OVERALL Medium Uomini

Triathlon di Locarno 2008 - OVERALL Medium Uomini

IL TRIATHLON DI DOMENICA E STATO FERMATO A CAUSA DEL MALTEMPO! DER TRIATHLON VOM SONNTAG IST WEGEN SCHLECHTEN WETTERS ABGEBROCHEN WORDEN!
posto Nome Anno tempo ritardo pett cat/posto ¦ Swim ¦Loc-P.Sornico ¦P.Sornico-Loc ¦ Bike ¦ RunLap1 ¦ RunLap2 ¦ RunLap3 ¦ RunLap4 ¦ Run ¦ Squadra/Località --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Klumpp Matthias 1969 35.45,9 von Swim (1) MD-CPu 1. ¦ 35.45 1.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TSG Reutlingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2. Löw Markus 1976 35.49,2 von Swim (351) MD-CPu 2. ¦ 35.49 2.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TSG Reutlingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
3. Hungerbühler Sven 1977 35.59,1 von Swim (251) MD-CPu 3. ¦ 35.59 3.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Team Tempo-Sport ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
4. Dittrich Jens 1980 36.00,9 von Swim (72) MD-CPu 4. ¦ 36.00 4.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TV Fürstenwalde ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
5. Kunz Erich 1979 36.01,8 von Swim (217) MD-CPu 5. ¦ 36.01 5.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TG Hütten ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
6. Cattori Jean-Marc 1974 36.37,7 von Swim (359) MD-CPu 6. ¦ 36.37 6.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Peperoncino team ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
7. Spinedi Patrick 1976 36.39,4 von Swim (5) MD-CPu 7. ¦ 36.39 7.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
8. Decurtins Lu 1963 36.43,3 von Swim (184) MD-S2u 1. ¦ 36.43 8.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ LAC TV Unterstrass ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
9. Mouriaux Franck 1971 37.38,3 von Swim (256) MD-S1u 1. ¦ 37.38 9.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Erox Racing Team ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
10. Invernizzi Bruno 1971 38.14,2 von Swim (6) MD-CPu 8. ¦ 38.14 10.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TriTeam Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
11. Vuillemez Samuel 1979 38.20,0 von Swim (289) MD-CPu 9. ¦ 38.20 11.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Le Cerneux-Péquignot ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
12. Erat Pablo 1971 38.22,2 von Swim (325) MD-S1u 2. ¦ 38.22 12.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Team Tempo-Sport ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
13. Künzi Daniel 1979 38.25,8 von Swim (303) MD-CPu 10. ¦ 38.25 13.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Liestal ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
14. Karlen Stephan 1963 38.52,3 von Swim (310) MD-S2u 2. ¦ 38.52 14.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club Aarau ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
15. Ordenbach Andreas 1961 38.56,3 von Swim (335) MD-S2u 3. ¦ 38.56 15.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Haslach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
16. Dobmeier Ralf 1963 38.58,1 von Swim (61) MD-S2u 4. ¦ 38.58 16.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TSG Maxdorf ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
17. Marquardt Klaus 1974 39.12,3 von Swim (159) MD-CPu 11. ¦ 39.12 17.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TriTeam Bludenz ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
18. Kremser Fabian 1986 39.48,8 von Swim (17) MD-CPu 12. ¦ 39.48 18.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Lustenau ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
19. Rüttimann Christoph 1979 39.50,5 von Swim (347) MD-CPu 13. ¦ 39.50 19.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Thömus ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
20. Mazzotta Cosimo 1962 39.52,0 von Swim (376) MD-S2u 5. ¦ 39.52 20.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Viganello ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
21. Peter Felix 1979 39.54,7 von Swim (74) MD-CPu 14. ¦ 39.54 21.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Goldach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
22. Steiner Daniel 1983 40.20,0 von Swim (156) MD-CPu 15. ¦ 40.20 22.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zürich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
23. Mallepell Juerg 1954 41.18,0 von Swim (244) MD-S2u 6. ¦ 41.18 23.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Limmattal ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
24. Mathys Stephan 1975 41.19,0 von Swim (306) MD-CPu 16. ¦ 41.19 24.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ triseeland.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
25. Müller Urs 1983 41.20,3 von Swim (176) MD-CPu 17. ¦ 41.20 25.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri MüPa ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
26. Veit Oliver 1978 41.30,1 von Swim (372) MD-CPu 18. ¦ 41.30 26.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Dettingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
27. Codiroli Sandro 1972 41.34,9 von Swim (48) MD-S1u 3. ¦ 41.34 27.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Castel San Pietro ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
28. Oberli Thomas 1970 41.35,7 von Swim (153) MD-S1u 4. ¦ 41.35 28.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Veloatelier / JnJ ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
29. Kraus Uli 1968 41.36,3 von Swim (274) MD-S1u 5. ¦ 41.36 29.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ St. Gallen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
30. Moscioni Luigi 1970 41.47,4 von Swim (173) MD-S1u 6. ¦ 41.47 30.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Rheinfelden ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
