(13) VW-circuit Männer AK 3

VW-circuit 2008 - (13) VW-circuit Männer AK 3

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Murten                   ¦ Zug                      ¦ Sempach                  ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schori Daniel, Bern                 1948 Toni Hasler Race Team          2'558  (3) Männer/17.
          2:19.57,6    850     1. ¦  2:09.54,8    837     1. ¦  2:27.01,4    871     2. ¦ 

    2. Tanner Urs                          1951 Worb                           2'370  (3) Männer/25.
          2:30.32,5    790     4. ¦  2:20.52,4    772     4. ¦  2:38.31,1    808     4. ¦ 

    3. Schläppi Jörg, Bubikon              1950 SCUMA Uster                    1'692  (2) Männer/80.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.51,0    812     2. ¦  2:25.32,9    880     1. ¦ 

    4. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 1953 Rushteam                       1'607  (2) Männer/95.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.37,7    790     3. ¦  2:36.48,4    817     3. ¦ 

    5. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           1951 UBS Tri Club                   1'461  (2) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.10,3    705     7. ¦  2:49.24,1    756     6. ¦ 

    6. Schmid Christian                    1942 Volketswil                     1'381  (2) Männer/137
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.48,0    680     9. ¦  3:02.39,5    701    12. ¦ 

    7. Kull Walter, Winterthur             1952 Finishers Winterthur           1'315  (2) Männer/139
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.14,8    654    11. ¦  3:13.44,7    661    15. ¦ 

    8. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              1951 Tri Club Genève                  830  (1) Männer/281
          2:23.13,5    830     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

    8. Brechbühler Peter, Lüterswil        1953 Toni Hasler Race Team            830  (1) Männer/281
          2:23.17,6    830     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   10. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              1952 TRIZO                            759  (1) Männer/419
          5:32.47,8    ---     1. ¦  2:23.12,5    759     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   11. Zimmermann Fredi, Reinach BL        1949 GoldwurstPower/ VC Reinac        758  (1) Männer/420
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.55,0    758     5. ¦ 

   12. Wissmann Christian                  1950 Schliern b. Köniz                741  (1) Männer/450
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.52,5    741     7. ¦ 

   13. Schwarz Willi, Jongny               1950 Tri Vevey-Riviera                737  (1) Männer/459
          5:56.08,2    ---     2. ¦  2:27.38,7    737     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   14. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 Tri Zug                          736  (1) Männer/461
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.05,3    736     8. ¦ 

   15. Waldis Andy, Luzern                 1953 Triathlon Club Luzern            721  (1) Männer/488
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.39,2    721     9. ¦ 

   16. Ammann Werner                       1949 Knonau                           715  (1) Männer/496
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.03,9    715    10. ¦ 

   17. Stahlke Reinhard, Maisprach         1953 Maisprach                        702  (1) Männer/510
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.29,7    702    11. ¦ 

   18. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 1946 CARC Romont                      694  (1) Männer/515
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.26,1    694    13. ¦ 

   19. Liembd Erwin, Hergiswil NW          1952 Triathlonclub Hergiswil          688  (1) Männer/522
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.04,5    688     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   20. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                           674  (1) Männer/537
          2:56.23,4    674     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   21. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   1950 El Volcan                        664  (1) Männer/546
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:12.53,2    664    14. ¦ 

   22. Daniel Buergy, Jeuss                1951 WSCM Murten                      661  (1) Männer/547
          2:59.49,7    661     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   22. Blickenstorfer Marco                1951 Thun                             661  (1) Männer/547
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.33,7    661    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   24. Bubenhofer Rudolf, Wohlenschwil     1947 Tri Club Baden                   653  (1) Männer/553
          3:02.10,6    653     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   25. Jufer Walter, Baar                  1947 triteam zugerland                609  (1) Männer/563
          3:15.08,5    609     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.