Sempachersee-Triathlon 2008, Nottwil - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦           W1 ¦         Bike ¦           W2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20          21. Badre Marie, Ecublens VD            1983 Rushteam                    2:39.18,1     16.22,6   (251)   ¦    29.08   25.¦    0.55   19.¦ 1:21.30   19.¦    0.43   12.¦   46.59   26.¦
12          44. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                    2:52.48,6     40.35,2   (181)   ¦    33.39   37.¦    1.54   51.¦ 1:26.26   47.¦    1.34   47.¦   49.13   43.¦
32          11. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Oberägeri                   1:11.04,3      5.49,4   (467)   ¦    12.15   12.¦    0.48    4.¦   36.00    9.¦    0.48   11.¦   21.12    7.¦
20          32. Baruffaldi Jessica                  1975 Uster                       2:49.39,2     26.43,7   (252)   ¦    31.11   30.¦    1.25   36.¦ 1:26.09   31.¦    1.12   38.¦   49.39   34.¦
13           8. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 Tri Zug                     2:54.05,3     28.32,4   (238)   ¦    42.06   15.¦    1.50   11.¦ 1:23.35    5.¦    1.39   13.¦   44.53    6.¦
11          52. Baumann Christoph, Bern             1968 Luedi-Sports                2:30.45,5     21.11,7    (88)   ¦    34.50   89.¦    1.42   93.¦ 1:13.22   39.¦    1.08   79.¦   39.41   30.¦
10          58. Benz Dominik, Embrach               1975 Hammer Nutrition CH         2:58.40,7     50.32,6    (41)   ¦    37.58   61.¦    1.25   52.¦ 1:26.59   59.¦    1.23   59.¦   50.54   52.¦
21           9. Bernasconi Mery, Morbio Inferiore   1973 Tri team ticino             2:58.29,4     30.54,3   (286)   ¦    35.48   10.¦    0.59    5.¦ 1:26.38   10.¦    0.44    2.¦   54.18   11.¦
20          30. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                  2:47.53,1     24.57,6   (253)   ¦    35.35   40.¦    1.10   28.¦ 1:25.22   30.¦    1.11   37.¦   44.32   17.¦
11          84. Bernet Bruno                        1966 Gommiswald                  2:44.23,2     34.49,4   (321)   ¦    32.15   74.¦    2.17  104.¦ 1:23.42   95.¦    1.32   98.¦   44.34   69.¦
10          27. Bertschi Manuel, Burgdorf           1986 Tri Team Emmental           2:23.23,8     15.15,7    (42)   ¦    24.28   12.¦    0.39   16.¦ 1:15.38   31.¦    0.41   26.¦   41.56   29.¦
02           6. Bieler Valentina, Zuoz              1983 Bieler Sport                2:21.54,5     13.54,4    (40)   ¦    22.40    3.¦    0.32    7.¦ 1:16.49    7.¦    0.43   10.¦   41.09   10.¦
22           4. Bieri Barbara                       1963 Malters                     2:45.21,0     11.44,3   (302)   ¦    34.55    5.¦    0.54    3.¦ 1:23.46    4.¦    0.51    4.¦   44.53    4.¦
10          37. Bionda Mattia                       1976 Preonzo                     2:33.08,9     25.00,8    (43)   ¦    35.24   59.¦    1.02   39.¦ 1:15.27   30.¦    0.55   42.¦   40.19   24.¦
11          34. Blättler Roger, Root                1971 Läuferrige Ebikon           2:24.11,2     14.37,4    (89)   ¦    30.27   54.¦    0.49   31.¦ 1:12.23   28.¦    0.54   49.¦   39.37   29.¦
12          38. Bleisch Karl, Uster                 1955 TRIZO                       2:45.39,8     33.26,4   (183)   ¦    32.54   32.¦    0.50   12.¦ 1:21.48   37.¦    1.12   31.¦   48.54   41.¦
12          15. Bodenmann Andreas, Zürich           1956 aTRInaline                  2:32.22,8     20.09,4   (184)   ¦    35.02   42.¦    1.53   50.¦ 1:15.02   15.¦    0.44   11.¦   39.40    7.¦
11          36. Bollhalder Kenneth                  1972 Grüningen                   2:24.48,0     15.14,2    (91)   ¦    27.14   26.¦    1.10   58.¦ 1:14.05   43.¦    0.45   29.¦   41.32   44.¦
20          11. Born Monika, Bettenhausen           1979 www.crespo.ch               2:30.06,1      7.10,6   (333)   ¦    27.13   14.¦    0.48   11.¦ 1:18.15    8.¦    0.36    1.¦   43.12   11.¦
10          53. Brandenberg Nicolas, Luzern         1983 Tri Team Zugerland          2:50.51,8     42.43,7    (45)   ¦    34.45   58.¦    1.25   53.¦ 1:24.34   53.¦    1.13   56.¦   48.51   46.¦
