Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          16. Schmid Monika                       1981 Zetzwil                     1:21.00,6      7.43,4   (507)   ¦    12.04    7.¦    1.02    9.¦   40.17    7.¦    1.26   25.¦   26.10   20.¦
55           3. Gallo Kathy+Salvatore Gallo+Kathy G 1970 Kasagal                     2:51.42,0     15.46,1   (603)   ¦    31.31    3.¦    0.44    2.¦ 1:26.33    3.¦    0.33    1.¦   52.19    2.¦
10          18. Christ Iwan, Zofingen               1981 Tri Club Zofingen           2:19.21,4     11.13,3    (48)   ¦    26.11   20.¦    0.39   17.¦ 1:15.17   29.¦    0.35   12.¦   36.36    6.¦
10           6. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            1979 Tri Club Zofingen           2:11.50,4      3.42,3   (574)   ¦    27.35   29.¦    0.51   29.¦ 1:08.07    2.¦    0.36   15.¦   34.39    2.¦
11          50. Salm Martin, Zofingen               1967 Triclub Zofingen            2:30.19,0     20.45,2   (329)   ¦    31.20   60.¦    1.38   91.¦ 1:14.48   46.¦    0.38   11.¦   41.54   46.¦
10           2. Wittensöldner Christian, Zofingen   1975 Tri Club Zofingen           2:10.01,3      1.53,2    (85)   ¦    23.57    7.¦    0.30    2.¦ 1:08.25    3.¦    0.35   11.¦   36.32    4.¦
10          56. Stettler Marc, Zollikofen           1978 TV Länggasse                2:54.49,9     46.41,8    (80)   ¦    32.12   46.¦    1.49   58.¦ 1:27.24   62.¦    1.03   51.¦   52.20   57.¦
31          17. Derungs Mattias, Zug                1965 tri team zugerland          1:11.33,9     10.05,2   (393)   ¦    10.53    8.¦    1.04   16.¦   36.25   17.¦    1.14   30.¦   21.56   19.¦
10          54. Schmid Marco                        1975 Zug                         2:51.24,1     43.16,0    (73)   ¦    34.16   55.¦    2.48   63.¦ 1:24.59   54.¦    1.29   60.¦   47.50   44.¦
11          21. Wegmann Marco, Zug                  1965 TSV Fischbach               2:18.48,5      9.14,7   (178)   ¦    27.18   28.¦    1.17   69.¦ 1:11.38   25.¦    0.44   27.¦   37.49   15.¦
31          18. Wissmann Cornel                     1967 Zug                         1:12.28,0     10.59,3   (465)   ¦    11.30   16.¦    1.07   22.¦   35.53   14.¦    0.58   24.¦   22.57   25.¦
02           6. Bieler Valentina, Zuoz              1983 Bieler Sport                2:21.54,5     13.54,4    (40)   ¦    22.40    3.¦    0.32    7.¦ 1:16.49    7.¦    0.43   10.¦   41.09   10.¦
12          15. Bodenmann Andreas, Zürich           1956 aTRInaline                  2:32.22,8     20.09,4   (184)   ¦    35.02   42.¦    1.53   50.¦ 1:15.02   15.¦    0.44   11.¦   39.40    7.¦
12          21. Bürli Markus, Zürich                1959 Triclub Veloatelier         2:34.42,0     22.28,6   (186)   ¦    30.17   21.¦    1.00   19.¦ 1:17.33   22.¦    0.50   15.¦   45.00   26.¦
42         DNF  Castelberg Carla                    1957 Zürich                      1:27.54,2   run lap 1   (523)   ¦    17.54    7.¦    1.42    7.¦   52.36    7.¦    1.45    7.¦    ----  ----¦
11           5. Cuenca Carlos, Zürich               1972 TV Unterstrass              2:13.27,9      3.54,1   (100)   ¦    27.42   32.¦    0.38    6.¦ 1:08.07    6.¦    0.44   26.¦   36.15    5.¦
