(10) VW-circuit Männer HK

VW-circuit 2008 - (10) VW-circuit Männer HK

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Murten                   ¦ Zug                      ¦ Sempach                  ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schalch Alex, Thalwil               1982 Team Tempo-Sport               2'883  (3) Männer/1. 
          2:04.06,4    958     2. ¦  1:54.14,8    952     1. ¦  2:11.36,6    973     4. ¦ 

    2. Mathys Stephan, Lyss                1975 triseeland.ch                  2'865  (3) Männer/2. 
          2:07.37,2    932     4. ¦  1:56.32,8    933     5. ¦  2:08.08,1  1'000     1. ¦ 

    3. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     1986 Uebelhardt Trie Team Oens      2'858  (3) Männer/3. 
          2:07.00,6    936     3. ¦  1:55.19,9    943     3. ¦  2:10.52,0    979     3. ¦ 

    4. Hopf Gabriel, Biel/Bienne           1987 Team Horlacher Cycles          2'816  (3) Männer/4. 
          2:08.11,3    928     5. ¦  1:56.42,8    932     8. ¦  2:13.53,6    956     9. ¦ 

    5. Zahnd Adrian, Wahlendorf            1987 GS Thalmann - BMC              2'735  (3) Männer/8. 
          2:09.44,1    917     7. ¦  1:59.26,8    910    14. ¦  2:20.58,7    908    19. ¦ 

    6. Galla Stéphane, Nyon                1978 CNN tri Nyon                   2'721  (3) Männer/9. 
          2:13.09,2    893    14. ¦  1:59.55,5    907    17. ¦  2:19.04,3    921    16. ¦ 

    7. Gobat Dominique, Lausanne           1979 Tri Team Pully                 2'689  (3) Männer/10.
          2:15.33,7    877    21. ¦  2:02.01,3    891    23. ¦  2:19.07,4    921    17. ¦ 

    8. Hegel Martial, Jongny               1977 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera         2'642  (3) Männer/12.
          2:18.52,8    856    25. ¦  2:03.10,2    883    26. ¦  2:21.48,9    903    21. ¦ 

    9. Peer Roland, Zürich                 1978 TriClub Baden                  2'607  (3) Männer/14.
          2:17.33,1    865    24. ¦  2:06.32,6    859    40. ¦  2:25.06,0    883    29. ¦ 

   10. Griesser Thomas, Bremgarten AG      1978 ASVZ                           2'589  (3) Männer/15.
          2:24.01,1    826    31. ¦  2:05.13,2    868    34. ¦  2:23.04,2    895    26. ¦ 

   11. Filipovic Nenad                     1979 Chavannes-près-Renens          2'509  (3) Männer/18.
          2:25.13,8    819    33. ¦  2:09.00,9    843    51. ¦  2:31.10,6    847    35. ¦ 

   12. Anderlind Sven                      1987 Viganello                      2'390  (3) Männer/22.
          2:35.19,2    766    43. ¦  2:11.29,5    827    57. ¦  2:40.41,3    797    44. ¦ 

   13. Kulstrunk Markus, Baden             1981 Freeradicals                   2'387  (3) Männer/24.
          2:33.28,2    775    42. ¦  2:14.59,6    806    68. ¦  2:38.53,3    806    42. ¦ 

   14. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979 TRICLUB Veloatelier            2'077  (3) Männer/31.
          3:02.26,5    652    58. ¦  2:33.10,5    710    92. ¦  2:59.08,1    715    59. ¦ 

   15. Portmann Peter, Bern                1982 ski-velo-center.ch             1'891  (2) Männer/36.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.15,1    928    10. ¦  2:12.55,4    963     7. ¦ 

   16. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 1977 tri team aadorf                1'866  (2) Männer/41.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.01,9    906    18. ¦  2:13.23,1    960     8. ¦ 

   17. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          1976 TRI TEAM TICINO                1'849  (2) Männer/44.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.42,2    901    21. ¦  2:15.09,3    948    10. ¦ 

   18. Rutschmann Christian, Kleindietwil  1985 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi      1'844  (2) Männer/48.
          1:04.30,6    ---     1. ¦  1:59.36,0    909    16. ¦  2:17.01,3    935    12. ¦ 