31. Russo Dario 1964 41.56,7 von Swim (240) MD-S1u 7. ¦ 41.56 31.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Hausen am Albis ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
32. Werthmüller Silvio 1962 41.58,8 von Swim (182) MD-S2u 7. ¦ 41.58 32.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Bätterkinden ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
33. Müller Michele 1966 41.59,2 von Swim (98) MD-S1u 8. ¦ 41.59 33.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ FreeRadicals ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
34. Bochtler Gerhard 1961 42.05,8 von Swim (245) MD-S2u 8. ¦ 42.05 34.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
35. Hämmerle Markus 1983 42.06,0 von Swim (294) MD-CPu 19. ¦ 42.06 35.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Dornbirn ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
36. Ströhle Peter 1983 42.21,6 von Swim (79) MD-CPu 20. ¦ 42.21 36.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TV Dettingen/Iller ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
37. Den Oudsten Robin 1980 42.24,8 von Swim (167) MD-CPu 21. ¦ 42.24 37.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Squadra Veloce ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
38. Szegvary Thomas 1979 42.28,6 von Swim (286) MD-CPu 22. ¦ 42.28 38.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tria Basilea ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
39. Bosisio Simone 1973 42.45,0 von Swim (188) MD-S1u 9. ¦ 42.45 39.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Camorino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
40. Scascighini Remo 1979 43.08,4 von Swim (360) MD-CPu 23. ¦ 43.08 40.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
41. Siegert Roland 1973 43.11,8 von Swim (117) MD-S1u 10. ¦ 43.11 41.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Finishers Winterthur ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
42. Schwarz Jann 1967 43.17,6 von Swim (44) MD-S1u 11. ¦ 43.17 42.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Rorschach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
43. Mueller Robinson 1973 43.27,1 von Swim (214) MD-S1u 12. ¦ 43.27 43.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ St. Gallen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
44. Koch Michael 1976 43.29,7 von Swim (30) MD-CPu 24. ¦ 43.29 44.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Biberach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
45. Nebuloni Carlo 1970 43.32,1 von Swim (263) MD-S1u 13. ¦ 43.32 45.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TT SPORT ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
46. Munz Uli 1962 43.32,5 von Swim (144) MD-S2u 9. ¦ 43.32 46.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
47. Putzu Nicola 1969 43.33,4 von Swim (328) MD-CPu 25. ¦ 43.33 47.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
48. Cozzatti Tobias 1975 43.42,0 von Swim (273) MD-CPu 26. ¦ 43.42 48.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ dynamis-fitness.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
49. Härer Christoph 1971 43.58,7 von Swim (126) MD-S1u 14. ¦ 43.58 49.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Adelberg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
50. Stuker Florian 1980 43.59,1 von Swim (344) MD-CPu 27. ¦ 43.59 50.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Thoemus ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
51. Bollhalder Kenneth 1972 44.05,3 von Swim (127) MD-S1u 15. ¦ 44.05 51.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Grüningen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
52. Frieder Pascal 1986 44.14,6 von Swim (287) MD-CPu 28. ¦ 44.14 52.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Uebelhardt Triteam Oensingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
53. Heizmann Marc 1969 44.16,0 von Swim (207) MD-S1u 16. ¦ 44.16 53.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Muhen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
54. Fässler Christian 1990 44.17,1 von Swim (148) MD-Ju 1. ¦ 44.17 54.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Bubendorf ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
55. Stirnimann Remo 1972 44.19,6 von Swim (373) MD-S1u 17. ¦ 44.19 55.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ClearOcean ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
56. Reichmuth Walter 1970 44.20,6 von Swim (197) MD-S1u 18. ¦ 44.20 56.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ewz power team ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
57. Marrel David 1975 44.26,3 von Swim (302) MD-CPu 29. ¦ 44.26 57.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TRI CLUB BADEN ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
58. Kamm Marcel 1966 44.53,3 von Swim (320) MD-S1u 19. ¦ 44.53 58.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Team Tempo-Sport ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
59. Wasserrab Thomas 1972 44.54,4 von Swim (175) MD-S1u 20. ¦ 44.54 59.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-München ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
60. Bertschi Manuel 1986 44.57,4 von Swim (316) MD-CPu 30. ¦ 44.57 60.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ GS Wüthrich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
61. Baghin Fabio 1984 45.19,4 von Swim (234) MD-CPu 31. ¦ 45.19 61.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club Fribourg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
62. Spohn Tschösi 1955 45.23,0 von Swim (7) MD-S2u 10. ¦ 45.23 62.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ St. Gallen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
