(12) VW-circuit Männer AK2

Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - (12) VW-circuit Männer AK2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦        Run 1 ¦        Run 2 ¦        Run 3 ¦        Run 4 ¦          Run ¦
       Team/Ortschaft                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau        1962   2:12.13,4       -----   (224)  91       11.   ¦    24.37    5.¦    0.41    4.¦ 1:06.40    1.¦    0.40    9.¦    9.35   10.¦    9.50    8.¦    9.55    8.¦   10.12    4.¦   39.32    6.¦
       Jäckle + Seitz Team                                                                      ¦               ¦   25.19    5.¦ 1:31.59    1.¦ 1:32.40    1.¦ 1:42.15    1.¦ 1:52.06    1.¦ 2:02.01    1.¦ 2:12.13    1.¦ 2:12.13    1.¦
    2. Widmer Beat, Weinfelden             1963   2:12.41,3      0.27,9   (236)  91       12.   ¦    24.11    3.¦    0.32    2.¦ 1:09.36    4.¦    0.34    2.¦    8.45    2.¦    9.12    3.¦    9.36    3.¦   10.11    3.¦   37.46    3.¦
       fehr-velos.ch/ Zoot                                                                      ¦               ¦   24.44    3.¦ 1:34.20    3.¦ 1:34.54    2.¦ 1:43.40    2.¦ 1:52.53    2.¦ 2:02.29    2.¦ 2:12.41    2.¦ 2:12.41    2.¦
    3. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             1962   2:13.09,6      0.56,2   (229)  91       14.   ¦    26.08    9.¦    0.52   13.¦ 1:09.02    2.¦    0.31    1.¦    8.33    1.¦    9.02    1.¦    9.13    1.¦    9.46    1.¦   36.35    1.¦
       Finishers Winterthur                                                                     ¦               ¦   27.00    9.¦ 1:36.02    4.¦ 1:36.33    4.¦ 1:45.07    4.¦ 1:54.10    4.¦ 2:03.23    3.¦ 2:13.09    3.¦ 2:13.09    3.¦
    4. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             1959   2:14.03,2      1.49,8   (225)  91       20.   ¦    24.15    4.¦    0.45    6.¦ 1:09.16    3.¦    0.39    5.¦    9.19    6.¦    9.41    5.¦    9.47    5.¦   10.18    6.¦   39.07    5.¦
       Jäckle + Seitz Team                                                                      ¦               ¦   25.00    4.¦ 1:34.16    2.¦ 1:34.55    3.¦ 1:44.15    3.¦ 1:53.56    3.¦ 2:03.44    4.¦ 2:14.03    4.¦ 2:14.03    4.¦
    5. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             1963   2:14.53,5      2.40,1   (203)  91       22.   ¦    25.11    6.¦    0.45    9.¦ 1:10.33    5.¦    0.49   14.¦    8.53    3.¦    9.11    2.¦    9.28    2.¦    9.59    2.¦   37.33    2.¦
       Tri Aarau                                                                                ¦               ¦   25.57    6.¦ 1:36.31    7.¦ 1:37.20    7.¦ 1:46.14    6.¦ 1:55.25    5.¦ 2:04.53    5.¦ 2:14.53    5.¦ 2:14.53    5.¦
    6. Caprez Alfi, Wald ZH                1956   2:16.32,8      4.19,4   (188)  91       32.   ¦    23.58    2.¦    0.32    1.¦ 1:11.36    7.¦    0.39    6.¦    9.19    5.¦    9.49    7.¦   10.01    9.¦   10.36    8.¦   39.46    8.¦
       LC Meilen Tri                                                                            ¦               ¦   24.30    2.¦ 1:36.07    6.¦ 1:36.46    6.¦ 1:46.05    5.¦ 1:55.55    6.¦ 2:05.56    6.¦ 2:16.32    6.¦ 2:16.32    6.¦
    7. Decurtins Lu, Zürich                1963   2:17.22,9      5.09,5   (190)  91       39.   ¦    23.56    1.¦    0.33    3.¦ 1:11.36    6.¦    0.39    7.¦    9.45   14.¦   10.07   12.¦   10.04   10.¦   10.40   11.¦   40.37   11.¦