30           6. Debons Nicolas                      1978 Zürich                      1:08.38,6      3.49,8   (531)   ¦    10.49    7.¦    1.58   17.¦   35.12    4.¦    1.12   19.¦   19.26    4.¦
12           7. Decurtins Lu, Zürich                1963 TV Unterstrass              2:17.22,9      5.09,5   (190)   ¦    23.56    1.¦    0.33    3.¦ 1:11.36    6.¦    0.39    7.¦   40.37   11.¦
20          42. Dietrich Christina                  1974 Zürich                      3:09.25,6     46.30,1   (335)   ¦    33.47   36.¦    2.30   44.¦ 1:39.47   43.¦    1.43   43.¦   51.36   36.¦
11          68. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971 WG Wollyhood                2:36.59,2     27.25,4   (565)   ¦    28.15   41.¦    1.18   70.¦ 1:21.56   90.¦    0.51   40.¦   44.37   70.¦
42           1. Gambaro Irène, Zürich               1955 Sbrinz Athletics            1:14.16,2       -----   (548)   ¦    12.18    3.¦    1.36    6.¦   38.05    1.¦    0.51    3.¦   21.24    2.¦
11          23. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau                 2:19.26,1      9.52,3   (110)   ¦    29.45   47.¦    1.14   62.¦ 1:12.32   29.¦    0.50   35.¦   35.04    3.¦
40           9. Glöckl Cathrine                     1976 Zürich                      1:18.38,2      5.21,0   (497)   ¦    12.31   13.¦    1.36   22.¦   40.11    6.¦    1.12   22.¦   23.06    9.¦
41           4. Hohl Sandra                         1972 Zürich                      1:18.49,6      4.09,8   (514)   ¦    11.28    2.¦    1.22    6.¦   39.05    3.¦    0.56    6.¦   25.56    9.¦
11          49. Hügli Daniel, Zürich                1965 Freeradicals                2:30.08,3     20.34,5   (326)   ¦    27.25   30.¦    0.51   33.¦ 1:16.56   63.¦    1.07   77.¦   43.47   64.¦
31           6. Just Paul, Zürich                   1971 Johnson & Johnson           1:07.42,7      6.14,0   (449)   ¦    11.16   13.¦    0.43    2.¦   36.08   16.¦    0.40    8.¦   18.54    2.¦
11         105. Kamer Chasper                       1967 Zürich                      3:08.22,6     58.48,8   (327)   ¦    34.59   91.¦    2.33  108.¦ 1:34.04  107.¦    1.48  102.¦   54.57  102.¦
11          72. Kleesattel Mark, Zürich             1970 Tri Club UBS                2:39.58,8     30.25,0   (130)   ¦    32.32   76.¦    1.35   86.¦ 1:19.04   79.¦    1.04   71.¦   45.41   76.¦
22           7. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              1960 Tri Team Limmattal          2:52.41,2     19.04,5   (311)   ¦    33.04    3.¦    1.03    5.¦ 1:25.40    6.¦    1.03    8.¦   51.48   11.¦
13          13. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 1946 CARC Romont                 3:04.26,1     38.53,2   (241)   ¦    33.13    5.¦    1.07    6.¦ 1:35.03   12.¦    1.18    8.¦   53.41   13.¦
10          59. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979 TRICLUB Veloatelier         2:59.08,1     51.00,0    (66)   ¦    42.41   62.¦    1.17   47.¦ 1:27.24   61.¦    1.54   62.¦   45.51   38.¦
11          92. Morales Daniel, Zürich              1968 UBS Tri Club                2:50.40,2     41.06,4   (328)   ¦    36.48  101.¦    1.07   53.¦ 1:23.21   94.¦    0.56   54.¦   48.26   87.¦
11          71. Nick Jean-Claude, Zürich            1966 FreeRadicals                2:39.14,7     29.40,9   (558)   ¦    32.50   80.¦    1.51   97.¦ 1:20.38   84.¦    1.00   62.¦   42.53   54.¦
