(13) VW-circuit Männer AK3

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - (13) VW-circuit Männer AK3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦        Run 3 ¦        Run 4 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schläppi Jörg, Bubikon              1950   2:25.32,9       -----   (243)  91       79.   ¦    27.22    1.¦    1.05    5.¦ 1:14.16    2.¦    1.02    4.¦    9.37    1.¦   10.17    1.¦   10.32    2.¦   11.18    2.¦   41.45    1.¦
       SCUMA Uster                                                                              ¦               ¦   28.28    1.¦ 1:42.44    1.¦ 1:43.47    2.¦ 1:53.24    1.¦ 2:03.41    1.¦ 2:14.14    1.¦ 2:25.32    1.¦ 2:25.32    1.¦
    2. Schori Daniel, Bern                 1948   2:27.01,4      1.28,5   (245)  91       84.   ¦    28.25    2.¦    0.44    1.¦ 1:13.37    1.¦    0.40    2.¦    9.58    2.¦   10.54    4.¦   10.56    3.¦   11.43    5.¦   43.33    3.¦
       Toni Hasler Race Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.09    2.¦ 1:42.47    2.¦ 1:43.28    1.¦ 1:53.26    2.¦ 2:04.21    2.¦ 2:15.17    2.¦ 2:27.01    2.¦ 2:27.01    2.¦
    3. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 1953   2:36.48,4     11.15,5   (239)  91       136.  ¦    34.20    7.¦    1.35    9.¦ 1:16.57    4.¦    1.15    6.¦   10.25    4.¦   10.47    3.¦   10.32    1.¦   10.55    1.¦   42.39    2.¦
       Rushteam                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.56    7.¦ 1:52.53    4.¦ 1:54.08    4.¦ 2:04.33    4.¦ 2:15.20    4.¦ 2:25.53    3.¦ 2:36.48    3.¦ 2:36.48    3.¦
    4. Tanner Urs                          1951   2:38.31,1     12.58,2   (246)  91       142.  ¦    35.41   10.¦    0.52    2.¦ 1:15.51    3.¦    0.35    1.¦   10.38    5.¦   11.10    7.¦   11.25    6.¦   12.16    7.¦   45.30    7.¦
       Worb                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.34    9.¦ 1:52.25    3.¦ 1:53.01    3.¦ 2:03.39    3.¦ 2:14.49    3.¦ 2:26.14    4.¦ 2:38.31    4.¦ 2:38.31    4.¦
    5. Zimmermann Fredi, Reinach BL        1949   2:48.55,0     23.22,1   (249)  91       188.  ¦    37.19   12.¦    0.57    4.¦ 1:24.43    6.¦    1.15    7.¦   10.48    6.¦   11.09    6.¦   11.19    5.¦   11.23    3.¦   44.40    5.¦
       GoldwurstPower/ VC Reinach                                                               ¦               ¦   38.16   12.¦ 2:02.59    6.¦ 2:04.14    6.¦ 2:15.02    5.¦ 2:26.12    5.¦ 2:37.31    5.¦ 2:48.55    5.¦ 2:48.55    5.¦
    6. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           1951   2:49.24,1     23.51,2   (242)  91       189.  ¦    34.15    6.¦    1.32    8.¦ 1:27.59   10.¦    1.01    3.¦   10.50    7.¦   11.05    5.¦   11.08    4.¦   11.30    4.¦   44.35    4.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   35.47    6.¦ 2:03.47    9.¦ 2:04.48    7.¦ 2:15.39    7.¦ 2:26.45    6.¦ 2:37.53    6.¦ 2:49.24    6.¦ 2:49.24    6.¦
    7. Wissmann Christian                  1950   2:52.52,5     27.19,6   (375)  91       198.  ¦    31.59    4.¦    2.16   15.¦ 1:27.57    9.¦    1.23    9.¦   11.42    9.¦   12.10    8.¦   12.28    9.¦   12.54    9.¦   49.15    9.¦
       Schliern b. Köniz                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.16    4.¦ 2:02.13    5.¦ 2:03.36    5.¦ 2:15.19    6.¦ 2:27.29    7.¦ 2:39.57    7.¦ 2:52.52    7.¦ 2:52.52    7.¦
    8. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950   2:54.05,3     28.32,4   (238)  91       204.  ¦    42.06   15.¦    1.50   11.¦ 1:23.35    5.¦    1.39   13.¦   10.18    3.¦   10.37    2.¦   11.38    7.¦   12.18    8.¦   44.53    6.¦