       TV Unterstrass                                                                           ¦               ¦   24.29    1.¦ 1:36.06    5.¦ 1:36.45    5.¦ 1:46.30    7.¦ 1:56.38    7.¦ 2:06.42    7.¦ 2:17.22    7.¦ 2:17.22    7.¦
    8. Schupp Pepe                         1962   2:20.10,4      7.57,0   (228)  91       52.   ¦    27.58   13.¦    1.08   29.¦ 1:11.47    8.¦    0.38    4.¦    9.04    4.¦    9.35    4.¦    9.44    4.¦   10.13    5.¦   38.37    4.¦
       Bollingen                                                                                ¦               ¦   29.07   14.¦ 1:40.54    9.¦ 1:41.33    9.¦ 1:50.37    8.¦ 2:00.12    8.¦ 2:09.57    8.¦ 2:20.10    8.¦ 2:20.10    8.¦
    9. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958   2:22.50,1     10.36,7   (213)  91       62.   ¦    26.14   10.¦    0.45    6.¦ 1:15.15   18.¦    0.43   10.¦    9.30    7.¦    9.44    6.¦    9.52    7.¦   10.44   12.¦   39.51    9.¦
       TRI Frauenfeld                                                                           ¦               ¦   26.59    8.¦ 1:42.15   10.¦ 1:42.58   10.¦ 1:52.28   10.¦ 2:02.12   10.¦ 2:12.05    9.¦ 2:22.50    9.¦ 2:22.50    9.¦
   10. Fisch Gilbert, Feusisberg           1957   2:24.16,0     12.02,6   (193)  91       71.   ¦    25.22    7.¦    0.45    8.¦ 1:13.42   10.¦    0.44   12.¦   10.16   21.¦   10.58   22.¦   11.02   22.¦   11.24   19.¦   43.41   21.¦
       Hammer Nutrition Team                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.07    7.¦ 1:39.50    8.¦ 1:40.34    8.¦ 1:50.50    9.¦ 2:01.49    9.¦ 2:12.51   10.¦ 2:24.16   10.¦ 2:24.16   10.¦
   11. Bussinger Fabian                    1958   2:28.24,0     16.10,6   (187)  91       88.   ¦    29.47   19.¦    1.02   23.¦ 1:15.04   16.¦    0.59   25.¦    9.47   15.¦   10.13   14.¦   10.25   13.¦   11.03   15.¦   41.29   13.¦
       Rheinfelden                                                                              ¦               ¦   30.50   18.¦ 1:45.55   14.¦ 1:46.54   14.¦ 1:56.42   14.¦ 2:06.55   12.¦ 2:17.21   11.¦ 2:28.24   11.¦ 2:28.24   11.¦
   12. Locatelli Gilles                    1963   2:31.20,0     19.06,6   (209)  91       102.  ¦    28.02   14.¦    1.04   26.¦ 1:14.11   11.¦    0.59   23.¦   10.20   25.¦   11.13   31.¦   12.10   38.¦   13.18   43.¦   47.03   33.¦
       Leysin                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.06   13.¦ 1:43.17   12.¦ 1:44.16   11.¦ 1:54.37   11.¦ 2:05.50   11.¦ 2:18.01   12.¦ 2:31.20   12.¦ 2:31.20   12.¦
   13. Nussbaumer Paul, Oberägeri          1960   2:31.55,8     19.42,4   (216)  91       104.  ¦    31.33   28.¦    1.00   18.¦ 1:16.33   21.¦    0.53   19.¦    9.45   13.¦   10.24   16.¦   10.42   17.¦   11.03   16.¦   41.54   16.¦
       Tri-Team Zugerland                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.33   27.¦ 1:49.07   19.¦ 1:50.01   18.¦ 1:59.46   17.¦ 2:10.10   16.¦ 2:20.52   14.¦ 2:31.55   13.¦ 2:31.55   13.¦
   14. Olmesdahl Rolf, Cham                1963   2:32.20,4     20.07,0   (217)  91       106.  ¦    27.33   11.¦    1.05   27.¦ 1:15.38   19.¦    0.51   16.¦   11.06   36.¦   11.33   34.¦   11.51   31.¦   12.40   35.¦   47.12   35.¦
