 1:13.14   66.¦    0.51   89.¦    9.27   58.¦    9.51   59.¦   10.05   62.¦   10.30   60.¦   39.54   64.¦
       Tri Team Ticino                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.54  108.¦ 1:44.09   83.¦ 1:45.00   82.¦ 1:54.27   79.¦ 2:04.18   76.¦ 2:14.24   78.¦ 2:24.54   75.¦ 2:24.54   75.¦
   76. Peer Roland, Zürich                 1978   2:25.06,0     16.57,9    (69)  10       29.   ¦    31.35  140.¦    1.24  169.¦ 1:13.04   62.¦    0.45   71.¦    9.03   37.¦    9.33   41.¦    9.37   34.¦   10.02   34.¦   38.17   36.¦
       TriClub Baden                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.59  140.¦ 1:46.03   97.¦ 1:46.49   93.¦ 1:55.52   87.¦ 2:05.25   85.¦ 2:15.03   80.¦ 2:25.06   76.¦ 2:25.06   76.¦
   77. Leemann Matthias, Buttwil           1967   2:25.11,0     17.02,9   (399)  11       38.   ¦    29.46  108.¦    1.06  118.¦ 1:12.42   57.¦    0.52   98.¦    9.29   62.¦   10.09   74.¦   10.15   71.¦   10.49   79.¦   40.44   73.¦
       Tri Team Muri                                                                            ¦               ¦   30.52  106.¦ 1:43.34   75.¦ 1:44.27   74.¦ 1:53.56   76.¦ 2:04.06   75.¦ 2:14.21   76.¦ 2:25.11   77.¦ 2:25.11   77.¦
   78. Ammann Thomas, Muttenz              1969   2:25.23,9     17.15,8    (87)  11       39.   ¦    27.51   76.¦    0.52   80.¦ 1:15.24  100.¦    0.38   39.¦    9.30   64.¦   10.08   73.¦   10.17   73.¦   10.40   71.¦   40.37   71.¦
       Tria Basilea                                                                             ¦               ¦   28.44   78.¦ 1:44.08   82.¦ 1:44.46   77.¦ 1:54.17   78.¦ 2:04.25   79.¦ 2:14.43   79.¦ 2:25.23   78.¦ 2:25.23   78.¦
   79. Schläppi Jörg, Bubikon              1950   2:25.32,9     17.24,8   (243)  13       1.    ¦    27.22   66.¦    1.05  117.¦ 1:14.16   84.¦    1.02  144.¦    9.37   77.¦   10.17   83.¦   10.32   92.¦   11.18  105.¦   41.45   89.¦
       SCUMA Uster                                                                              ¦               ¦   28.28   70.¦ 1:42.44   70.¦ 1:43.47   69.¦ 1:53.24   69.¦ 2:03.41   74.¦ 2:14.14   74.¦ 2:25.32   79.¦ 2:25.32   79.¦
   80. Flück Thomas, Oberburg              1964   2:26.12,1     18.04,0   (108)  11       40.   ¦    28.11   87.¦    0.37   17.¦ 1:15.42  105.¦    0.41   58.¦    9.54   98.¦   10.11   79.¦   10.17   72.¦   10.36   65.¦   40.59   75.¦
       GS Wüthrich                                                                              ¦               ¦   28.48   80.¦ 1:44.30   88.¦ 1:45.12   86.¦ 1:55.07   84.¦ 2:05.18   84.¦ 2:15.36   83.¦ 2:26.12   80.¦ 2:26.12   80.¦
   81. Scherrer Michi, Bäch SZ             1972   2:26.15,9     18.07,8   (397)  11       41.   ¦    29.29  103.¦    1.26  179.¦ 1:13.07   63.¦    1.04  150.¦    9.38   79.¦   10.28   92.¦   10.25   80.¦   10.35   64.¦   41.07   78.¦
       JTRI Pfäffikon                                                                           ¦               ¦   30.56  109.¦ 1:44.03   81.¦ 1:45.08   84.¦ 1:54.46   83.¦ 2:05.14   83.¦ 2:15.40   84.¦ 2:26.15   81.¦ 2:26.15   81.¦
   82. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 1976   2:26.28,4     18.20,3    (50)  10       30.   ¦    29.21  102.¦    0.53   83.¦ 1:12.34   55.¦    1.04  154.¦   10.01  104.¦   10.43  114.¦   10.53  106.¦   10.57   86.¦   42.34   99.¦
       Triathlon Club Hergiswil                                                                 ¦               ¦   30.14   98.¦ 1:42.48   72.¦ 1:43.53   70.¦ 1:53.55   75.¦ 2:04.38   80.¦ 2:15.31   82.¦ 2:26.28   82.¦ 2:26.28   82.¦
   83. Scascighini Remo, Minusio           1979   2:26.54,2     18.46,1   (553)  10       31.   ¦    25.27   31.¦    0.37   19.¦ 1:13.26   71.¦    0.43   64.¦   10.44  151.¦   11.28  154.¦   11.50  153.¦   12.35  167.¦   46.39  156.¦
       Tri Team Ticino                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.04   29.¦ 1:39.31   49.¦ 1:40.15   50.¦ 1:50.59   57.¦ 2:02.28   66.¦ 2:14.18   75.¦ 2:26.54   83.¦ 2:26.54   83.¦
   84. Schori Daniel, Bern                 1948   2:27.01,4     18.53,3   (245)  13       2.    ¦    28.25   93.¦    0.44   39.¦ 1:13.37   73.¦    0.40   53.¦    9.58  100.¦   10.54  126.¦   10.56  110.¦   11.43  133.¦   43.33  119.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.09   87.¦ 1:42.47   71.¦ 1:43.28   68.¦ 1:53.26   70.¦ 2:04.21   77.¦ 2:15.17   81.¦ 2:27.01   84.¦ 2:27.01   84.¦
   85. Huber Amadé, Visp                   1965   2:27.27,9     19.19,8   (122)  11       42.   ¦    33.39  175.¦    1.29  184.¦ 1:13.11   65.¦    0.52   97.¦    9.08   43.¦    9.32   39.¦    9.38   36.¦    9.55   27.¦   38.15   35.¦
       henzen sport visp                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.08  174.¦ 1:48.19  114.¦ 1:49.12  111.¦ 1:58.20  103.¦ 2:07.53   96.¦ 2:17.32   89.¦ 2:27.27   85.¦ 2:27.27   85.¦
   86. Messikommer Urs, Adlikon b. Regensd 1971   2:27.31,0     19.22,9   (140)  11       43.   ¦    25.20   29.¦    0.54   87.¦ 1:17.57  141.¦    0.42   60.¦    9.47   93.¦   10.11   77.¦   11.07  125.¦   11.29  118.¦   42.36  100.¦
       Tri Team Aadorf                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.14   32.¦ 1:44.12   84.¦ 1:44.54   78.¦ 1:54.42   82.¦ 2:04.53   81.¦ 2:16.01   85.¦ 2:27.31   86.¦ 2:27.31   86.¦
   87. Hofmann Harald, Neerach             1971   2:27.47,2     19.39,1   (119)  11       44.   ¦    27.19   65.¦    0.38   24.¦ 1:18.00  142.¦    0.48   81.¦    9.36   75.¦   10.04   69.¦   10.19   74.¦   11.00   90.¦   41.00   76.¦
       Impuls Tri Bülach                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.58   57.¦ 1:45.58   95.¦ 1:46.47   92.¦ 1:56.23   90.¦ 2:06.27   88.¦ 2:16.47   86.¦ 2:27.47   87.¦ 2:27.47   87.¦
   88. Bussinger Fabian                    1958   2:28.24,0     20.15,9   (187)  12       11.   ¦    29.47  109.¦    1.02  111.¦ 1:15.04   94.¦    0.59  136.¦    9.47   90.¦   10.13   81.¦   10.25   79.¦   11.03   94.¦   41.29   84.¦
       Rheinfelden                                                                              ¦               ¦   30.50  104.¦ 1:45.55   94.¦ 1:46.54   94.¦ 1:56.42   94.¦ 2:06.55   90.¦ 2:17.21   88.¦ 2:28.24   88.¦ 2:28.24   88.¦
   89. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            1964   2:28.26,0     20.17,9   (144)  11       45.   ¦    28.14   89.¦    0.55   90.¦ 1:16.10  112.¦    0.46   74.¦    9.51   97.¦   10.12   80.¦   10.56  111.¦   11.19  106.¦   42.19   96.¦
       freeradicals                                                                             ¦               ¦   29.09   86.¦ 1:45.20   92.¦ 1:46.06   89.¦ 1:55.58   88.¦ 2:06.10   87.¦ 2:17.06   87.¦ 2:28.26   89.¦ 2:28.26   89.¦
   90. Roos Urs, Willisau                  1978   2:28.32,7     20.24,6    (70)  10       32.   ¦    34.20  184.¦    1.59  225.¦ 1:13.57   78.¦    0.46   75.¦    8.54   28.¦    9.14   19.¦    9.20   19.¦    9.59   30.¦   37.29   23.¦
       Team Bike Shop Willisau                                                                  ¦               ¦   36.19  192.¦ 1:50.17  126.¦ 1:51.03  123.¦ 1:59.57  114.¦ 2:09.12  102.¦ 2:18.33   96.¦ 2:28.32   90.¦ 2:28.32   90.¦
   91. Tamburriello Paolo, I-Uggiate Treva 1967   2:28.40,4     20.32,3   (330)  11       46.   ¦    29.05  100.¦    1.16  150.¦ 1:15.53  107.¦    1.01  143.¦    9.45   87.¦   10.14   82.¦   10.32   89.¦   10.51   82.¦   41.23   83.¦
       VELO CLUB DOLCE VITA                                                                     ¦               ¦   30.21   99.¦ 1:46.14   98.¦ 1:47.16   96.¦ 1:57.02   96.¦ 2:07.16   91.¦ 2:17.48   90.¦ 2:28.40   91.¦ 2:28.40   91.¦
   92. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                1973   2:29.13,9     21.05,8   (124)  11       47.   ¦    30.25  118.¦    1.15  148.¦ 1:15.17   99.¦    0.53  102.¦    9.42   84.¦   10.20   88.¦   10.28   84.¦   10.50   80.¦   41.22   82.¦
       Team Eventtech                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.40  119.¦ 1:46.58  107.¦ 1:47.51  105.¦ 1:57.34   99.¦ 2:07.55   97.¦ 2:18.23   93.¦ 2:29.13   92.¦ 2:29.13   92.¦
   93. van Beijnum Kamil                   1981   2:29.26,9     21.18,8    (83)  10       33.   ¦    30.22  117.¦    1.48  206.¦ 1:16.08  110.¦    1.13  175.¦    9.33   68.¦   10.10   75.¦   10.00   59.¦   10.09   39.¦   39.54   63.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.10  125.¦ 1:48.18  113.¦ 1:49.32  113.¦ 1:59.06  109.¦ 2:09.16  103.¦ 2:19.17   97.¦ 2:29.26   93.¦ 2:29.26   93.¦
   94. Kubik Klaus, Binz                   1975   2:29.31,4     21.23,3    (61)  10       34.   ¦    28.26   94.¦    1.06  122.¦ 1:16.58  124.¦    0.56  123.¦    9.42   83.¦   10.35  105.¦   10.46   99.¦   10.59   89.¦   42.02   93.¦
       triclub veloatelier                                                                      ¦               ¦   29.33   93.¦ 1:46.31  100.¦ 1:47.28  100.¦ 1:57.11   97.¦ 2:07.46   94.¦ 2:18.32   95.¦ 2:29.31   94.¦ 2:29.31   94.¦
   95. Jenni Heinz, Unterägeri             1966   2:29.38,5     21.30,4   (387)  11       48.   ¦    32.15  153.¦    1.00  105.¦ 1:10.40   40.¦    1.50  230.¦   10.03  108.¦   10.50  123.¦   11.18  131.¦   11.38  128.¦   43.51  124.¦
       Delta Elite Team                                                                         ¦               ¦   33.15  145.¦ 1:43.56   78.¦ 1:45.47   88.¦ 1:55.50   86.¦ 2:06.41   89.¦ 2:18.00   91.¦ 2:29.38   95.¦ 2:29.38   95.¦
   96. Hügli Daniel, Zürich                1965   2:30.08,3     22.00,2   (326)  11       49.   ¦    27.25   68.¦    0.51   75.¦ 1:16.56  122.¦    1.07  162.¦   10.11  117.¦   10.51  124.¦   11.07  126.¦   11.36  127.¦   43.47  123.¦