   19. Gubler Philipp, Werdenberg          1981 Toni Hasler Race Team          1'841  (2) Männer/49.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.19,7    896    22. ¦  2:15.33,6    945    11. ¦ 

   19. Texier Samuel, Lausanne             1977 Tri Team PULLY                 1'841  (2) Männer/49.
          2:09.06,7    921     6. ¦  1:58.11,9    920    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   21. Landtwing Thomas, Merishausen       1975 Tristar Schaffhausen           1'818  (2) Männer/56.
          4:38.20,1    ---     7. ¦  2:02.41,3    886    25. ¦  2:17.26,1    932    14. ¦ 

   21. Bitterlin Urs, Kloten               1983 Impuls Tri Bülach / exers      1'818  (2) Männer/56.
          2:10.50,1    909    10. ¦  1:59.34,7    909    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   23. Christ Iwan, Zofingen               1981 Tri Club Zofingen              1'809  (2) Männer/59.
          2:13.35,3    890    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.21,4    919    18. ¦ 

   24. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978 VC Allschwil                   1'796  (2) Männer/62.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.30,4    888    24. ¦  2:21.04,7    908    20. ¦ 

   25. Studer Gregor, Luzern               1979 Parmino Racing Team            1'779  (2) Männer/64.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.56,2    877    28. ¦  2:22.00,2    902    24. ¦ 

   26. Brunner Sandro                      1980 Mettmenhasli                   1'771  (2) Männer/65.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.27,8    874    30. ¦  2:22.42,2    897    25. ¦ 

   27. Märchy Sascha                       1984 Gersau                         1'750  (2) Männer/72.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.16,3    848    48. ¦  2:21.57,7    902    23. ¦ 

   28. Grunder David, Lausanne             1978 TRI TEAM PULLY                 1'720  (2) Männer/74.
          2:20.02,8    849    27. ¦  2:04.51,2    871    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   29. Bertschi Manuel, Burgdorf           1986 Tri Team Emmental              1'709  (2) Männer/78.
          2:25.43,7    816    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.23,8    893    27. ¦ 

   30. Luternauer Jan, Zürich              1976 sportnetzwerk.ch               1'673  (2) Männer/82.
          2:21.03,1    843    30. ¦  2:10.57,2    830    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   31. Bionda Mattia                       1976 Preonzo                        1'639  (2) Männer/89.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.21,2    803    70. ¦  2:33.08,9    836    37. ¦ 

   32. Metzner Andree, St. Gallen          1975 Tri St. Gallen/Appenzell       1'627  (2) Männer/91.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.39,7    802    71. ¦  2:35.17,8    825    39. ¦ 

   33. Montag Stefan                       1976 Ramlinsburg                    1'598  (2) Männer/100
          2:30.34,1    790    39. ¦  2:14.33,3    808    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   34. Schudel Markus, Kollbrunn           1974 Tri Team Aadorf                1'511  (2) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.54,3    777    78. ¦  2:54.22,7    734    55. ¦ 

   35. Sardi Aramis, Viganello             1986 TRI TEAM TICINO                1'506  (2) Männer/120
          2:43.28,2    727    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.16,8    779    46. ¦ 

   36. Stettler Marc, Zollikofen           1978 TV Länggasse                   1'455  (2) Männer/128
          2:44.30,1    723    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.49,9    732    56. ¦ 

   37. Knüsel Daniel                       1979 Rothenburg                     1'440  (2) Männer/132
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.26,0    682    95. ¦  2:48.50,3    758    51. ¦ 

   38. Richter Stefan, D-Rehau             1983 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof        1'000  (1) Männer/141
          1:58.59,6  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   39. Wittensöldner Christian, Zofingen   1975 Tri Club Zofingen                985  (1) Männer/143
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.01,3    985     2. ¦ 

   40. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           1974 IWS-swiss Triathlon Team         973  (1) Männer/145
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.37,5    973     5. ¦ 

   41. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            1979 Tri Club Zofingen                971  (1) Männer/146
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.50,4    971     6. ¦ 

