(21) VW-circuit Frauen AK 1

VW-circuit 2008 - (21) VW-circuit Frauen AK 1

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Murten                   ¦ Zug                      ¦ Sempach                  ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wälchli Regula, Grosshöchstetten    1966 Tri Team Scott                 2'836  (3) Frauen/5. 
          2:25.33,0    966     1. ¦  2:13.39,3    928     1. ¦  2:31.39,0    942     2. ¦ 

    2. Bernasconi Mery, Morbio Inferiore   1973 Tri team ticino                2'446  (3) Frauen/11.
          2:51.49,3    818    11. ¦  2:29.47,2    828     8. ¦  2:58.29,4    800     9. ¦ 

    3. von Mandach Annette, Herisau        1970 CODEX                          1'792  (2) Frauen/20.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.57,4    880     2. ¦  2:36.42,1    912     4. ¦ 

    4. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            1969 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera         1'714  (2) Frauen/27.
          2:42.07,4    867     5. ¦  2:26.27,6    847     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

    5. Willi Nicole                        1966 Zürich                         1'626  (2) Frauen/33.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.45,2    792    12. ¦  2:51.20,0    834     8. ¦ 

    6. Städeli Nicole                      1968 Schwerzenbach                  1'527  (2) Frauen/36.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.13,6    756    18. ¦  3:05.21,5    771    11. ¦ 

    7. Indermaur Yvonne, Jona              1969 Tower Sports                   1'526  (2) Frauen/37.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.00,2    761    17. ¦  3:06.36,8    765    12. ¦ 

    8. Burkhardt Claudia, Neerach          1969 Schnäggli Express              1'351  (2) Frauen/38.
          3:25.44,1    683    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:33.53,4    668    14. ¦ 

    9. Patt Sandra, Hirzel                 1971 Team Roy Hinnen                  968  (1) Frauen/45.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.35,1    968     1. ¦ 

   10. Lenti Anita, Salez                  1965 Mogyi - TTT Rheintal             929  (1) Frauen/58.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.47,9    929     3. ¦ 

   11. Brandes Nicole, Uster               1971 neujahrsmarathon.ch              924  (1) Frauen/60.
          2:32.09,6    924     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   12. Nicoud Anne-Marie, Pully            1965 Tri Team Pully                   910  (1) Frauen/65.
          2:34.27,0    910     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   13. Millius Dirren Michaela, Brig       1965 Henzen Sport Visp                880  (1) Frauen/72.
          2:39.47,0    880     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   14. Reimann Kathleen                    1964 Zürich                           871  (1) Frauen/77.
          5:40.50,7    ---     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.05,0    871     5. ¦ 

   15. Giovanoli Gabi, Dietlikon           1966 Bernhart Laufshop                863  (1) Frauen/79.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.43,0    863     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   16. Schuetz Françoise, Lyss             1966 Tri Team Lyss                    859  (1) Frauen/81.
          2:43.41,3    859     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   17. Marin Christine, Aran               1966 ttpully                          851  (1) Frauen/84.
          2:45.14,7    851     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   18. Emmenegger Doris, Muttenz           1968 Tria Basilea                     847  (1) Frauen/87.
          2:45.58,7    847     8. ¦  1:42.51,4    ---     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   19. Meier Evelyne, Fehraltorf           1967 SCUMA                            846  (1) Frauen/90.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.45,4    846     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   20. Sahlmann Nicole                     1971 Winterthur                       841  (1) Frauen/92.
          2:47.14,1    841     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   21. Müller Sandra, Bülach               1970 Impuls Tri Club Bülach           838  (1) Frauen/95.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.33,0    838     6. ¦ 

   22. Naguel Claudine                     1972 Regensdorf                       836  (1) Frauen/98.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.29,2    836     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   23. Hess Cornelia, Möriken AG           1972 Tri Team Bern                    835  (1) Frauen/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.02,8    835     7. ¦ 

   24. Bügler Schaub Heidi, Oberglatt ZH   1973 Impuls Tri Bülach                834  (1) Frauen/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.48,1    834     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   25. Fasel Judith                        1970 Ried b. Kerzers                  819  (1) Frauen/109
          2:51.33,7    819    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   26. Lhommel  Laurence, Mettmenstetten   1971 Triamt                           817  (1) Frauen/111
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.53,0    817     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   27. Duttweiler Nicole                   1969 Thalwil                          814  (1) Frauen/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.28,5    814    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   28. Florence Murphy                     1973 Basel                            811  (1) Frauen/114
          2:53.21,3    811    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   29. Guex Pascale, Ollon VD              1966 Tri team new bike                793  (1) Frauen/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.32,3    793    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   30. Murer Yvonne, Jona                  1964 JTRI                             791  (1) Frauen/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.51,8    791    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   30. Carrera Patrizia                    1973 Zürich                           791  (1) Frauen/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.47,8    791    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   32. Simm Bettina                        1971 Bernex                           784  (1) Frauen/125
          2:59.18,0    784    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   32. Falk Liliane                        1967 Wilderswil                       784  (1) Frauen/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.04,8    784    10. ¦ 

   34. Annen Carine, Blonay                1972 tri rivieira vevey               766  (1) Frauen/134
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.03,9    766    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   35. Widmer Monika                       1968 Zürich                           762  (1) Frauen/137
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.53,7    762    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   36. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals                    750  (1) Frauen/143
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.24,4    750    13. ¦ 

   36. Meier Claudia, Zürich               1968 CityRunning.ch                   750  (1) Frauen/143
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.27,6    750    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   38. Bobst Belinda                       1966 Thalwil                          737  (1) Frauen/148
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.16,6    737    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   39. Geier Sybille                       1968 Plan-les-Ouates                  736  (1) Frauen/149
          1:23.58,1    ---     7. ¦  2:48.32,3    736    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   39. Aellen Rita, Steffisburg            1967 Tri Team Steffisburg             736  (1) Frauen/149
          3:10.59,9    736    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   41. Braun Nicole, Birmenstorf AG        1972 Fun Biker Brugg                  724  (1) Frauen/156
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.27,5    724    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   42. Hofstetter Susi, Wädenswil          1968 hs lightning                     712  (1) Frauen/159
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.12,4    712    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   43. Erismann Liliane                    1967 Thalwil                          703  (1) Frauen/162
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.31,3    703    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   44. Piller Claudia                      1973 Oberägeri                        700  (1) Frauen/164
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.08,2    700    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   45. Marty Gabriela                      1965 Lupfig                           653  (1) Frauen/169
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.06,9    653    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   46. Schenk Ruth                         1966 Steinhausen                      592  (1) Frauen/170
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:29.38,4    592    27. ¦  1:41.53,2    ---    12. ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.