63. Schreiner Stefan 1967 45.23,4 von Swim (31) MD-S1u 21. ¦ 45.23 63.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ LTF Marpingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
64. Steffen Urs 1962 45.27,1 von Swim (220) MD-S2u 11. ¦ 45.27 64.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Finishers Winterthur ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
65. Hänni Martin 1974 45.30,4 von Swim (345) MD-CPu 32. ¦ 45.30 65.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri team Steffisburg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
66. Wierum Jens-Michael 1969 45.36,1 von Swim (250) MD-S1u 22. ¦ 45.36 66.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Dettighofen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
67. Gloor Walter 1967 45.38,1 von Swim (138) MD-S1u 23. ¦ 45.38 67.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Crazy Turtles ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
68. Buxhofer Matthias 1973 45.55,0 von Swim (201) MD-S1u 24. ¦ 45.55 68.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Bludenz ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
69. Doebert Steffen 1969 46.02,9 von Swim (333) MD-S1u 25. ¦ 46.02 69.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club Geneve ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
70. Riederer Lukas 1969 46.06,5 von Swim (54) MD-S1u 26. ¦ 46.06 70.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Hammer Nutrition ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
71. Meng André 1986 46.06,8 von Swim (99) MD-CPu 33. ¦ 46.06 71.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Calanda ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
72. Brändle Sascha 1975 46.07,4 von Swim (124) MD-CPu 34. ¦ 46.07 72.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Dielsdorf ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
73. Stoppel Gernot 1968 46.13,6 von Swim (134) MD-S1u 27. ¦ 46.13 73.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SAECO-POWER-TEAM-Koblach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
74. Ammann Thomas 1969 46.19,1 von Swim (279) MD-S1u 28. ¦ 46.19 74.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tria Basilea ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
75. Hilger Helmut 1958 46.21,9 von Swim (380) MD-S2u 12. ¦ 46.21 75.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tristar Schaffhausen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
76. Gloaguen Jean-Marie 1977 46.25,3 von Swim (24) MD-CPu 35. ¦ 46.25 76.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ triathlon club geneve ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
77. Kloos Michael 1967 46.31,8 von Swim (101) MD-S1u 29. ¦ 46.31 77.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Bolligen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
78. Wirth Simon 1971 46.34,4 von Swim (282) MD-S1u 30. ¦ 46.34 78.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SIWIT Architektur ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
79. Locher Hans-Ulrich 1960 47.03,0 von Swim (243) MD-S2u 13. ¦ 47.03 79.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Boll ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
80. von Gunten René 1974 47.06,3 von Swim (29) MD-CPu 36. ¦ 47.06 80.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Freeradicals ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
81. Neß Helmut 1964 47.09,5 von Swim (242) MD-S1u 31. ¦ 47.09 81.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ALZ Sigmaringen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
82. Leandri Giovanni 1969 47.10,2 von Swim (374) MD-S1u 32. ¦ 47.10 82.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ I-Milano (MI) ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
83. Weber Thomas 1947 47.13,5 von Swim (68) MD-S3u 1. ¦ 47.13 83.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Olten ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
84. Boserman Roberto 1976 47.20,5 von Swim (266) MD-CPu 37. ¦ 47.20 84.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ A.S. MINERVA ROMA ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
85. Omlin Martin 1969 47.20,8 von Swim (105) MD-S1u 33. ¦ 47.20 85.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zwingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
86. Flück Thomas 1964 47.21,1 von Swim (178) MD-S1u 34. ¦ 47.21 86.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ GS Wüthrich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
87. Stierli Markus 1975 47.23,5 von Swim (238) MD-CPu 38. ¦ 47.23 87.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ aerotech.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
88. Gerber Beat 1972 47.27,3 von Swim (42) MD-S1u 35. ¦ 47.27 88.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Uetikon am See ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
89. Leoni Mike 1969 47.31,9 von Swim (26) MD-S1u 36. ¦ 47.31 89.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Erdinger Alkoholfrei ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
90. Monaco Mauro 1965 47.36,5 von Swim (192) MD-S1u 37. ¦ 47.36 90.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
91. Christ Iwan Jun. 1981 47.36,7 von Swim (312) MD-CPu 39. ¦ 47.36 91.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club Zofingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
92. Ilg Stefan 1973 47.39,4 von Swim (16) MD-S1u 38. ¦ 47.39 92.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Team Eventtech ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
93. Picht Armin 1967 47.46,0 von Swim (122) MD-S1u 39. ¦ 47.46 93.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 3athlon.org. e.V. ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
94. Schneider Bruno 1968 47.51,1 von Swim (85) MD-S1u 40. ¦ 47.51 94.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 3athlon Bern ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
