(22) VW-circuit Frauen AK2

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - (22) VW-circuit Frauen AK2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦        Run 3 ¦        Run 4 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hofmann Christiane, Hüntwangen      1956   2:33.36,7       -----   (308)  92       17.   ¦    25.49    1.¦    0.47    2.¦ 1:20.20    1.¦    0.46    2.¦   10.56    6.¦   11.32    6.¦   11.30    6.¦   11.53    5.¦   45.52    6.¦
       impuls tri bülach                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.37    1.¦ 1:46.58    1.¦ 1:47.44    1.¦ 1:58.40    1.¦ 2:10.12    1.¦ 2:21.43    1.¦ 2:33.36    1.¦ 2:33.36    1.¦
    2. Salvisberg Renata, Hasle-Rüegsau    1959   2:36.07,0      2.30,3   (312)  92       22.   ¦    30.34    2.¦    0.41    1.¦ 1:21.07    3.¦    0.39    1.¦   10.07    1.¦   10.28    1.¦   10.49    1.¦   11.39    2.¦   43.03    1.¦
       Thömus Veloshop                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.16    2.¦ 1:52.23    2.¦ 1:53.03    2.¦ 2:03.10    2.¦ 2:13.38    2.¦ 2:24.28    2.¦ 2:36.07    2.¦ 2:36.07    2.¦
    3. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             1959   2:39.08,7      5.32,0   (305)  92       27.   ¦    33.09    4.¦    1.02    4.¦ 1:20.37    2.¦    0.46    2.¦   10.25    2.¦   10.50    2.¦   10.59    2.¦   11.17    1.¦   43.33    2.¦
       Team Move On                                                                             ¦               ¦   34.12    4.¦ 1:54.49    3.¦ 1:55.35    3.¦ 2:06.01    3.¦ 2:16.51    3.¦ 2:27.51    3.¦ 2:39.08    3.¦ 2:39.08    3.¦
    4. Bieri Barbara                       1963   2:45.21,0     11.44,3   (302)  92       36.   ¦    34.55    5.¦    0.54    3.¦ 1:23.46    4.¦    0.51    4.¦   10.49    5.¦   11.06    3.¦   11.16    3.¦   11.41    4.¦   44.53    4.¦
       Malters                                                                                  ¦               ¦   35.49    5.¦ 1:59.36    4.¦ 2:00.28    4.¦ 2:11.17    4.¦ 2:22.23    4.¦ 2:33.39    4.¦ 2:45.21    4.¦ 2:45.21    4.¦
    5. Dorta Judith, Buchillon             1958   2:46.28,1     12.51,4   (303)  92       39.   ¦    35.04    6.¦    1.13    7.¦ 1:23.57    5.¦    0.59    7.¦   10.40    3.¦   11.11    5.¦   11.25    5.¦   11.56    6.¦   45.13    5.¦
       Toni Hasler Raceteam                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.17    6.¦ 2:00.15    6.¦ 2:01.14    6.¦ 2:11.54    5.¦ 2:23.06    5.¦ 2:34.32    5.¦ 2:46.28    5.¦ 2:46.28    5.¦
    6. Uebelhart Vreni                     1960   2:50.04,3     16.27,6   (339)  92       44.   ¦    36.45    9.¦    1.26   10.¦ 1:26.05    7.¦    0.57    6.¦   10.41    4.¦   11.10    4.¦   11.17    4.¦   11.40    3.¦   44.50    3.¦
       Obernau                                                                                  ¦               ¦   38.11    9.¦ 2:04.16    7.¦ 2:05.13    7.¦ 2:15.55    7.¦ 2:27.06    7.¦ 2:38.24    6.¦ 2:50.04    6.¦ 2:50.04    6.¦
    7. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              1960   2:52.41,2     19.04,5   (311)  92       52.   ¦    33.04    3.¦    1.03    5.¦ 1:25.40    6.¦    1.03    8.¦   11.44   11.¦   12.47   11.¦   13.18   11.¦   13.58   11.¦   51.48   11.¦
       Tri Team Limmattal                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.08    3.¦ 1:59.48    5.¦ 2:00.52    5.¦ 2:12.36    6.¦ 2:25.24    6.¦ 2:38.42    7.¦ 2:52.41    7.¦ 2:52.41    7.¦
    8. Zbinden Ursi                        1963   2:53.39,5     20.02,8   (313)  92       53.   ¦    36.07    8.¦    1.55   11.¦ 1:27.20    8.¦    1.07    9.¦   11.18    7.¦   11.49    7.¦   11.50    7.¦   12.09    7.¦   47.08    7.¦
       Männedorf                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.02    8.¦ 2:05.23    8.¦ 2:06.31    8.¦ 2:17.50    8.¦ 2:29.39    8.¦ 2:41.29    8.¦ 2:53.39    8.¦ 2:53.39    8.¦
    9. Frey Erika, Arisdorf                1961   3:00.54,1     27.17,4   (304)  92       59.   ¦    35.47    7.¦    1.16    8.¦ 1:34.06   11.¦    0.54    5.¦   11.33    9.¦   12.14    9.¦   12.19    9.¦   12.40    8.¦   48.48    9.¦
       Cool                                                                                     ¦               ¦   37.04    7.¦ 2:11.11    9.¦ 2:12.05    9.¦ 2:23.39    9.¦ 2:35.54    9.¦ 2:48.13    9.¦ 3:00.54    9.¦ 3:00.54    9.¦
   10. Guillod Catherine, La Neuveville    1960   3:02.35,2     28.58,5   (307)  92       61.   ¦    39.39   10.¦    1.08    6.¦ 1:31.00   10.¦    1.09   10.¦   11.32    8.¦   12.16   10.¦   12.38   10.¦   13.09   10.¦   49.37   10.¦
       Tri Seeland Bienne                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.48   10.¦ 2:11.48   10.¦ 2:12.58   10.¦ 2:24.30   10.¦ 2:36.47   10.¦ 2:49.25   10.¦ 3:02.35   10.¦ 3:02.35   10.¦
   11. Hubli Julitta, Pfungen              1957   3:06.34,1     32.57,4   (309)  92       63.   ¦    46.39   11.¦    1.23    9.¦ 1:28.57    9.¦    1.11   11.¦   11.34   10.¦   12.01    8.¦   12.05    8.¦   12.40    8.¦   48.21    8.¦
       Finishers                                                                                ¦               ¦   48.03   11.¦ 2:17.01   11.¦ 2:18.12   11.¦ 2:29.46   11.¦ 2:41.48   11.¦ 2:53.53   11.¦ 3:06.34   11.¦ 3:06.34   11.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.