(20) VW-circuit Frauen HK

VW-circuit 2008 - (20) VW-circuit Frauen HK

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Murten                   ¦ Zug                      ¦ Sempach                  ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lüthi Diane                         1982 Regensberg                     2'920  (3) Frauen/1. 
          2:21.37,6    993     3. ¦  2:10.39,3    950     6. ¦  2:26.13,9    977     4. ¦ 

    2. Scheck Nadine, Gossau SG            1986 TG Hütten                      2'904  (3) Frauen/2. 
          2:21.06,2    996     2. ¦  2:10.58,7    947     7. ¦  2:28.36,8    961     7. ¦ 

    3. Weber Simone, Bern                  1984 ski-velo-center                2'899  (3) Frauen/3. 
          2:24.49,1    971     6. ¦  2:09.43,0    957     3. ¦  2:27.06,6    971     5. ¦ 

    4. Stucki Lisa, Steffisburg            1980 Thömus                         2'869  (3) Frauen/4. 
          2:23.17,9    981     5. ¦  2:11.53,7    941     8. ¦  2:30.47,6    947    12. ¦ 

    5. Born Monika, Bettenhausen           1979 www.crespo.ch                  2'833  (3) Frauen/6. 
          2:27.55,5    951    12. ¦  2:13.29,1    930    11. ¦  2:30.06,1    952    11. ¦ 

    6. Tanner Michèle, Bolligen            1982 Tri Team Bern                  2'752  (3) Frauen/7. 
          2:26.21,1    961     9. ¦  2:19.59,4    886    17. ¦  2:37.51,0    905    19. ¦ 

    7. Wiederkehr Kristina, Bremgarten AG  1981 ASVZ                           2'589  (3) Frauen/8. 
          2:37.20,7    894    19. ¦  2:24.53,8    856    26. ¦  2:50.12,9    839    33. ¦ 

    8. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 1974 Leysin                         2'587  (3) Frauen/9. 
          2:44.20,8    855    25. ¦  2:23.05,6    867    21. ¦  2:45.08,4    865    26. ¦ 

    9. Müller Fabienne                     1979 Sursee                         2'578  (3) Frauen/10.
          2:42.07,1    867    23. ¦  2:25.13,6    854    27. ¦  2:46.40,9    857    29. ¦ 

   10. Prisi Déborah, Basel                1981 Thömus / Sbrinz                1'953  (2) Frauen/12.
          2:20.40,8  1'000     1. ¦  2:10.15,2    953     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   11. Lüthi Ariane, Thun                  1983 Thömus                         1'936  (2) Frauen/13.
          2:24.50,0    971     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.02,2    965     6. ¦ 

   12. Szalai Evelyne, Horgen              1982 Tri Säuliamt                   1'879  (2) Frauen/14.
          2:26.53,1    957    10. ¦  2:14.31,3    922    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   13. Schneider Anne Kathrin, Rüfenacht B 1984 3athlonbern                    1'872  (2) Frauen/15.
          2:27.37,4    952    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.14,0    920    16. ¦ 

   14. Chollet Maya, Palézieux             1987 Tri riviera                    1'831  (2) Frauen/17.
          2:31.15,5    930    15. ¦  2:17.39,6    901    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   15. Weibel Nora                         1984 Bern                           1'817  (2) Frauen/18.
          2:34.02,9    913    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.02,2    904    20. ¦ 

   16. Scherrer Barbara, Niederhelfenschwi 1987 Triathlonclub SG/Appenzel      1'813  (2) Frauen/19.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.30,8    889    16. ¦  2:34.40,5    924    15. ¦ 

   17. Badre Marie, Ecublens VD            1983 Rushteam                       1'765  (2) Frauen/22.
          5:30.38,3    ---    12. ¦  2:23.00,5    868    20. ¦  2:39.18,1    897    21. ¦ 

   18. Stettler Anne, Ecublens VD          1977 Rushteam Ecublens              1'757  (2) Frauen/23.
          2:40.04,7    878    21. ¦  2:21.12,8    879    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   19. Ivanova Tatjana, D-Kronberg         1974 Tri Geneve                     1'747  (2) Frauen/24.
          2:38.40,6    886    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.59,9    861    27. ¦ 

   20. Glauser Eveline, Kriechenwil        1986 TDK92Bern/ Thömus              1'741  (2) Frauen/25.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.08,3    867    22. ¦  2:43.30,7    874    24. ¦ 

   21. Fürst Marina, Hinwil                1977 SLRG Hinwil                    1'736  (2) Frauen/26.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.31,7    865    23. ¦  2:43.55,2    871    25. ¦ 

   22. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       1982 Tri Team Fribourg              1'705  (2) Frauen/28.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.49,6    857    25. ¦  2:48.20,8    848    31. ¦ 

   23. Schmidlin Evelyne, Basel            1979 Wildcats                       1'702  (2) Frauen/29.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.19,7    842    31. ¦  2:46.05,2    860    28. ¦ 