       UBS Tri Club                                                                             ¦               ¦   28.38   11.¦ 1:44.16   13.¦ 1:45.08   13.¦ 1:56.14   12.¦ 2:07.48   13.¦ 2:19.40   13.¦ 2:32.20   14.¦ 2:32.20   14.¦
   15. Bodenmann Andreas, Zürich           1956   2:32.22,8     20.09,4   (184)  91       107.  ¦    35.02   42.¦    1.53   50.¦ 1:15.02   15.¦    0.44   11.¦    9.32    9.¦    9.57   10.¦    9.49    6.¦   10.22    7.¦   39.40    7.¦
       aTRInaline                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.55   42.¦ 1:51.58   28.¦ 1:52.42   28.¦ 2:02.14   25.¦ 2:12.11   24.¦ 2:22.00   19.¦ 2:32.22   15.¦ 2:32.22   15.¦
   16. Scherer Stefan, Lommiswil           1962   2:32.39,8     20.26,4   (345)  91       109.  ¦    33.29   36.¦    0.49   11.¦ 1:15.06   17.¦    0.55   21.¦   10.22   26.¦   10.34   19.¦   10.40   16.¦   10.39   10.¦   42.18   17.¦
       Fit Fun                                                                                  ¦               ¦   34.18   33.¦ 1:49.25   20.¦ 1:50.21   20.¦ 2:00.44   20.¦ 2:11.19   20.¦ 2:22.00   18.¦ 2:32.39   16.¦ 2:32.39   16.¦
   17. Grieder Urs, Wangen b. Olten        1959   2:32.47,5     20.34,1   (355)  91       110.  ¦    28.28   16.¦    0.53   14.¦ 1:21.09   35.¦    0.37    3.¦    9.41   11.¦   10.10   13.¦   10.38   15.¦   11.08   17.¦   41.39   15.¦
       Marka Team                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.21   15.¦ 1:50.30   22.¦ 1:51.08   22.¦ 2:00.50   21.¦ 2:11.00   19.¦ 2:21.39   15.¦ 2:32.47   17.¦ 2:32.47   17.¦
   18. Waldenmaier Wolfgang, Buttwil       1959   2:33.41,0     21.27,6   (234)  91       114.  ¦    34.22   38.¦    1.03   24.¦ 1:13.23    9.¦    1.24   39.¦   10.14   20.¦   10.31   18.¦   10.52   18.¦   11.49   27.¦   43.27   20.¦
       Tri-Team Muri                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.25   37.¦ 1:48.49   17.¦ 1:50.13   19.¦ 2:00.28   18.¦ 2:10.59   18.¦ 2:21.51   17.¦ 2:33.41   18.¦ 2:33.41   18.¦
   19. Focke Marc, Bolligen                1963   2:33.56,0     21.42,6   (194)  91       115.  ¦    27.53   12.¦    0.58   16.¦ 1:18.06   24.¦    1.18   34.¦   10.33   29.¦   11.01   25.¦   11.49   30.¦   12.13   29.¦   45.39   30.¦
       Roy Hinnen                                                                               ¦               ¦   28.52   12.¦ 1:46.58   15.¦ 1:48.16   15.¦ 1:58.50   15.¦ 2:09.52   15.¦ 2:21.42   16.¦ 2:33.56   19.¦ 2:33.56   19.¦
   20. Christen Daniel, Gebenstorf         1963   2:34.38,0     22.24,6   (189)  91       119.  ¦    31.07   24.¦    0.48   10.¦ 1:18.55   26.¦    1.09   29.¦    9.43   12.¦   10.24   17.¦   10.58   20.¦   11.31   21.¦   42.37   18.¦
       Tri Club Baden                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.55   23.¦ 1:50.50   25.¦ 1:52.00   25.¦ 2:01.43   23.¦ 2:12.07   22.¦ 2:23.06   23.¦ 2:34.38   20.¦ 2:34.38   20.¦
   21. Bürli Markus, Zürich                1959   2:34.42,0     22.28,6   (186)  91       120.  ¦    30.17   21.¦    1.00   19.¦ 1:17.33   22.¦    0.50   15.¦   10.47   33.¦   11.11   30.¦   11.25   27.¦   11.36   23.¦   45.00   26.¦
       Triclub Veloatelier                                                                      ¦               ¦   31.17   20.¦ 1:48.50   18.¦ 1:49.41   17.¦ 2:00.28   19.¦ 2:11.40   21.¦ 2:23.05   22.¦ 2:34.42   21.¦ 2:34.42   21.¦