95. Ballmann Rüdiger 1964 47.55,8 von Swim (233) MD-S1u 41. ¦ 47.55 95.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Bad Waldsee ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
96. Scheidegger Peter 1956 48.19,0 von Swim (268) MD-S2u 14. ¦ 48.19 96.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Boll ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
97. Foolen Jasper 1978 48.19,1 von Swim (150) MD-CPu 40. ¦ 48.19 97.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ NL-Eindhoven ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
98. Gerber Chris 1967 48.19,7 von Swim (86) MD-S1u 42. ¦ 48.19 98.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ filippotraining.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
99. Prinzbach Joachim 1963 48.51,8 von Swim (198) MD-S2u 15. ¦ 48.51 99.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Haslach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
100. Agostini Giacomo 1979 48.57,1 von Swim (232) MD-CPu 41. ¦ 48.57 100.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ X-team ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
100. Scherrer Michael 1972 48.57,1 von Swim (290) MD-S1u 43. ¦ 48.57 100.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ JTRI Pfäffikon ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
102. Garcia Carlos ???? 48.58,9 von Swim (334) MD-CPu 42. ¦ 48.58 102.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
103. Brändli Reto 1974 49.02,7 von Swim (65) MD-CPu 43. ¦ 49.02 103.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Olivier Bernhard - TPC ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
104. Palaia Giuseppe 1975 49.08,8 von Swim (114) MD-CPu 44. ¦ 49.08 104.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Hammer Nutrition ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
105. Zanini Daniele 1975 49.09,9 von Swim (281) MD-CPu 45. ¦ 49.09 105.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
106. Herrmann Klaus 1956 49.16,0 von Swim (247) MD-S2u 16. ¦ 49.16 106.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SZ Kornwestheim ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
107. Draxler Norbert 1957 49.34,8 von Swim (269) MD-S2u 17. ¦ 49.34 107.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Münsingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
108. Diesner Fabian 1978 49.37,7 von Swim (35) MD-CPu 46. ¦ 49.37 108.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-München ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
109. Hautle Michael 1979 49.46,1 von Swim (160) MD-CPu 47. ¦ 49.46 109.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Rebstein ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
110. Sigg Michael 1969 49.47,2 von Swim (133) MD-S1u 44. ¦ 49.47 110.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Joy07 & Zoé08 ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
111. Sauber Ronald 1968 50.09,2 von Swim (67) MD-S1u 45. ¦ 50.09 111.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ New Line Triathlon Potsdam ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
112. Studer René 1968 50.16,6 von Swim (199) MD-S1u 46. ¦ 50.16 112.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Minusio ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
113. Ferrari Cyrille 1974 50.17,2 von Swim (225) MD-CPu 48. ¦ 50.17 113.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Porrentruy ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
114. Brunner Sandro 1980 50.19,6 von Swim (157) MD-CPu 49. ¦ 50.19 114.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TPC - Olivier Bernhard ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
115. Gambardella Giuseppe 1969 50.21,4 von Swim (163) MD-S1u 47. ¦ 50.21 115.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Quadra Triathlon ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
116. Mossi Roberto 1964 50.22,3 von Swim (125) MD-S1u 48. ¦ 50.22 116.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ FreeRadicals ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
117. Caruso Matteo 1983 50.23,6 von Swim (379) MD-CPu 50. ¦ 50.23 117.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Pro Patria Triathlon Milano ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
118. Glükler Thomas 1962 50.26,8 von Swim (147) MD-S2u 18. ¦ 50.26 118.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TRIZO ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
119. Kocher Frank 1969 50.27,3 von Swim (264) MD-S1u 49. ¦ 50.27 119.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tria Basilea ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
120. Huber René 1970 50.28,1 von Swim (52) MD-S1u 50. ¦ 50.28 120.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club Sursee ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
121. Wille Gregor 1968 50.28,7 von Swim (228) MD-S1u 51. ¦ 50.28 121.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SC Sigma-Aldrich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
122. Abplanalp Alex 1967 50.31,7 von Swim (366) MD-S1u 52. ¦ 50.31 122.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Free Radicals ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
123. Nussbaumer Markus 1968 50.34,7 von Swim (343) MD-S1u 53. ¦ 50.34 123.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TriTeam Zugerland ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
124. Seiler Ivan 1975 50.35,6 von Swim (82) MD-CPu 51. ¦ 50.35 124.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team SG/Appenzell ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
125. Oggioni Alberto 1971 50.39,5 von Swim (291) MD-S1u 54. ¦ 50.39 125.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ I-Milano (MI) ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