   42. Kunz Erich, Mönchaltorf             1979 TG Hütten                        946  (1) Männer/152
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.57,6    946     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   43. van De Wielle Wim, B                1978 Planet x                         934  (1) Männer/156
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.23,8    934     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   44. Langenberg Thomas, Renens VD        1978 olivierbernhard top perfo        933  (1) Männer/157
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.35,8    933     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   45. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             1985 Tri Top Team                     932  (1) Männer/158
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.22,1    932    13. ¦ 

   45. Fayet Claude, Bougy-Villars         1976 CNN Tri Nyon                     932  (1) Männer/158
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.39,0    932     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   47. Müller Urs, Hedingen                1983 TRI MüPa                         931  (1) Männer/160
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.52,2    931     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   48. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG          1975 Tri Club Baden                   926  (1) Männer/161
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.15,7    926    15. ¦ 

   49. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         1983 Triclub Zofingen                 919  (1) Männer/165
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.20,8    919    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   50. Kremser Fabian, Aadorf              1986 Tri Team Lustenau                911  (1) Männer/172
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.25,8    911    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   51. Schlüchter Roland, Schüpfen         1978 triseeland.ch                    910  (1) Männer/173
          2:10.45,6    910     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   51. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            1980 Thömus                           910  (1) Männer/173
          2:10.37,6    910     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   53. Jacquier Florian, Lausanne          1980 bicycle Shop lausanne            908  (1) Männer/177
          2:10.56,5    908    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   54. Morel Philip, Ecublens VD           1979 Rushteam Ecublens                905  (1) Männer/180
          4:41.38,8    ---     9. ¦  2:00.08,3    905    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   55. Hidber Reto, Malans GR              1974 Lucky-Star Sargans               904  (1) Männer/181
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.14,3    904    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   56. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           1975 aerotech.ch                      902  (1) Männer/182
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.56,7    902    22. ¦ 

   57. Humbert Pierre-Maurice, Vevey       1976 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi        899  (1) Männer/184
          2:12.13,2    899    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   58. Zumbrunn Thomi, Wisen SO            1976 Team Roy Hinnen                  897  (1) Männer/185
          2:12.34,6    897    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   59. Schor Raphael, Thun                 1982 tri team steffisburg             889  (1) Männer/192
          2:13.44,0    889    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   59. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot             889  (1) Männer/192
          2:13.45,9    889    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   61. Puglia Tony, Ecublens VD            1982 Tri Team Pully                   887  (1) Männer/195
          2:14.00,3    887    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   61. Gehrig Benjamin, Kleinandelfingen   1982 D`Schlaumeier                    887  (1) Männer/195
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.25,8    887    28. ¦ 

   63. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 ASVZ                             881  (1) Männer/200
          2:15.03,2    881    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   64. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          1986 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi        880  (1) Männer/202
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.34,8    880    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   65. Gerber Stefan                       1978 Münsingen                        878  (1) Männer/203
          2:15.28,4    878    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   66. Brändle Sascha                      1975 Dielsdorf                        877  (1) Männer/205
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.00,1    877    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   67. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 1976 Triathlon Club Hergiswil         874  (1) Männer/209
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.28,4    874    30. ¦ 

   67. Baghin Fabio, Molinazzo di Monteggi 1984 triathlon Fribourg               874  (1) Männer/209
          2:15.59,9    874    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   67. Gehrig Benjamin                     1982 Zürich                           874  (1) Männer/209
          2:16.06,1    874    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   70. Montag Daniel, Basel                1977 tria basilea                     873  (1) Männer/212
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.37,2    873    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   70. Schor Raphael, Bern                 1982 tri team steffisburg             873  (1) Männer/212
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.33,3    873    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   72. Scascighini Remo, Minusio           1979 Tri Team Ticino                  872  (1) Männer/215
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.54,2    872    31. ¦ 

   73. Sutter César, Wil SG                1979 funtri.ch                        868  (1) Männer/221
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.21,6    868    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   74. Fürbek Flavio, Tann                 1979 Adecco Triathlon                 864  (1) Männer/227
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.48,8    864    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   75. Roos Urs, Willisau                  1978 Team Bike Shop Willisau          862  (1) Männer/230
          5:05.02,4    ---    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.32,7    862    32. ¦ 

