Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          10. Falk Liliane                        1967 Wilderswil                  3:02.04,8     34.29,7   (288)   ¦    36.52   12.¦    1.01    7.¦ 1:26.24    7.¦    1.26   11.¦   56.20   12.¦
20          26. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 1974 Leysin                      2:45.08,4     22.12,9   (256)   ¦    32.25   32.¦    1.20   33.¦ 1:25.07   29.¦    1.07   36.¦   45.06   19.¦
31          10. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969 Veloclub Lachen             1:09.16,8      7.48,1   (441)   ¦    11.27   14.¦    0.47    6.¦   36.38   18.¦    0.32    1.¦   19.50    6.¦
11          51. Feroce Adrian                       1970 Aathal-Seegräben            2:30.32,0     20.58,2   (107)   ¦    31.23   61.¦    1.06   47.¦ 1:16.15   57.¦    0.54   50.¦   40.52   36.¦
11          98. Feroce Marcel                       1964 Gossau ZH                   2:56.00,7     46.26,9   (577)   ¦    36.59  103.¦    1.50   96.¦ 1:26.59  102.¦    0.57   56.¦   49.13   94.¦
10          35. Filipovic Nenad                     1979 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:31.10,6     23.02,5   (316)   ¦    28.13   34.¦    0.55   34.¦ 1:17.30   39.¦    0.58   46.¦   43.33   34.¦
31           9. Filli Martin, Willisau              1968 SV Sempachersee             1:08.42,8      7.14,1   (443)   ¦     9.37    2.¦    0.47    6.¦   36.51   20.¦    0.43    9.¦   20.43   12.¦
12          10. Fisch Gilbert, Feusisberg           1957 Hammer Nutrition Team       2:24.16,0     12.02,6   (193)   ¦    25.22    7.¦    0.45    8.¦ 1:13.42   10.¦    0.44   12.¦   43.41   21.¦
11          40. Flück Thomas, Oberburg              1964 GS Wüthrich                 2:26.12,1     16.38,3   (108)   ¦    28.11   39.¦    0.37    4.¦ 1:15.42   53.¦    0.41   21.¦   40.59   37.¦
20          40. Flühler Nadja                       1983 Uster                       3:00.38,8     37.43,3   (257)   ¦    34.42   37.¦    1.44   42.¦ 1:30.11   39.¦    1.45   44.¦   52.14   38.¦
12          19. Focke Marc, Bolligen                1963 Roy Hinnen                  2:33.56,0     21.42,6   (194)   ¦    27.53   12.¦    0.58   16.¦ 1:18.06   24.¦    1.18   34.¦   45.39   30.¦
12          41. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                     2:47.20,0     35.06,6   (195)   ¦    29.18   18.¦    1.09   31.¦ 1:24.14   43.¦    1.34   48.¦   51.02   47.¦
22           9. Frey Erika, Arisdorf                1961 Cool                        3:00.54,1     27.17,4   (304)   ¦    35.47    7.¦    1.16    8.¦ 1:34.06   11.¦    0.54    5.¦   48.48    9.¦
22           3. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             1959 Team Move On                2:39.08,7      5.32,0   (305)   ¦    33.09    4.¦    1.02    4.¦ 1:20.37    2.¦    0.46    2.¦   43.33    2.¦
12          47. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954 triteamzugerland            2:54.33,6     42.20,2   (196)   ¦    38.11   53.¦    1.18   33.¦ 1:20.08   33.¦    1.31   44.¦   53.24   49.¦
10           3. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     1986 Uebelhardt Trie Team Oens   2:10.52,0      2.43,9   (575)   ¦    22.52    4.¦    0.28    1.¦ 1:08.44    5.¦    0.24    1.¦   38.21   15.¦
14          11. Fröhli Reto, Langnau am Albis       1989 Tri Club Säuliamt           1:15.29,6     10.39,2   (403)   ¦    14.44   12.¦    0.36    8.¦   36.45    9.¦    0.33    6.¦   22.50   11.¦
11          68. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971 WG Wollyhood                2:36.59,2     27.25,4   (565)   ¦    28.15   41.¦    1.18   70.¦ 1:21.56   90.¦    0.51   40.¦   44.37   70.¦
10          30. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 1976 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    2:26.28,4     18.20,3    (50)   ¦    29.21   38.¦    0.53   31.¦ 1:12.34   18.¦    1.04   53.¦   42.34   32.¦
30          13. Furrer Michael B., Altdorf UR       1980 SoCal Bros.                 1:14.15,0      9.26,2   (532)   ¦    11.34   14.¦    2.01   18.¦   38.00   12.¦    1.48   21.¦   20.50    9.¦
20          25. Fürst Marina, Hinwil                1977 SLRG Hinwil                 2:43.55,2     20.59,7   (363)   ¦    30.29   28.¦    1.30   37.¦ 1:26.49   34.¦    0.54   25.¦   44.10   15.¦
20           2. Furter Gabriela, Lenzburg           1981 Toni Hasler Race Team       2:25.26,2      2.30,7   (258)   ¦    26.30    9.¦    1.08   27.¦ 1:18.01    7.¦    0.51   22.¦   38.55    1.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.