12          51. Brandenberg Robert, Steinhausen     1954 Tri Team Zugerland          3:05.35,2     53.21,8   (185)   ¦    40.08   56.¦    2.34   55.¦ 1:28.47   52.¦    1.39   50.¦   52.24   48.¦
11          19. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 1969 jtri                        2:16.49,5      7.15,7    (92)   ¦    24.15    4.¦    0.37    5.¦ 1:12.45   32.¦    0.43   25.¦   38.27   20.¦
20          23. Brem Marion, Aarau                  1985 VC-Buchs                    2:41.01,5     18.06,0   (334)   ¦    24.36    5.¦    0.59   22.¦ 1:21.06   18.¦    1.07   35.¦   53.12   40.¦
20          43. Brica Daniela                       1980 Immensee                    3:19.26,5     56.31,0   (254)   ¦    39.43   44.¦    1.50   43.¦ 1:36.43   42.¦    1.19   41.¦   59.50   43.¦
11          78. Briner Urs                          1969 Wollerau                    2:41.52,2     32.18,4    (93)   ¦    30.49   56.¦    1.07   50.¦ 1:19.17   80.¦    0.53   47.¦   49.44   95.¦
11          90. Bronlet Xavier                      1968 Porza                       2:48.17,9     38.44,1   (569)   ¦    32.12   72.¦    0.48   28.¦ 1:22.54   92.¦    1.19   89.¦   51.03  100.¦
23           1. Brönnimann Hilly, Hindelbank        1953 Toni Hasler Race            2:41.51,5       -----   (314)   ¦    35.14    2.¦    1.24    1.¦ 1:19.27    1.¦    1.06    1.¦   44.38    1.¦
40          19. Brunati Sara                        1978 Luzern                      1:23.00,5      9.43,3   (493)   ¦    11.03    3.¦    0.55    6.¦   41.51   16.¦    0.44    7.¦   28.24   24.¦
10          25. Brunner Sandro                      1980 Mettmenhasli                2:22.42,2     14.34,1   (315)   ¦    29.58   41.¦    0.52   30.¦ 1:10.29   15.¦    0.53   37.¦   40.27   25.¦
46           2. Buck Nataya, Wallenried             1989 Tri Fribourg                1:23.16,8      3.26,4   (551)   ¦    12.13    1.¦    1.25    2.¦   41.31    1.¦    0.49    1.¦   27.18    2.¦
32           5. Buck Peter, Wallenried              1961 Thoemus - Tri Fribourg      1:08.58,4      3.43,5   (538)   ¦    11.12    7.¦    0.42    2.¦   34.36    3.¦    0.51   15.¦   21.36   13.¦
10           8. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 1977 tri team aadorf             2:13.23,1      5.15,0    (46)   ¦    24.24    9.¦    0.34    6.¦ 1:09.22   11.¦    0.36   16.¦   38.25   16.¦
32           1. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957 Team Tempo-Sport            1:05.14,9       -----   (468)   ¦    10.34    2.¦    0.47    3.¦   34.01    2.¦    0.30    2.¦   19.21    1.¦
32          18. Buri-Ritter Werner, Hettiswil b. Hi 1959 Sädubach Runners            1:22.51,5     17.36,6   (469)   ¦    15.09   23.¦    1.51   23.¦   40.21   18.¦    1.00   17.¦   24.28   18.¦
21          14. Burkhardt Claudia, Neerach          1969 Schnäggli Express           3:33.53,4   1:06.18,3   (287)   ¦    44.28   14.¦    1.48   14.¦ 1:39.33   14.¦    2.24   14.¦ 1:05.38   14.¦
12          21. Bürli Markus, Zürich                1959 Triclub Veloatelier         2:34.42,0     22.28,6   (186)   ¦    30.17   21.¦    1.00   19.¦ 1:17.33   22.¦    0.50   15.¦   45.00   26.¦
11         102. Burri Urs, Winterthur               1966 Finisher Winterthur         2:59.58,4     50.24,6   (322)   ¦    31.41   67.¦    1.35   87.¦ 1:26.16  101.¦    1.32   97.¦   58.52  107.¦
40          23. Buser Mirjam                        1982 Luzern                      1:29.30,9     16.13,7   (494)   ¦    13.12   21.¦    1.57   25.¦   45.14   24.¦    0.57   15.¦   28.08   23.¦
12          11. Bussinger Fabian                    1958 Rheinfelden                 2:28.24,0     16.10,6   (187)   ¦    29.47   19.¦    1.02   23.¦ 1:15.04   16.¦    0.59   25.¦   41.29   13.¦
31          27. Butscher Patrick, Küttigen          1970 Triathlon Club Aarau        1:15.23,6     13.54,9   (360)   ¦    12.35   28.¦    0.56   13.¦   38.03   24.¦    1.36   32.¦   22.11   20.¦

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.