   75. Alagiyawadu Sugath, Uzwil           1974 Tri Club St. Gallen/ Appe        862  (1) Männer/230
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.08,5    862    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   75. Zanini Daniele, Coglio              1975 Tri Team Ticino                  862  (1) Männer/230
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.13,8    862    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   75. Kohler Zumstein Erich, Künten       1974 tri club baden                   862  (1) Männer/230
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.06,4    862    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   79. van Beijnum Kamil                   1981 Zürich                           857  (1) Männer/236
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.26,9    857    33. ¦ 

   80. Kubik Klaus, Binz                   1975 triclub veloatelier              856  (1) Männer/237
          5:10.05,4    ---    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.31,4    856    34. ¦ 

   81. Immisch Stefan                      1977 D-Landsberg am Lech              855  (1) Männer/238
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.15,9    855    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   82. Müntener Christian, Zürich          1976 ubs tri club                     854  (1) Männer/239
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.23,1    854    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   83. Hartmann Robert, Zürich             1975 TCZ                              853  (1) Männer/240
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.33,2    853    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   83. Sikorski Kai                        1978 Rümlang                          853  (1) Männer/240
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.27,7    853    43. ¦  1:08.38,6    ---     6. ¦ 

   85. Gogel Jan, Grandvaux                1975 trivevey                         850  (1) Männer/247
          2:19.52,8    850    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   86. Pürro Cédric                        1980 Estavayer-le-Lac                 849  (1) Männer/248
          2:20.09,4    849    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   86. Welti Martin, Zürich                1978 Sihlfisch Adliswil               849  (1) Männer/248
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.08,5    849    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   88. Laville Rene, Schaffhausen          1974 champ bar                        848  (1) Männer/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.14,5    848    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   88. Gallagher Thomas, Nänikon           1978 freeradicals                     848  (1) Männer/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.14,8    848    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   90. Vorpe Raphael, Courtelary           1982 3athlon Bern                     846  (1) Männer/253
          2:20.37,4    846    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   91. Castelberg Ralph, Zürich            1979 Rad-Air Snowboards               845  (1) Männer/254
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.46,2    845    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   92. Cipolla Gionata, Biasca             1976 Tri Team 3 Valli Biasca          843  (1) Männer/256
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.55,8    843    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   93. Kockerols Martin, Wädenswil         1975 Tus Ahrweiler                    842  (1) Männer/259
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.06,1    842    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   93. Schürch Daniel                      1974 Wettingen                        842  (1) Männer/259
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.08,2    842    36. ¦ 

   95. Schramm Cedric                      1976 F-Sarreguemines                  839  (1) Männer/263
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.41,1    839    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   96. Scotti Marco, Horgen                1974 AETHALIA TRIATHLON               835  (1) Männer/271
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.14,4    835    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   97. Jünger Andre, Zeiningen             1981 tria basilea                     831  (1) Männer/279
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.55,3    831    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

   98. Sperzagni Christian                 1976 Chiasso                          829  (1) Männer/284
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.31,4    829    38. ¦ 

   99. Jud Christoph                       1979 Rufi                             825  (1) Männer/293
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.47,5    825    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  100. Shelton Nicolas, Nyon               1980 CNN Tri Nyon                     824  (1) Männer/295
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.54,6    824    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  100. Schnyder Aaron, Oberglatt ZH        1979 TriClub Veloatelier              824  (1) Männer/295
          2:24.19,1    824    32. ¦  1:34.30,9    ---     7. ¦  1:08.14,6    ---     5. ¦ 

  102. Schaefer Kai                        1976 Cham                             823  (1) Männer/299
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.07,0    823    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  103. Fässler Christian, Horgen           1979 SSC Langnau                      818  (1) Männer/308
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.59,4    818    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  103. Tanadini Lorenzo, Zürich            1983 Tri Team Ticino                  818  (1) Männer/308
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.37,4    ---     8. ¦  2:36.27,2    818    40. ¦ 

