Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          14. Haefliger Philipp                   1983 Sursee                      1:16.31,4     11.42,6   (356)   ¦    10.52    9.¦    1.42   15.¦   41.57   20.¦    1.03   17.¦   20.55   10.¦
10          50. Haider Christoph                    1975 Rorschach                   2:46.52,7     38.44,6   (555)   ¦    31.12   44.¦    1.14   45.¦ 1:19.46   45.¦    0.58   48.¦   53.40   58.¦
70           1. Häller Samuel, Oberkirch LU         1992 FAJASA                      1:13.53,2       -----   (606)   ¦     9.46    1.¦    0.33    1.¦   44.07    2.¦    0.35    1.¦   18.49    1.¦
12          32. Haller Thomas                       1959 Fislisbach                  2:40.23,6     28.10,2   (198)   ¦    35.42   45.¦    1.19   34.¦ 1:21.46   36.¦    1.19   35.¦   40.15   10.¦
31           5. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach SO          1965 RRC-Olten-Tri-Club-Zofing   1:07.14,5      5.45,8   (534)   ¦    11.32   17.¦    1.03   15.¦   33.56    4.¦    0.37    5.¦   20.05    8.¦
12          43. Hanslin Markus                      1962 Sulzbach                    2:50.51,4     38.38,0   (199)   ¦    33.28   35.¦    1.01   22.¦ 1:26.00   46.¦    1.23   38.¦   48.57   42.¦
40          12. Haselbacher Nicole                  1978 Eich                        1:19.29,4      6.12,2   (498)   ¦    12.25   12.¦    1.05   12.¦   41.14   15.¦    0.50   11.¦   23.54   11.¦
31          23. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965 uebelhardt tri team Oensi   1:14.55,8     13.27,1   (368)   ¦    13.59   33.¦    1.44   29.¦   36.46   19.¦    0.58   23.¦   21.26   14.¦
41           6. Haudej Birgit, Madiswil             1970 Tri Team KDW                1:21.25,5      6.45,7   (512)   ¦    12.43    4.¦    0.56    3.¦   41.49    6.¦    0.53    4.¦   25.01    7.¦
41           7. Häuptli Yvonne                      1966 Gränichen                   1:25.49,0     11.09,2   (354)   ¦    14.38    9.¦    2.45   12.¦   44.03    7.¦    1.26   12.¦   22.55    3.¦
31          15. Hauri Thomas                        1968 Reitnau                     1:11.16,1      9.47,4   (445)   ¦    13.29   31.¦    1.09   24.¦   32.33    2.¦    1.00   25.¦   23.03   26.¦
01           5. Hecht Mathias, Willisau             1980 Dresdner Kleinwort Team     2:03.04,9      4.01,9    (14)   ¦    20.50    5.¦    0.29    6.¦ 1:06.11    8.¦    0.34    8.¦   34.58    8.¦
32          21. Hefti Urs C.                        1959 Möriken AG                  1:24.13,6     18.58,7   (362)   ¦    14.31   21.¦    1.20   16.¦   41.54   21.¦    1.07   22.¦   25.20   22.¦
10          21. Hegel Martial, Jongny               1977 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera      2:21.48,9     13.40,8    (57)   ¦    25.40   18.¦    0.56   35.¦ 1:13.27   23.¦    0.40   24.¦   41.04   28.¦
11          58. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              1968 Mammut Endurance Team       2:34.11,5     24.37,7   (116)   ¦    32.47   79.¦    1.36   89.¦ 1:16.26   60.¦    1.13   81.¦   42.08   47.¦
20           3. Hertenstein Simone, Hersberg        1977 toscatours.ch               2:25.41,2      2.45,7   (260)   ¦    24.31    1.¦    0.54   18.¦ 1:18.48   11.¦    0.37    2.¦   40.50    3.¦
41           5. Herzog Brigitte                     1969 Sempach                     1:20.25,2      5.45,4   (513)   ¦    13.01    6.¦    0.54    2.¦   40.29    5.¦    0.51    2.¦   25.07    8.¦
21           7. Hess Cornelia, Möriken AG           1972 Tri Team Bern               2:51.02,8     23.27,7   (370)   ¦    35.49   11.¦    1.16   11.¦ 1:25.02    6.¦    0.54    7.¦   47.59    7.¦
11          64. Hofer Marc                          1966 Ebikon                      2:35.28,6     25.54,8   (117)   ¦    35.17   92.¦    0.40    9.¦ 1:14.46   45.¦    0.51   41.¦   43.52   66.¦
02           4. Hofer Nicole, Entlebuch             1986 ewz power team              2:18.21,7     10.21,6    (31)   ¦    22.42    5.¦    0.27    1.¦ 1:14.08    4.¦    0.30    2.¦   40.32    9.¦