126. Buck Peter 1961 50.49,6 von Swim (183) MD-S2u 19. ¦ 50.49 126.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Thömus - Tri Fribourg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
127. Loehr Michael 1976 50.52,1 von Swim (361) MD-CPu 52. ¦ 50.52 127.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Chexbres ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
128. Christandl Roger 1978 50.53,0 von Swim (77) MD-CPu 53. ¦ 50.53 128.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Free Radicals ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
129. Rauber Fabian 1978 50.53,6 von Swim (40) MD-CPu 54. ¦ 50.53 129.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Feldmeilen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
130. Beuerle Michael 1960 50.58,0 von Swim (55) MD-S2u 20. ¦ 50.58 130.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SZ Kornwestheim ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
131. Winkler Stefan 1963 51.00,1 von Swim (113) MD-S2u 21. ¦ 51.00 131.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Hellikon ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
132. Bijlhouwer Erwin 1970 51.01,2 von Swim (231) MD-S1u 55. ¦ 51.01 132.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Bludenz ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
132. Musso Christian 1981 51.01,2 von Swim (319) MD-CPu 55. ¦ 51.01 132.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
134. Zurfluh Dani 1981 51.02,5 von Swim (260) MD-CPu 56. ¦ 51.02 134.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ jtri.ch Pfäffikon ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
135. Mariethoz Julien 1978 51.05,6 von Swim (348) MD-CPu 57. ¦ 51.05 135.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Triathlon Club Genève ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
136. Stiefel Rolf 1961 51.17,9 von Swim (60) MD-S2u 22. ¦ 51.17 136.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zürich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
137. Scheidegger Simon 1974 51.22,7 von Swim (252) MD-CPu 58. ¦ 51.22 137.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Impuls Triathlon Bülach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
138. Den Os Frederic 1967 51.36,8 von Swim (284) MD-S1u 56. ¦ 51.36 138.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Chateleine ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
139. Galli Roberto 1981 51.40,4 von Swim (301) MD-CPu 59. ¦ 51.40 139.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Ticino ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
140. Berger Alexandre 1968 51.41,4 von Swim (58) MD-S1u 57. ¦ 51.41 140.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Triteam Lutry ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
141. Koller Daniel 1962 51.43,3 von Swim (209) MD-S2u 23. ¦ 51.43 141.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club St.Gallen Appenzell ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
142. Riedl Gerhard 1974 51.53,6 von Swim (309) MD-CPu 60. ¦ 51.53 142.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Pregassona ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
143. Jünger Andre 1981 52.06,2 von Swim (165) MD-CPu 61. ¦ 52.06 143.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tria Basilea ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
144. Ochsner Rolf 1965 52.07,1 von Swim (100) MD-S1u 58. ¦ 52.07 144.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Jtri ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
145. Bloch Daniel 1970 52.16,3 von Swim (330) MD-S1u 59. ¦ 52.16 145.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Binningen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
146. Leffler Matthias 1965 52.16,9 von Swim (321) MD-S1u 60. ¦ 52.16 146.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Auenstein ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
147. Salzmann Yves 1974 52.20,8 von Swim (47) MD-CPu 62. ¦ 52.20 147.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Bluepeak/Alpine Atlantic Sport ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
148. Ginader Norbert 1951 52.20,9 von Swim (109) MD-S3u 2. ¦ 52.20 148.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TSV Calw ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
149. Schwarz Willi 1950 52.34,8 von Swim (292) MD-S3u 3. ¦ 52.34 149.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Vevey Riviera ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
150. Laffranchini Andrea 1966 52.37,8 von Swim (276) MD-S1u 61. ¦ 52.37 150.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ gral bellinzona ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
151. Behr Thorsten ???? 52.42,4 von Swim (255) MD-S1u 62. ¦ 52.42 151.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Hamm ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
152. Marte Manfred 1949 52.43,4 von Swim (285) MD-S3u 4. ¦ 52.43 152.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ A-Götzis ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
153. Brunner Philippe 1960 52.55,6 von Swim (57) MD-S2u 24. ¦ 52.55 153.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Duillier ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
154. Caldarola Alessandro 1969 53.00,6 von Swim (265) MD-S1u 63. ¦ 53.00 154.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ torino3 ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
155. Bebi Matthias 1969 53.05,9 von Swim (177) MD-S1u 64. ¦ 53.05 155.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zollikerberg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
156. Soldati Giuliano 1984 53.13,5 von Swim (368) MD-CPu 63. ¦ 53.13 156.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ CG Ceresio Balmelli Team ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
