(32) Short Distance Männer AK2

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - (32) Short Distance Männer AK2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957   1:05.14,9       -----   (468)  93       4.    ¦    10.34    2.¦    0.47    3.¦   34.01    2.¦    0.30    2.¦    9.16    1.¦   10.05    2.¦   19.21    1.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   11.22    1.¦   45.23    1.¦   45.53    1.¦   55.09    1.¦ 1:05.14    1.¦ 1:05.14    1.¦
    2. Eggler Jürg, Neyruz FR              1961   1:06.00,5      0.45,6   (471)  93       6.    ¦    10.45    3.¦    0.38    1.¦   34.40    4.¦    0.33    3.¦    9.18    2.¦   10.04    1.¦   19.23    2.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   11.23    2.¦   46.03    3.¦   46.37    3.¦   55.55    3.¦ 1:06.00    2.¦ 1:06.00    2.¦
    3. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              1963   1:06.10,2      0.55,3   (480)  93       7.    ¦    10.54    4.¦    0.55    9.¦   33.40    1.¦    0.38    4.¦    9.41    5.¦   10.19    4.¦   20.00    5.¦
       3athlon bern 3BE                                                                         ¦               ¦   11.50    4.¦   45.31    2.¦   46.09    2.¦   55.51    2.¦ 1:06.10    3.¦ 1:06.10    3.¦
    4. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              1960   1:08.49,6      3.34,7   (540)  93       20.   ¦    10.29    1.¦    0.56   10.¦   34.53    6.¦    0.47   10.¦   10.41   15.¦   11.02    9.¦   21.43   14.¦
       fehr-velos.ch                                                                            ¦               ¦   11.25    3.¦   46.18    4.¦   47.05    4.¦   57.47    4.¦ 1:08.49    4.¦ 1:08.49    4.¦
    5. Buck Peter, Wallenried              1961   1:08.58,4      3.43,5   (538)  93       21.   ¦    11.12    7.¦    0.42    2.¦   34.36    3.¦    0.51   15.¦   10.26   13.¦   11.10   13.¦   21.36   13.¦
       Thoemus - Tri Fribourg                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.54    6.¦   46.30    5.¦   47.22    5.¦   57.48    5.¦ 1:08.58    5.¦ 1:08.58    5.¦
    6. Gunzinger Rolf, Utzenstorf          1958   1:09.39,1      4.24,2   (539)  93       23.   ¦    11.52   10.¦    1.01   13.¦   36.05   11.¦    0.40    5.¦    9.41    6.¦   10.17    3.¦   19.59    4.¦
       Velo Keller Solothurn                                                                    ¦               ¦   12.54    9.¦   48.59    9.¦   49.39    9.¦   59.21    8.¦ 1:09.39    6.¦ 1:09.39    6.¦
    7. Ambühl Ale, Baar                    1963   1:09.59,2      4.44,3   (537)  93       25.   ¦    11.08    6.¦    1.18   15.¦   35.35    7.¦    0.28    1.¦   10.13   10.¦   11.15   14.¦   21.28   10.¦
       agenturZip.ch/ marketing&sales                                                           ¦               ¦   12.26    8.¦   48.01    7.¦   48.30    6.¦   58.43    6.¦ 1:09.59    7.¦ 1:09.59    7.¦
    8. Wagner Martin, Emmenbrücke          1960   1:10.19,1      5.04,2   (478)  93       28.   ¦    11.00    5.¦    0.51    5.¦   36.03   10.¦    0.48   12.¦   10.27   14.¦   11.07   11.¦   21.35   12.¦
       Athleticum                                                                               ¦               ¦   11.52    5.¦   47.55    6.¦   48.43    7.¦   59.11    7.¦ 1:10.19    8.¦ 1:10.19    8.¦
    9. Koegel Harald, Wädenswil            1959   1:10.26,8      5.11,9   (474)  93       29.   ¦    11.20    8.¦    0.55    8.¦   35.54    8.¦    1.03   19.¦   10.11    9.¦   11.01    8.¦   21.13    8.¦
