Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24           1. Purro Pauline                       1990 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.56,1       -----   (414)   ¦    12.32    1.¦    0.31    1.¦   40.03    1.¦    0.37    2.¦   21.11    1.¦
22          10. Guillod Catherine, La Neuveville    1960 Tri Seeland Bienne          3:02.35,2     28.58,5   (307)   ¦    39.39   10.¦    1.08    6.¦ 1:31.00   10.¦    1.09   10.¦   49.37   10.¦
20          31. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       1982 Tri Team Fribourg           2:48.20,8     25.25,3   (271)   ¦    28.06   17.¦    0.59   23.¦ 1:28.55   36.¦    0.53   24.¦   49.26   33.¦
31          10. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969 Veloclub Lachen             1:09.16,8      7.48,1   (441)   ¦    11.27   14.¦    0.47    6.¦   36.38   18.¦    0.32    1.¦   19.50    6.¦
80           1. Mäder Brigitte+Tamara Signer+Linda  1979 Curling Langenthal          1:34.31,7       -----   (609)   ¦    13.30    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.35    1.¦
20          36. Richard Nicole, Langenthal          1977 Spiezathlon                 2:51.56,4     29.00,9   (272)   ¦    29.18   26.¦    0.46   10.¦ 1:29.47   37.¦    0.45   15.¦   51.18   35.¦
31           3. Strebel Roger, Langnau a. A.        1964 Team Roy Hinnen             1:05.27,2      3.58,5   (459)   ¦     9.51    3.¦    0.51   11.¦   34.54    5.¦    0.39    7.¦   19.10    3.¦
14          11. Fröhli Reto, Langnau am Albis       1989 Tri Club Säuliamt           1:15.29,6     10.39,2   (403)   ¦    14.44   12.¦    0.36    8.¦   36.45    9.¦    0.33    6.¦   22.50   11.¦
12          23. Röthlisberger Peter, Langnau i. E.  1959 Emmental                    2:35.19,8     23.06,4   (223)   ¦    28.50   17.¦    1.03   25.¦ 1:17.49   23.¦    1.12   32.¦   46.24   31.¦
10          17. Gobat Dominique, Lausanne           1979 Tri Team Pully              2:19.07,4     10.59,3    (53)   ¦    22.39    2.¦    0.46   22.¦ 1:17.46   40.¦    0.36   14.¦   37.19    9.¦
31          24. Pavia Diego, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne   1967 Tri Team Pully              1:14.56,5     13.27,8   (452)   ¦    10.50    7.¦    1.05   18.¦   38.14   25.¦    1.06   27.¦   23.39   28.¦
40           6. Pavia Nadine, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  1974 Tri Team Pully              1:17.09,6      3.52,4   (506)   ¦    12.44   15.¦    0.57    7.¦   41.11   14.¦    0.41    4.¦   21.35    3.¦
31           8. Maurer Andreas                      1969 Leimbach AG                 1:08.02,6      6.33,9   (451)   ¦    11.09   11.¦    1.06   20.¦   35.46   13.¦    0.47   12.¦   19.12    4.¦
20           2. Furter Gabriela, Lenzburg           1981 Toni Hasler Race Team       2:25.26,2      2.30,7   (258)   ¦    26.30    9.¦    1.08   27.¦ 1:18.01    7.¦    0.51   22.¦   38.55    1.¦
20          26. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 1974 Leysin                      2:45.08,4     22.12,9   (256)   ¦    32.25   32.¦    1.20   33.¦ 1:25.07   29.¦    1.07   36.¦   45.06   19.¦
12          12. Locatelli Gilles                    1963 Leysin                      2:31.20,0     19.06,6   (209)   ¦    28.02   14.¦    1.04   26.¦ 1:14.11   11.¦    0.59   23.¦   47.03   33.¦
23           2. Vaudroz Heidi, Leysin               1947 tri vevey riviera           3:21.20,0     39.28,5   (396)   ¦    34.07    1.¦    1.52    2.¦ 1:41.41    2.¦    1.55    2.¦ 1:01.42    2.¦
32           3. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              1963 3athlon bern 3BE            1:06.10,2      0.55,3   (480)   ¦    10.54    4.¦    0.55    9.¦   33.40    1.¦    0.38    4.¦   20.00    5.¦