       Freeradicals                                                                             ¦               ¦   28.17   62.¦ 1:45.13   90.¦ 1:46.21   90.¦ 1:56.32   92.¦ 2:07.23   92.¦ 2:18.31   94.¦ 2:30.08   96.¦ 2:30.08   96.¦
   97. Salm Martin, Zofingen               1967   2:30.19,0     22.10,9   (329)  11       50.   ¦    31.20  132.¦    1.38  199.¦ 1:14.48   89.¦    0.38   35.¦    9.48   95.¦   10.30   94.¦   10.38   94.¦   10.57   86.¦   41.54   90.¦
       Triclub Zofingen                                                                         ¦               ¦   32.58  139.¦ 1:47.46  111.¦ 1:48.24  109.¦ 1:58.13  101.¦ 2:08.43   99.¦ 2:19.21  100.¦ 2:30.19   97.¦ 2:30.19   97.¦
   98. Feroce Adrian                       1970   2:30.32,0     22.23,9   (107)  11       51.   ¦    31.23  134.¦    1.06  118.¦ 1:16.15  114.¦    0.54  110.¦    9.28   60.¦    9.58   66.¦   10.25   82.¦   10.58   88.¦   40.52   74.¦
       Aathal-Seegräben                                                                         ¦               ¦   32.30  133.¦ 1:48.45  117.¦ 1:49.39  114.¦ 1:59.08  110.¦ 2:09.07  101.¦ 2:19.33  101.¦ 2:30.32   98.¦ 2:30.32   98.¦
   99. Baumann Christoph, Bern             1968   2:30.45,5     22.37,4    (88)  11       52.   ¦    34.50  196.¦    1.42  202.¦ 1:13.22   68.¦    1.08  167.¦    9.28   60.¦    9.46   55.¦    9.52   50.¦   10.33   62.¦   39.41   59.¦
       Luedi-Sports                                                                             ¦               ¦   36.33  197.¦ 1:49.55  125.¦ 1:51.03  124.¦ 2:00.32  122.¦ 2:10.18  109.¦ 2:20.11  103.¦ 2:30.45   99.¦ 2:30.45   99.¦
  100. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             1964   2:30.45,8     22.37,7   (324)  11       53.   ¦    28.56   99.¦    1.31  190.¦ 1:15.58  109.¦    0.59  136.¦   10.04  109.¦   10.48  120.¦   10.59  115.¦   11.27  115.¦   43.19  114.¦
       Triuri                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.28  103.¦ 1:46.26   99.¦ 1:47.26   99.¦ 1:57.31   98.¦ 2:08.19   98.¦ 2:19.18   98.¦ 2:30.45  100.¦ 2:30.45  100.¦
  101. Filipovic Nenad                     1979   2:31.10,6     23.02,5   (316)  10       35.   ¦    28.13   88.¦    0.55   91.¦ 1:17.30  134.¦    0.58  128.¦   10.36  146.¦   11.18  148.¦   10.47  100.¦   10.50   80.¦   43.33  118.¦
       Chavannes-près-Renens                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.08   85.¦ 1:46.39  103.¦ 1:47.37  102.¦ 1:58.14  102.¦ 2:09.32  105.¦ 2:20.20  104.¦ 2:31.10  101.¦ 2:31.10  101.¦
  102. Locatelli Gilles                    1963   2:31.20,0     23.11,9   (209)  12       12.   ¦    28.02   85.¦    1.04  114.¦ 1:14.11   81.¦    0.59  132.¦   10.20  128.¦   11.13  145.¦   12.10  170.¦   13.18  196.¦   47.03  159.¦
       Leysin                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.06   82.¦ 1:43.17   73.¦ 1:44.16   71.¦ 1:54.37   80.¦ 2:05.50   86.¦ 2:18.01   92.¦ 2:31.20  102.¦ 2:31.20  102.¦
  103. Ibranyan Tarchini Vartan            1973   2:31.53,8     23.45,7   (123)  11       54.   ¦    30.57  125.¦    0.47   60.¦ 1:14.54   90.¦    0.46   73.¦    9.37   76.¦   10.38  111.¦   11.39  148.¦   12.34  166.¦   44.29  132.¦
       Lugano                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.44  120.¦ 1:46.38  101.¦ 1:47.24   98.¦ 1:57.01   95.¦ 2:07.40   93.¦ 2:19.19   99.¦ 2:31.53  103.¦ 2:31.53  103.¦
  104. Nussbaumer Paul, Oberägeri          1960   2:31.55,8     23.47,7   (216)  12       13.   ¦    31.33  139.¦    1.00  102.¦ 1:16.33  119.¦    0.53  106.¦    9.45   87.¦   10.24   90.¦   10.42   98.¦   11.03   95.¦   41.54   91.¦
       Tri-Team Zugerland                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.33  135.¦ 1:49.07  122.¦ 1:50.01  120.¦ 1:59.46  113.¦ 2:10.10  108.¦ 2:20.52  105.¦ 2:31.55  104.¦ 2:31.55  104.¦
  105. Schürch Daniel                      1974   2:32.08,2     24.00,1    (75)  10       36.   ¦    29.39  106.¦    0.42   34.¦ 1:16.19  116.¦    0.57  124.¦   10.25  134.¦   11.13  146.¦   11.35  144.¦   11.14  103.¦   44.29  131.¦
       Wettingen                                                                                ¦               ¦   30.22  100.¦ 1:46.41  104.¦ 1:47.39  103.¦ 1:58.04  100.¦ 2:09.18  104.¦ 2:20.54  106.¦ 2:32.08  105.¦ 2:32.08  105.¦
  106. Olmesdahl Rolf, Cham                1963   2:32.20,4     24.12,3   (217)  12       14.   ¦    27.33   69.¦    1.05  115.¦ 1:15.38  102.¦    0.51   90.¦   11.06  175.¦   11.33  159.¦   11.51  157.¦   12.40  170.¦   47.12  162.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   28.38   75.¦ 1:44.16   86.¦ 1:45.08   84.¦ 1:56.14   89.¦ 2:07.48   95.¦ 2:19.40  102.¦ 2:32.20  106.¦ 2:32.20  106.¦
  107. Bodenmann Andreas, Zürich           1956   2:32.22,8     24.14,7   (184)  12       15.   ¦    35.02  200.¦    1.53  216.¦ 1:15.02   92.¦    0.44   65.¦    9.32   67.¦    9.57   65.¦    9.49   45.¦   10.22   55.¦   39.40   58.¦
       aTRInaline                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.55  203.¦ 1:51.58  150.¦ 1:52.42  147.¦ 2:02.14  134.¦ 2:12.11  127.¦ 2:22.00  114.¦ 2:32.22  107.¦ 2:32.22  107.¦
  108. Wildisen Lukas, Küssnacht am Rigi   1973   2:32.34,0     24.25,9   (179)  11       55.   ¦    31.24  135.¦    0.52   79.¦ 1:16.24  117.¦    1.16  184.¦   10.01  105.¦   10.31  100.¦   10.49  102.¦   11.13  102.¦   42.36  100.¦
       Savannenhuscher                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.16  128.¦ 1:48.41  115.¦ 1:49.57  117.¦ 1:59.59  116.¦ 2:10.31  112.¦ 2:21.20  107.¦ 2:32.34  108.¦ 2:32.34  108.¦
  109. Scherer Stefan, Lommiswil           1962   2:32.39,8     24.31,7   (345)  12       16.   ¦    33.29  173.¦    0.49   68.¦ 1:15.06   95.¦    0.55  118.¦   10.22  131.¦   10.34  104.¦   10.40   97.¦   10.39   68.¦   42.18   95.¦
       Fit Fun                                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.18  162.¦ 1:49.25  123.¦ 1:50.21  122.¦ 2:00.44  123.¦ 2:11.19  120.¦ 2:22.00  113.¦ 2:32.39  109.¦ 2:32.39  109.¦
  110. Grieder Urs, Wangen b. Olten        1959   2:32.47,5     24.39,4   (355)  12       17.   ¦    28.28   95.¦    0.53   83.¦ 1:21.09  170.¦    0.37   32.¦    9.41   80.¦   10.10   75.¦   10.38   95.¦   11.08   98.¦   41.39   87.¦
       Marka Team                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.21   90.¦ 1:50.30  128.¦ 1:51.08  126.¦ 2:00.50  124.¦ 2:11.00  119.¦ 2:21.39  109.¦ 2:32.47  110.¦ 2:32.47  110.¦
  111. Sprecher Dani, Hirzel               1969   2:32.53,2     24.45,1   (167)  11       56.   ¦    32.33  159.¦    0.43   37.¦ 1:15.40  104.¦    0.55  113.¦   10.11  114.¦   10.34  102.¦   10.54  107.¦   11.20  108.¦   43.00  108.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.17  147.¦ 1:48.57  121.¦ 1:49.52  116.¦ 2:00.03  117.¦ 2:10.38  113.¦ 2:21.32  108.¦ 2:32.53  111.¦ 2:32.53  111.¦
  112. Couturier Frank, D-Lörrach          1968   2:32.58,9     24.50,8    (99)  11       57.   ¦    27.05   60.¦    1.35  195.¦ 1:19.19  159.¦    1.14  177.¦   10.50  161.¦   10.47  118.¦   10.55  109.¦   11.11  100.¦   43.44  122.¦
       RW Lörrach                                                                               ¦               ¦   28.41   76.¦ 1:48.00  112.¦ 1:49.14  112.¦ 2:00.04  118.¦ 2:10.52  116.¦ 2:21.47  111.¦ 2:32.58  112.¦ 2:32.58  112.¦
  113. Bionda Mattia                       1976   2:33.08,9     25.00,8    (43)  10       37.   ¦    35.24  203.¦    1.02  110.¦ 1:15.27  101.¦    0.55  117.¦    9.34   69.¦   10.03   68.¦   10.12   68.¦   10.30   59.¦   40.19   66.¦
       Preonzo                                                                                  ¦               ¦   36.26  195.¦ 1:51.53  149.¦ 1:52.49  148.¦ 2:02.23  137.¦ 2:12.26  129.¦ 2:22.38  117.¦ 2:33.08  113.¦ 2:33.08  113.¦
  114. Waldenmaier Wolfgang, Buttwil       1959   2:33.41,0     25.32,9   (234)  12       18.   ¦    34.22  186.¦    1.03  112.¦ 1:13.23   69.¦    1.24  199.¦   10.14  119.¦   10.31   98.¦   10.52  105.¦   11.49  138.¦   43.27  117.¦
       Tri-Team Muri                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.25  178.¦ 1:48.49  118.¦ 1:50.13  121.¦ 2:00.28  119.¦ 2:10.59  118.¦ 2:21.51  112.¦ 2:33.41  114.¦ 2:33.41  114.¦
  115. Focke Marc, Bolligen                1963   2:33.56,0     25.47,9   (194)  12       19.   ¦    27.53   78.¦    0.58   97.¦ 1:18.06  144.¦    1.18  185.¦   10.33  143.¦   11.01  132.¦   11.49  152.¦   12.13  151.¦   45.39  148.¦
       Roy Hinnen                                                                               ¦               ¦   28.52   81.¦ 1:46.58  108.¦ 1:48.16  108.¦ 1:58.50  108.¦ 2:09.52  107.¦ 2:21.42  110.¦ 2:33.56  115.¦ 2:33.56  115.¦
  116. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              1968   2:34.11,5     26.03,4   (116)  11       58.   ¦    32.47  161.¦    1.36  197.¦ 1:16.26  118.¦    1.13  173.¦   10.09  112.¦   10.30   96.¦   10.32   91.¦   10.55   84.¦   42.08   94.¦
       Mammut Endurance Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.23  164.¦ 1:50.49  136.¦ 1:52.03  136.¦ 2:02.12  133.¦ 2:12.43  131.¦ 2:23.15  127.¦ 2:34.11  116.¦ 2:34.11  116.¦
  117. Sägesser Simon, Reinach BL          1969   2:34.16,1     26.08,0   (568)  11       59.   ¦    31.38  141.¦    2.18  234.¦ 1:17.56  140.¦    0.38   38.¦   10.05  110.¦   10.31   99.¦   10.26   83.¦   10.41   72.¦   41.44   88.¦
       Tria Basilea                                                                             ¦               ¦   33.57  155.¦ 1:51.53  148.¦ 1:52.31  145.¦ 2:02.37  141.¦ 2:13.08  137.¦ 2:23.35  129.¦ 2:34.16  117.¦ 2:34.16  117.¦
