Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          26. Waber Fabienne                      1986 Brittnau                    1:46.29,9     33.12,7   (509)   ¦    14.03   22.¦    2.14   26.¦   54.48   27.¦    1.33   26.¦   33.50   26.¦
31          21. Wächter Boris, Basel                1973 Tri Allschwil               1:13.43,6     12.14,9   (351)   ¦    11.14   12.¦    1.22   27.¦   37.48   22.¦    0.58   22.¦   22.19   21.¦
32           8. Wagner Martin, Emmenbrücke          1960 Athleticum                  1:10.19,1      5.04,2   (478)   ¦    11.00    5.¦    0.51    5.¦   36.03   10.¦    0.48   12.¦   21.35   12.¦
21           2. Wälchli Regula, Grosshöchstetten    1966 Tri Team Scott              2:31.39,0      4.03,9   (299)   ¦    28.05    4.¦    0.47    2.¦ 1:21.56    3.¦    0.36    1.¦   40.13    2.¦
10          49. Waldenmaier Stefan                  1988 Buttwil                     2:46.19,6     38.11,5    (84)   ¦    33.53   52.¦    1.30   56.¦ 1:22.35   50.¦    0.31    4.¦   47.49   43.¦
12          18. Waldenmaier Wolfgang, Buttwil       1959 Tri-Team Muri               2:33.41,0     21.27,6   (234)   ¦    34.22   38.¦    1.03   24.¦ 1:13.23    9.¦    1.24   39.¦   43.27   20.¦
13           9. Waldis Andy, Luzern                 1953 Triathlon Club Luzern       2:57.39,2     32.06,3   (371)   ¦    31.25    3.¦    1.21    7.¦ 1:30.59   11.¦    1.50   14.¦   52.02   11.¦
01           8. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     1973 Parmino Racing Team         2:05.13,5      6.10,5     (9)   ¦    23.13    9.¦    0.39   10.¦ 1:06.38   10.¦    0.32    4.¦   34.09    6.¦
31          28. Walther Romano                      1970 Fällanden                   1:17.38,6     16.09,9   (461)   ¦    12.45   30.¦    1.10   25.¦   37.51   23.¦    1.06   28.¦   24.44   31.¦
21          13. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               3:10.24,4     42.49,3   (300)   ¦    35.25    9.¦    1.10    9.¦ 1:39.28   13.¦    1.36   13.¦   52.43    9.¦
11          62. Weber Max, Schafisheim              1965 TV Seon                     2:35.05,7     25.31,9   (177)   ¦    31.42   68.¦    1.59  100.¦ 1:17.15   69.¦    1.25   95.¦   42.43   52.¦
20           5. Weber Simone, Bern                  1984 ski-velo-center             2:27.06,6      4.11,1   (282)   ¦    25.41    8.¦    0.36    4.¦ 1:19.03   14.¦    0.41    6.¦   41.03    4.¦
41           1. Wedel Andrea, Feusisberg            1968 SSC                         1:14.39,8       -----   (521)   ¦    11.22    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   39.21    4.¦    0.42    1.¦   22.21    2.¦
11          21. Wegmann Marco, Zug                  1965 TSV Fischbach               2:18.48,5      9.14,7   (178)   ¦    27.18   28.¦    1.17   69.¦ 1:11.38   25.¦    0.44   27.¦   37.49   15.¦
20          20. Weibel Nora                         1984 Bern                        2:38.02,2     15.06,7   (283)   ¦    27.34   15.¦    0.48   12.¦ 1:24.13   27.¦    0.46   18.¦   44.38   18.¦
31          25. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                  1:15.06,8     13.38,1   (462)   ¦    12.26   25.¦    0.44    3.¦   38.16   26.¦    0.44   10.¦   22.54   24.¦
31          16. Wespi Marcel, Uitikon Waldegg       1969 UBS Tri Club                1:11.17,4      9.48,7   (463)   ¦    12.19   22.¦    0.46    5.¦   35.34   11.¦    0.51   16.¦   21.45   17.¦
40          25. Whitaker Nina                       1977 Kriens                      1:30.55,5     17.38,3   (510)   ¦    14.14   25.¦    1.30   20.¦   44.06   21.¦    0.46    8.¦   30.17   25.¦
31          13. White Marc, Thalwil                 1971 Fan Club Helge Schneider    1:10.30,0      9.01,3   (464)   ¦    10.44    6.¦    1.07   23.¦   36.06   15.¦    1.04   26.¦   21.27   15.¦