12          16. Scherer Stefan, Lommiswil           1962 Fit Fun                     2:32.39,8     20.26,4   (345)   ¦    33.29   36.¦    0.49   11.¦ 1:15.06   17.¦    0.55   21.¦   42.18   17.¦
42           6. Annaheim Marjon, Lostorf            1960 Tri Annaheim                1:24.27,3     10.11,1   (547)   ¦    12.31    4.¦    1.00    1.¦   42.00    5.¦    1.10    5.¦   27.43    5.¦
11          54. Ibranyan Tarchini Vartan            1973 Lugano                      2:31.53,8     22.20,0   (123)   ¦    30.57   57.¦    0.47   26.¦ 1:14.54   47.¦    0.46   30.¦   44.29   68.¦
30          21. Allemann Andreas                    1978 Luzern                      1:27.52,6     23.03,8   (421)   ¦    16.53   22.¦    1.38   14.¦   41.03   18.¦    1.19   20.¦   26.57   22.¦
10          53. Brandenberg Nicolas, Luzern         1983 Tri Team Zugerland          2:50.51,8     42.43,7    (45)   ¦    34.45   58.¦    1.25   53.¦ 1:24.34   53.¦    1.13   56.¦   48.51   46.¦
40          19. Brunati Sara                        1978 Luzern                      1:23.00,5      9.43,3   (493)   ¦    11.03    3.¦    0.55    6.¦   41.51   16.¦    0.44    7.¦   28.24   24.¦
40          23. Buser Mirjam                        1982 Luzern                      1:29.30,9     16.13,7   (494)   ¦    13.12   21.¦    1.57   25.¦   45.14   24.¦    0.57   15.¦   28.08   23.¦
40           4. Eggspühler Mirjam, Luzern           1984 SAS Zürich                  1:14.45,1      1.27,9   (340)   ¦    12.07    8.¦    0.46    4.¦   39.11    3.¦    0.44    6.¦   21.54    4.¦
11          88. Eschmann Stefan                     1969 Luzern                      2:47.45,8     38.12,0   (105)   ¦    37.27  105.¦    1.37   90.¦ 1:21.32   87.¦    1.48  104.¦   45.20   72.¦
20          18. Imhasly Nadine, Luzern              1980 UBS Tri Club                2:36.09,1     13.13,6   (262)   ¦    28.18   18.¦    0.51   15.¦ 1:22.16   21.¦    0.42    8.¦   43.59   14.¦
20          44. Rietmann Marion                     1979 Luzern                      3:22.26,4     59.30,9   (273)   ¦    39.22   43.¦    1.38   40.¦ 1:39.51   44.¦    1.27   42.¦ 1:00.07   44.¦
31          34. Schützinger René                    1970 Luzern                      1:28.17,4     26.48,7   (457)   ¦    13.44   32.¦    3.18   34.¦   42.36   34.¦    0.58   21.¦   27.39   34.¦
10          57. Schwander Roger, Luzern             1980 Luzern                      2:56.07,4     47.59,3    (76)   ¦    34.14   54.¦    1.28   54.¦ 1:21.53   49.¦    0.56   43.¦   57.34   60.¦
10          24. Studer Gregor, Luzern               1979 Parmino Racing Team         2:22.00,2     13.52,1    (81)   ¦    26.58   25.¦    0.42   18.¦ 1:14.35   28.¦    0.37   18.¦   39.06   21.¦
30           4. Studer Peter, Luzern                1978 TRI TEAM PULLY              1:08.01,4      3.12,6   (434)   ¦     9.12    1.¦    0.49    4.¦   37.16   11.¦    0.43   10.¦   19.59    6.¦
13           9. Waldis Andy, Luzern                 1953 Triathlon Club Luzern       2:57.39,2     32.06,3   (371)   ¦    31.25    3.¦    1.21    7.¦ 1:30.59   11.¦    1.50   14.¦   52.02   11.¦
35           1. Wicki Daniel                        1993 Luzern                      1:09.21,8       -----   (489)   ¦     9.15    1.¦    1.06    2.¦   36.38    1.¦    0.59    2.¦   21.22    1.¦
31          19. Zihlmann Andy                       1965 Luzern                      1:13.16,3     11.47,6   (366)   ¦    11.34   18.¦    1.51   31.¦   37.25   21.¦    2.06   34.¦   20.18   10.¦
10           1. Mathys Stephan, Lyss                1975 triseeland.ch               2:08.08,1       -----    (64)   ¦    24.35   14.¦    0.33    5.¦ 1:07.15    1.¦    0.36   17.¦   35.07    3.¦

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.