  118. Sperzagni Christian                 1976   2:34.31,4     26.23,3    (77)  10       38.   ¦    33.32  174.¦    0.54   85.¦ 1:16.12  113.¦    0.38   37.¦   10.30  141.¦   10.47  119.¦   10.55  108.¦   11.00   92.¦   43.14  112.¦
       Chiasso                                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.26  165.¦ 1:50.39  132.¦ 1:51.17  128.¦ 2:01.47  129.¦ 2:12.35  130.¦ 2:23.30  128.¦ 2:34.31  118.¦ 2:34.31  118.¦
  119. Christen Daniel, Gebenstorf         1963   2:34.38,0     26.29,9   (189)  12       20.   ¦    31.07  127.¦    0.48   65.¦ 1:18.55  151.¦    1.09  168.¦    9.43   85.¦   10.24   91.¦   10.58  113.¦   11.31  121.¦   42.37  102.¦
       Tri Club Baden                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.55  123.¦ 1:50.50  137.¦ 1:52.00  135.¦ 2:01.43  128.¦ 2:12.07  124.¦ 2:23.06  125.¦ 2:34.38  119.¦ 2:34.38  119.¦
  120. Bürli Markus, Zürich                1959   2:34.42,0     26.33,9   (186)  12       21.   ¦    30.17  116.¦    1.00  103.¦ 1:17.33  135.¦    0.50   86.¦   10.47  157.¦   11.11  142.¦   11.25  139.¦   11.36  126.¦   45.00  140.¦
       Triclub Veloatelier                                                                      ¦               ¦   31.17  113.¦ 1:48.50  119.¦ 1:49.41  115.¦ 2:00.28  120.¦ 2:11.40  122.¦ 2:23.05  124.¦ 2:34.42  120.¦ 2:34.42  120.¦
  121. Meier Beat, Oensingen               1964   2:34.42,7     26.34,6   (138)  11       60.   ¦    35.25  204.¦    1.12  142.¦ 1:13.52   76.¦    1.07  161.¦    9.54   98.¦   10.35  106.¦   10.59  116.¦   11.34  124.¦   43.04  109.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.38  200.¦ 1:50.31  129.¦ 1:51.38  133.¦ 2:01.32  127.¦ 2:12.08  125.¦ 2:23.07  126.¦ 2:34.42  121.¦ 2:34.42  121.¦
  122. Kugler Jürgen, Hausen am Albis      1968   2:34.51,8     26.43,7   (134)  11       61.   ¦    29.34  104.¦    1.59  225.¦ 1:17.17  132.¦    1.06  159.¦   10.30  141.¦   11.02  134.¦   11.25  138.¦   11.54  141.¦   44.53  139.¦
       USZ Zürich                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.34  116.¦ 1:48.51  120.¦ 1:49.58  118.¦ 2:00.28  120.¦ 2:11.31  121.¦ 2:22.57  123.¦ 2:34.51  122.¦ 2:34.51  122.¦
  123. Weber Max, Schafisheim              1965   2:35.05,7     26.57,6   (177)  11       62.   ¦    31.42  145.¦    1.59  223.¦ 1:17.15  130.¦    1.25  204.¦   10.10  113.¦   10.34  103.¦   10.49  103.¦   11.08   99.¦   42.43  104.¦
       TV Seon                                                                                  ¦               ¦   33.41  151.¦ 1:50.57  139.¦ 1:52.22  144.¦ 2:02.32  138.¦ 2:13.07  135.¦ 2:23.57  132.¦ 2:35.05  123.¦ 2:35.05  123.¦
  124. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf UR          1954   2:35.10,2     27.02,1   (560)  12       22.   ¦    26.03   42.¦    1.49  211.¦ 1:14.40   87.¦    2.01  237.¦   12.05  220.¦   13.03  218.¦   12.46  199.¦   12.39  169.¦   50.35  205.¦
       Tri Uri                                                                                  ¦               ¦   27.53   54.¦ 1:42.33   69.¦ 1:44.35   76.¦ 1:56.40   93.¦ 2:09.43  106.¦ 2:22.30  116.¦ 2:35.10  124.¦ 2:35.10  124.¦
  125. Metzner Andree, St. Gallen          1975   2:35.17,8     27.09,7   (573)  10       39.   ¦    24.16   16.¦    1.01  108.¦ 1:21.34  173.¦    0.48   80.¦   10.49  160.¦   11.51  169.¦   12.18  177.¦   12.38  168.¦   47.37  167.¦
       Tri St. Gallen/Appenzell                                                                 ¦               ¦   25.18   21.¦ 1:46.52  106.¦ 1:47.40  104.¦ 1:58.29  105.¦ 2:10.21  110.¦ 2:22.39  118.¦ 2:35.17  125.¦ 2:35.17  125.¦
  126. Schmid Manfred                      1966   2:35.19,7     27.11,6   (161)  11       63.   ¦    27.18   63.¦    1.07  124.¦ 1:17.08  127.¦    1.47  225.¦   11.16  182.¦   12.02  185.¦   12.11  172.¦   12.28  160.¦   47.59  175.¦
       Kaiseraugst                                                                              ¦               ¦   28.25   66.¦ 1:45.33   93.¦ 1:47.20   97.¦ 1:58.37  107.¦ 2:10.40  115.¦ 2:22.51  120.¦ 2:35.19  126.¦ 2:35.19  126.¦
  127. Röthlisberger Peter, Langnau i. E.  1959   2:35.19,8     27.11,7   (223)  12       23.   ¦    28.50   98.¦    1.03  113.¦ 1:17.49  138.¦    1.12  172.¦   10.34  145.¦   11.24  153.¦   11.56  162.¦   12.28  160.¦   46.24  152.¦
       Emmental                                                                                 ¦               ¦   29.53   96.¦ 1:47.43  110.¦ 1:48.55  110.¦ 1:59.30  111.¦ 2:10.55  117.¦ 2:22.51  121.¦ 2:35.19  127.¦ 2:35.19  127.¦
  128. Luder Andi, Obergösgen              1957   2:35.22,6     27.14,5   (210)  12       24.   ¦    30.45  122.¦    0.59  101.¦ 1:19.01  152.¦    0.52  100.¦   10.28  137.¦   10.50  122.¦   11.01  120.¦   11.23  111.¦   43.43  121.¦
       Tri Sursee                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.45  121.¦ 1:50.46  134.¦ 1:51.39  134.¦ 2:02.07  131.¦ 2:12.58  133.¦ 2:23.59  133.¦ 2:35.22  128.¦ 2:35.22  128.¦
  129. Hofer Marc                          1966   2:35.28,6     27.20,5   (117)  11       64.   ¦    35.17  202.¦    0.40   29.¦ 1:14.46   88.¦    0.51   94.¦   10.27  136.¦   10.48  121.¦   11.03  124.¦   11.32  122.¦   43.52  125.¦
       Ebikon                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.58  187.¦ 1:50.44  133.¦ 1:51.36  131.¦ 2:02.03  130.¦ 2:12.52  132.¦ 2:23.55  131.¦ 2:35.28  129.¦ 2:35.28  129.¦
  130. Vogel Daniel                        1962   2:35.36,5     27.28,4   (559)  12       25.   ¦    31.20  133.¦    1.27  180.¦ 1:18.27  147.¦    0.56  119.¦   10.11  114.¦   10.44  115.¦   11.03  123.¦   11.24  113.¦   43.24  116.¦
       Horgen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.48  138.¦ 1:51.16  144.¦ 1:52.12  141.¦ 2:02.23  136.¦ 2:13.08  136.¦ 2:24.11  135.¦ 2:35.36  130.¦ 2:35.36  130.¦
  131. Gertsch Marco                       1966   2:35.49,5     27.41,4   (325)  11       65.   ¦    31.40  143.¦    1.24  169.¦ 1:12.56   61.¦    1.03  147.¦   11.31  200.¦   12.02  184.¦   12.11  171.¦   12.59  184.¦   48.45  182.¦
       Tennwil                                                                                  ¦               ¦   33.04  143.¦ 1:46.00   96.¦ 1:47.04   95.¦ 1:58.36  106.¦ 2:10.38  114.¦ 2:22.49  119.¦ 2:35.49  131.¦ 2:35.49  131.¦
  132. Tewordt Matthias                    1961   2:36.13,7     28.05,6   (233)  12       26.   ¦    33.22  169.¦    1.44  204.¦ 1:14.23   85.¦    1.32  214.¦   10.02  107.¦   11.02  133.¦   11.36  146.¦   12.28  160.¦   45.09  143.¦
       Bern                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.07  173.¦ 1:49.31  124.¦ 1:51.03  124.¦ 2:01.06  126.¦ 2:12.08  126.¦ 2:23.45  130.¦ 2:36.13  132.¦ 2:36.13  132.¦
  133. Stursberg Samuel                    1972   2:36.17,3     28.09,2   (173)  11       66.   ¦    36.42  215.¦    1.31  189.¦ 1:17.15  129.¦    1.19  187.¦    9.10   45.¦    9.51   60.¦   10.11   67.¦   10.13   47.¦   39.28   54.¦
       Basel                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.14  218.¦ 1:55.29  172.¦ 1:56.49  172.¦ 2:06.00  163.¦ 2:15.51  150.¦ 2:26.03  143.¦ 2:36.17  133.¦ 2:36.17  133.¦
  134. Müller Daniel, Uster                1969   2:36.22,7     28.14,6   (146)  11       67.   ¦    31.11  129.¦    1.30  187.¦ 1:14.07   80.¦    1.23  195.¦   11.45  209.¦   11.59  182.¦   12.04  168.¦   12.20  155.¦   48.09  177.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   32.41  136.¦ 1:46.49  105.¦ 1:48.12  107.¦ 1:59.58  115.¦ 2:11.58  123.¦ 2:24.02  134.¦ 2:36.22  134.¦ 2:36.22  134.¦
  135. Tanadini Lorenzo, Zürich            1983   2:36.27,2     28.19,1    (82)  10       40.   ¦    27.33   70.¦    0.58   99.¦ 1:18.05  143.¦    0.53  104.¦   10.51  163.¦   11.59  180.¦   12.31  190.¦   13.33  205.¦   48.55  187.¦
       Tri Team Ticino                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.32   71.¦ 1:46.38  101.¦ 1:47.31  101.¦ 1:58.23  104.¦ 2:10.22  111.¦ 2:22.53  122.¦ 2:36.27  135.¦ 2:36.27  135.¦
  136. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 1953   2:36.48,4     28.40,3   (239)  13       3.    ¦    34.20  185.¦    1.35  193.¦ 1:16.57  123.¦    1.15  181.¦   10.25  132.¦   10.47  117.¦   10.32   90.¦   10.55   83.¦   42.39  103.¦
       Rushteam                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.56  186.¦ 1:52.53  159.¦ 1:54.08  159.¦ 2:04.33  152.¦ 2:15.20  147.¦ 2:25.53  142.¦ 2:36.48  136.¦ 2:36.48  136.¦
  137. Margelist Beat, Oberrieden          1963   2:36.57,6     28.49,5   (211)  12       27.   ¦    35.00  199.¦    1.07  124.¦ 1:15.53  108.¦    0.52  100.¦   10.18  123.¦   10.58  129.¦   10.58  112.¦   11.47  137.¦   44.03  127.¦
       FreeRadîcals                                                                             ¦               ¦   36.07  188.¦ 1:52.01  151.¦ 1:52.54  149.¦ 2:03.12  145.¦ 2:14.11  141.¦ 2:25.09  137.¦ 2:36.57  137.¦ 2:36.57  137.¦
  138. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971   2:36.59,2     28.51,1   (565)  11       68.   ¦    28.15   90.¦    1.18  155.¦ 1:21.56  180.¦    0.51   93.¦   10.14  118.¦   11.01  131.¦   11.29  140.¦   11.52  139.¦   44.37  136.¦
       WG Wollyhood                                                                             ¦               ¦   29.33   93.¦ 1:51.29  145.¦ 1:52.21  143.¦ 2:02.35  139.¦ 2:13.37  138.¦ 2:25.06  136.¦ 2:36.59  138.¦ 2:36.59  138.¦