  105. Eckmann Daniel, Bern                1976 töröö                            817  (1) Männer/311
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.10,3    817    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  106. Steiner Daniel                      1983 Zürich                           815  (1) Männer/314
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.05,9    815    41. ¦ 

  107. Musso Christian, Seseglio           1981 MUGA Team                        814  (1) Männer/316
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.38,4    814    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  108. Steiner Lukas, Steinhausen          1976 Johnson & Johnson                811  (1) Männer/319
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.05,4    811    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  109. Müller Lukas                        1982 Langenthal                       810  (1) Männer/321
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.14,3    810    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  110. Büeler Willy, Sattel                1979 STV Schwyz                       809  (1) Männer/323
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.30,3    809    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  111. Menz Tobias                         1979 Davos Wolfgang                   808  (1) Männer/324
          2:27.15,4    808    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  112. Schwab Philippe, Begnins            1975 CNN Tri Nyon                     807  (1) Männer/326
          2:27.16,4    807    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  113. Graf Beat                           1978 Muntelier                        805  (1) Männer/330
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.05,6    805    43. ¦ 

  114. Hausherr Mathias, Kilchberg ZH      1974 Sunday Morning Riders            803  (1) Männer/335
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.20,8    803    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  115. Duelli Luca, Zürich                 1988 CTC Codex / jtri.ch              801  (1) Männer/340
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.44,0    801    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  116. Habermehl Daniel, D-Dossenheim      1977 laufundsportshop.de              799  (1) Männer/344
          2:28.47,3    799    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  117. Zimmer Andy                         1980 Zürich                           797  (1) Männer/348
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.23,4    797    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  117. Mazoyer Alain                       1974 Lausanne                         797  (1) Männer/348
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.30,8    797    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  119. Sutter Christian, Otelfingen        1975 TriClub Baden                    793  (1) Männer/354
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.10,6    793    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  120. Michel Mario                        1979 Hünibach                         791  (1) Männer/358
          2:30.20,9    791    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  121. Graf Beat, Murten                   1978 2G-works.ch Triathlonteam        790  (1) Männer/360
          2:30.36,4    790    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  122. Mishchenko Oleksiy                  1979 Adliswil                         787  (1) Männer/367
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.16,7    ---    18. ¦  2:42.43,4    787    45. ¦ 

  123. Guess David                         1976 Schaffhausen                     782  (1) Männer/377
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.02,6    782    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  123. van Gils Geert                      1976 Gattikon                         782  (1) Männer/377
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.04,3    782    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  125. Slinger Marc, Corminboeuf           1978 ARMADA                           780  (1) Männer/382
          2:32.21,9    780    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  126. Nötzli Florian, Marthalen           1981 finishers winterthur             774  (1) Männer/397
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.11,9    ---    14. ¦  2:45.21,2    774    47. ¦ 

  127. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           1985 Tri Club Zofingen                773  (1) Männer/399
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.45,7    773    48. ¦ 

  128. Erlachner Yannick, Wangen bei Olten 1986 Tri Club Zofingen                772  (1) Männer/400
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.47,2    772    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  129. Grüber Steffen                      1978 Birmensdorf ZH                   771  (1) Männer/404
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.05,1    771    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  130. Waldenmaier Stefan                  1988 Buttwil                          770  (1) Männer/405
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.56,3    ---    12. ¦  2:46.19,6    770    49. ¦ 

  131. Haas Pascal                         1975 Obernau                          769  (1) Männer/407
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.24,5    769    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  132. Haider Christoph                    1975 Rorschach                        767  (1) Männer/410
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.52,7    767    50. ¦ 

  133. Zeller Andreas                      1975 Marly                            764  (1) Männer/413
          2:35.39,1    764    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  134. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                       751  (1) Männer/431
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.48,4    751    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  134. Buser Sébastien, Wünnewil           1977 Toni Hasler Race Team            751  (1) Männer/431
          2:38.18,7    751    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  136. Gasser Pascal, Chailly-Montreux     1975 Tri Vevey                        750  (1) Männer/433
          2:38.38,2    750    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  136. Edelmann Stefan, Basel              1979 Mapi                             750  (1) Männer/433
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.43,0    750    52. ¦ 

