(22) VW-circuit Frauen AK 2

VW-circuit 2008 - (22) VW-circuit Frauen AK 2

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Murten                   ¦ Zug                      ¦ Sempach                  ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bohn Sabine, Alpnach                1963 Triathlonclub Hergiswil        1'839  (2) Frauen/16.
          2:29.53,8    938     1. ¦  2:17.46,5    901     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

    2. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             1959 Team Move On                   1'778  (2) Frauen/21.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.57,8    880     3. ¦  2:39.08,7    898     3. ¦ 

    3. Huber Anna                          1955 Gerzensee                      1'691  (2) Frauen/30.
          2:44.57,1    852     3. ¦  2:27.52,0    839     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

    4. Dorta Judith, Buchillon             1958 Toni Hasler Raceteam           1'672  (2) Frauen/32.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.25,5    814     8. ¦  2:46.28,1    858     5. ¦ 

    5. Guillod Catherine, La Neuveville    1960 Tri Seeland Bienne             1'600  (2) Frauen/35.
          2:51.48,4    818     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.35,2    782    10. ¦ 

    6. Hofmann Christiane, Hüntwangen      1956 impuls tri bülach                930  (1) Frauen/56.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.36,7    930     1. ¦ 

    7. Salvisberg Renata, Hasle-Rüegsau    1959 Thömus Veloshop                  915  (1) Frauen/63.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.07,0    915     2. ¦ 

    8. Eberli Katharina, Neuenkirch        1963 Triclub Sursee                   881  (1) Frauen/71.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.50,2    881     2. ¦  1:15.00,9    ---     2. ¦ 

    9. Kenel Schmid Ursula, Horgen         1961 SSC Langnau                      878  (1) Frauen/73.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.16,2    878     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   10. Gredick Anna, D-Lörrach             1957 triteam                          872  (1) Frauen/76.
          2:41.13,1    872     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   11. Bieri Barbara                       1963 Malters                          864  (1) Frauen/78.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.21,0    864     4. ¦ 

   12. Uebelhart Vreni                     1960 Obernau                          840  (1) Frauen/94.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.04,3    840     6. ¦ 

   13. Heller Susan, Solduno               1963 Tri Team Locarno                 836  (1) Frauen/98.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.26,1    836     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   14. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              1960 Tri Team Limmattal               827  (1) Frauen/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.41,2    827     7. ¦ 

   15. Karpf Franziska, Küsnacht ZH        1963 TRIZO                            824  (1) Frauen/106
          5:55.37,7    ---     2. ¦  2:30.35,1    824     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   16. Zbinden Ursi                        1963 Männedorf                        823  (1) Frauen/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.39,5    823     8. ¦ 

   17. Beusch Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1960 SSC Langnau                      797  (1) Frauen/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.36,9    797     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   18. Frey Erika, Arisdorf                1961 Cool                             790  (1) Frauen/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.54,1    790     9. ¦ 

   19. Hohmann Inge, Winterthur            1963 Finishers Club Winterthur        788  (1) Frauen/124
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.23,5    788    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   20. Hubli Julitta, Pfungen              1957 Finishers                        766  (1) Frauen/134
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.34,1    766    11. ¦ 

   21. Kälin Brigitte, Stallikon           1959 Tri Team Stallikon               759  (1) Frauen/139
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.27,6    759    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   22. Klaus Barbara, Nyon                 1959 CNN TRI NYON                     755  (1) Frauen/140
          3:06.12,7    755     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   23. Stampfli Ursula                     1961 Riehen                           744  (1) Frauen/146
          3:09.02,8    744     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   24. Mangos Louise                       1962 Oberägeri                        739  (1) Frauen/147
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.48,4    739    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   25. Müller Doris, Geroldswil            1963 Stefrogab                        733  (1) Frauen/153
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.10,7    733    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   26. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth, Horgen     1961 UBS TRI                          720  (1) Frauen/157
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.13,7    720    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   27. Sedlaczek Conti Olga                1956 Wettswil                         665  (1) Frauen/167
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.32,1    665    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.