  139. Steiner Daniel                      1983   2:37.05,9     28.57,8    (79)  10       41.   ¦    24.24   18.¦    0.46   51.¦ 1:18.49  149.¦    0.55  115.¦   11.31  199.¦   12.32  206.¦   13.30  218.¦   14.35  223.¦   52.09  214.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.10   20.¦ 1:44.00   79.¦ 1:44.56   79.¦ 1:56.27   91.¦ 2:09.00  100.¦ 2:22.30  115.¦ 2:37.05  139.¦ 2:37.05  139.¦
  140. Kopp Jean-Marc, Athenaz (Avusy)     1959   2:37.09,9     29.01,8   (206)  12       28.   ¦    30.47  123.¦    1.25  174.¦ 1:19.17  157.¦    1.06  159.¦   10.26  135.¦   11.06  138.¦   11.14  130.¦   11.45  134.¦   44.32  133.¦
       Triathlon club de Genève                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.13  126.¦ 1:51.30  146.¦ 1:52.37  146.¦ 2:03.03  144.¦ 2:14.09  140.¦ 2:25.24  139.¦ 2:37.09  140.¦ 2:37.09  140.¦
  141. Dürrenberger Marcel, Anwil          1961   2:38.07,4     29.59,3   (192)  12       29.   ¦    31.13  131.¦    1.00  106.¦ 1:23.22  189.¦    1.14  178.¦   10.01  106.¦   10.06   70.¦   10.19   75.¦   10.48   78.¦   41.15   81.¦
       TSV-Anwil                                                                                ¦               ¦   32.14  127.¦ 1:55.36  175.¦ 1:56.51  173.¦ 2:06.53  167.¦ 2:16.59  160.¦ 2:27.19  149.¦ 2:38.07  141.¦ 2:38.07  141.¦
  142. Tanner Urs                          1951   2:38.31,1     30.23,0   (246)  13       4.    ¦    35.41  207.¦    0.52   77.¦ 1:15.51  106.¦    0.35   16.¦   10.38  148.¦   11.10  141.¦   11.25  137.¦   12.16  153.¦   45.30  147.¦
       Worb                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.34  198.¦ 1:52.25  157.¦ 1:53.01  150.¦ 2:03.39  148.¦ 2:14.49  146.¦ 2:26.14  144.¦ 2:38.31  142.¦ 2:38.31  142.¦
  143. Kaderli Bernhard                    1972   2:38.43,3     30.35,2   (125)  11       69.   ¦    33.12  166.¦    0.46   52.¦ 1:17.08  126.¦    0.59  131.¦   10.41  149.¦   11.33  157.¦   12.00  164.¦   12.22  157.¦   46.37  154.¦
       Münsingen                                                                                ¦               ¦   33.58  156.¦ 1:51.06  141.¦ 1:52.05  138.¦ 2:02.46  143.¦ 2:14.20  143.¦ 2:26.20  145.¦ 2:38.43  143.¦ 2:38.43  143.¦
  144. Kulstrunk Markus, Baden             1981   2:38.53,3     30.45,2    (62)  10       42.   ¦    27.55   80.¦    1.12  139.¦ 1:17.55  139.¦    0.54  112.¦   11.40  204.¦   12.42  211.¦   12.51  203.¦   13.40  208.¦   50.54  208.¦
       Freeradicals                                                                             ¦               ¦   29.08   84.¦ 1:47.03  109.¦ 1:47.58  106.¦ 1:59.39  112.¦ 2:12.22  128.¦ 2:25.13  138.¦ 2:38.53  144.¦ 2:38.53  144.¦
  145. Schneider Rolf, Regensdorf          1969   2:38.54,4     30.46,3   (162)  11       70.   ¦    29.50  111.¦    1.38  199.¦ 1:17.15  128.¦    1.14  179.¦   11.02  171.¦   12.02  183.¦   12.37  194.¦   13.12  190.¦   48.55  186.¦
       Triathlon Club Zürich                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.29  114.¦ 1:48.44  116.¦ 1:49.59  119.¦ 2:01.02  125.¦ 2:13.04  134.¦ 2:25.41  140.¦ 2:38.54  145.¦ 2:38.54  145.¦
  146. Graf Beat                           1978   2:39.05,6     30.57,5    (54)  10       43.   ¦    27.56   82.¦    1.15  147.¦ 1:21.06  169.¦    0.55  115.¦   10.57  168.¦   11.40  162.¦   11.58  163.¦   13.14  194.¦   47.51  173.¦
       Muntelier                                                                                ¦               ¦   29.12   88.¦ 1:50.18  127.¦ 1:51.14  127.¦ 2:02.11  132.¦ 2:13.51  139.¦ 2:25.50  141.¦ 2:39.05  146.¦ 2:39.05  146.¦
  147. Nick Jean-Claude, Zürich            1966   2:39.14,7     31.06,6   (558)  11       71.   ¦    32.50  162.¦    1.51  215.¦ 1:20.38  166.¦    1.00  139.¦   10.18  123.¦   10.45  116.¦   10.37   93.¦   11.12  101.¦   42.53  106.¦
       FreeRadicals                                                                             ¦               ¦   34.42  171.¦ 1:55.20  170.¦ 1:56.21  169.¦ 2:06.39  166.¦ 2:17.25  162.¦ 2:28.02  151.¦ 2:39.14  147.¦ 2:39.14  147.¦
  148. Erni Robert                         1961   2:39.45,8     31.37,7   (400)  12       30.   ¦    34.44  191.¦    0.56   93.¦ 1:14.55   91.¦    0.59  134.¦   10.59  170.¦   11.47  167.¦   12.14  174.¦   13.08  188.¦   48.09  176.¦
       Alberswil                                                                                ¦               ¦   35.41  181.¦ 1:50.36  131.¦ 1:51.36  132.¦ 2:02.36  140.¦ 2:14.23  144.¦ 2:26.37  146.¦ 2:39.45  148.¦ 2:39.45  148.¦
  149. Kleesattel Mark, Zürich             1970   2:39.58,8     31.50,7   (130)  11       72.   ¦    32.32  158.¦    1.35  194.¦ 1:19.04  155.¦    1.04  153.¦   10.44  153.¦   11.29  155.¦   11.33  143.¦   11.54  140.¦   45.41  150.¦
       Tri Club UBS                                                                             ¦               ¦   34.07  159.¦ 1:53.12  160.¦ 1:54.17  160.¦ 2:05.01  158.¦ 2:16.31  156.¦ 2:28.04  152.¦ 2:39.58  149.¦ 2:39.58  149.¦
  150. Rimle Markus                        1961   2:40.07,9     31.59,8   (219)  12       31.   ¦    28.15   91.¦    3.18  243.¦ 1:22.49  184.¦    1.35  220.¦   10.20  127.¦   10.58  127.¦   11.10  129.¦   11.39  129.¦   44.08  129.¦
       Goldau                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34  117.¦ 1:54.23  165.¦ 1:55.59  165.¦ 2:06.19  165.¦ 2:17.18  161.¦ 2:28.28  156.¦ 2:40.07  150.¦ 2:40.07  150.¦
  151. Alberti Achille                     1971   2:40.10,9     32.02,8   (570)  11       73.   ¦    32.12  150.¦    1.24  168.¦ 1:16.59  125.¦    0.52   95.¦   11.18  184.¦   11.59  179.¦   12.00  166.¦   13.24  200.¦   48.42  181.¦
       Massagno                                                                                 ¦               ¦   33.36  149.¦ 1:50.36  130.¦ 1:51.28  129.¦ 2:02.46  142.¦ 2:14.45  145.¦ 2:26.46  147.¦ 2:40.10  151.¦ 2:40.10  151.¦
  152. Zingg Reto, Fislisbach              1968   2:40.18,6     32.10,5   (180)  11       74.   ¦    31.46  146.¦    1.15  149.¦ 1:19.04  154.¦    1.05  156.¦   11.25  192.¦   11.39  161.¦   11.41  149.¦   12.20  156.¦   47.06  160.¦
       Tri Club Baden                                                                           ¦               ¦   33.02  142.¦ 1:52.06  153.¦ 1:53.11  152.¦ 2:04.37  153.¦ 2:16.16  152.¦ 2:27.58  150.¦ 2:40.18  152.¦ 2:40.18  152.¦
  153. Haller Thomas                       1959   2:40.23,6     32.15,5   (198)  12       32.   ¦    35.42  208.¦    1.19  159.¦ 1:21.46  177.¦    1.19  190.¦    9.30   65.¦    9.56   64.¦   10.09   65.¦   10.39   67.¦   40.15   65.¦
       Fislisbach                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.01  205.¦ 1:58.47  188.¦ 2:00.07  187.¦ 2:09.38  181.¦ 2:19.35  172.¦ 2:29.44  164.¦ 2:40.23  153.¦ 2:40.23  153.¦
  154. Gutjahr Rolf, Schenkon              1967   2:40.39,4     32.31,3   (115)  11       75.   ¦    34.50  195.¦    1.30  188.¦ 1:17.36  136.¦    1.01  140.¦   10.08  111.¦   11.17  147.¦   11.51  155.¦   12.23  158.¦   45.40  149.¦
       SVSS                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.20  193.¦ 1:53.57  163.¦ 1:54.58  162.¦ 2:05.07  159.¦ 2:16.24  154.¦ 2:28.15  154.¦ 2:40.39  154.¦ 2:40.39  154.¦
  155. Anderlind Sven                      1987   2:40.41,3     32.33,2   (567)  10       44.   ¦    23.05    5.¦    0.42   32.¦ 1:26.59  216.¦    0.45   72.¦   10.47  156.¦   11.52  173.¦   12.36  192.¦   13.51  210.¦   49.07  189.¦
       Viganello                                                                                ¦               ¦   23.47    6.¦ 1:50.47  135.¦ 1:51.33  130.¦ 2:02.20  135.¦ 2:14.13  142.¦ 2:26.49  148.¦ 2:40.41  155.¦ 2:40.41  155.¦
  156. Stöcklin Markus, Zürich             1960   2:41.02,3     32.54,2   (231)  12       33.   ¦    32.26  155.¦    0.43   35.¦ 1:19.05  156.¦    1.22  192.¦   11.07  176.¦   11.52  173.¦   11.56  160.¦   12.28  159.¦   47.24  165.¦
       Triathlonclub Veloatelier                                                                ¦               ¦   33.10  144.¦ 1:52.15  155.¦ 1:53.38  157.¦ 2:04.45  156.¦ 2:16.38  158.¦ 2:28.34  157.¦ 2:41.02  156.¦ 2:41.02  156.¦
  157. Keller Michael                      1973   2:41.07,8     32.59,7   (554)  11       76.   ¦    34.55  197.¦    1.28  182.¦ 1:18.24  145.¦    0.57  126.¦   10.21  129.¦   11.20  150.¦   11.32  142.¦   12.08  149.¦   45.22  145.¦
       Stalden (Sarnen)                                                                         ¦               ¦   36.23  194.¦ 1:54.48  167.¦ 1:55.45  164.¦ 2:06.06  164.¦ 2:17.26  163.¦ 2:28.58  159.¦ 2:41.07  157.¦ 2:41.07  157.¦
  158. Ernst Rico, Stetten AG              1968   2:41.18,9     33.10,8   (323)  11       77.   ¦    32.43  160.¦    1.25  172.¦ 1:16.45  121.¦    1.15  183.¦   11.15  180.¦   12.09  190.¦   12.32  191.¦   13.11  189.¦   49.08  190.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.09  160.¦ 1:50.54  138.¦ 1:52.10  140.¦ 2:03.25  146.¦ 2:15.34  148.¦ 2:28.07  153.¦ 2:41.18  158.¦ 2:41.18  158.¦
  159. Briner Urs                          1969   2:41.52,2     33.44,1    (93)  11       78.   ¦    30.49  124.¦    1.07  123.¦ 1:19.17  158.¦    0.53  104.¦   11.18  185.¦   12.13  193.¦   12.47  201.¦   13.25  201.¦   49.44  197.¦
       Wollerau                                                                                 ¦               ¦   31.56  124.¦ 1:51.14  143.¦ 1:52.07  139.¦ 2:03.26  147.¦ 2:15.39  149.¦ 2:28.27  155.¦ 2:41.52  159.¦ 2:41.52  159.¦
  160. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        1971   2:42.04,3     33.56,2   (157)  11       79.   ¦    31.32  138.¦    0.48   66.¦ 1:19.41  161.¦    1.24  203.¦   11.14  179.¦   12.08  189.¦   12.31  189.¦   12.41  171.¦   48.36  179.¦