   22. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf UR          1954   2:35.10,2     22.56,8   (560)  91       124.  ¦    26.03    8.¦    1.49   48.¦ 1:14.40   13.¦    2.01   53.¦   12.05   49.¦   13.03   48.¦   12.46   45.¦   12.39   34.¦   50.35   46.¦
       Tri Uri                                                                                  ¦               ¦   27.53   10.¦ 1:42.33   11.¦ 1:44.35   12.¦ 1:56.40   13.¦ 2:09.43   14.¦ 2:22.30   20.¦ 2:35.10   22.¦ 2:35.10   22.¦
   23. Röthlisberger Peter, Langnau i. E.  1959   2:35.19,8     23.06,4   (223)  91       127.  ¦    28.50   17.¦    1.03   25.¦ 1:17.49   23.¦    1.12   32.¦   10.34   31.¦   11.24   33.¦   11.56   34.¦   12.28   31.¦   46.24   31.¦
       Emmental                                                                                 ¦               ¦   29.53   16.¦ 1:47.43   16.¦ 1:48.55   16.¦ 1:59.30   16.¦ 2:10.55   17.¦ 2:22.51   21.¦ 2:35.19   23.¦ 2:35.19   23.¦
   24. Luder Andi, Obergösgen              1957   2:35.22,6     23.09,2   (210)  91       128.  ¦    30.45   22.¦    0.59   17.¦ 1:19.01   27.¦    0.52   17.¦   10.28   28.¦   10.50   21.¦   11.01   21.¦   11.23   18.¦   43.43   22.¦
       Tri Sursee                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.45   22.¦ 1:50.46   24.¦ 1:51.39   24.¦ 2:02.07   24.¦ 2:12.58   25.¦ 2:23.59   25.¦ 2:35.22   24.¦ 2:35.22   24.¦
   25. Vogel Daniel                        1962   2:35.36,5     23.23,1   (559)  91       130.  ¦    31.20   27.¦    1.27   41.¦ 1:18.27   25.¦    0.56   22.¦   10.11   19.¦   10.44   20.¦   11.03   23.¦   11.24   20.¦   43.24   19.¦
       Horgen                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.48   28.¦ 1:51.16   26.¦ 1:52.12   26.¦ 2:02.23   26.¦ 2:13.08   26.¦ 2:24.11   26.¦ 2:35.36   25.¦ 2:35.36   25.¦
   26. Tewordt Matthias                    1961   2:36.13,7     24.00,3   (233)  91       132.  ¦    33.22   34.¦    1.44   46.¦ 1:14.23   12.¦    1.32   46.¦   10.02   18.¦   11.02   26.¦   11.36   29.¦   12.28   31.¦   45.09   29.¦
       Bern                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.07   35.¦ 1:49.31   21.¦ 1:51.03   21.¦ 2:01.06   22.¦ 2:12.08   23.¦ 2:23.45   24.¦ 2:36.13   26.¦ 2:36.13   26.¦
   27. Margelist Beat, Oberrieden          1963   2:36.57,6     24.44,2   (211)  91       137.  ¦    35.00   41.¦    1.07   28.¦ 1:15.53   20.¦    0.52   17.¦   10.18   23.¦   10.58   24.¦   10.58   19.¦   11.47   26.¦   44.03   23.¦
       FreeRadîcals                                                                             ¦               ¦   36.07   40.¦ 1:52.01   29.¦ 1:52.54   29.¦ 2:03.12   29.¦ 2:14.11   28.¦ 2:25.09   27.¦ 2:36.57   27.¦ 2:36.57   27.¦
   28. Kopp Jean-Marc, Athenaz (Avusy)     1959   2:37.09,9     24.56,5   (206)  91       140.  ¦    30.47   23.¦    1.25   39.¦ 1:19.17   30.¦    1.06   27.¦   10.26   27.¦   11.06   28.¦   11.14   25.¦   11.45   25.¦   44.32   25.¦
       Triathlon club de Genève                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.13   24.¦ 1:51.30   27.¦ 1:52.37   27.¦ 2:03.03   28.¦ 2:14.09   27.¦ 2:25.24   28.¦ 2:37.09   28.¦ 2:37.09   28.¦
