Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          11. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Oberägeri                   1:11.04,3      5.49,4   (467)   ¦    12.15   12.¦    0.48    4.¦   36.00    9.¦    0.48   11.¦   21.12    7.¦
13           8. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 Tri Zug                     2:54.05,3     28.32,4   (238)   ¦    42.06   15.¦    1.50   11.¦ 1:23.35    5.¦    1.39   13.¦   44.53    6.¦
11          87. Glättli Adrian, Oberägeri           1973 UBS Tri Club                2:45.43,0     36.09,2   (111)   ¦    35.44   95.¦    1.58   99.¦ 1:18.26   76.¦    1.48  103.¦   47.44   83.¦
12          13. Nussbaumer Paul, Oberägeri          1960 Tri-Team Zugerland          2:31.55,8     19.42,4   (216)   ¦    31.33   28.¦    1.00   18.¦ 1:16.33   21.¦    0.53   19.¦   41.54   16.¦
11          40. Flück Thomas, Oberburg              1964 GS Wüthrich                 2:26.12,1     16.38,3   (108)   ¦    28.11   39.¦    0.37    4.¦ 1:15.42   53.¦    0.41   21.¦   40.59   37.¦
32          17. Rey Ueli                            1956 Oberentfelden               1:20.27,4     15.12,5   (475)   ¦    13.46   17.¦    1.35   19.¦   39.14   17.¦    0.56   16.¦   24.55   20.¦
30           5. Schnyder Aaron, Oberglatt ZH        1979 TriClub Veloatelier         1:08.14,6      3.25,8   (432)   ¦    10.27    6.¦    0.54    5.¦   35.07    3.¦    0.42    7.¦   21.02   11.¦
12          24. Luder Andi, Obergösgen              1957 Tri Sursee                  2:35.22,6     23.09,2   (210)   ¦    30.45   22.¦    0.59   17.¦ 1:19.01   27.¦    0.52   17.¦   43.43   22.¦
30          17. Arnold Roland                       1986 Oberkirch LU                1:19.26,9     14.38,1   (422)   ¦    11.26   12.¦    1.05    9.¦   39.52   15.¦    0.44   11.¦   26.18   19.¦
70           1. Häller Samuel, Oberkirch LU         1992 FAJASA                      1:13.53,2       -----   (606)   ¦     9.46    1.¦    0.33    1.¦   44.07    2.¦    0.35    1.¦   18.49    1.¦
11          93. Rüttimann Markus                    1972 Oberkirch LU                2:51.06,6     41.32,8   (156)   ¦    33.40   84.¦    2.30  107.¦ 1:25.41  100.¦    1.52  106.¦   47.21   82.¦
12          41. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                     2:47.20,0     35.06,6   (195)   ¦    29.18   18.¦    1.09   31.¦ 1:24.14   43.¦    1.34   48.¦   51.02   47.¦
22           6. Uebelhart Vreni                     1960 Obernau                     2:50.04,3     16.27,6   (339)   ¦    36.45    9.¦    1.26   10.¦ 1:26.05    7.¦    0.57    6.¦   44.50    3.¦
12          27. Margelist Beat, Oberrieden          1963 FreeRadîcals                2:36.57,6     24.44,2   (211)   ¦    35.00   41.¦    1.07   28.¦ 1:15.53   20.¦    0.52   17.¦   44.03   23.¦
75           1. Graber Roland, Oberwil-Lieli        1974 Roli and Girls              1:08.27,3       -----   (343)   ¦    10.44    1.¦    0.33    1.¦   35.45    1.¦    0.29    2.¦   20.55    3.¦
31          23. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965 uebelhardt tri team Oensi   1:14.55,8     13.27,1   (368)   ¦    13.59   33.¦    1.44   29.¦   36.46   19.¦    0.58   23.¦   21.26   14.¦
24           3. Kaufmann Rahel, Oensingen           1989 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi   1:30.33,0     15.36,9   (416)   ¦    15.58    4.¦    0.37    2.¦   45.00    4.¦    0.57    5.¦   27.57    3.¦
11          60. Meier Beat, Oensingen               1964 Toni Hasler Race Team       2:34.42,7     25.08,9   (138)   ¦    35.25   93.¦    1.12   61.¦ 1:13.52   41.¦    1.07   76.¦   43.04   57.¦
14           6. Rudin Peter, Oensingen              1990 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi   1:09.44,9      4.54,5   (372)   ¦    13.22    7.¦    0.31    4.¦   36.41    8.¦    0.33    7.¦   18.36    6.¦
33           4. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See          1949 LC Meilen                   1:19.44,4      7.48,9   (541)   ¦    14.29    4.¦    1.07    3.¦   40.31    4.¦    0.56    2.¦   22.39    4.¦
14           8. Ajil Ahmed, Oftringen               1990 Pro Team Zofingen Tri Clu   1:10.45,4      5.55,0   (401)   ¦    13.23    8.¦    0.44   11.¦   36.06    7.¦    0.33    8.¦   19.57    9.¦
11          17. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          1970 Tri Club Zofingen           2:16.44,6      7.10,8   (121)   ¦    25.52   14.¦    0.46   22.¦ 1:12.01   26.¦    0.35    4.¦   37.28   12.¦
20          17. Wirth Simone, Ortschwaben           1977 sbrinz athletics            2:35.38,2     12.42,7   (285)   ¦    29.01   23.¦    0.44    8.¦ 1:22.50   23.¦    0.40    4.¦   42.21    7.¦
11          95. Cosendai Pierre-Alain               1970 Ostermundigen               2:53.15,8     43.42,0    (98)   ¦    39.04  107.¦    2.18  106.¦ 1:21.17   86.¦    1.27   96.¦   49.08   92.¦

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.