       Tri Team Limmattal                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.21  131.¦ 1:52.02  152.¦ 1:53.27  155.¦ 2:04.42  154.¦ 2:16.51  159.¦ 2:29.22  162.¦ 2:42.04  160.¦ 2:42.04  160.¦
  161. Winkler Stefan                      1963   2:42.12,4     34.04,3   (342)  12       34.   ¦    31.07  128.¦    1.09  132.¦ 1:20.05  163.¦    1.07  165.¦   11.12  178.¦   11.51  170.¦   12.19  180.¦   13.18  197.¦   48.42  180.¦
       Hellikon                                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.17  129.¦ 1:52.22  156.¦ 1:53.30  156.¦ 2:04.42  155.¦ 2:16.34  157.¦ 2:28.53  158.¦ 2:42.12  161.¦ 2:42.12  161.¦
  162. Ruff Stefan                         1968   2:42.20,2     34.12,1   (154)  11       80.   ¦    27.57   83.¦    1.25  175.¦ 1:21.37  174.¦    1.04  150.¦   11.47  211.¦   12.31  203.¦   12.41  196.¦   13.15  195.¦   50.15  201.¦
       Uster                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.22   91.¦ 1:51.00  140.¦ 1:52.04  137.¦ 2:03.51  150.¦ 2:16.23  153.¦ 2:29.04  160.¦ 2:42.20  162.¦ 2:42.20  162.¦
  163. Emmenegger Kurt, Muttenz            1967   2:42.24,8     34.16,7   (104)  11       81.   ¦    37.10  221.¦    1.02  109.¦ 1:20.26  165.¦    0.48   82.¦    9.41   81.¦   10.11   78.¦   10.31   88.¦   12.31  165.¦   42.56  107.¦
       Tria Basilea                                                                             ¦               ¦   38.12  217.¦ 1:58.39  187.¦ 1:59.28  184.¦ 2:09.10  178.¦ 2:19.21  170.¦ 2:29.53  165.¦ 2:42.24  163.¦ 2:42.24  163.¦
  164. Schulz Markus                       1962   2:42.30,4     34.22,3   (226)  12       35.   ¦    29.51  112.¦    1.22  166.¦ 1:24.50  200.¦    1.24  201.¦   10.17  121.¦   11.03  136.¦   11.35  145.¦   12.06  147.¦   45.02  141.¦
       Vernier                                                                                  ¦               ¦   31.13  111.¦ 1:56.04  177.¦ 1:57.28  175.¦ 2:07.45  170.¦ 2:18.48  168.¦ 2:30.24  166.¦ 2:42.30  164.¦ 2:42.30  164.¦
  165. Mishchenko Oleksiy                  1979   2:42.43,4     34.35,3    (65)  10       45.   ¦    33.06  165.¦    1.28  182.¦ 1:17.18  133.¦    1.13  176.¦   12.26  228.¦   12.32  205.¦   12.24  183.¦   12.13  150.¦   49.36  195.¦
       Adliswil                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.34  169.¦ 1:51.52  147.¦ 1:53.06  151.¦ 2:05.33  162.¦ 2:18.05  166.¦ 2:30.29  167.¦ 2:42.43  165.¦ 2:42.43  165.¦
  166. Kälin Markus, Rombach               1958   2:42.43,5     34.35,4   (564)  12       36.   ¦    39.06  235.¦    1.33  192.¦ 1:19.01  153.¦    1.22  193.¦    9.47   93.¦   10.19   86.¦   10.31   87.¦   11.00   91.¦   41.38   86.¦
       Team roleto                                                                              ¦               ¦   40.40  234.¦ 1:59.41  194.¦ 2:01.04  190.¦ 2:10.52  187.¦ 2:21.11  180.¦ 2:31.42  171.¦ 2:42.43  166.¦ 2:42.43  166.¦
  167. Gnos Dani, Altdorf UR               1972   2:42.55,7     34.47,6   (113)  11       82.   ¦    34.47  193.¦    1.07  126.¦ 1:23.01  187.¦    0.51   91.¦    9.47   92.¦   10.33  101.¦   11.00  119.¦   11.47  135.¦   43.08  110.¦
       Tri Uri                                                                                  ¦               ¦   35.54  185.¦ 1:58.56  190.¦ 1:59.47  185.¦ 2:09.35  180.¦ 2:20.08  174.¦ 2:31.08  168.¦ 2:42.55  167.¦ 2:42.55  167.¦
  168. Schmid Daniel, Zürich               1971   2:43.06,7     34.58,6   (160)  11       83.   ¦    31.04  126.¦    1.14  145.¦ 1:18.52  150.¦    1.07  162.¦   11.30  198.¦   12.36  208.¦   13.11  211.¦   13.29  203.¦   50.47  206.¦
       Holcim tri                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.18  130.¦ 1:51.11  142.¦ 1:52.18  142.¦ 2:03.49  149.¦ 2:16.25  155.¦ 2:29.37  163.¦ 2:43.06  168.¦ 2:43.06  168.¦
  169. Schumacher André                    1956   2:44.16,4     36.08,3   (227)  12       37.   ¦    31.38  142.¦    2.13  231.¦ 1:22.58  186.¦    0.47   79.¦   10.34  144.¦   11.06  139.¦   12.00  165.¦   12.56  182.¦   46.38  155.¦
       Kaiseraugst                                                                              ¦               ¦   33.52  153.¦ 1:56.50  179.¦ 1:57.38  176.¦ 2:08.12  173.¦ 2:19.19  169.¦ 2:31.19  170.¦ 2:44.16  169.¦ 2:44.16  169.¦
  170. Sardi Aramis, Viganello             1986   2:44.16,8     36.08,7   (566)  10       46.   ¦    26.53   55.¦    0.50   72.¦ 1:25.42  206.¦    0.34   11.¦   10.25  133.¦   11.46  166.¦   13.00  208.¦   15.03  228.¦   50.15  202.¦
       TRI TEAM TICINO                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.44   53.¦ 1:53.26  161.¦ 1:54.01  158.¦ 2:04.26  151.¦ 2:16.12  151.¦ 2:29.13  161.¦ 2:44.16  170.¦ 2:44.16  170.¦
  171. Bernet Bruno                        1966   2:44.23,2     36.15,1   (321)  11       84.   ¦    32.15  154.¦    2.17  233.¦ 1:23.42  194.¦    1.32  213.¦   10.29  139.¦   11.18  149.¦   11.21  133.¦   11.26  114.¦   44.34  134.¦
       Gommiswald                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.33  168.¦ 1:58.15  185.¦ 1:59.48  186.¦ 2:10.17  185.¦ 2:21.35  182.¦ 2:32.56  178.¦ 2:44.23  171.¦ 2:44.23  171.¦
  172. Koch Beda, Gebenstorf               1970   2:44.48,0     36.39,9   (131)  11       85.   ¦    39.20  236.¦    0.58   96.¦ 1:16.37  120.¦    1.11  170.¦   11.16  181.¦   11.50  168.¦   11.50  154.¦   11.43  131.¦   46.40  157.¦
       Triclub Veloatelier                                                                      ¦               ¦   40.18  233.¦ 1:56.55  180.¦ 1:58.07  178.¦ 2:09.23  179.¦ 2:21.14  181.¦ 2:33.04  180.¦ 2:44.48  172.¦ 2:44.48  172.¦
  173. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       1965   2:44.58,4     36.50,3   (563)  11       86.   ¦    36.41  214.¦    1.16  152.¦ 1:16.19  115.¦    0.55  114.¦   11.48  213.¦   12.21  198.¦   12.40  195.¦   12.55  181.¦   49.46  198.¦
       Tria Basilea Wildcats                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.57  214.¦ 1:54.16  164.¦ 1:55.12  163.¦ 2:07.00  168.¦ 2:19.22  171.¦ 2:32.03  173.¦ 2:44.58  173.¦ 2:44.58  173.¦
  174. Nötzli Florian, Marthalen           1981   2:45.21,2     37.13,1    (68)  10       47.   ¦    34.01  179.¦    1.10  138.¦ 1:17.15  131.¦    0.51   92.¦   11.41  206.¦   12.51  214.¦   13.21  213.¦   14.07  214.¦   52.01  212.¦
       finishers winterthur                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.12  176.¦ 1:52.28  158.¦ 1:53.19  154.¦ 2:05.01  157.¦ 2:17.52  165.¦ 2:31.13  169.¦ 2:45.21  174.¦ 2:45.21  174.¦
  175. Bleisch Karl, Uster                 1955   2:45.39,8     37.31,7   (183)  12       38.   ¦    32.54  163.¦    0.50   71.¦ 1:21.48  178.¦    1.12  171.¦   11.51  215.¦   12.05  187.¦   12.01  167.¦   12.56  183.¦   48.54  185.¦
       TRIZO                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.44  152.¦ 1:55.33  173.¦ 1:56.45  171.¦ 2:08.36  174.¦ 2:20.41  177.¦ 2:32.42  176.¦ 2:45.39  175.¦ 2:45.39  175.¦
  176. Glättli Adrian, Oberägeri           1973   2:45.43,0     37.34,9   (111)  11       87.   ¦    35.44  209.¦    1.58  222.¦ 1:18.26  146.¦    1.48  227.¦   10.46  155.¦   11.33  158.¦   12.18  178.¦   13.06  186.¦   47.44  168.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   37.43  211.¦ 1:56.09  178.¦ 1:57.58  177.¦ 2:08.44  175.¦ 2:20.18  175.¦ 2:32.37  175.¦ 2:45.43  176.¦ 2:45.43  176.¦
  177. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           1985   2:45.45,7     37.37,6   (562)  10       48.   ¦    30.42  121.¦    0.46   56.¦ 1:23.42  193.¦    0.50   86.¦   11.38  203.¦   12.22  201.¦   12.58  205.¦   12.44  172.¦   49.43  196.¦
       Tri Club Zofingen                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.29  115.¦ 1:55.11  169.¦ 1:56.02  166.¦ 2:07.41  169.¦ 2:20.03  173.¦ 2:33.01  179.¦ 2:45.45  177.¦ 2:45.45  177.¦
  178. Röthlisberger Peter                 1955   2:45.54,9     37.46,8   (222)  12       39.   ¦    36.29  211.¦    1.25  176.¦ 1:22.11  181.¦    0.39   45.¦   10.44  152.¦   11.23  152.¦   11.25  136.¦   11.35  125.¦   45.07  142.¦
       Grellingen                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.55  212.¦ 2:00.07  195.¦ 2:00.47  189.¦ 2:11.31  188.¦ 2:22.54  186.¦ 2:34.19  184.¦ 2:45.54  178.¦ 2:45.54  178.¦
  179. Waldenmaier Stefan                  1988   2:46.19,6     38.11,5    (84)  10       49.   ¦    33.53  178.¦    1.30  185.¦ 1:22.35  183.¦    0.31    5.¦   10.22  130.¦   11.31  156.¦   12.23  182.¦   13.31  204.¦   47.49  171.¦
       Buttwil                                                                                  ¦               ¦   35.23  177.¦ 1:57.58  184.¦ 1:58.30  180.¦ 2:08.52  177.¦ 2:20.24  176.¦ 2:32.48  177.¦ 2:46.19  179.¦ 2:46.19  179.¦
  180. Haider Christoph                    1975   2:46.52,7     38.44,6   (555)  10       50.   ¦    31.12  130.¦    1.14  143.¦ 1:19.46  162.¦    0.58  130.¦   12.14  223.¦   13.07  219.¦   13.52  224.¦   14.25  221.¦   53.40  221.¦
       Rorschach                                                                                ¦               ¦   32.27  132.¦ 1:52.13  154.¦ 1:53.11  153.¦ 2:05.26  161.¦ 2:18.34  167.¦ 2:32.27  174.¦ 2:46.52  180.¦ 2:46.52  180.¦
  181. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960   2:46.57,2     38.49,1   (207)  12       40.   ¦    36.48  217.¦    1.20  161.¦ 1:19.39  160.¦    1.10  169.¦   11.18  183.¦   11.37  160.¦   12.09  169.¦   12.51  178.¦   47.57  174.¦
