Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          22. Mächler Sara, Dierikon              1979 Free Radicals               1:26.51,0     13.33,8   (390)   ¦    12.54   18.¦    1.25   17.¦   43.53   20.¦    1.12   21.¦   27.24   22.¦
80           1. Mäder Brigitte+Tamara Signer+Linda  1979 Curling Langenthal          1:34.31,7       -----   (609)   ¦    13.30    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   26.35    1.¦
01           4. Maier Alain, Binningen              1981 Wildcats                    2:01.37,1      2.34,1    (10)   ¦    20.35    2.¦    0.26    1.¦ 1:05.58    6.¦    0.35    9.¦   34.01    5.¦
33           3. Marbach Jürg, Neuenkirch            1949 Tri Club Sursee             1:14.22,8      2.27,3   (346)   ¦    12.04    1.¦    1.03    2.¦   38.36    3.¦    1.24    4.¦   21.13    1.¦
10          23. Märchy Sascha                       1984 Gersau                      2:21.57,7     13.49,6   (398)   ¦    26.47   23.¦    1.18   48.¦ 1:14.14   27.¦    1.00   50.¦   38.37   17.¦
12          27. Margelist Beat, Oberrieden          1963 FreeRadîcals                2:36.57,6     24.44,2   (211)   ¦    35.00   41.¦    1.07   28.¦ 1:15.53   20.¦    0.52   17.¦   44.03   23.¦
11          14. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972 Tri Team Muri               2:16.00,6      6.26,8   (137)   ¦    26.57   22.¦    0.58   42.¦ 1:09.34   13.¦    0.43   24.¦   37.47   14.¦
10           1. Mathys Stephan, Lyss                1975 triseeland.ch               2:08.08,1       -----    (64)   ¦    24.35   14.¦    0.33    5.¦ 1:07.15    1.¦    0.36   17.¦   35.07    3.¦
02           2. Matter Sibylle, Plaffeien           1973 Tri Club Hergiswil          2:15.54,1      7.54,0    (22)   ¦    22.31    2.¦    0.32    8.¦ 1:13.36    3.¦    0.38    8.¦   38.36    3.¦
30           9. Mauch Georges, Buchs AG             1975 Tri-Club Aarau              1:10.50,4      6.01,6   (429)   ¦    11.54   15.¦    1.02    7.¦   36.44    9.¦    0.43    9.¦   20.26    8.¦
31           8. Maurer Andreas                      1969 Leimbach AG                 1:08.02,6      6.33,9   (451)   ¦    11.09   11.¦    1.06   20.¦   35.46   13.¦    0.47   12.¦   19.12    4.¦
24           2. Maurhofer Daniela, Nürensdorf       1990 finishers winterthur        1:19.12,8      4.16,7   (413)   ¦    14.53    2.¦    0.46    4.¦   41.18    2.¦    0.37    3.¦   21.36    2.¦
32          13. Maurhofer Urs, Nürensdorf           1961 Depri tri Team              1:13.04,7      7.49,8   (380)   ¦    13.43   16.¦    0.52    6.¦   37.53   15.¦    0.50   14.¦   19.45    3.¦
11          60. Meier Beat, Oensingen               1964 Toni Hasler Race Team       2:34.42,7     25.08,9   (138)   ¦    35.25   93.¦    1.12   61.¦ 1:13.52   41.¦    1.07   76.¦   43.04   57.¦
20          35. Meier Désirée, Winterthur           1981 Finishers Winterthur        2:50.44,2     27.48,7   (381)   ¦    29.04   24.¦    1.11   30.¦ 1:26.21   33.¦    0.57   26.¦   53.09   39.¦
12          54. Meier Thomas                        1955 Muri b. Bern                3:09.58,7     57.45,3   (212)   ¦    37.27   49.¦    1.14   32.¦ 1:36.14   57.¦    1.27   42.¦   53.35   51.¦
14          10. Meile Daniel, Stettfurt             1990 finishers winterthur        1:13.27,8      8.37,4   (408)   ¦    13.27    9.¦    0.33    6.¦   33.55    1.¦    0.33    8.¦   24.58   12.¦
13          13. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 1946 CARC Romont                 3:04.26,1     38.53,2   (241)   ¦    33.13    5.¦    1.07    6.¦ 1:35.03   12.¦    1.18    8.¦   53.41   13.¦
11          29. Menti Samuel, Steffisburg           1973 TriTeamSteffisburg          2:22.58,0     13.24,2   (139)   ¦    27.11   25.¦    0.45   16.¦ 1:13.10   35.¦    0.39   16.¦   41.11   40.¦
11          43. Messikommer Urs, Adlikon b. Regensd 1971 Tri Team Aadorf             2:27.31,0     17.57,2   (140)   ¦    25.20    8.¦    0.54   38.¦ 1:17.57   73.¦    0.42   23.¦   42.36   50.¦
40          18. Métral Murielle, Nyon               1981 CNN tri Nyon                1:21.53,5      8.36,3   (543)   ¦    13.10   19.¦    1.04   11.¦   40.35   10.¦    0.57   15.¦   26.05   18.¦
10          39. Metzner Andree, St. Gallen          1975 Tri St. Gallen/Appenzell    2:35.17,8     27.09,7   (573)   ¦    24.16    8.¦    1.01   38.¦ 1:21.34   47.¦    0.48   33.¦   47.37   42.¦
11         104. Michel Manuel                       1971 Bern                        3:05.28,5     55.54,7   (141)   ¦    35.55   96.¦    1.25   78.¦ 1:32.25  105.¦    0.59   60.¦   54.42  101.¦
34           1. Minini Ivan, Verscio                1992 Tri Team Ticino             1:10.24,3       -----   (487)   ¦    11.28    2.¦    1.19    2.¦   36.05    1.¦    0.40    1.¦   20.51    1.¦