   24. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                     1'677  (2) Frauen/31.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.15,7    826    35. ¦  2:47.53,1    851    30. ¦ 

   25. Curtet Saskia, Renens VD            1981 Rushteam                       1'601  (2) Frauen/34.
          2:56.08,8    798    29. ¦  2:34.31,4    803    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   26. Rohrbach Regula, Zürich             1974 AMT Zürich                     1'000  (1) Frauen/39.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.09,4  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   26. Noack-Burri Andrea, Ipsach          1976 Triseeland.ch                  1'000  (1) Frauen/39.
          4:47.54,3    ---     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.55,5  1'000     1. ¦ 

   28. Fürholz Monika, Marly               1984 Tri Fribourg                     985  (1) Frauen/41.
          2:22.41,9    985     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   29. Furter Gabriela, Lenzburg           1981 Toni Hasler Race Team            982  (1) Frauen/42.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.26,2    982     2. ¦ 

   30. Hertenstein Simone, Hersberg        1977 toscatours.ch                    981  (1) Frauen/43.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.41,2    981     3. ¦ 

   31. Kohler Jeanette, Rothrist           1977 Tri Club Zofingen                971  (1) Frauen/44.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.50,9    971     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   32. Vetsch Petra, Blonay                1976 Tri Vevey-Riviera                964  (1) Frauen/46.
          2:25.55,6    964     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   33. Jungfer Isabella                    1979 Ebikon                           960  (1) Frauen/47.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.44,7    960     8. ¦ 

   34. Rossi Marianne, Baden               1977 Finisher Winterthur              954  (1) Frauen/48.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.45,2    954     9. ¦ 

   35. Treier Cécile, Widen                1977 Tri Team Limatthal               953  (1) Frauen/49.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.50,8    953    10. ¦ 

   36. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          1981 tri club hergiswil               951  (1) Frauen/50.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.25,2    951     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   37. Milan Natacha, F-Segny              1988 UCGessienne                      949  (1) Frauen/51.
          2:28.06,6    949    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   38. Koller Chantal, Bremgarten AG       1977 Tri Club Baden                   945  (1) Frauen/52.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.05,1    945    13. ¦ 

   39. Steiner Jrène, Langnau am Albis     1980 Filippotraining /Sihlfisc        942  (1) Frauen/53.
          2:29.12,7    942    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   40. Hofmann Michelle, Neerach           1981 Impuls Tri Bülach                935  (1) Frauen/54.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.44,0    935    14. ¦ 

   41. Tschumi Sandra, Solothurn           1979 Tri Club Solothurn               931  (1) Frauen/55.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.20,6    931     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   42. Rieder Stephanie, Solothurn         1980 Tropical Tri Team Solothu        930  (1) Frauen/56.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.28,3    930    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   43. Chable Sophie                       1974 Fribourg                         925  (1) Frauen/59.
          2:31.57,3    925    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   44. Wirth Simone, Ortschwaben           1977 sbrinz athletics                 918  (1) Frauen/61.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.38,2    918    17. ¦ 

   45. Wirth Simone, Quartino              1977 sbrinz ahletics                  917  (1) Frauen/62.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.22,6    917    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   46. Imhasly Nadine, Luzern              1980 UBS Tri Club                     915  (1) Frauen/63.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.57,3    ---     3. ¦  2:36.09,1    915    18. ¦ 

   47. Kaltenmeier Rebecca, D-Kirchzarten  1983 SV KIrchzarten                   909  (1) Frauen/66.
          2:34.39,3    909    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   48. Rogger Stefanie, Buttisholz         1984 TSV Oberkirch                    896  (1) Frauen/67.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.41,8    ---     8. ¦  2:39.24,2    896    22. ¦ 

   49. Künzli Chantal                      1975 Dierikon                         890  (1) Frauen/68.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.23,5    890    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   50. Brem Marion, Aarau                  1985 VC-Buchs                         887  (1) Frauen/69.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.01,5    887    23. ¦ 

   51. Mangold Sandra                      1976 Gipf-Oberfrick                   878  (1) Frauen/73.
          2:40.08,6    878    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   52. Fluri Jolanda                       1977 Zürich                           873  (1) Frauen/75.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.12,3    873    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   53. Wenger Nathalie, Bussigny-près-Laus 1983 Rushteam                         863  (1) Frauen/79.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.47,3    863    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   54. Kummer Delphine                     1977 Pully                            856  (1) Frauen/82.
          2:44.10,3    856    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   55. Bongard Judith, Lausanne            1981 Rushteam Ecublens                853  (1) Frauen/83.
          1:26.20,5    ---     6. ¦  2:25.31,2    853    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   56. Blumer Carole, Thônex               1980 Triathlon club Genève            848  (1) Frauen/85.
          2:45.47,2    848    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   56. Spirig Linda, Reiden                1976 Tri-Club Zofingen                848  (1) Frauen/85.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.17,6    848    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   58. Disch Martina, Malans GR            1983 Danusa Fuegs                     847  (1) Frauen/87.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.32,8    847    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   58. Aebli Martina                       1978 Lommiswil                        847  (1) Frauen/87.
          2:46.04,3    847    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   60. Baruffaldi Jessica                  1975 Uster                            842  (1) Frauen/91.
          5:46.43,7    ---    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.39,2    842    32. ¦ 