157. Duelli Luca 1988 53.14,2 von Swim (190) MD-CPu 64. ¦ 53.14 157.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ CTC Codex / jtri.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
158. Sägesser Simon 1969 53.14,3 von Swim (211) MD-S1u 65. ¦ 53.14 158.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tria Basilea ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
159. Wildisen Lukas 1973 53.16,1 von Swim (80) MD-S1u 66. ¦ 53.16 159.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Savannenhuscher ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
160. Stahlberger Simon 1976 53.16,5 von Swim (375) MD-CPu 65. ¦ 53.16 160.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Team Tempo-Sport ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
161. Nickel Tom 1977 53.21,0 von Swim (69) MD-CPu 66. ¦ 53.21 161.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ASV Schwend ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
162. Sidler Philipp 1969 53.26,4 von Swim (62) MD-S1u 67. ¦ 53.26 162.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Oberägeri ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
163. Enzler Daniel 1965 53.39,5 von Swim (218) MD-S1u 68. ¦ 53.39 163.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Appenzell ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
164. Schmucki Roman 1981 53.40,9 von Swim (23) MD-CPu 67. ¦ 53.40 164.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ cavigelli.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
165. Gillieron Philippe 1956 53.46,9 von Swim (213) MD-S2u 25. ¦ 53.46 165.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ tri club Genève ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
166. Kodlinsky Christian 1973 53.50,1 von Swim (116) MD-S1u 69. ¦ 53.50 166.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Rombach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
167. Sutter César 1979 53.57,8 von Swim (129) MD-CPu 68. ¦ 53.57 167.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ funtri.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
168. Bronlet Xavier 1968 54.02,7 von Swim (76) MD-S1u 70. ¦ 54.02 168.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ CRC B-Source ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
169. Akermann Elmi 1970 54.10,2 von Swim (152) MD-S1u 71. ¦ 54.10 169.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Marathonis LG-West ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
170. Pettorale 365 ???? 54.14,4 von Swim (365) MD-CPu 69. ¦ 54.14 170.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ CH ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
171. Imboden Patrick 1988 54.17,6 von Swim (314) MD-CPu 70. ¦ 54.17 171.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zermatt ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
172. Bossi Andreas 1962 54.27,7 von Swim (63) MD-S2u 26. ¦ 54.27 172.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SRS Triathlon 2-Rad Bossi ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
173. Tamai Almo 1970 54.32,5 von Swim (155) MD-S1u 72. ¦ 54.32 173.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club Aarau ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
174. Constantino Ares 1955 54.32,6 von Swim (161) MD-S2u 27. ¦ 54.32 174.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Walenstadt ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
175. Smit Ron 1965 55.09,0 von Swim (27) MD-S1u 73. ¦ 55.09 175.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Mönchaltorf ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
176. Langenscheidt Dieter 1962 55.25,5 von Swim (224) MD-S2u 28. ¦ 55.25 176.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ A-Feldkirch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
177. Mende Ludger 1969 55.26,0 von Swim (81) MD-S1u 74. ¦ 55.26 177.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Triathlon Club Leipzig ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
178. Fehr André 1972 55.27,7 von Swim (83) MD-S1u 75. ¦ 55.27 178.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Trachslau ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
179. Lais Enrico 1965 55.38,0 von Swim (162) MD-S1u 76. ¦ 55.38 179.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Lazio ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
180. Vetter Rolf 1965 55.39,9 von Swim (278) MD-S1u 77. ¦ 55.39 180.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Cottens VD ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
181. Stuckmann Jörg 1966 55.48,9 von Swim (120) MD-S1u 78. ¦ 55.48 181.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zürich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
182. Kälin Philipp 1972 55.51,7 von Swim (357) MD-S1u 79. ¦ 55.51 182.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Einsiedeln ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
183. Giger Max 1959 56.24,0 von Swim (136) MD-S2u 29. ¦ 56.24 183.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ jtri.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
184. Weilbächer Stefan 1963 56.52,1 von Swim (38) MD-S2u 30. ¦ 56.52 184.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Schindellegi ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
185. Supino Gianluca 1971 57.06,2 von Swim (346) MD-S1u 80. ¦ 57.06 185.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ I-Milano (MI) ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
186. Anderegg Kurt 1969 57.11,0 von Swim (25) MD-S1u 81. ¦ 57.11 186.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Mönchaltorf ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
187. Weyeneth René 1946 57.17,6 von Swim (305) MD-S3u 5. ¦ 57.17 187.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ St-Légier ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