       Triseeland.ch                                                                            ¦               ¦   38.08  216.¦ 1:57.48  183.¦ 1:58.59  182.¦ 2:10.17  184.¦ 2:21.55  183.¦ 2:34.05  182.¦ 2:46.57  181.¦ 2:46.57  181.¦
  182. Frasson Marco A.                    1956   2:47.20,0     39.11,9   (195)  12       41.   ¦    29.18  101.¦    1.09  133.¦ 1:24.14  196.¦    1.34  218.¦   11.48  212.¦   12.37  209.¦   13.02  209.¦   13.34  206.¦   51.02  209.¦
       Obernau                                                                                  ¦               ¦   30.27  102.¦ 1:54.42  166.¦ 1:56.17  167.¦ 2:08.05  172.¦ 2:20.43  178.¦ 2:33.45  181.¦ 2:47.20  182.¦ 2:47.20  182.¦
  183. Eschmann Stefan                     1969   2:47.45,8     39.37,7   (105)  11       88.   ¦    37.27  225.¦    1.37  198.¦ 1:21.32  172.¦    1.48  228.¦   10.46  154.¦   11.22  151.¦   11.24  135.¦   11.47  136.¦   45.20  144.¦
       Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.05  226.¦ 2:00.37  198.¦ 2:02.25  198.¦ 2:13.11  193.¦ 2:24.34  189.¦ 2:35.58  186.¦ 2:47.45  183.¦ 2:47.45  183.¦
  184. Cavadini Alessandro                 1971   2:48.12,3     40.04,2    (96)  11       89.   ¦    35.31  205.¦    1.16  150.¦ 1:25.03  202.¦    0.54  110.¦   10.29  139.¦   11.12  143.¦   11.41  150.¦   12.04  144.¦   45.27  146.¦
       Rancate                                                                                  ¦               ¦   36.47  202.¦ 2:01.50  202.¦ 2:02.44  200.¦ 2:13.14  195.¦ 2:24.26  188.¦ 2:36.07  187.¦ 2:48.12  184.¦ 2:48.12  184.¦
  185. Bronlet Xavier                      1968   2:48.17,9     40.09,8   (569)  11       90.   ¦    32.12  151.¦    0.48   63.¦ 1:22.54  185.¦    1.19  189.¦   12.24  226.¦   12.53  215.¦   12.45  198.¦   13.01  185.¦   51.03  210.¦
       Porza                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.00  141.¦ 1:55.54  176.¦ 1:57.14  174.¦ 2:09.38  182.¦ 2:22.31  184.¦ 2:35.16  185.¦ 2:48.17  185.¦ 2:48.17  185.¦
  186. Studer Claude                       1966   2:48.22,7     40.14,6   (171)  11       91.   ¦    36.57  219.¦    1.10  136.¦ 1:25.36  203.¦    1.21  191.¦   10.28  137.¦   10.28   93.¦   10.48  101.¦   11.30  120.¦   43.16  113.¦
       Ste-Croix                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.08  215.¦ 2:03.44  213.¦ 2:05.06  213.¦ 2:15.34  209.¦ 2:26.03  198.¦ 2:36.51  188.¦ 2:48.22  186.¦ 2:48.22  186.¦
  187. Knüsel Daniel                       1979   2:48.50,3     40.42,2    (59)  10       51.   ¦    33.26  171.¦    1.18  158.¦ 1:18.44  148.¦    0.59  133.¦   10.48  159.¦   12.32  204.¦   14.09  227.¦   16.50  238.¦   54.21  224.¦
       Rothenburg                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.45  172.¦ 1:53.29  162.¦ 1:54.29  161.¦ 2:05.17  160.¦ 2:17.49  164.¦ 2:31.59  172.¦ 2:48.50  187.¦ 2:48.50  187.¦
  188. Zimmermann Fredi, Reinach BL        1949   2:48.55,0     40.46,9   (249)  13       5.    ¦    37.19  222.¦    0.57   95.¦ 1:24.43  198.¦    1.15  182.¦   10.48  158.¦   11.09  140.¦   11.19  132.¦   11.23  110.¦   44.40  137.¦
       GoldwurstPower/ VC Reinach                                                               ¦               ¦   38.16  219.¦ 2:02.59  211.¦ 2:04.14  209.¦ 2:15.02  203.¦ 2:26.12  199.¦ 2:37.31  189.¦ 2:48.55  188.¦ 2:48.55  188.¦
  189. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           1951   2:49.24,1     41.16,0   (242)  13       6.    ¦    34.15  181.¦    1.32  191.¦ 1:27.59  225.¦    1.01  142.¦   10.50  162.¦   11.05  137.¦   11.08  128.¦   11.30  119.¦   44.35  135.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   35.47  184.¦ 2:03.47  215.¦ 2:04.48  210.¦ 2:15.39  210.¦ 2:26.45  203.¦ 2:37.53  195.¦ 2:49.24  189.¦ 2:49.24  189.¦
  190. Koch Christoph, Winterthur          1962   2:50.39,8     42.31,7   (205)  12       42.   ¦    37.51  228.¦    1.00  104.¦ 1:20.48  167.¦    2.14  241.¦   11.29  196.¦   12.12  192.¦   12.15  175.¦   12.46  173.¦   48.45  182.¦
       Turbo-Three                                                                              ¦               ¦   38.52  224.¦ 1:59.40  193.¦ 2:01.54  195.¦ 2:13.24  197.¦ 2:25.37  195.¦ 2:37.53  194.¦ 2:50.39  190.¦ 2:50.39  190.¦
  191. Morales Daniel, Zürich              1968   2:50.40,2     42.32,1   (328)  11       92.   ¦    36.48  218.¦    1.07  127.¦ 1:23.21  188.¦    0.56  119.¦   11.22  187.¦   11.52  171.¦   12.18  178.¦   12.53  179.¦   48.26  178.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   37.56  213.¦ 2:01.17  200.¦ 2:02.14  197.¦ 2:13.36  198.¦ 2:25.28  194.¦ 2:37.47  192.¦ 2:50.40  191.¦ 2:50.40  191.¦
  192. Edelmann Stefan, Basel              1979   2:50.43,0     42.34,9    (49)  10       52.   ¦    34.39  189.¦    1.58  220.¦ 1:25.55  208.¦    1.07  164.¦   10.42  150.¦   11.52  172.¦   12.11  173.¦   12.16  152.¦   47.02  158.¦
       Mapi                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.37  199.¦ 2:02.32  209.¦ 2:03.40  204.¦ 2:14.22  200.¦ 2:26.15  201.¦ 2:38.26  197.¦ 2:50.43  192.¦ 2:50.43  192.¦
  193. Hanslin Markus                      1962   2:50.51,4     42.43,3   (199)  12       43.   ¦    33.28  172.¦    1.01  107.¦ 1:26.00  209.¦    1.23  198.¦   11.26  193.¦   11.56  177.¦   12.20  181.¦   13.13  192.¦   48.57  188.¦
       Sulzbach                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.30  167.¦ 2:00.30  197.¦ 2:01.54  194.¦ 2:13.20  196.¦ 2:25.17  193.¦ 2:37.37  190.¦ 2:50.51  193.¦ 2:50.51  193.¦
  194. Brandenberg Nicolas, Luzern         1983   2:50.51,8     42.43,7    (45)  10       53.   ¦    34.45  192.¦    1.25  176.¦ 1:24.34  197.¦    1.13  174.¦   11.11  177.¦   12.03  186.¦   12.28  188.¦   13.08  187.¦   48.51  184.¦
       Tri Team Zugerland                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.11  191.¦ 2:00.46  199.¦ 2:02.00  196.¦ 2:13.11  193.¦ 2:25.15  192.¦ 2:37.43  191.¦ 2:50.51  194.¦ 2:50.51  194.¦
  195. Rüttimann Markus                    1972   2:51.06,6     42.58,5   (156)  11       93.   ¦    33.40  177.¦    2.30  237.¦ 1:25.41  204.¦    1.52  231.¦   11.22  187.¦   11.56  176.¦   11.56  161.¦   12.06  148.¦   47.21  164.¦
       Oberkirch LU                                                                             ¦               ¦   36.11  190.¦ 2:01.52  203.¦ 2:03.45  205.¦ 2:15.07  204.¦ 2:27.04  204.¦ 2:39.00  199.¦ 2:51.06  195.¦ 2:51.06  195.¦
  196. Schmid Marco                        1975   2:51.24,1     43.16,0    (73)  10       54.   ¦    34.16  182.¦    2.48  241.¦ 1:24.59  201.¦    1.29  209.¦   10.54  166.¦   12.15  196.¦   12.36  192.¦   12.04  145.¦   47.50  172.¦
       Zug                                                                                      ¦               ¦   37.05  206.¦ 2:02.04  205.¦ 2:03.33  201.¦ 2:14.27  201.¦ 2:26.43  202.¦ 2:39.19  200.¦ 2:51.24  196.¦ 2:51.24  196.¦
  197. Balzli Thomas                       1963   2:52.48,6     44.40,5   (181)  12       44.   ¦    33.39  176.¦    1.54  217.¦ 1:26.26  213.¦    1.34  215.¦   11.33  202.¦   12.21  200.¦   12.26  185.¦   12.51  177.¦   49.13  192.¦
       Schongau                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.34  179.¦ 2:02.00  204.¦ 2:03.34  202.¦ 2:15.08  205.¦ 2:27.30  207.¦ 2:39.57  201.¦ 2:52.48  197.¦ 2:52.48  197.¦
  198. Wissmann Christian                  1950   2:52.52,5     44.44,4   (375)  13       7.    ¦    31.59  147.¦    2.16  232.¦ 1:27.57  224.¦    1.23  194.¦   11.42  207.¦   12.10  191.¦   12.28  186.¦   12.54  180.¦   49.15  194.¦
       Schliern b. Köniz                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.16  161.¦ 2:02.13  207.¦ 2:03.36  203.¦ 2:15.19  206.¦ 2:27.29  206.¦ 2:39.57  202.¦ 2:52.52  198.¦ 2:52.52  198.¦
  199. Müller Thomas, Kaiseraugst          1962   2:53.06,2     44.58,1   (215)  12       45.   ¦    35.07  201.¦    1.51  214.¦ 1:27.54  223.¦    1.04  152.¦   11.05  174.¦   11.40  163.¦   11.53  158.¦   12.29  163.¦   47.08  161.¦
       Höllloch                                                                                 ¦               ¦   36.58  204.¦ 2:04.53  219.¦ 2:05.57  216.¦ 2:17.02  211.¦ 2:28.43  211.¦ 2:40.36  205.¦ 2:53.06  199.¦ 2:53.06  199.¦
  200. Strähl André, Zürich                1966   2:53.15,5     45.07,4   (170)  11       94.   ¦    32.31  157.¦    1.24  171.¦ 1:31.48  232.¦    1.05  156.¦   10.51  164.¦   11.13  144.¦   11.49  151.¦   12.31  164.¦   46.24  153.¦
       FreeRadicals                                                                             ¦               ¦   33.56  154.¦ 2:05.45  221.¦ 2:06.50  220.¦ 2:17.42  215.¦ 2:28.55  212.¦ 2:40.44  208.¦ 2:53.15  200.¦ 2:53.15  200.¦
  201. Cosendai Pierre-Alain               1970   2:53.15,8     45.07,7    (98)  11       95.   ¦    39.04  234.¦    2.18  235.¦ 1:21.17  171.¦    1.27  206.¦   11.20  186.¦   12.13  193.¦   12.46  200.¦   12.48  174.¦   49.08  190.¦
       Ostermundigen                                                                            ¦               ¦   41.22  235.¦ 2:02.39  210.¦ 2:04.07  207.¦ 2:15.27  207.¦ 2:27.40  209.¦ 2:40.27  204.¦ 2:53.15  201.¦ 2:53.15  201.¦
  202. Caracciolo Antonio, Strengelbach    1968   2:53.31,0     45.22,9    (94)  11       96.   ¦    33.19  168.¦    1.08  131.¦ 1:22.32  182.¦    1.24  200.¦   12.15  224.¦   13.55  235.¦   14.10  229.¦   14.44  225.¦   55.06  228.¦
       Erdinger Alkoholfrei                                                                     ¦               ¦   34.28  166.¦ 1:57.00  181.¦ 1:58.24  179.¦ 2:10.40  186.¦ 2:24.36  190.¦ 2:38.46  198.¦ 2:53.31  202.¦ 2:53.31  202.¦