   29. Dürrenberger Marcel, Anwil          1961   2:38.07,4     25.54,0   (192)  91       141.  ¦    31.13   26.¦    1.00   21.¦ 1:23.22   41.¦    1.14   33.¦   10.01   17.¦   10.06   11.¦   10.19   12.¦   10.48   13.¦   41.15   12.¦
       TSV-Anwil                                                                                ¦               ¦   32.14   25.¦ 1:55.36   35.¦ 1:56.51   35.¦ 2:06.53   33.¦ 2:16.59   32.¦ 2:27.19   30.¦ 2:38.07   29.¦ 2:38.07   29.¦
   30. Erni Robert                         1961   2:39.45,8     27.32,4   (400)  91       148.  ¦    34.44   40.¦    0.56   15.¦ 1:14.55   14.¦    0.59   24.¦   10.59   34.¦   11.47   37.¦   12.14   39.¦   13.08   41.¦   48.09   38.¦
       Alberswil                                                                                ¦               ¦   35.41   39.¦ 1:50.36   23.¦ 1:51.36   23.¦ 2:02.36   27.¦ 2:14.23   29.¦ 2:26.37   29.¦ 2:39.45   30.¦ 2:39.45   30.¦
   31. Rimle Markus                        1961   2:40.07,9     27.54,5   (219)  91       150.  ¦    28.15   15.¦    3.18   56.¦ 1:22.49   39.¦    1.35   49.¦   10.20   24.¦   10.58   22.¦   11.10   24.¦   11.39   24.¦   44.08   24.¦
       Goldau                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34   21.¦ 1:54.23   32.¦ 1:55.59   32.¦ 2:06.19   32.¦ 2:17.18   33.¦ 2:28.28   31.¦ 2:40.07   31.¦ 2:40.07   31.¦
   32. Haller Thomas                       1959   2:40.23,6     28.10,2   (198)  91       153.  ¦    35.42   45.¦    1.19   34.¦ 1:21.46   36.¦    1.19   35.¦    9.30    8.¦    9.56    9.¦   10.09   11.¦   10.39    9.¦   40.15   10.¦
       Fislisbach                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.01   44.¦ 1:58.47   39.¦ 2:00.07   39.¦ 2:09.38   38.¦ 2:19.35   36.¦ 2:29.44   34.¦ 2:40.23   32.¦ 2:40.23   32.¦
   33. Stöcklin Markus, Zürich             1960   2:41.02,3     28.48,9   (231)  91       156.  ¦    32.26   31.¦    0.43    5.¦ 1:19.05   29.¦    1.22   36.¦   11.07   37.¦   11.52   39.¦   11.56   33.¦   12.28   30.¦   47.24   36.¦
       Triathlonclub Veloatelier                                                                ¦               ¦   33.10   29.¦ 1:52.15   30.¦ 1:53.38   31.¦ 2:04.45   31.¦ 2:16.38   31.¦ 2:28.34   32.¦ 2:41.02   33.¦ 2:41.02   33.¦
   34. Winkler Stefan                      1963   2:42.12,4     29.59,0   (342)  91       161.  ¦    31.07   25.¦    1.09   30.¦ 1:20.05   32.¦    1.07   28.¦   11.12   38.¦   11.51   38.¦   12.19   41.¦   13.18   44.¦   48.42   39.¦
       Hellikon                                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.17   26.¦ 1:52.22   31.¦ 1:53.30   30.¦ 2:04.42   30.¦ 2:16.34   30.¦ 2:28.53   33.¦ 2:42.12   34.¦ 2:42.12   34.¦
   35. Schulz Markus                       1962   2:42.30,4     30.17,0   (226)  91       164.  ¦    29.51   20.¦    1.22   38.¦ 1:24.50   44.¦    1.24   40.¦   10.17   22.¦   11.03   27.¦   11.35   28.¦   12.06   28.¦   45.02   27.¦
       Vernier                                                                                  ¦               ¦   31.13   19.¦ 1:56.04   36.¦ 1:57.28   36.¦ 2:07.45   34.¦ 2:18.48   34.¦ 2:30.24   35.¦ 2:42.30   35.¦ 2:42.30   35.¦
   36. Kälin Markus, Rombach               1958   2:42.43,5     30.30,1   (564)  91       166.  ¦    39.06   55.¦    1.33   43.¦ 1:19.01   28.¦    1.22   37.¦    9.47   16.¦   10.19   15.¦   10.31   14.¦   11.00   14.¦   41.38   14.¦