  136. Ammann Adrian, Feldbrunnen          1975 Triathlon Club Solothurn         750  (1) Männer/433
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.57,8    750    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  136. Aebischer Sascha, Düdingen          1975 SPS TriTeam                      750  (1) Männer/433
          2:38.37,6    750    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  140. Brandenberg Nicolas, Luzern         1983 Tri Team Zugerland               749  (1) Männer/439
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.51,8    749    53. ¦ 

  140. Weilenmann Marco, Winterthur        1980 SoCal Bros                       749  (1) Männer/439
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.11,2    749    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  140. Geyer Christoph                     1983 Lausanne                         749  (1) Männer/439
          2:38.50,2    749    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  143. Schmid Marco                        1975 Zug                              747  (1) Männer/444
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.24,1    747    54. ¦ 

  144. Buthmann Arne                       1975 Allschwil                        741  (1) Männer/450
          2:40.25,3    741    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  145. Basler Tobias                       1983 Zürich                           735  (1) Männer/462
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.56,2    735    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  146. Krüger Jens, D-Lörrach              1980 Triteam Hochrhein                733  (1) Männer/467
          2:42.16,5    733    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  147. Wenger Raphael, Rüschlikon          1974 Five Elements                    732  (1) Männer/468
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.33,7    732    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  148. Bosshard Christian, Zürich          1978 Short aber herzlich              730  (1) Männer/471
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.51,7    730    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  149. Schwander Roger, Luzern             1980 Luzern                           727  (1) Männer/473
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.07,4    727    57. ¦ 

  150. Wahli Daniel, Biberist              1979 broadway solo                    724  (1) Männer/479
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.07,9    724    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  151. Day Mark, Rüschlikon                1974 Johnson & Johnson                723  (1) Männer/482
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.18,2    723    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  152. Basler David                        1985 Zürich                           722  (1) Männer/486
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.31,4    722    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  153. Gsponer Gerd, Herzogenbuchsee       1980 Henzen Sport                     721  (1) Männer/488
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.45,9    721    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  154. Kurmann Peter                       1981 Fribourg                         720  (1) Männer/490
          2:45.12,1    720    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  155. Benz Dominik, Embrach               1975 Hammer Nutrition CH              717  (1) Männer/493
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.40,7    717    58. ¦ 

  156. Fahy Alexandre, Thalwil             1975 Stiftung Albisbrunn              709  (1) Männer/503
          2:47.41,7    709    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  157. Mariethoz Julien, Genève            1978 Triathlon Club Genève            704  (1) Männer/509
          2:49.00,5    704    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  158. Ferrari Cyrille, Porrentruy         1974 GSA Ajoie                        702  (1) Männer/510
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.49,7    702    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  159. Glassey Nicolas                     1981 Savigny                          694  (1) Männer/515
          2:51.22,5    694    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  160. Kaech Roy                           1980 Schongau                         689  (1) Männer/520
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.48,8    689    60. ¦ 

  161. Rodrigues Tiago                     1976 Zug                              683  (1) Männer/525
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.15,9    683    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  162. Summ Thomas                         1980 Grellingen                       681  (1) Männer/527
          2:54.28,8    681    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  162. Gatti Giorgio                       1977 Giubiasco                        681  (1) Männer/527
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:08.05,8    681    61. ¦ 

  164. Jacob Cristinel                     1974 D-Roth                           677  (1) Männer/532
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.39,1    677    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  165. Kramer Matthias, Muttenz            1975 Triabasilea                      676  (1) Männer/534
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.19,4    676    62. ¦ 

  166. Cristinel Jacob, D-Roth             1974 TSG Roth                         660  (1) Männer/550
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:14.02,2    660    63. ¦ 

  167. Kunzer Christian                    1984 D-Rheinhausen                    653  (1) Männer/553
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.28,6    653    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  168. Sutter Reto                         1982 Wittenbach                       650  (1) Männer/555
          3:02.55,7    650    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  169. Haubrich David, Chêne-Bougeries     1974 Caterpillar                      626  (1) Männer/559
          3:09.54,5    626    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

  170. Cepila Pavel, Cham                  1975 Johnson & Johnson                569  (1) Männer/569
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.55,4    569    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.