Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          60. Kaech Roy                           1980 Schongau                    3:05.48,8     57.40,7   (386)   ¦    44.52   63.¦    3.33   64.¦ 1:27.52   63.¦    1.56   63.¦   47.33   41.¦
11          69. Kaderli Bernhard                    1972 Münsingen                   2:38.43,3     29.09,5   (125)   ¦    33.12   81.¦    0.46   21.¦ 1:17.08   65.¦    0.59   59.¦   46.37   78.¦
12          36. Kälin Markus, Rombach               1958 Team roleto                 2:42.43,5     30.30,1   (564)   ¦    39.06   55.¦    1.33   43.¦ 1:19.01   28.¦    1.22   37.¦   41.38   14.¦
11         105. Kamer Chasper                       1967 Zürich                      3:08.22,6     58.48,8   (327)   ¦    34.59   91.¦    2.33  108.¦ 1:34.04  107.¦    1.48  102.¦   54.57  102.¦
14           7. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990 Erox Racing Team            1:10.20,9      5.30,5   (407)   ¦    12.07    4.¦    0.33    6.¦   37.53   11.¦    0.39   11.¦   19.07    7.¦
42           4. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1963 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:20.17,4      6.01,2   (524)   ¦    11.47    2.¦    1.17    3.¦   42.21    6.¦    0.43    2.¦   24.06    4.¦
11         DNF  Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:42.31,9   from bike   (128)   ¦    26.42   17.¦    0.45   18.¦ 1:15.04   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           5. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             1963 Tri Aarau                   2:14.53,5      2.40,1   (203)   ¦    25.11    6.¦    0.45    9.¦ 1:10.33    5.¦    0.49   14.¦   37.33    2.¦
24           3. Kaufmann Rahel, Oensingen           1989 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi   1:30.33,0     15.36,9   (416)   ¦    15.58    4.¦    0.37    2.¦   45.00    4.¦    0.57    5.¦   27.57    3.¦
12          53. Keller-Hoehl Christian, Uerikon     1961 DJK Singen                  3:09.33,7     57.20,3   (204)   ¦    32.02   30.¦    1.21   37.¦ 1:28.46   51.¦    1.53   52.¦ 1:05.28   56.¦
11          76. Keller Michael                      1973 Stalden (Sarnen)            2:41.07,8     31.34,0   (554)   ¦    34.55   90.¦    1.28   80.¦ 1:18.24   75.¦    0.57   57.¦   45.22   73.¦
11          20. Kieffer Alain                       1966 L-Keispelt L-               2:18.36,5      9.02,7   (129)   ¦    27.43   33.¦    0.43   11.¦ 1:13.54   42.¦    0.50   36.¦   35.24    4.¦
11          72. Kleesattel Mark, Zürich             1970 Tri Club UBS                2:39.58,8     30.25,0   (130)   ¦    32.32   76.¦    1.35   86.¦ 1:19.04   79.¦    1.04   71.¦   45.41   76.¦
10          51. Knüsel Daniel                       1979 Rothenburg                  2:48.50,3     40.42,2    (59)   ¦    33.26   50.¦    1.18   49.¦ 1:18.44   43.¦    0.59   49.¦   54.21   59.¦
11          85. Koch Beda, Gebenstorf               1970 Triclub Veloatelier         2:44.48,0     35.14,2   (131)   ¦    39.20  108.¦    0.58   41.¦ 1:16.37   61.¦    1.11   80.¦   46.40   79.¦
12          42. Koch Christoph, Winterthur          1962 Turbo-Three                 2:50.39,8     38.26,4   (205)   ¦    37.51   51.¦    1.00   20.¦ 1:20.48   34.¦    2.14   55.¦   48.45   40.¦
11          28. Koch Hans                           1972 Rothenburg                  2:22.15,7     12.41,9   (132)   ¦    28.05   38.¦    1.07   53.¦ 1:15.09   49.¦    0.38   11.¦   37.15   11.¦
41          11. Koedam Eveline                      1964 Studen BE                   1:32.18,7     17.38,9   (516)   ¦    12.57    5.¦    2.02   11.¦   46.28   11.¦    0.58    8.¦   29.51   11.¦