32          14. Wicki Bruno                         1955 Sursee                      1:14.06,9      8.52,0   (479)   ¦    11.46    9.¦    1.16   14.¦   37.04   13.¦    1.08   23.¦   22.51   16.¦
35           1. Wicki Daniel                        1993 Luzern                      1:09.21,8       -----   (489)   ¦     9.15    1.¦    1.06    2.¦   36.38    1.¦    0.59    2.¦   21.22    1.¦
41           2. Wickihalter Gabi, Brittnau          1966 Tri Club Zofingen           1:15.38,3      0.58,5   (522)   ¦    12.24    3.¦    1.48   10.¦   39.03    2.¦    0.53    3.¦   21.28    1.¦
12           2. Widmer Beat, Weinfelden             1963 fehr-velos.ch/ Zoot         2:12.41,3      0.27,9   (236)   ¦    24.11    3.¦    0.32    2.¦ 1:09.36    4.¦    0.34    2.¦   37.46    3.¦
20          33. Wiederkehr Kristina, Bremgarten AG  1981 ASVZ                        2:50.12,9     27.17,4   (284)   ¦    28.45   21.¦    0.56   20.¦ 1:24.43   28.¦    1.00   30.¦   54.46   41.¦
01           3. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              1982 Rad'n Roll Samstagern       2:01.05,7      2.02,7     (6)   ¦    20.41    3.¦    0.28    4.¦ 1:06.25    9.¦    0.33    6.¦   32.56    3.¦
31          32. Wildi Andreas                       1972 Bern                        1:22.37,3     21.08,6   (374)   ¦    12.21   23.¦    2.56   33.¦   42.02   32.¦    0.50   15.¦   24.26   29.¦
11          55. Wildisen Lukas, Küssnacht am Rigi   1973 Savannenhuscher             2:32.34,0     23.00,2   (179)   ¦    31.24   62.¦    0.52   35.¦ 1:16.24   59.¦    1.16   86.¦   42.36   50.¦
21           8. Willi Nicole                        1966 Zürich                      2:51.20,0     23.44,9   (301)   ¦    34.01    7.¦    1.01    7.¦ 1:27.04   11.¦    1.14    9.¦   47.57    6.¦
50           2. Willimann Markus, Eich              ???? Attack                      2:32.39,0     17.51,0   (601)   ¦    31.02    2.¦    0.29    1.¦ 1:21.48    2.¦    0.24    1.¦   38.54    2.¦
30          19. Winiker Michael, Emmenbrücke        1984 Winiker                     1:23.40,7     18.51,9   (435)   ¦    12.22   17.¦    2.07   19.¦   41.09   19.¦    1.09   18.¦   26.51   20.¦
12          34. Winkler Stefan                      1963 Hellikon                    2:42.12,4     29.59,0   (342)   ¦    31.07   25.¦    1.09   30.¦ 1:20.05   32.¦    1.07   28.¦   48.42   39.¦
20          17. Wirth Simone, Ortschwaben           1977 sbrinz athletics            2:35.38,2     12.42,7   (285)   ¦    29.01   23.¦    0.44    8.¦ 1:22.50   23.¦    0.40    4.¦   42.21    7.¦
13           7. Wissmann Christian                  1950 Schliern b. Köniz           2:52.52,5     27.19,6   (375)   ¦    31.59    4.¦    2.16   15.¦ 1:27.57    9.¦    1.23    9.¦   49.15    9.¦
31          18. Wissmann Cornel                     1967 Zug                         1:12.28,0     10.59,3   (465)   ¦    11.30   16.¦    1.07   22.¦   35.53   14.¦    0.58   24.¦   22.57   25.¦
10           2. Wittensöldner Christian, Zofingen   1975 Tri Club Zofingen           2:10.01,3      1.53,2    (85)   ¦    23.57    7.¦    0.30    2.¦ 1:08.25    3.¦    0.35   11.¦   36.32    4.¦
75           4. Wobmann Werner+Wobmann Esther+Ferri 1959 Esther's Team               1:29.38,7     21.11,4   (608)   ¦    14.29    4.¦    0.39    3.¦   42.48    4.¦    0.28    1.¦   31.13    4.¦
14           5. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           1990 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:09.08,3      4.17,9   (412)   ¦    12.43    6.¦    0.27    3.¦   35.48    6.¦    0.29    2.¦   19.38    8.¦
32           3. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              1963 3athlon bern 3BE            1:06.10,2      0.55,3   (480)   ¦    10.54    4.¦    0.55    9.¦   33.40    1.¦    0.38    4.¦   20.00    5.¦

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.