11           8. Hoffmann Thomas, Schwerzenbach      1972 Team Reichmuth/Schulthess   2:14.18,3      4.44,5   (118)   ¦    25.03    6.¦    0.45   20.¦ 1:08.25    8.¦    0.41   22.¦   39.21   26.¦
22           1. Hofmann Christiane, Hüntwangen      1956 impuls tri bülach           2:33.36,7       -----   (308)   ¦    25.49    1.¦    0.47    2.¦ 1:20.20    1.¦    0.46    2.¦   45.52    6.¦
11          44. Hofmann Harald, Neerach             1971 Impuls Tri Bülach           2:27.47,2     18.13,4   (119)   ¦    27.19   29.¦    0.38    7.¦ 1:18.00   74.¦    0.48   33.¦   41.00   38.¦
20          14. Hofmann Michelle, Neerach           1981 Impuls Tri Bülach           2:32.44,0      9.48,5   (261)   ¦    27.02   11.¦    0.35    3.¦ 1:19.01   13.¦    0.43    9.¦   45.21   20.¦
40           1. Hofmann Pia, Hüntwangen             1985 uebelhard rennservice       1:13.17,2       -----   (542)   ¦    10.18    1.¦    0.43    2.¦   38.52    2.¦    0.41    5.¦   22.41    6.¦
55           2. Hofstetter Herby+Susi Hofstetter+Ka 1967 hsk Lightning               2:45.22,1      9.26,2   (572)   ¦    29.03    2.¦    0.53    3.¦ 1:19.12    2.¦    0.43    2.¦   55.29    3.¦
30           1. Hofstetter Sascha, Richterswil      1978 Team Roy Hinnen             1:04.48,8       -----   (604)   ¦     9.58    3.¦    0.46    3.¦   34.14    1.¦    0.35    2.¦   19.14    3.¦
41           4. Hohl Sandra                         1972 Zürich                      1:18.49,6      4.09,8   (514)   ¦    11.28    2.¦    1.22    6.¦   39.05    3.¦    0.56    6.¦   25.56    9.¦
11          86. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       1965 Tria Basilea Wildcats       2:44.58,4     35.24,6   (563)   ¦    36.41   99.¦    1.16   68.¦ 1:16.19   58.¦    0.55   53.¦   49.46   96.¦
11          15. Hoogerwerf Erik, Richterswil        1970 Team Roy Hinnen             2:16.31,8      6.58,0   (120)   ¦    25.45   13.¦    0.45   15.¦ 1:09.58   15.¦    0.37   10.¦   39.24   27.¦
10           9. Hopf Gabriel, Biel/Bienne           1987 Team Horlacher Cycles       2:13.53,6      5.45,5    (58)   ¦    26.47   22.¦    0.35    7.¦ 1:09.09    8.¦    0.35   12.¦   36.46    8.¦
32          12. Horst Adrian, Frick                 1960 LG Fricktal                 1:12.31,8      7.16,9   (472)   ¦    12.12   11.¦    1.37   20.¦   36.45   12.¦    0.42    6.¦   21.15    9.¦
11          17. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          1970 Tri Club Zofingen           2:16.44,6      7.10,8   (121)   ¦    25.52   14.¦    0.46   22.¦ 1:12.01   26.¦    0.35    4.¦   37.28   12.¦
11          42. Huber Amadé, Visp                   1965 henzen sport visp           2:27.27,9     17.54,1   (122)   ¦    33.39   83.¦    1.29   81.¦ 1:13.11   36.¦    0.52   43.¦   38.15   19.¦
31          26. Huber Martin                        1964 Winterthur                  1:15.11,9     13.43,2   (447)   ¦    11.30   15.¦    1.02   14.¦   39.10   28.¦    0.57   20.¦   22.31   22.¦
22          11. Hubli Julitta, Pfungen              1957 Finishers                   3:06.34,1     32.57,4   (309)   ¦    46.39   11.¦    1.23    9.¦ 1:28.57    9.¦    1.11   11.¦   48.21    8.¦
30          18. Hübscher Marcel                     1979 Wallisellen                 1:20.41,0     15.52,2   (426)   ¦    13.29   19.¦    1.35   13.¦   39.31   14.¦    0.45   13.¦   25.18   18.¦
01           1. Hug Reto                            1975 Buchs SG                    1:59.03,0       -----     (4)   ¦    20.26    1.¦    0.26    2.¦ 1:06.05    7.¦    0.30    3.¦   31.34    1.¦
11          49. Hügli Daniel, Zürich                1965 Freeradicals                2:30.08,3     20.34,5   (326)   ¦    27.25   30.¦    0.51   33.¦ 1:16.56   63.¦    1.07   77.¦   43.47   64.¦
01          10. Hungerbühler Sven, Uster            1977 Team Tempo-Sport            2:06.20,6      7.17,6    (16)   ¦    23.11    8.¦    0.34    9.¦ 1:05.20    3.¦    0.47   10.¦   36.27   10.¦
14          12. Hurter Lukas, Kloten                1990 Tri Club Impuls Bülach      1:15.32,5     10.42,1   (406)   ¦    14.10   10.¦    0.59   12.¦   39.32   12.¦    0.42   12.¦   20.08   10.¦

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.