Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          89. Cavadini Alessandro                 1971 Rancate                     2:48.12,3     38.38,5    (96)   ¦    35.31   94.¦    1.16   66.¦ 1:25.03   98.¦    0.54   50.¦   45.27   74.¦
11          19. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 1969 jtri                        2:16.49,5      7.15,7    (92)   ¦    24.15    4.¦    0.37    5.¦ 1:12.45   32.¦    0.43   25.¦   38.27   20.¦
20           4. Lüthi Diane                         1982 Regensberg                  2:26.13,9      3.18,4   (268)   ¦    24.37    6.¦    0.33    1.¦ 1:17.27    4.¦    0.38    3.¦   42.58    9.¦
11          70. Schneider Rolf, Regensdorf          1969 Triathlon Club Zürich       2:38.54,4     29.20,6   (162)   ¦    29.50   50.¦    1.38   91.¦ 1:17.15   67.¦    1.14   83.¦   48.55   91.¦
31          25. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                  1:15.06,8     13.38,1   (462)   ¦    12.26   25.¦    0.44    3.¦   38.16   26.¦    0.44   10.¦   22.54   24.¦
20          30. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                  2:47.53,1     24.57,6   (253)   ¦    35.35   40.¦    1.10   28.¦ 1:25.22   30.¦    1.11   37.¦   44.32   17.¦
11          59. Sägesser Simon, Reinach BL          1969 Tria Basilea                2:34.16,1     24.42,3   (568)   ¦    31.38   65.¦    2.18  105.¦ 1:17.56   72.¦    0.38   13.¦   41.44   45.¦
13           5. Zimmermann Fredi, Reinach BL        1949 GoldwurstPower/ VC Reinac   2:48.55,0     23.22,1   (249)   ¦    37.19   12.¦    0.57    4.¦ 1:24.43    6.¦    1.15    7.¦   44.40    5.¦
31          15. Hauri Thomas                        1968 Reitnau                     1:11.16,1      9.47,4   (445)   ¦    13.29   31.¦    1.09   24.¦   32.33    2.¦    1.00   25.¦   23.03   26.¦
12          11. Bussinger Fabian                    1958 Rheinfelden                 2:28.24,0     16.10,6   (187)   ¦    29.47   19.¦    1.02   23.¦ 1:15.04   16.¦    0.59   25.¦   41.29   13.¦
30           1. Hofstetter Sascha, Richterswil      1978 Team Roy Hinnen             1:04.48,8       -----   (604)   ¦     9.58    3.¦    0.46    3.¦   34.14    1.¦    0.35    2.¦   19.14    3.¦
11          15. Hoogerwerf Erik, Richterswil        1970 Team Roy Hinnen             2:16.31,8      6.58,0   (120)   ¦    25.45   13.¦    0.45   15.¦ 1:09.58   15.¦    0.37   10.¦   39.24   27.¦
30           8. Zurfluh Dani, Richterswil           1981 JTRI.Ch                     1:09.54,7      5.05,9   (369)   ¦    11.09   10.¦    1.10   10.¦   34.50    2.¦    0.44   12.¦   21.59   14.¦
31           5. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach SO          1965 RRC-Olten-Tri-Club-Zofing   1:07.14,5      5.45,8   (534)   ¦    11.32   17.¦    1.03   15.¦   33.56    4.¦    0.37    5.¦   20.05    8.¦
12          36. Kälin Markus, Rombach               1958 Team roleto                 2:42.43,5     30.30,1   (564)   ¦    39.06   55.¦    1.33   43.¦ 1:19.01   28.¦    1.22   37.¦   41.38   14.¦
11          34. Blättler Roger, Root                1971 Läuferrige Ebikon           2:24.11,2     14.37,4    (89)   ¦    30.27   54.¦    0.49   31.¦ 1:12.23   28.¦    0.54   49.¦   39.37   29.¦
10          50. Haider Christoph                    1975 Rorschach                   2:46.52,7     38.44,6   (555)   ¦    31.12   44.¦    1.14   45.¦ 1:19.46   45.¦    0.58   48.¦   53.40   58.¦
30          20. Jampatong Pan                       1975 Rothenburg                  1:25.54,7     21.05,9   (427)   ¦    15.31   21.¦    2.56   22.¦   44.27   21.¦    0.36    3.¦   22.23   15.¦
10          51. Knüsel Daniel                       1979 Rothenburg                  2:48.50,3     40.42,2    (59)   ¦    33.26   50.¦    1.18   49.¦ 1:18.44   43.¦    0.59   49.¦   54.21   59.¦
11          28. Koch Hans                           1972 Rothenburg                  2:22.15,7     12.41,9   (132)   ¦    28.05   38.¦    1.07   53.¦ 1:15.09   49.¦    0.38   11.¦   37.15   11.¦
30           2. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          1974 Suisse                      1:06.45,1      1.56,3   (349)   ¦     9.27    2.¦    0.30    1.¦   36.14    6.¦    0.38    4.¦   19.54    5.¦
12          52. Lanz Beat                           1959 Rüegsauschachen             3:06.05,6     53.52,2   (208)   ¦    37.30   50.¦    1.48   47.¦ 1:27.26   48.¦    2.07   54.¦   57.13   53.¦
20          16. Schneider Anne Kathrin, Rüfenacht B 1984 3athlonbern                 2:35.14,0     12.18,5   (278)   ¦    27.10   13.¦    0.40    6.¦ 1:18.25    9.¦    0.51   23.¦   48.06   29.¦
30           6. Sikorski Kai                        1978 Rümlang                     1:08.38,6      3.49,8   (433)   ¦    10.18    5.¦    0.36    2.¦   36.39    8.¦    0.42    8.¦   20.21    7.¦
01           6. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     1973 ewz power team              2:03.36,8      4.33,8     (8)   ¦    25.01   10.¦    0.32    8.¦ 1:04.56    2.¦    0.33    5.¦   32.33    2.¦
14           7. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990 Erox Racing Team            1:10.20,9      5.30,5   (407)   ¦    12.07    4.¦    0.33    6.¦   37.53   11.¦    0.39   11.¦   19.07    7.¦
42           4. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1963 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:20.17,4      6.01,2   (524)   ¦    11.47    2.¦    1.17    3.¦   42.21    6.¦    0.43    2.¦   24.06    4.¦
11         DNF  Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:42.31,9   from bike   (128)   ¦    26.42   17.¦    0.45   18.¦ 1:15.04   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          22. Gloor Walter, Rüti ZH               1967 Crazy-Turtles               2:19.02,7      9.28,9   (112)   ¦    25.35   11.¦    0.45   16.¦ 1:11.12   21.¦    1.03   68.¦   40.24   33.¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.