       Team roleto                                                                              ¦               ¦   40.40   54.¦ 1:59.41   42.¦ 2:01.04   41.¦ 2:10.52   40.¦ 2:21.11   39.¦ 2:31.42   37.¦ 2:42.43   36.¦ 2:42.43   36.¦
   37. Schumacher André                    1956   2:44.16,4     32.03,0   (227)  91       169.  ¦    31.38   29.¦    2.13   53.¦ 1:22.58   40.¦    0.47   13.¦   10.34   30.¦   11.06   29.¦   12.00   35.¦   12.56   39.¦   46.38   32.¦
       Kaiseraugst                                                                              ¦               ¦   33.52   32.¦ 1:56.50   37.¦ 1:57.38   37.¦ 2:08.12   36.¦ 2:19.19   35.¦ 2:31.19   36.¦ 2:44.16   37.¦ 2:44.16   37.¦
   38. Bleisch Karl, Uster                 1955   2:45.39,8     33.26,4   (183)  91       175.  ¦    32.54   32.¦    0.50   12.¦ 1:21.48   37.¦    1.12   31.¦   11.51   47.¦   12.05   41.¦   12.01   36.¦   12.56   40.¦   48.54   41.¦
       TRIZO                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.44   31.¦ 1:55.33   34.¦ 1:56.45   34.¦ 2:08.36   37.¦ 2:20.41   37.¦ 2:32.42   38.¦ 2:45.39   38.¦ 2:45.39   38.¦
   39. Röthlisberger Peter                 1955   2:45.54,9     33.41,5   (222)  91       178.  ¦    36.29   46.¦    1.25   40.¦ 1:22.11   38.¦    0.39    7.¦   10.44   32.¦   11.23   32.¦   11.25   26.¦   11.35   22.¦   45.07   28.¦
       Grellingen                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.55   46.¦ 2:00.07   43.¦ 2:00.47   40.¦ 2:11.31   41.¦ 2:22.54   41.¦ 2:34.19   41.¦ 2:45.54   39.¦ 2:45.54   39.¦
   40. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960   2:46.57,2     34.43,8   (207)  91       181.  ¦    36.48   47.¦    1.20   36.¦ 1:19.39   31.¦    1.10   30.¦   11.18   39.¦   11.37   35.¦   12.09   37.¦   12.51   38.¦   47.57   37.¦
       Triseeland.ch                                                                            ¦               ¦   38.08   47.¦ 1:57.48   38.¦ 1:58.59   38.¦ 2:10.17   39.¦ 2:21.55   40.¦ 2:34.05   40.¦ 2:46.57   40.¦ 2:46.57   40.¦
   41. Frasson Marco A.                    1956   2:47.20,0     35.06,6   (195)  91       182.  ¦    29.18   18.¦    1.09   31.¦ 1:24.14   43.¦    1.34   48.¦   11.48   45.¦   12.37   46.¦   13.02   48.¦   13.34   47.¦   51.02   47.¦
       Obernau                                                                                  ¦               ¦   30.27   17.¦ 1:54.42   33.¦ 1:56.17   33.¦ 2:08.05   35.¦ 2:20.43   38.¦ 2:33.45   39.¦ 2:47.20   41.¦ 2:47.20   41.¦
   42. Koch Christoph, Winterthur          1962   2:50.39,8     38.26,4   (205)  91       190.  ¦    37.51   51.¦    1.00   20.¦ 1:20.48   34.¦    2.14   55.¦   11.29   42.¦   12.12   43.¦   12.15   40.¦   12.46   36.¦   48.45   40.¦
       Turbo-Three                                                                              ¦               ¦   38.52   49.¦ 1:59.40   41.¦ 2:01.54   44.¦ 2:13.24   44.¦ 2:25.37   43.¦ 2:37.53   43.¦ 2:50.39   42.¦ 2:50.39   42.¦
   43. Hanslin Markus                      1962   2:50.51,4     38.38,0   (199)  91       193.  ¦    33.28   35.¦    1.01   22.¦ 1:26.00   46.¦    1.23   38.¦   11.26   41.¦   11.56   40.¦   12.20   42.¦   13.13   42.¦   48.57   42.¦