10          45. Mishchenko Oleksiy                  1979 Adliswil                    2:42.43,4     34.35,3    (65)   ¦    33.06   48.¦    1.28   55.¦ 1:17.18   38.¦    1.13   58.¦   49.36   49.¦
11          99. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967 Ebikon                      2:56.19,7     46.45,9   (142)   ¦    40.48  109.¦    2.53  109.¦ 1:20.52   85.¦    1.14   83.¦   50.30   98.¦
10          59. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979 TRICLUB Veloatelier         2:59.08,1     51.00,0    (66)   ¦    42.41   62.¦    1.17   47.¦ 1:27.24   61.¦    1.54   62.¦   45.51   38.¦
11          37. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               1965 Tri Team Ticino             2:24.54,9     15.21,1   (347)   ¦    29.48   49.¦    1.06   47.¦ 1:13.14   37.¦    0.51   38.¦   39.54   32.¦
40          21. Monighetti Loredana, Monte Carasso  1981 Tri Team Ticino             1:25.45,6     12.28,4   (503)   ¦    14.11   23.¦    1.54   24.¦   44.44   23.¦    1.03   18.¦   23.51   10.¦
11          97. Moor Markus                         1969 Erlinsbach                  2:55.43,9     46.10,1   (143)   ¦    32.03   70.¦    1.58   98.¦ 1:24.47   97.¦    1.34   99.¦   55.19  105.¦
11          92. Morales Daniel, Zürich              1968 UBS Tri Club                2:50.40,2     41.06,4   (328)   ¦    36.48  101.¦    1.07   53.¦ 1:23.21   94.¦    0.56   54.¦   48.26   87.¦
20          37. Moser Karin, Wabern                 1984 Thömus / 3athlon Bern       2:53.53,8     30.58,3   (269)   ¦    32.28   34.¦    0.56   21.¦ 1:30.31   40.¦    0.50   21.¦   49.07   32.¦
11          45. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            1964 freeradicals                2:28.26,0     18.52,2   (144)   ¦    28.14   40.¦    0.55   40.¦ 1:16.10   56.¦    0.46   31.¦   42.19   48.¦
11          67. Müller Daniel, Uster                1969 UBS Tri Club                2:36.22,7     26.48,9   (146)   ¦    31.11   59.¦    1.30   82.¦ 1:14.07   44.¦    1.23   91.¦   48.09   86.¦
10         DNF  Mueller Erik, Biel/Bienne           1977 TriClub                     1:55.03,9   from bike    (67)   ¦    27.55   31.¦    0.47   25.¦ 1:26.20   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
20          29. Müller Fabienne                     1979 Sursee                      2:46.40,9     23.45,4   (270)   ¦    35.32   39.¦    1.31   38.¦ 1:23.13   24.¦    0.59   29.¦   45.24   21.¦
12           9. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958 TRI Frauenfeld              2:22.50,1     10.36,7   (213)   ¦    26.14   10.¦    0.45    6.¦ 1:15.15   18.¦    0.43   10.¦   39.51    9.¦
12          55. Müller Kurt, Bassersdorf            1957 Toshiba                     3:11.32,5     59.19,1   (214)   ¦    33.02   33.¦    2.07   52.¦ 1:29.12   53.¦    2.15   56.¦ 1:04.54   55.¦
11          24. Müller Michele, Niederhasli         1966 FreeRadicals                2:19.28,8      9.55,0   (147)   ¦    25.06    7.¦    0.43   13.¦ 1:10.37   18.¦    0.39   15.¦   42.22   49.¦
11         101. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                     2:56.53,5     47.19,7   (561)   ¦    38.05  106.¦    1.48   95.¦ 1:27.02  103.¦    2.11  108.¦   47.45   84.¦
11          25. Müller Peter, Schötz                1968 Triathlon Club Sursee       2:19.46,2     10.12,4   (557)   ¦    26.51   21.¦    1.12   60.¦ 1:09.31   12.¦    0.58   58.¦   41.12   41.¦
11          11. Mueller Robinson                    1973 St. Gallen                  2:15.12,3      5.38,5   (145)   ¦    26.42   18.¦    0.54   37.¦ 1:09.50   14.¦    0.33    1.¦   37.12   10.¦
21           6. Müller Sandra, Bülach               1970 Impuls Tri Club Bülach      2:50.33,0     22.57,9   (293)   ¦    35.11    8.¦    0.59    4.¦ 1:26.26    8.¦    0.48    4.¦   47.06    5.¦
12          45. Müller Thomas, Kaiseraugst          1962 Höllloch                    2:53.06,2     40.52,8   (215)   ¦    35.07   43.¦    1.51   49.¦ 1:27.54   49.¦    1.04   26.¦   47.08   34.¦
40          15. Mutter Katrin                       1975 D-St. Blasien               1:20.36,5      7.19,3   (504)   ¦    12.22   11.¦    1.03   10.¦   41.51   17.¦    1.03   19.¦   24.14   13.¦
11          35. Mutter Markus, D-St. Blasien        1971 LC Waldshut-Tiengen         2:24.16,8     14.43,0   (149)   ¦    30.40   55.¦    1.10   56.¦ 1:13.26   40.¦    1.06   74.¦   37.53   16.¦
40          17. Mutter Stefanie, D-St. Blasien      1980 LG Hohenfels                1:21.40,3      8.23,1   (505)   ¦    14.15   26.¦    1.26   19.¦   42.28   19.¦    1.15   23.¦   22.13    5.¦

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.