  203. Dietschi Markus, Baar               1957   2:53.59,4     45.51,3   (191)  12       46.   ¦    37.20  223.¦    1.43  203.¦ 1:23.24  190.¦    1.42  223.¦   11.23  189.¦   12.06  188.¦   12.59  206.¦   13.20  199.¦   49.49  199.¦
       ewz power team                                                                           ¦               ¦   39.03  225.¦ 2:02.28  208.¦ 2:04.10  208.¦ 2:15.33  208.¦ 2:27.39  208.¦ 2:40.38  207.¦ 2:53.59  203.¦ 2:53.59  203.¦
  204. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950   2:54.05,3     45.57,2   (238)  13       8.    ¦    42.06  242.¦    1.50  212.¦ 1:23.35  191.¦    1.39  221.¦   10.18  125.¦   10.37  109.¦   11.38  147.¦   12.18  154.¦   44.53  138.¦
       Tri Zug                                                                                  ¦               ¦   43.57  242.¦ 2:07.32  227.¦ 2:09.12  225.¦ 2:19.30  220.¦ 2:30.08  215.¦ 2:41.46  210.¦ 2:54.05  204.¦ 2:54.05  204.¦
  205. Schudel Markus, Kollbrunn           1974   2:54.22,7     46.14,6    (74)  10       55.   ¦    32.29  156.¦    1.06  121.¦ 1:21.45  176.¦    1.03  149.¦   12.25  227.¦   13.59  236.¦   14.58  235.¦   16.32  236.¦   57.56  235.¦
       Tri Team Aadorf                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.36  150.¦ 1:55.22  171.¦ 1:56.26  170.¦ 2:08.51  176.¦ 2:22.50  185.¦ 2:37.49  193.¦ 2:54.22  205.¦ 2:54.22  205.¦
  206. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954   2:54.33,6     46.25,5   (196)  12       47.   ¦    38.11  232.¦    1.18  157.¦ 1:20.08  164.¦    1.31  210.¦   11.30  197.¦   13.09  222.¦   14.32  232.¦   14.12  216.¦   53.24  218.¦
       triteamzugerland                                                                         ¦               ¦   39.29  230.¦ 1:59.37  192.¦ 2:01.08  192.¦ 2:12.38  191.¦ 2:25.48  196.¦ 2:40.21  203.¦ 2:54.33  206.¦ 2:54.33  206.¦
  207. Stettler Marc, Zollikofen           1978   2:54.49,9     46.41,8    (80)  10       56.   ¦    32.12  152.¦    1.49  210.¦ 1:27.24  219.¦    1.03  146.¦   11.41  205.¦   12.55  216.¦   13.30  219.¦   14.12  217.¦   52.20  216.¦
       TV Länggasse                                                                             ¦               ¦   34.01  157.¦ 2:01.26  201.¦ 2:02.29  199.¦ 2:14.10  199.¦ 2:27.06  205.¦ 2:40.37  206.¦ 2:54.49  207.¦ 2:54.49  207.¦
  208. Moor Markus                         1969   2:55.43,9     47.35,8   (143)  11       97.   ¦    32.03  149.¦    1.58  220.¦ 1:24.47  199.¦    1.34  218.¦   12.04  219.¦   13.24  232.¦   15.04  236.¦   14.45  226.¦   55.19  230.¦
       Erlinsbach                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.02  158.¦ 1:58.49  189.¦ 2:00.24  188.¦ 2:12.28  190.¦ 2:25.53  197.¦ 2:40.58  209.¦ 2:55.43  208.¦ 2:55.43  208.¦
  209. Feroce Marcel                       1964   2:56.00,7     47.52,6   (577)  11       98.   ¦    36.59  220.¦    1.50  213.¦ 1:26.59  215.¦    0.57  124.¦   11.04  173.¦   11.59  180.¦   12.41  197.¦   13.27  202.¦   49.13  193.¦
       Gossau ZH                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.50  223.¦ 2:05.49  223.¦ 2:06.46  219.¦ 2:17.51  217.¦ 2:29.51  214.¦ 2:42.32  213.¦ 2:56.00  209.¦ 2:56.00  209.¦
  210. Schwander Roger, Luzern             1980   2:56.07,4     47.59,3    (76)  10       57.   ¦    34.14  180.¦    1.28  181.¦ 1:21.53  179.¦    0.56  121.¦   11.25  191.¦   13.25  233.¦   14.51  234.¦   17.52  240.¦   57.34  234.¦
       Luzern                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.42  182.¦ 1:57.36  182.¦ 1:58.32  181.¦ 2:09.57  183.¦ 2:23.23  187.¦ 2:38.15  196.¦ 2:56.07  210.¦ 2:56.07  210.¦
  211. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967   2:56.19,7     48.11,6   (142)  11       99.   ¦    40.48  240.¦    2.53  242.¦ 1:20.52  168.¦    1.14  179.¦   11.23  190.¦   12.33  207.¦   12.50  202.¦   13.42  209.¦   50.30  204.¦
       Ebikon                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.41  241.¦ 2:04.34  218.¦ 2:05.49  215.¦ 2:17.12  213.¦ 2:29.46  213.¦ 2:42.36  214.¦ 2:56.19  211.¦ 2:56.19  211.¦
  212. Gisler Rene                         1965   2:56.40,1     48.32,0   (391)  11       100.  ¦    36.34  212.¦    2.00  227.¦ 1:21.39  175.¦    1.19  188.¦   13.00  238.¦   13.22  229.¦   13.51  223.¦   14.51  227.¦   55.06  227.¦
       Buochs                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.35  221.¦ 2:00.14  196.¦ 2:01.34  193.¦ 2:14.34  202.¦ 2:27.57  210.¦ 2:41.48  211.¦ 2:56.40  212.¦ 2:56.40  212.¦
  213. Pera Michele, Bignasco              1962   2:56.41,9     48.33,8   (218)  12       48.   ¦    38.07  231.¦    1.19  160.¦ 1:25.44  207.¦    1.32  212.¦   11.49  214.¦   12.21  199.¦   12.28  187.¦   13.19  198.¦   49.58  200.¦
       TriTeamTicino                                                                            ¦               ¦   39.27  229.¦ 2:05.11  220.¦ 2:06.43  218.¦ 2:18.32  218.¦ 2:30.54  218.¦ 2:43.22  215.¦ 2:56.41  213.¦ 2:56.41  213.¦
  214. Müller Patrick                      1965   2:56.53,5     48.45,4   (561)  11       101.  ¦    38.05  230.¦    1.48  209.¦ 1:27.02  217.¦    2.11  240.¦   10.58  169.¦   11.43  165.¦   12.16  176.¦   12.48  175.¦   47.45  169.¦
       Thalwil                                                                                  ¦               ¦   39.54  231.¦ 2:06.56  226.¦ 2:09.07  224.¦ 2:20.05  222.¦ 2:31.48  221.¦ 2:44.05  217.¦ 2:56.53  214.¦ 2:56.53  214.¦
  215. Waldis Andy, Luzern                 1953   2:57.39,2     49.31,1   (371)  13       9.    ¦    31.25  137.¦    1.21  162.¦ 1:30.59  231.¦    1.50  229.¦   12.12  221.¦   13.08  221.¦   13.28  215.¦   13.13  191.¦   52.02  213.¦
       Triathlon Club Luzern                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.46  137.¦ 2:03.46  214.¦ 2:05.36  214.¦ 2:17.48  216.¦ 2:30.57  219.¦ 2:44.25  218.¦ 2:57.39  215.¦ 2:57.39  215.¦
  216. Benz Dominik, Embrach               1975   2:58.40,7     50.32,6    (41)  10       58.   ¦    37.58  229.¦    1.25  173.¦ 1:26.59  214.¦    1.23  197.¦   11.27  194.¦   12.22  202.¦   13.07  210.¦   13.56  213.¦   50.54  207.¦
       Hammer Nutrition CH                                                                      ¦               ¦   39.23  228.¦ 2:06.22  224.¦ 2:07.46  222.¦ 2:19.13  219.¦ 2:31.36  220.¦ 2:44.43  219.¦ 2:58.40  216.¦ 2:58.40  216.¦
  217. Ammann Werner                       1949   2:59.03,9     50.55,8   (237)  13       10.   ¦    36.46  216.¦    0.53   82.¦ 1:26.04  210.¦    1.07  165.¦   12.37  234.¦   13.20  228.¦   14.04  226.¦   14.09  215.¦   54.12  223.¦
       Knonau                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.39  210.¦ 2:03.43  212.¦ 2:04.51  211.¦ 2:17.28  214.¦ 2:30.49  217.¦ 2:44.54  221.¦ 2:59.03  217.¦ 2:59.03  217.¦
  218. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979   2:59.08,1     51.00,0    (66)  10       59.   ¦    42.41  243.¦    1.17  153.¦ 1:27.24  218.¦    1.54  234.¦   11.02  171.¦   11.42  164.¦   11.31  141.¦   11.34  123.¦   45.51  151.¦
       TRICLUB Veloatelier                                                                      ¦               ¦   43.58  243.¦ 2:11.22  233.¦ 2:13.16  232.¦ 2:24.19  230.¦ 2:36.02  225.¦ 2:47.33  222.¦ 2:59.08  218.¦ 2:59.08  218.¦
  219. Burri Urs, Winterthur               1966   2:59.58,4     51.50,3   (322)  11       102.  ¦    31.41  144.¦    1.35  195.¦ 1:26.16  211.¦    1.32  211.¦   11.55  216.¦   13.14  224.¦   17.09  240.¦   16.34  237.¦   58.52  236.¦
       Finisher Winterthur                                                                      ¦               ¦   33.16  146.¦ 1:59.33  191.¦ 2:01.05  191.¦ 2:13.00  192.¦ 2:26.14  200.¦ 2:43.24  216.¦ 2:59.58  219.¦ 2:59.58  219.¦
  220. Jaques Robert, Attalens             1962   3:00.11,7     52.03,6   (202)  12       49.   ¦    34.27  187.¦    1.42  201.¦ 1:28.00  226.¦    0.54  109.¦   12.03  218.¦   13.16  226.¦   14.19  231.¦   15.27  230.¦   55.06  229.¦
       Tri Vevey Riviera                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.10  189.¦ 2:04.11  216.¦ 2:05.05  212.¦ 2:17.08  212.¦ 2:30.25  216.¦ 2:44.44  220.¦ 3:00.11  220.¦ 3:00.11  220.¦
  221. Do Prado Airton                     1971   3:01.12,6     53.04,5   (101)  11       103.  ¦    30.14  115.¦    1.22  167.¦ 1:23.55  195.¦    0.47   77.¦   11.43  208.¦   12.48  213.¦   13.23  214.¦   26.56  242.¦ 1:04.52  239.¦
       Spiez                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.37  118.¦ 1:55.33  173.¦ 1:56.20  168.¦ 2:08.03  171.¦ 2:20.52  179.¦ 2:34.15  183.¦ 3:01.12  221.¦ 3:01.12  221.¦
  222. Stahlke Reinhard, Maisprach         1953   3:02.29,7     54.21,6   (332)  13       11.   ¦    40.14  238.¦    2.12  230.¦ 1:27.43  221.¦    1.55  235.¦   11.28  195.¦   12.20  197.¦   12.55  204.¦   13.39  207.¦   50.24  203.¦
       Maisprach                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.26  236.¦ 2:10.10  231.¦ 2:12.05  229.¦ 2:23.34  228.¦ 2:35.54  224.¦ 2:48.50  223.¦ 3:02.29  222.¦ 3:02.29  222.¦
  223. Schmid Christian                    1942   3:02.39,5     54.31,4   (244)  13       12.   ¦    34.43  190.¦    1.46  205.¦ 1:36.46  243.¦    1.34  217.¦   11.46  210.¦   12.13  195.¦   11.51  156.¦   11.58  143.¦   47.48  170.¦
       Volketswil                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.29  196.¦ 2:13.16  237.¦ 2:14.50  235.¦ 2:26.36  234.¦ 2:38.50  233.¦ 2:50.41  226.¦ 3:02.39  223.¦ 3:02.39  223.¦
  224. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 1946   3:04.26,1     56.18,0   (241)  13       13.   ¦    33.13  167.¦    1.07  129.¦ 1:35.03  238.¦    1.18  186.¦   12.43  235.¦   13.12  223.¦   13.28  216.¦   14.18  220.¦   53.41  222.¦