       Sulzbach                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.30   34.¦ 2:00.30   44.¦ 2:01.54   43.¦ 2:13.20   43.¦ 2:25.17   42.¦ 2:37.37   42.¦ 2:50.51   43.¦ 2:50.51   43.¦
   44. Balzli Thomas                       1963   2:52.48,6     40.35,2   (181)  91       197.  ¦    33.39   37.¦    1.54   51.¦ 1:26.26   47.¦    1.34   47.¦   11.33   44.¦   12.21   45.¦   12.26   43.¦   12.51   37.¦   49.13   43.¦
       Schongau                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.34   38.¦ 2:02.00   45.¦ 2:03.34   45.¦ 2:15.08   45.¦ 2:27.30   45.¦ 2:39.57   44.¦ 2:52.48   44.¦ 2:52.48   44.¦
   45. Müller Thomas, Kaiseraugst          1962   2:53.06,2     40.52,8   (215)  91       199.  ¦    35.07   43.¦    1.51   49.¦ 1:27.54   49.¦    1.04   26.¦   11.05   35.¦   11.40   36.¦   11.53   32.¦   12.29   33.¦   47.08   34.¦
       Höllloch                                                                                 ¦               ¦   36.58   43.¦ 2:04.53   50.¦ 2:05.57   49.¦ 2:17.02   47.¦ 2:28.43   47.¦ 2:40.36   46.¦ 2:53.06   45.¦ 2:53.06   45.¦
   46. Dietschi Markus, Baar               1957   2:53.59,4     41.46,0   (191)  91       203.  ¦    37.20   48.¦    1.43   45.¦ 1:23.24   42.¦    1.42   51.¦   11.23   40.¦   12.06   42.¦   12.59   46.¦   13.20   46.¦   49.49   44.¦
       ewz power team                                                                           ¦               ¦   39.03   50.¦ 2:02.28   47.¦ 2:04.10   47.¦ 2:15.33   46.¦ 2:27.39   46.¦ 2:40.38   47.¦ 2:53.59   46.¦ 2:53.59   46.¦
   47. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954   2:54.33,6     42.20,2   (196)  91       206.  ¦    38.11   53.¦    1.18   33.¦ 1:20.08   33.¦    1.31   44.¦   11.30   43.¦   13.09   50.¦   14.32   54.¦   14.12   49.¦   53.24   49.¦
       triteamzugerland                                                                         ¦               ¦   39.29   53.¦ 1:59.37   40.¦ 2:01.08   42.¦ 2:12.38   42.¦ 2:25.48   44.¦ 2:40.21   45.¦ 2:54.33   47.¦ 2:54.33   47.¦
   48. Pera Michele, Bignasco              1962   2:56.41,9     44.28,5   (218)  91       213.  ¦    38.07   52.¦    1.19   35.¦ 1:25.44   45.¦    1.32   45.¦   11.49   46.¦   12.21   44.¦   12.28   44.¦   13.19   45.¦   49.58   45.¦
       TriTeamTicino                                                                            ¦               ¦   39.27   52.¦ 2:05.11   51.¦ 2:06.43   51.¦ 2:18.32   49.¦ 2:30.54   49.¦ 2:43.22   48.¦ 2:56.41   48.¦ 2:56.41   48.¦
   49. Jaques Robert, Attalens             1962   3:00.11,7     47.58,3   (202)  91       220.  ¦    34.27   39.¦    1.42   44.¦ 1:28.00   50.¦    0.54   20.¦   12.03   48.¦   13.16   52.¦   14.19   53.¦   15.27   54.¦   55.06   52.¦
       Tri Vevey Riviera                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.10   41.¦ 2:04.11   48.¦ 2:05.05   48.¦ 2:17.08   48.¦ 2:30.25   48.¦ 2:44.44   49.¦ 3:00.11   49.¦ 3:00.11   49.¦
   50. Rinderknecht Ueli, Männedorf        1955   3:04.44,4     52.31,0   (220)  91       225.  ¦    35.38   44.¦    1.30   42.¦ 1:32.44   54.¦    1.24   41.¦   12.57   53.¦   13.08   49.¦   13.28   49.¦   13.52   48.¦   53.27   50.¦
       LCM                                                                                      ¦               ¦   37.08   45.¦ 2:09.52   53.¦ 2:11.17   53.¦ 2:24.15   53.¦ 2:37.23   53.¦ 2:50.51   50.¦ 3:04.44   50.¦ 3:04.44   50.¦