13           6. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           1951 UBS Tri Club                2:49.24,1     23.51,2   (242)   ¦    34.15    6.¦    1.32    8.¦ 1:27.59   10.¦    1.01    3.¦   44.35    4.¦
10          29. Peer Roland, Zürich                 1978 TriClub Baden               2:25.06,0     16.57,9    (69)   ¦    31.35   45.¦    1.24   51.¦ 1:13.04   21.¦    0.45   28.¦   38.17   14.¦
31          12. Peter Werner, Zürich                1968 Deep Blue                   1:10.10,5      8.41,8   (453)   ¦    11.35   19.¦    1.20   26.¦   35.05    8.¦    0.49   14.¦   21.20   13.¦
21           5. Reimann Kathleen                    1964 Zürich                      2:44.05,0     16.29,9   (338)   ¦    29.03    5.¦    1.15   10.¦ 1:23.48    5.¦    1.04    8.¦   48.53    8.¦
02          10. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 TriClub Baden               2:25.27,0     17.26,9    (24)   ¦    25.06    8.¦    0.40   10.¦ 1:20.02   10.¦    0.40    9.¦   38.57    6.¦
11          83. Schmid Daniel, Zürich               1971 Holcim tri                  2:43.06,7     33.32,9   (160)   ¦    31.04   58.¦    1.14   63.¦ 1:18.52   77.¦    1.07   77.¦   50.47   99.¦
60           1. Schmid Katja+Regula Scherer+Myriam  1971 Die schnellen Käfer         3:19.21,3       -----   (605)   ¦    50.08    1.¦    0.49    1.¦ 1:33.02    1.¦    0.34    1.¦   54.46    1.¦
40           9. Schwarz Cornelia                    1984 Zürich                      1:18.38,2      5.21,0   (544)   ¦    11.40    6.¦    1.11   14.¦   39.58    4.¦    0.49   10.¦   24.58   17.¦
10          41. Steiner Daniel                      1983 Zürich                      2:37.05,9     28.57,8    (79)   ¦    24.24   10.¦    0.46   21.¦ 1:18.49   44.¦    0.55   40.¦   52.09   56.¦
12          33. Stöcklin Markus, Zürich             1960 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   2:41.02,3     28.48,9   (231)   ¦    32.26   31.¦    0.43    5.¦ 1:19.05   29.¦    1.22   36.¦   47.24   36.¦
11          94. Strähl André, Zürich                1966 FreeRadicals                2:53.15,5     43.41,7   (170)   ¦    32.31   75.¦    1.24   75.¦ 1:31.48  104.¦    1.05   72.¦   46.24   77.¦
10          40. Tanadini Lorenzo, Zürich            1983 Tri Team Ticino             2:36.27,2     28.19,1    (82)   ¦    27.33   28.¦    0.58   37.¦ 1:18.05   42.¦    0.53   38.¦   48.55   47.¦
11           7. Uebelhart Oliver, Zürich            1971 UBS Tri Club                2:13.58,7      4.24,9   (175)   ¦    25.35   10.¦    0.48   29.¦ 1:07.46    4.¦    0.40   18.¦   39.07   24.¦
10          33. van Beijnum Kamil                   1981 Zürich                      2:29.26,9     21.18,8    (83)   ¦    30.22   42.¦    1.48   57.¦ 1:16.08   32.¦    1.13   57.¦   39.54   23.¦
21          13. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               3:10.24,4     42.49,3   (300)   ¦    35.25    9.¦    1.10    9.¦ 1:39.28   13.¦    1.36   13.¦   52.43    9.¦
21           8. Willi Nicole                        1966 Zürich                      2:51.20,0     23.44,9   (301)   ¦    34.01    7.¦    1.01    7.¦ 1:27.04   11.¦    1.14    9.¦   47.57    6.¦

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.