188. Piguet Laurent 1967 57.19,4 von Swim (337) MD-S1u 82. ¦ 57.19 188.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ CNN TRI NYON ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
189. Peros Paul 1973 57.20,4 von Swim (208) MD-S1u 83. ¦ 57.20 189.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Magliaso ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
190. Neuenfeldt Michael 1969 57.23,5 von Swim (75) MD-S1u 84. ¦ 57.23 190.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ newfield ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
191. Badersbach Günter 1964 57.34,3 von Swim (329) MD-S1u 85. ¦ 57.34 191.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Rv Viktoria Wombach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
192. Weber Max 1965 57.52,3 von Swim (140) MD-S1u 86. ¦ 57.52 192.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Schafisheim ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
193. Kennel Kaspar 1973 58.26,9 von Swim (293) MD-S1u 87. ¦ 58.26 193.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Pfäffikon SZ ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
194. Jantz Landau Roland 1965 58.29,4 von Swim (257) MD-S1u 88. ¦ 58.29 194.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Iserlohn ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
195. Mocetti Ivano 1961 58.37,3 von Swim (168) MD-S2u 31. ¦ 58.37 195.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ASD DELFINO SPOLETO ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
196. Molzbichler Hermann 1970 58.41,3 von Swim (223) MD-S1u 89. ¦ 58.41 196.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ A-Rankweil ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
197. Lenz Ivan 1971 59.09,9 von Swim (205) MD-S1u 90. ¦ 59.09 197.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Niederglatt SG ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
198. Wettstein Walter 1956 59.14,1 von Swim (377) MD-S2u 32. ¦ 59.14 198.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Jtri.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
199. Horst Adrian 1960 59.22,7 von Swim (139) MD-S2u 33. ¦ 59.22 199.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ LG Fricktal ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
200. Kleger Christian 1961 59.22,8 von Swim (166) MD-S2u 34. ¦ 59.22 200.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ LG Bodensee ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
201. Lenhart Johannes 1976 59.31,4 von Swim (92) MD-CPu 71. ¦ 59.31 201.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Visp ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
202. Nocelli Umberto 1967 59.33,2 von Swim (104) MD-S1u 91. ¦ 59.33 202.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Azienda Mondo ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
203. Bruchez Xavier 1980 59.33,8 von Swim (8) MD-CPu 72. ¦ 59.33 203.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ St-Maurice ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
204. Spirig Marcel 1962 59.49,8 von Swim (96) MD-S2u 35. ¦ 59.49 204.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri SG/Appenzell ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
205. Bischof Daniel 1970 59.54,2 von Swim (378) MD-S1u 92. ¦ 59.54 205.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Glarnerland ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
206. Sturm Jürg 1957 1:00.22,3 von Swim (323) MD-S2u 36. ¦ 1:00.22 206.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ PSK ZH ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
207. Räber André 1970 1:01.04,4 von Swim (78) MD-S1u 93. ¦ 1:01.04 207.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Bachenbülach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
208. Weinhofer Dietmar 1965 1:01.08,3 von Swim (181) MD-S1u 94. ¦ 1:01.08 208.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SAECO POWER TEAM ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
209. Emmenegger Kurt 1967 1:01.22,4 von Swim (227) MD-S1u 95. ¦ 1:01.22 209.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tria Basilea ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
210. Wieder Michael 1976 1:01.25,2 von Swim (137) MD-CPu 73. ¦ 1:01.25 210.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ A-Altach ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
211. Laub Jürgen 1955 1:01.43,1 von Swim (259) MD-S2u 37. ¦ 1:01.43 211.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ENCW Team TSV Calw ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
212. Meyer Thomas 1971 1:01.56,1 von Swim (11) MD-S1u 96. ¦ 1:01.56 212.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ tuerli.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
213. Sperzagni Christian 1976 1:02.00,3 von Swim (222) MD-CPu 74. ¦ 1:02.00 213.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Chiasso ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
214. Kim Dae-Hung 1962 1:02.10,9 von Swim (91) MD-S2u 38. ¦ 1:02.10 214.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Club St.Gallen/ Appenzell ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
215. Wenger Beat 1967 1:02.23,8 von Swim (313) MD-S1u 97. ¦ 1:02.23 215.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tri Team Calanda ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
216. Andrews Neil 1971 1:02.39,8 von Swim (193) MD-S1u 98. ¦ 1:02.39 216.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Sunderland ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
217. Kleger Florian 1989 1:02.47,5 von Swim (185) MD-Ju 2. ¦ 1:02.47 217.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ GG Bodensee ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
218. Girard François 1963 1:02.51,4 von Swim (34) MD-S2u 39. ¦ 1:02.51 218.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Préverenges ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