   51. Brandenberg Robert, Steinhausen     1954   3:05.35,2     53.21,8   (185)  91       227.  ¦    40.08   56.¦    2.34   55.¦ 1:28.47   52.¦    1.39   50.¦   12.29   51.¦   12.38   47.¦   12.59   47.¦   14.17   51.¦   52.24   48.¦
       Tri Team Zugerland                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.42   56.¦ 2:11.30   54.¦ 2:13.10   54.¦ 2:25.40   54.¦ 2:38.18   54.¦ 2:51.17   51.¦ 3:05.35   51.¦ 3:05.35   51.¦
   52. Lanz Beat                           1959   3:06.05,6     53.52,2   (208)  91       229.  ¦    37.30   50.¦    1.48   47.¦ 1:27.26   48.¦    2.07   54.¦   12.35   52.¦   15.46   55.¦   14.10   51.¦   14.42   52.¦   57.13   53.¦
       Rüegsauschachen                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.18   51.¦ 2:06.45   52.¦ 2:08.52   52.¦ 2:21.27   52.¦ 2:37.13   51.¦ 2:51.23   52.¦ 3:06.05   52.¦ 3:06.05   52.¦
   53. Keller-Hoehl Christian, Uerikon     1961   3:09.33,7     57.20,3   (204)  91       234.  ¦    32.02   30.¦    1.21   37.¦ 1:28.46   51.¦    1.53   52.¦   15.45   57.¦   16.39   57.¦   16.36   55.¦   16.26   55.¦ 1:05.28   56.¦
       DJK Singen                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.24   30.¦ 2:02.11   46.¦ 2:04.05   46.¦ 2:19.50   50.¦ 2:36.30   50.¦ 2:53.06   53.¦ 3:09.33   53.¦ 3:09.33   53.¦
   54. Meier Thomas                        1955   3:09.58,7     57.45,3   (212)  91       235.  ¦    37.27   49.¦    1.14   32.¦ 1:36.14   57.¦    1.27   42.¦   12.26   50.¦   13.15   51.¦   13.37   50.¦   14.16   50.¦   53.35   51.¦
       Muri b. Bern                                                                             ¦               ¦   38.41   48.¦ 2:14.56   55.¦ 2:16.23   55.¦ 2:28.49   55.¦ 2:42.05   55.¦ 2:55.42   55.¦ 3:09.58   54.¦ 3:09.58   54.¦
   55. Müller Kurt, Bassersdorf            1957   3:11.32,5     59.19,1   (214)  91       236.  ¦    33.02   33.¦    2.07   52.¦ 1:29.12   53.¦    2.15   56.¦   14.17   56.¦   16.18   56.¦   17.11   56.¦   17.07   56.¦ 1:04.54   55.¦
       Toshiba                                                                                  ¦               ¦   35.10   36.¦ 2:04.22   49.¦ 2:06.38   50.¦ 2:20.55   51.¦ 2:37.13   52.¦ 2:54.25   54.¦ 3:11.32   55.¦ 3:11.32   55.¦
   56. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            1956   3:18.24,9   1:06.11,5   (221)  91       240.  ¦    38.13   54.¦    4.35   57.¦ 1:35.39   56.¦    2.24   57.¦   13.48   55.¦   14.17   53.¦   14.15   52.¦   15.12   53.¦   57.33   54.¦
       Team Tempo-Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   42.48   57.¦ 2:18.27   57.¦ 2:20.51   57.¦ 2:34.39   57.¦ 2:48.57   57.¦ 3:03.12   56.¦ 3:18.24   56.¦ 3:18.24   56.¦
   57. Thomann René, Egolzwil              1961   3:29.23,9   1:17.10,5   (344)  91       243.  ¦    40.16   57.¦    2.20   54.¦ 1:34.20   55.¦    1.28   43.¦   13.37   54.¦   15.43   54.¦   18.08   57.¦   23.29   57.¦ 1:10.58   57.¦
       IO Scampolo                                                                              ¦               ¦   42.36   55.¦ 2:16.56   56.¦ 2:18.25   56.¦ 2:32.02   56.¦ 2:47.46   56.¦ 3:05.54   57.¦ 3:29.23   57.¦ 3:29.23   57.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.