(14) VW-circuit Junioren

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - (14) VW-circuit Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salvisberg Andrea, Hasle-Rüegsau    1989   1:04.50,4       -----   (417)   ¦    10.53    1.¦    0.37    9.¦   34.48    4.¦    0.27    1.¦    7.43    1.¦   10.20    9.¦   18.03    2.¦
       ewz power team                                                             ¦               ¦   11.31    1.¦   46.19    1.¦   46.46    1.¦   54.29    1.¦ 1:04.50    1.¦ 1:04.50    1.¦
    2. Rhyner Patrick, Urdorf              1989   1:04.57,7      0.07,3   (410)   ¦    11.44    3.¦    0.25    1.¦   34.10    2.¦    0.31    4.¦    8.29    4.¦    9.36    2.¦   18.06    3.¦
       Sherpa Outdoor Triathlon Team                                              ¦               ¦   12.09    3.¦   46.20    2.¦   46.51    2.¦   55.20    2.¦ 1:04.57    2.¦ 1:04.57    2.¦
    3. Salvisberg Fabian, Hasle-Rüegsau    1990   1:05.11,4      0.21,0   (411)   ¦    11.13    2.¦    0.27    2.¦   34.45    3.¦    0.29    2.¦    8.26    3.¦    9.48    5.¦   18.15    4.¦
       ewz power team                                                             ¦               ¦   11.41    2.¦   46.26    3.¦   46.56    3.¦   55.22    3.¦ 1:05.11    3.¦ 1:05.11    3.¦
    4. Alt Chandru, Wynau                  1990   1:06.25,9      1.35,5   (402)   ¦    12.16    5.¦    0.31    5.¦   35.08    5.¦    0.34   10.¦    8.21    2.¦    9.33    1.¦   17.55    1.¦
       Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦   12.47    5.¦   47.56    5.¦   48.30    5.¦   56.52    4.¦ 1:06.25    4.¦ 1:06.25    4.¦
    5. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           1990   1:09.08,3      4.17,9   (412)   ¦    12.43    6.¦    0.27    3.¦   35.48    6.¦    0.29    2.¦    9.10    8.¦   10.28   10.¦   19.38    8.¦
       Tri Top Team Rheintal                                                      ¦               ¦   13.10    6.¦   48.59    6.¦   49.29    6.¦   58.39    5.¦ 1:09.08    5.¦ 1:09.08    5.¦
    6. Rudin Peter, Oensingen              1990   1:09.44,9      4.54,5   (372)   ¦    13.22    7.¦    0.31    4.¦   36.41    8.¦    0.33    7.¦    8.50    6.¦    9.46    4.¦   18.36    6.¦
       Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensingen                                              ¦               ¦   13.53    7.¦   50.34    9.¦   51.08    8.¦   59.58    6.¦ 1:09.44    6.¦ 1:09.44    6.¦
    7. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990   1:10.20,9      5.30,5   (407)   ¦    12.07    4.¦    0.33    6.¦   37.53   11.¦    0.39   11.¦    8.54    7.¦   10.13    6.¦   19.07    7.¦
       Erox Racing Team                                                           ¦               ¦   12.40    4.¦   50.33    8.¦   51.13    9.¦ 1:00.07    7.¦ 1:10.20    7.¦ 1:10.20    7.¦
    8. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990   1:10.45,4      5.55,0   (401)   ¦    13.23    8.¦    0.44   11.¦   36.06    7.¦    0.33    8.¦    9.38    9.¦   10.18    8.¦   19.57    9.¦
       Pro Team Zofingen Tri Club                                                 ¦               ¦   14.07    9.¦   50.14    7.¦   50.47    7.¦ 1:00.26    8.¦ 1:10.45    8.¦ 1:10.45    8.¦
    9. Güdel Micha, Burgdorf               1990   1:11.15,2      6.24,8   (404)   ¦    14.22   11.¦    0.42   10.¦   37.04   10.¦    0.32    5.¦    8.48    5.¦    9.44    3.¦   18.32    5.¦
       GS Wüthrich                                                                ¦               ¦   15.05   10.¦   52.09   11.¦   52.42   11.¦ 1:01.30   10.¦ 1:11.15    9.¦ 1:11.15    9.¦
   10. Meile Daniel, Stettfurt             1990   1:13.27,8      8.37,4   (408)   ¦    13.27    9.¦    0.33    6.¦   33.55    1.¦    0.33    8.¦   12.15   12.¦   12.43   12.¦   24.58   12.¦
       finishers winterthur                                                       ¦               ¦   14.00    8.¦   47.56    4.¦   48.29    4.¦ 1:00.44    9.¦ 1:13.27   10.¦ 1:13.27   10.¦
   11. Fröhli Reto, Langnau am Albis       1989   1:15.29,6     10.39,2   (403)   ¦    14.44   12.¦    0.36    8.¦   36.45    9.¦    0.33    6.¦   12.01   11.¦   10.49   11.¦   22.50   11.¦
       Tri Club Säuliamt                                                          ¦               ¦   15.21   12.¦   52.06   10.¦   52.39   10.¦ 1:04.40   11.¦ 1:15.29   11.¦ 1:15.29   11.¦
   12. Hurter Lukas, Kloten                1990   1:15.32,5     10.42,1   (406)   ¦    14.10   10.¦    0.59   12.¦   39.32   12.¦    0.42   12.¦    9.51   10.¦   10.16    7.¦   20.08   10.¦
       Tri Club Impuls Bülach                                                     ¦               ¦   15.09   11.¦   54.41   12.¦   55.24   12.¦ 1:05.15   12.¦ 1:15.32   12.¦ 1:15.32   12.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.