32           9. Koegel Harald, Wädenswil            1959 Team Roy Hinnen             1:10.26,8      5.11,9   (474)   ¦    11.20    8.¦    0.55    8.¦   35.54    8.¦    1.03   19.¦   21.13    8.¦
20          13. Koller Chantal, Bremgarten AG       1977 Tri Club Baden              2:31.05,1      8.09,6   (266)   ¦    24.34    3.¦    0.44    7.¦ 1:18.55   12.¦    0.44   14.¦   46.07   24.¦
40          20. Kölliker Doris                      1983 Dulliken                    1:25.44,8     12.27,6   (501)   ¦    13.11   20.¦    1.06   13.¦   44.32   22.¦    0.47    9.¦   26.06   19.¦
12          28. Kopp Jean-Marc, Athenaz (Avusy)     1959 Triathlon club de Genève    2:37.09,9     24.56,5   (206)   ¦    30.47   23.¦    1.25   39.¦ 1:19.17   30.¦    1.06   27.¦   44.32   25.¦
02           3. Kozulina Tamara                     1976 UKR-Doneck                  2:16.17,4      8.17,3    (30)   ¦    25.06    7.¦    0.31    4.¦ 1:12.39    2.¦    0.47   11.¦   37.12    2.¦
11          18. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 Team Roy Hinnen             2:16.47,1      7.13,3   (133)   ¦    26.49   20.¦    0.44   14.¦ 1:11.03   20.¦    0.33    2.¦   37.35   13.¦
10          62. Kramer Matthias, Muttenz            1975 Triabasilea                 3:09.19,4   1:01.11,3    (60)   ¦    45.22   64.¦    1.57   59.¦ 1:29.07   64.¦    0.58   47.¦   51.53   54.¦
33           1. Kronenberg Albert, Sursee           1948 Tri Club Sursee             1:11.55,5       -----   (484)   ¦    12.28    3.¦    1.14    4.¦   35.19    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   22.01    2.¦
10          34. Kubik Klaus, Binz                   1975 triclub veloatelier         2:29.31,4     21.23,3    (61)   ¦    28.26   35.¦    1.06   41.¦ 1:16.58   36.¦    0.56   44.¦   42.02   30.¦
11          61. Kugler Jürgen, Hausen am Albis      1968 USZ Zürich                  2:34.51,8     25.18,0   (134)   ¦    29.34   46.¦    1.59  102.¦ 1:17.17   70.¦    1.06   75.¦   44.53   71.¦
40           5. Kuhn Brigitte                       1978 Bassersdorf                 1:15.52,4      2.35,2   (359)   ¦    12.34   14.¦    1.14   15.¦   38.15    1.¦    0.54   12.¦   22.54    8.¦
13          15. Kull Walter, Winterthur             1952 Finishers Winterthur        3:13.44,7     48.11,8   (240)   ¦    34.36    8.¦    2.08   13.¦ 1:36.05   14.¦    1.34   11.¦   59.19   15.¦
10          42. Kulstrunk Markus, Baden             1981 Freeradicals                2:38.53,3     30.45,2    (62)   ¦    27.55   32.¦    1.12   43.¦ 1:17.55   41.¦    0.54   39.¦   50.54   53.¦
10          20. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978 VC Allschwil                2:21.04,7     12.56,6    (63)   ¦    27.48   30.¦    0.37   11.¦ 1:12.22   17.¦    0.37   19.¦   39.39   22.¦
11         107. Künzler Thomas, Wetzikon ZH         1968 TRIZO                       3:19.24,2   1:09.50,4   (135)   ¦    34.47   87.¦    0.59   43.¦ 1:58.21  108.¦    2.04  107.¦   43.10   59.¦
10          48. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           1985 Tri Club Zofingen           2:45.45,7     37.37,6   (562)   ¦    30.42   43.¦    0.46   24.¦ 1:23.42   52.¦    0.50   34.¦   49.43   50.¦
12          40. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triseeland.ch               2:46.57,2     34.43,8   (207)   ¦    36.48   47.¦    1.20   36.¦ 1:19.39   31.¦    1.10   30.¦   47.57   37.¦
22           7. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              1960 Tri Team Limmattal          2:52.41,2     19.04,5   (311)   ¦    33.04    3.¦    1.03    5.¦ 1:25.40    6.¦    1.03    8.¦   51.48   11.¦

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.