       Team Roy Hinnen                                                                          ¦               ¦   12.16    7.¦   48.10    8.¦   49.13    8.¦   59.25    9.¦ 1:10.26    9.¦ 1:10.26    9.¦
   10. Quidort Marcel, Suhr                1958   1:10.38,4      5.23,5   (357)  93       31.   ¦    13.26   15.¦    1.00   12.¦   34.41    5.¦    0.49   13.¦   10.05    7.¦   10.34    6.¦   20.40    6.¦
       Triathlon Club Zofingen                                                                  ¦               ¦   14.27   14.¦   49.08   11.¦   49.58   11.¦ 1:00.03   11.¦ 1:10.38   10.¦ 1:10.38   10.¦
   11. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959   1:11.04,3      5.49,4   (467)  93       34.   ¦    12.15   12.¦    0.48    4.¦   36.00    9.¦    0.48   11.¦   10.07    8.¦   11.04   10.¦   21.12    7.¦
       Oberägeri                                                                                ¦               ¦   13.04   11.¦   49.04   10.¦   49.52   10.¦   59.59   10.¦ 1:11.04   11.¦ 1:11.04   11.¦
   12. Horst Adrian, Frick                 1960   1:12.31,8      7.16,9   (472)  93       42.   ¦    12.12   11.¦    1.37   20.¦   36.45   12.¦    0.42    6.¦   10.17   11.¦   10.58    7.¦   21.15    9.¦
       LG Fricktal                                                                              ¦               ¦   13.49   12.¦   50.34   13.¦   51.16   13.¦ 1:01.33   12.¦ 1:12.31   12.¦ 1:12.31   12.¦
   13. Maurhofer Urs, Nürensdorf           1961   1:13.04,7      7.49,8   (380)  93       45.   ¦    13.43   16.¦    0.52    6.¦   37.53   15.¦    0.50   14.¦    9.22    3.¦   10.22    5.¦   19.45    3.¦
       Depri tri Team                                                                           ¦               ¦   14.35   15.¦   52.29   15.¦   53.19   15.¦ 1:02.41   14.¦ 1:13.04   13.¦ 1:13.04   13.¦
   14. Wicki Bruno                         1955   1:14.06,9      8.52,0   (479)  93       49.   ¦    11.46    9.¦    1.16   14.¦   37.04   13.¦    1.08   23.¦   10.59   17.¦   11.52   16.¦   22.51   16.¦
       Sursee                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.02   10.¦   50.06   12.¦   51.15   12.¦ 1:02.14   13.¦ 1:14.06   14.¦ 1:14.06   14.¦
   15. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961   1:14.44,6      9.29,7   (482)  93       53.   ¦    14.21   19.¦    0.55    7.¦   37.11   14.¦    0.45    8.¦   10.21   12.¦   11.09   12.¦   21.31   11.¦
       Erdinger Alkoholfrei                                                                     ¦               ¦   15.16   18.¦   52.28   14.¦   53.13   14.¦ 1:03.34   15.¦ 1:14.44   15.¦ 1:14.44   15.¦
   16. Amrein Thomas                       1962   1:18.14,3     12.59,4   (466)  93       63.   ¦    14.54   22.¦    1.30   17.¦   38.04   16.¦    1.04   21.¦   10.49   16.¦   11.50   15.¦   22.40   15.¦
       Buttisholz                                                                               ¦               ¦   16.25   22.¦   54.30   16.¦   55.34   17.¦ 1:06.23   16.¦ 1:18.14   16.¦ 1:18.14   16.¦
   17. Rey Ueli                            1956   1:20.27,4     15.12,5   (475)  93       68.   ¦    13.46   17.¦    1.35   19.¦   39.14   17.¦    0.56   16.¦   11.56   20.¦   12.58   21.¦   24.55   20.¦
       Oberentfelden                                                                            ¦               ¦   15.21   19.¦   54.35   17.¦   55.32   16.¦ 1:07.28   17.¦ 1:20.27   17.¦ 1:20.27   17.¦