219. Aregger Markus 1957 1:02.53,3 von Swim (87) MD-S2u 40. ¦ 1:02.53 219.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ gfservice ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
220. Bulckens Jan 1973 1:03.04,2 von Swim (237) MD-S1u 99. ¦ 1:03.04 220.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Jtri.ch ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
221. Portmann Peter 1966 1:03.34,4 von Swim (108) MD-S1u 100. ¦ 1:03.34 221.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Davos Platz ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
222. Schweizer Martin 1969 1:03.39,3 von Swim (315) MD-S1u 101. ¦ 1:03.39 222.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Münsingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
223. Hanschitz Daniel 1982 1:03.55,0 von Swim (141) MD-CPu 75. ¦ 1:03.55 223.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ SAECOPOWERTEAM ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
224. Benz Dominik 1975 1:04.21,4 von Swim (186) MD-CPu 76. ¦ 1:04.21 224.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Hammer Nutrition CH ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
225. Kefer Bernhard 1966 1:04.33,5 von Swim (171) MD-S1u 102. ¦ 1:04.33 225.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Schaffhausen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
226. Auly Markus 1980 1:04.49,3 von Swim (275) MD-CPu 77. ¦ 1:04.49 226.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ A-Wien ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
227. Klippel Andreas 1958 1:04.54,1 von Swim (59) MD-S2u 41. ¦ 1:04.54 227.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Frankfurt ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
228. Angst Felix 1962 1:04.59,6 von Swim (10) MD-S2u 42. ¦ 1:04.59 228.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Heckewääg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
229. Imhof Michael 1972 1:05.02,3 von Swim (270) MD-S1u 103. ¦ 1:05.02 229.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TriTeam Steffisburg ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
230. Schmutz Alain 1963 1:05.07,4 von Swim (297) MD-S2u 43. ¦ 1:05.07 230.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Sarnen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
231. Schneebeli Juerg 1965 1:05.13,6 von Swim (145) MD-S1u 104. ¦ 1:05.13 231.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Rieden SG ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
232. Poelling Rainer 1971 1:05.16,5 von Swim (70) MD-S1u 105. ¦ 1:05.16 232.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ AutoForm TriTeam ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
233. Cimicchi Mauro 1958 1:05.55,6 von Swim (212) MD-S2u 44. ¦ 1:05.55 233.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ delfino tri spoleto ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
234. Marty Stefan 1979 1:06.28,2 von Swim (106) MD-CPu 78. ¦ 1:06.28 234.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Santa Monica Tri Team ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
235. Gautschi Reto 1974 1:06.54,4 von Swim (32) MD-CPu 79. ¦ 1:06.54 235.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Buchs AG ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
236. Maurhofer Urs 1961 1:07.09,9 von Swim (202) MD-S2u 45. ¦ 1:07.09 236.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Nürensdorf ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
237. Pfäffli Andreas 1968 1:07.22,2 von Swim (239) MD-S1u 106. ¦ 1:07.22 237.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Winterthur ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
238. Kleesattel Mark 1970 1:07.29,2 von Swim (338) MD-S1u 107. ¦ 1:07.29 238.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ UBS Tri Club ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
239. Lercher Uwe 1966 1:07.44,5 von Swim (236) MD-S1u 108. ¦ 1:07.44 239.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ D-Waiblingen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
240. Keller Elmar 1968 1:08.23,8 von Swim (56) MD-S1u 109. ¦ 1:08.23 240.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ uphill ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
241. Antonini Alessio 1965 1:08.26,8 von Swim (215) MD-S1u 110. ¦ 1:08.26 241.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Thömus Velo Shop ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
242. Leder Roman 1956 1:08.37,8 von Swim (172) MD-S2u 46. ¦ 1:08.37 242.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ St. Josefen ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
243. Balsiger Juerg 1963 1:08.57,0 von Swim (102) MD-S2u 47. ¦ 1:08.57 243.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ esperanza ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
244. Jetzer Marcel 1973 1:09.34,6 von Swim (308) MD-S1u 111. ¦ 1:09.34 244.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Tripletuned ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
245. Medvedev Sergei 1966 1:12.26,6 von Swim (111) MD-S1u 112. ¦ 1:12.26 245.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ RUS-Moscow ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
246. Hofmann Thomas 1965 1:13.17,8 von Swim (121) MD-S1u 113. ¦ 1:13.17 246.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ Zürich ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
247. Weber Ingmar 1978 1:15.18,6 von Swim (170) MD-CPu 80. ¦ 1:15.18 247.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ TuS Weserstrand ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
248. Chane Olivier 1964 1:17.48,7 von Swim (130) MD-S1u 114. ¦ 1:17.48 248.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ F-Antibes ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.