       CARC Romont                                                                              ¦               ¦   34.21  163.¦ 2:09.25  228.¦ 2:10.44  226.¦ 2:23.27  227.¦ 2:36.39  227.¦ 2:50.08  225.¦ 3:04.26  224.¦ 3:04.26  224.¦
  225. Rinderknecht Ueli, Männedorf        1955   3:04.44,4     56.36,3   (220)  12       50.   ¦    35.38  206.¦    1.30  185.¦ 1:32.44  235.¦    1.24  202.¦   12.57  236.¦   13.08  220.¦   13.28  217.¦   13.52  211.¦   53.27  219.¦
       LCM                                                                                      ¦               ¦   37.08  207.¦ 2:09.52  230.¦ 2:11.17  228.¦ 2:24.15  229.¦ 2:37.23  230.¦ 2:50.51  227.¦ 3:04.44  225.¦ 3:04.44  225.¦
  226. Michel Manuel                       1971   3:05.28,5     57.20,4   (141)  11       104.  ¦    35.55  210.¦    1.25  176.¦ 1:32.25  233.¦    0.59  134.¦   11.56  217.¦   13.03  217.¦   13.55  225.¦   15.46  231.¦   54.42  225.¦
       Bern                                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.21  208.¦ 2:09.46  229.¦ 2:10.46  227.¦ 2:22.43  226.¦ 2:35.46  223.¦ 2:49.41  224.¦ 3:05.28  226.¦ 3:05.28  226.¦
  227. Brandenberg Robert, Steinhausen     1954   3:05.35,2     57.27,1   (185)  12       51.   ¦    40.08  237.¦    2.34  240.¦ 1:28.47  228.¦    1.39  222.¦   12.29  231.¦   12.38  210.¦   12.59  207.¦   14.17  219.¦   52.24  217.¦
       Tri Team Zugerland                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.42  238.¦ 2:11.30  234.¦ 2:13.10  231.¦ 2:25.40  232.¦ 2:38.18  231.¦ 2:51.17  228.¦ 3:05.35  227.¦ 3:05.35  227.¦
  228. Kaech Roy                           1980   3:05.48,8     57.40,7   (386)  10       60.   ¦    44.52  244.¦    3.33  244.¦ 1:27.52  222.¦    1.56  236.¦   10.52  165.¦   11.58  178.¦   11.53  159.¦   12.49  176.¦   47.33  166.¦
       Schongau                                                                                 ¦               ¦   48.26  245.¦ 2:16.18  239.¦ 2:18.15  238.¦ 2:29.07  238.¦ 2:41.05  235.¦ 2:52.59  231.¦ 3:05.48  228.¦ 3:05.48  228.¦
  229. Lanz Beat                           1959   3:06.05,6     57.57,5   (208)  12       52.   ¦    37.30  226.¦    1.48  207.¦ 1:27.26  220.¦    2.07  239.¦   12.35  233.¦   15.46  241.¦   14.10  228.¦   14.42  224.¦   57.13  232.¦
       Rüegsauschachen                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.18  227.¦ 2:06.45  225.¦ 2:08.52  223.¦ 2:21.27  225.¦ 2:37.13  228.¦ 2:51.23  229.¦ 3:06.05  229.¦ 3:06.05  229.¦
  230. Gatti Giorgio                       1977   3:08.05,8     59.57,7    (51)  10       61.   ¦    37.30  227.¦    2.32  238.¦ 1:25.42  205.¦    1.52  231.¦   12.30  232.¦   15.07  239.¦   16.37  239.¦   16.13  233.¦ 1:00.27  238.¦
       Giubiasco                                                                                ¦               ¦   40.03  232.¦ 2:05.45  222.¦ 2:07.38  221.¦ 2:20.08  223.¦ 2:35.15  222.¦ 2:51.52  230.¦ 3:08.05  230.¦ 3:08.05  230.¦
  231. Kamer Chasper                       1967   3:08.22,6   1:00.14,5   (327)  11       105.  ¦    34.59  198.¦    2.33  239.¦ 1:34.04  236.¦    1.48  226.¦   13.01  239.¦   13.34  234.¦   13.49  222.¦   14.32  222.¦   54.57  226.¦
       Zürich                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.32  209.¦ 2:11.37  235.¦ 2:13.25  233.¦ 2:26.26  233.¦ 2:40.01  234.¦ 2:53.50  234.¦ 3:08.22  231.¦ 3:08.22  231.¦
  232. Vondenhoff Erwin                    1967   3:09.08,5   1:01.00,4   (176)  11       106.  ¦    36.35  213.¦    1.59  224.¦ 1:32.26  234.¦    1.43  224.¦   12.26  229.¦   13.24  231.¦   14.41  233.¦   15.52  232.¦   56.23  231.¦
       Buch am Irchel                                                                           ¦               ¦   38.34  220.¦ 2:11.01  232.¦ 2:12.44  230.¦ 2:25.11  231.¦ 2:38.35  232.¦ 2:53.16  233.¦ 3:09.08  232.¦ 3:09.08  232.¦
  233. Kramer Matthias, Muttenz            1975   3:09.19,4   1:01.11,3    (60)  10       62.   ¦    45.22  245.¦    1.57  219.¦ 1:29.07  229.¦    0.58  129.¦   11.32  201.¦   13.19  227.¦   13.47  221.¦   13.13  192.¦   51.53  211.¦
       Triabasilea                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.20  244.¦ 2:16.27  240.¦ 2:17.25  237.¦ 2:28.58  237.¦ 2:42.18  238.¦ 2:56.05  237.¦ 3:09.19  233.¦ 3:09.19  233.¦
  234. Keller-Hoehl Christian, Uerikon     1961   3:09.33,7   1:01.25,6   (204)  12       53.   ¦    32.02  148.¦    1.21  165.¦ 1:28.46  227.¦    1.53  233.¦   15.45  243.¦   16.39  243.¦   16.36  238.¦   16.26  235.¦ 1:05.28  241.¦
       DJK Singen                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.24  148.¦ 2:02.11  206.¦ 2:04.05  206.¦ 2:19.50  221.¦ 2:36.30  226.¦ 2:53.06  232.¦ 3:09.33  234.¦ 3:09.33  234.¦
  235. Meier Thomas                        1955   3:09.58,7   1:01.50,6   (212)  12       54.   ¦    37.27  224.¦    1.14  145.¦ 1:36.14  242.¦    1.27  206.¦   12.26  230.¦   13.15  225.¦   13.37  220.¦   14.16  218.¦   53.35  220.¦
       Muri b. Bern                                                                             ¦               ¦   38.41  222.¦ 2:14.56  238.¦ 2:16.23  236.¦ 2:28.49  236.¦ 2:42.05  237.¦ 2:55.42  236.¦ 3:09.58  235.¦ 3:09.58  235.¦
  236. Müller Kurt, Bassersdorf            1957   3:11.32,5   1:03.24,4   (214)  12       55.   ¦    33.02  164.¦    2.07  228.¦ 1:29.12  230.¦    2.15  242.¦   14.17  242.¦   16.18  242.¦   17.11  241.¦   17.07  239.¦ 1:04.54  240.¦
       Toshiba                                                                                  ¦               ¦   35.10  175.¦ 2:04.22  217.¦ 2:06.38  217.¦ 2:20.55  224.¦ 2:37.13  229.¦ 2:54.25  235.¦ 3:11.32  236.¦ 3:11.32  236.¦
  237. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   1950   3:12.53,2   1:04.45,1   (247)  13       14.   ¦    41.11  241.¦    1.56  218.¦ 1:36.00  240.¦    1.26  205.¦   12.20  225.¦   12.47  212.¦   13.16  212.¦   13.54  212.¦   52.18  215.¦
       El Volcan                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.07  240.¦ 2:19.07  243.¦ 2:20.34  240.¦ 2:32.55  240.¦ 2:45.42  239.¦ 2:58.59  239.¦ 3:12.53  237.¦ 3:12.53  237.¦
  238. Kull Walter, Winterthur             1952   3:13.44,7   1:05.36,6   (240)  13       15.   ¦    34.36  188.¦    2.08  229.¦ 1:36.05  241.¦    1.34  215.¦   12.58  237.¦   14.31  238.¦   15.29  237.¦   16.20  234.¦   59.19  237.¦
       Finishers Winterthur                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.45  201.¦ 2:12.50  236.¦ 2:14.24  234.¦ 2:27.23  235.¦ 2:41.54  236.¦ 2:57.24  238.¦ 3:13.44  238.¦ 3:13.44  238.¦
  239. Cristinel Jacob, D-Roth             1974   3:14.02,2   1:05.54,1   (389)  10       63.   ¦    33.24  170.¦    1.12  140.¦ 1:23.39  192.¦    1.05  155.¦   12.13  222.¦   13.22  230.¦   17.23  242.¦   31.40  243.¦ 1:14.40  243.¦
       TSG Roth                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.36  170.¦ 1:58.16  186.¦ 1:59.21  183.¦ 2:11.35  189.¦ 2:24.57  191.¦ 2:42.21  212.¦ 3:14.02  239.¦ 3:14.02  239.¦
  240. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            1956   3:18.24,9   1:10.16,8   (221)  12       56.   ¦    38.13  233.¦    4.35  245.¦ 1:35.39  239.¦    2.24  243.¦   13.48  241.¦   14.17  237.¦   14.15  230.¦   15.12  229.¦   57.33  233.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   42.48  239.¦ 2:18.27  242.¦ 2:20.51  241.¦ 2:34.39  241.¦ 2:48.57  241.¦ 3:03.12  240.¦ 3:18.24  240.¦ 3:18.24  240.¦
  241. Künzler Thomas, Wetzikon ZH         1968   3:19.24,2   1:11.16,1   (135)  11       107.  ¦    34.47  194.¦    0.59  100.¦ 1:58.21  244.¦    2.04  238.¦   10.19  126.¦   10.35  107.¦   10.52  104.¦   11.23  109.¦   43.10  111.¦
       TRIZO                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.46  183.¦ 2:34.08  244.¦ 2:36.13  242.¦ 2:46.33  242.¦ 2:57.09  242.¦ 3:08.01  242.¦ 3:19.24  241.¦ 3:19.24  241.¦
  242. Schwermer Heinzpeter                1969   3:25.57,6   1:17.49,5   (164)  11       108.  ¦    34.20  183.¦    1.21  163.¦ 2:01.55  245.¦    1.01  140.¦   10.54  167.¦   11.54  175.¦   12.25  184.¦   12.04  146.¦   47.19  163.¦
       Niederscherli                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.41  180.¦ 2:37.36  245.¦ 2:38.37  243.¦ 2:49.32  243.¦ 3:01.27  243.¦ 3:13.53  243.¦ 3:25.57  242.¦ 3:25.57  242.¦
  243. Thomann René, Egolzwil              1961   3:29.23,9   1:21.15,8   (344)  12       57.   ¦    40.16  239.¦    2.20  236.¦ 1:34.20  237.¦    1.28  208.¦   13.37  240.¦   15.43  240.¦   18.08  243.¦   23.29  241.¦ 1:10.58  242.¦
       IO Scampolo                                                                              ¦               ¦   42.36  237.¦ 2:16.56  241.¦ 2:18.25  239.¦ 2:32.02  239.¦ 2:47.46  240.¦ 3:05.54  241.¦ 3:29.23  243.¦ 3:29.23  243.¦
  DNF  Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965   1:42.31,9   from bike   (128)  11             ¦    26.42   48.¦    0.45   47.¦ 1:15.04   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Tri Top Team Rheintal                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.27   49.¦ 1:42.31   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mueller Erik, Biel/Bienne           1977   1:55.03,9   from bike    (67)  10             ¦    27.55   79.¦    0.47   62.¦ 1:26.20  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TriClub                                                                                  ¦               ¦   28.43   77.¦ 1:55.03  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.