   61. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                      841  (1) Frauen/92.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.29,9    841    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   62. Seliner Isabella, Jona              1978 Tower Sports                     838  (1) Frauen/95.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.21,2    838    34. ¦ 

   63. Meier Désirée, Winterthur           1981 Finishers Winterthur             837  (1) Frauen/97.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.44,2    837    35. ¦ 

   64. Wenk Nicole                         1976 Zürich                           831  (1) Frauen/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.17,6    831    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   64. Richard Nicole, Langenthal          1977 Spiezathlon                      831  (1) Frauen/102
          5:43.45,8    ---    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.56,4    831    36. ¦ 

   66. Fleischli Katharina                 1974 Dierikon                         829  (1) Frauen/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.41,6    829    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   67. Moser Karin, Wabern                 1984 Thömus / 3athlon Bern            821  (1) Frauen/108
          1:25.26,1    ---    20. ¦  1:48.43,4    ---    17. ¦  2:53.53,8    821    37. ¦ 

   68. Degen Regina, Malters               1987 Tri Club Hergiswil               818  (1) Frauen/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.42,1    818    36. ¦  1:18.18,3    ---     7. ¦ 

   69. Andres Marie-Christine              1980 Wettingen                        812  (1) Frauen/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.55,1    812    38. ¦ 

   70. Caterina Laura, Minusio             1974 Tri Team Ticino                  811  (1) Frauen/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.55,5    811    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   70. Gwerder Myriam, Stetten AG          1981 Toni Hasler Race Team            811  (1) Frauen/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.07,5    811    39. ¦ 

   72. Samuels Elaine                      1976 Allschwil                        806  (1) Frauen/117
          2:54.28,8    806    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   73. Flühler Nadja                       1983 Uster                            791  (1) Frauen/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.27,7    ---    24. ¦  3:00.38,8    791    40. ¦ 

   74. Felice Tanja, Basel                 1977 Tria Basilea                     783  (1) Frauen/127
          2:59.28,9    783    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   75. Grimm Sibylle, Zürich               1981 Triathlonclub Veloatelier        780  (1) Frauen/128
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.09,8    780    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   76. Buntschu Monika, Giffers            1987 3athlonbern                      779  (1) Frauen/129
          6:18.05,7    ---    25. ¦  2:39.15,9    779    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   77. Zeller Andrea                       1978 Meyriez                          777  (1) Frauen/131
          3:00.51,0    777    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   78. Halter Rebekka, Kilchberg ZH        1981 Sunday Morning Riders            774  (1) Frauen/132
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.12,7    774    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   79. Schwarz Cornelia                    1984 Zürich                           773  (1) Frauen/133
          1:27.18,7    ---    23. ¦  2:40.33,6    773    42. ¦  1:18.38,2    ---     9. ¦ 

   80. Jobin Stéphanie, Hermenches         1978 Rushteam                         765  (1) Frauen/136
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.38,3    765    41. ¦ 

   81. Dietrich Christina                  1974 Zürich                           754  (1) Frauen/141
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.25,6    754    42. ¦ 

   82. Brupbacher Helen, Dübendorf         1976 FreeRadicals                     752  (1) Frauen/142
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.59,7    752    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   83. Pahud Muriel, Belmont-sur-Lausanne  1975 Rushteam Ecublens                749  (1) Frauen/145
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.40,5    749    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   84. Hendrych Kathrin                    1978 Basel                            736  (1) Frauen/149
          3:11.03,9    736    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   85. Hartmann Ruth, Zürich               1978 tcz                              734  (1) Frauen/152
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.02,2    734    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   86. Suter Marlène                       1975 Zug                              732  (1) Frauen/154
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.33,5    732    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   87. Manz Jeaninne, Burgdorf             1987 By Schneider Wynigen             727  (1) Frauen/155
          3:13.24,8    727    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   88. Brica Daniela                       1980 Immensee                         716  (1) Frauen/158
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.51,8    ---    31. ¦  3:19.26,5    716    43. ¦ 

   89. Rietmann Marion                     1979 Luzern                           706  (1) Frauen/161
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:22.26,4    706    44. ¦ 

   90. Krummenacher Brigitte               1978 Sarnen                           703  (1) Frauen/162
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.34,3    703    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   91. Seeholzer Erika, Seewen SZ          1982 TaWaS                            678  (1) Frauen/165
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.57,3    678    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   92. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, Horgen          1974 AETHALIA TRIATHLON               673  (1) Frauen/166
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.14,9    673    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   93. Botta Sarah                         1977 Jona                             656  (1) Frauen/168
          3:34.26,4    656    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.