       Tri Zug                                                                                  ¦               ¦   43.57   15.¦ 2:07.32   10.¦ 2:09.12   10.¦ 2:19.30   10.¦ 2:30.08    8.¦ 2:41.46    8.¦ 2:54.05    8.¦ 2:54.05    8.¦
    9. Waldis Andy, Luzern                 1953   2:57.39,2     32.06,3   (371)  91       215.  ¦    31.25    3.¦    1.21    7.¦ 1:30.59   11.¦    1.50   14.¦   12.12   11.¦   13.08   12.¦   13.28   12.¦   13.13   10.¦   52.02   11.¦
       Triathlon Club Luzern                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.46    3.¦ 2:03.46    8.¦ 2:05.36    9.¦ 2:17.48    9.¦ 2:30.57   10.¦ 2:44.25    9.¦ 2:57.39    9.¦ 2:57.39    9.¦
   10. Ammann Werner                       1949   2:59.03,9     33.31,0   (237)  91       217.  ¦    36.46   11.¦    0.53    3.¦ 1:26.04    7.¦    1.07    5.¦   12.37   13.¦   13.20   14.¦   14.04   14.¦   14.09   13.¦   54.12   14.¦
       Knonau                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.39   11.¦ 2:03.43    7.¦ 2:04.51    8.¦ 2:17.28    8.¦ 2:30.49    9.¦ 2:44.54   10.¦ 2:59.03   10.¦ 2:59.03   10.¦
   11. Stahlke Reinhard, Maisprach         1953   3:02.29,7     36.56,8   (332)  91       222.  ¦    40.14   13.¦    2.12   14.¦ 1:27.43    8.¦    1.55   15.¦   11.28    8.¦   12.20   10.¦   12.55   10.¦   13.39   11.¦   50.24   10.¦
       Maisprach                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.26   13.¦ 2:10.10   12.¦ 2:12.05   12.¦ 2:23.34   12.¦ 2:35.54   11.¦ 2:48.50   11.¦ 3:02.29   11.¦ 3:02.29   11.¦
   12. Schmid Christian                    1942   3:02.39,5     37.06,6   (244)  91       223.  ¦    34.43    9.¦    1.46   10.¦ 1:36.46   15.¦    1.34   12.¦   11.46   10.¦   12.13    9.¦   11.51    8.¦   11.58    6.¦   47.48    8.¦
       Volketswil                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.29    8.¦ 2:13.16   14.¦ 2:14.50   14.¦ 2:26.36   13.¦ 2:38.50   13.¦ 2:50.41   13.¦ 3:02.39   12.¦ 3:02.39   12.¦
   13. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 1946   3:04.26,1     38.53,2   (241)  91       224.  ¦    33.13    5.¦    1.07    6.¦ 1:35.03   12.¦    1.18    8.¦   12.43   14.¦   13.12   13.¦   13.28   13.¦   14.18   14.¦   53.41   13.¦
       CARC Romont                                                                              ¦               ¦   34.21    5.¦ 2:09.25   11.¦ 2:10.44   11.¦ 2:23.27   11.¦ 2:36.39   12.¦ 2:50.08   12.¦ 3:04.26   13.¦ 3:04.26   13.¦
   14. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   1950   3:12.53,2     47.20,3   (247)  91       237.  ¦    41.11   14.¦    1.56   12.¦ 1:36.00   13.¦    1.26   10.¦   12.20   12.¦   12.47   11.¦   13.16   11.¦   13.54   12.¦   52.18   12.¦
       El Volcan                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.07   14.¦ 2:19.07   15.¦ 2:20.34   15.¦ 2:32.55   15.¦ 2:45.42   15.¦ 2:58.59   15.¦ 3:12.53   14.¦ 3:12.53   14.¦
   15. Kull Walter, Winterthur             1952   3:13.44,7     48.11,8   (240)  91       238.  ¦    34.36    8.¦    2.08   13.¦ 1:36.05   14.¦    1.34   11.¦   12.58   15.¦   14.31   15.¦   15.29   15.¦   16.20   15.¦   59.19   15.¦
       Finishers Winterthur                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.45   10.¦ 2:12.50   13.¦ 2:14.24   13.¦ 2:27.23   14.¦ 2:41.54   14.¦ 2:57.24   14.¦ 3:13.44   15.¦ 3:13.44   15.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.