   18. Buri-Ritter Werner, Hettiswil b. Hi 1959   1:22.51,5     17.36,6   (469)  93       72.   ¦    15.09   23.¦    1.51   23.¦   40.21   18.¦    1.00   17.¦   11.42   19.¦   12.45   19.¦   24.28   18.¦
       Sädubach Runners                                                                         ¦               ¦   17.00   23.¦   57.22   19.¦   58.23   19.¦ 1:10.05   19.¦ 1:22.51   18.¦ 1:22.51   18.¦
   19. Jünger Manfred, Möhlin              1956   1:23.46,1     18.31,2   (473)  93       74.   ¦    13.47   18.¦    0.56   11.¦   41.35   20.¦    0.45    8.¦   12.37   24.¦   14.03   23.¦   26.41   23.¦
       Tria Basilea                                                                             ¦               ¦   14.43   16.¦   56.19   18.¦   57.04   18.¦ 1:09.42   18.¦ 1:23.46   19.¦ 1:23.46   19.¦
   20. Zimmermann Erich, Ebikon            1961   1:23.59,7     18.44,8   (481)  93       75.   ¦    12.27   14.¦    2.19   25.¦   44.49   26.¦    0.44    7.¦   11.24   18.¦   12.14   17.¦   23.38   17.¦
       Ebikon                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.47   17.¦   59.36   23.¦ 1:00.20   22.¦ 1:11.45   21.¦ 1:23.59   20.¦ 1:23.59   20.¦
   21. Hefti Urs C.                        1959   1:24.13,6     18.58,7   (362)  93       76.   ¦    14.31   21.¦    1.20   16.¦   41.54   21.¦    1.07   22.¦   12.16   23.¦   13.04   22.¦   25.20   22.¦
       Möriken AG                                                                               ¦               ¦   15.51   20.¦   57.45   20.¦   58.52   20.¦ 1:11.09   20.¦ 1:24.13   21.¦ 1:24.13   21.¦
   22. Roeschli Roger                      1961   1:26.34,2     21.19,3   (476)  93       79.   ¦    12.20   13.¦    1.38   21.¦   43.55   25.¦    1.01   18.¦   13.07   25.¦   14.31   24.¦   27.38   24.¦
       Frauenfeld                                                                               ¦               ¦   13.58   13.¦   57.53   21.¦   58.55   21.¦ 1:12.03   22.¦ 1:26.34   22.¦ 1:26.34   22.¦
   23. Nicca Reto, Ebikon                  1954   1:28.21,6     23.06,7   (365)  93       82.   ¦    17.25   24.¦    2.35   26.¦   41.35   19.¦    1.43   26.¦   12.13   22.¦   12.48   20.¦   25.02   21.¦
       Mein-Ziel.ch                                                                             ¦               ¦   20.00   24.¦ 1:01.35   24.¦ 1:03.19   24.¦ 1:15.33   25.¦ 1:28.21   23.¦ 1:28.21   23.¦
   24. Conrad Ralph, Birmenstorf AG        1963   1:28.57,3     23.42,4   (470)  93       83.   ¦    18.36   25.¦    1.44   22.¦   42.19   22.¦    1.41   25.¦   11.59   21.¦   12.35   18.¦   24.35   19.¦
       csp-solutions                                                                            ¦               ¦   20.21   25.¦ 1:02.40   25.¦ 1:04.21   25.¦ 1:16.21   26.¦ 1:28.57   24.¦ 1:28.57   24.¦
   25. Anker Jürg                          1956   1:29.27,9     24.13,0   (367)  93       84.   ¦    14.26   20.¦    1.35   18.¦   42.58   24.¦    1.26   24.¦   13.59   26.¦   15.03   25.¦   29.02   25.¦
       Meggen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.01   21.¦   58.59   22.¦ 1:00.25   23.¦ 1:14.24   23.¦ 1:29.27   25.¦ 1:29.27   25.¦
  DNF  Tenger Heinz                        1963   1:14.58,2   run lap 1   (477)  93             ¦    19.47   26.¦    1.57   24.¦   42.39   23.¦    1.03   20.¦    9.30    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Sumiswald                                                                                ¦               ¦   21.44   26.¦ 1:04.24   26.¦ 1:05.27   26.¦ 1:14.58   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.