Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           5. Andujar Melissa                     1992 St-Prex                     1:20.06,2      5.06,7   (476)   ¦     8.58    2.¦   46.02    5.¦   25.05    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   55.01    5.¦ 1:20.06    5.¦
13         105. Antelo Antonio                      1968 Gland                       1:17.26,1     18.17,8     (1)   ¦    11.52   96.¦   40.27  104.¦   25.06  108.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.19  101.¦ 1:17.26  105.¦
12           7. Antille Coralie                     1990 La Conversion               1:29.36,7     14.37,2    (70)   ¦    11.34    7.¦   52.50    7.¦   25.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:04.25    7.¦ 1:29.36    7.¦
26           1. Antille Marine, La Conversion       1995 Tri Team Pully                15.42,8       -----   (312)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14          31. Argenziano Simone                   1973 Ste-Croix                   1:32.19,7     22.08,1     (2)   ¦    12.14   18.¦   47.11   30.¦   32.53   34.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   59.25   28.¦ 1:32.19   31.¦
23           8. Badoux Henri                        1998 Le Sentier                    12.38,3      3.02,8   (301)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         123. Badoux Pierre                       1965 Le Sentier                  1:28.02,8     28.54,5     (3)   ¦    13.44  120.¦   47.47  125.¦   26.31  118.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:01.31  124.¦ 1:28.02  123.¦
13         124. Baer Antoine                        1979 Le Sentier                  1:29.02,7     29.54,4   (180)   ¦    11.34   86.¦   48.25  127.¦   29.03  125.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   59.59  123.¦ 1:29.02  124.¦
14          13. Baroni Carine, Nyon                 1976 Team Avedikcetefacil        1:19.21,8      9.10,2     (4)   ¦    11.31   10.¦   41.16   10.¦   26.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.47   11.¦ 1:19.21   13.¦
13          76. Bättig André                        1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:12.16,6     13.08,3    (71)   ¦    10.50   67.¦   38.55   85.¦   22.30   74.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.45   82.¦ 1:12.16   76.¦
13          66. Beauvir Marc, Nyon                  1974 CNN Tri Nyon                1:10.55,6     11.47,3     (5)   ¦    10.40   59.¦   37.17   73.¦   22.58   79.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.57   69.¦ 1:10.55   66.¦
14           8. Beauvir Marie-Noëlle, Nyon          1973 CNN Nyon                    1:15.42,1      5.30,5     (6)   ¦    11.37   11.¦   41.11    9.¦   22.53    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.48   12.¦ 1:15.42    8.¦
13          46. Begert Stephane, Epalinges          1965 traine-savage               1:06.35,6      7.27,3   (136)   ¦     9.09   14.¦   35.30   53.¦   21.55   59.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.39   35.¦ 1:06.35   46.¦
14          33. Benoit Poulard Agnes                1962 Mathod                      1:35.53,9     25.42,3   (112)   ¦    15.46   34.¦   50.37   35.¦   29.29   28.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.24   34.¦ 1:35.53   33.¦
13          47. Berger Alexandre, Pully             1968 Triteam Lutry               1:06.40,0      7.31,7     (7)   ¦     9.41   23.¦   34.59   43.¦   21.59   61.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.40   37.¦ 1:06.40   47.¦
21           5. Berger Paul                         1999 Pully                          7.32,5      0.38,4   (302)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14          26. Bezençon Aude, Nyon                 1981 CNN Tri Nyon                1:28.59,1     18.47,5     (8)   ¦    12.04   17.¦   45.36   27.¦   31.18   32.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.40   25.¦ 1:28.59   26.¦
13         127. Bise Stéphane                       1962 Lausanne                    1:30.39,3     31.31,0     (9)   ¦    13.21  115.¦   48.17  126.¦   29.00  124.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:01.39  125.¦ 1:30.39  127.¦
13          45. Blondel Cédric, Lutry               1982 Tri Team Lutry              1:06.27,8      7.19,5    (74)   ¦     9.47   27.¦   34.18   22.¦   22.22   69.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.05   30.¦ 1:06.27   45.¦
14          35. Bojkowska Karolina                  1982 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:38.46,1     28.34,5   (170)   ¦    14.41   32.¦   55.11   37.¦   28.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:09.53   36.¦ 1:38.46   35.¦
34           2. Bonzon Patricia, Le Solliat         1957 footing vallée de joux      1:43.31,3     14.54,9   (418)   ¦    13.43    2.¦ 1:02.31    2.¦   27.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.15    2.¦ 1:43.31    2.¦
13          73. Bourgeois Jean-Claude, Denges       1960 rushteam                    1:11.28,3     12.20,0    (76)   ¦    11.05   77.¦   36.44   64.¦   23.38   94.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.49   65.¦ 1:11.28   73.¦
13          15. Bovard Lucien, Epesses              1983 epesses tri                 1:02.53,0      3.44,7    (11)   ¦     8.45    8.¦   34.34   32.¦   19.33   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.19   22.¦ 1:02.53   15.¦
13          56. Brunner Philippe                    1960 Duillier                    1:09.02,9      9.54,6    (12)   ¦    10.00   39.¦   35.05   44.¦   23.56   97.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.06   44.¦ 1:09.02   56.¦
13         103. Burdet Vince                        1984 Cugy VD                     1:16.45,8     17.37,5    (13)   ¦    10.59   71.¦   39.59   99.¦   25.46  114.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.59   89.¦ 1:16.45  103.¦
24           3. Burgdorfer Nina                     1998 St-Légier                     11.44,8      1.09,1   (303)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33          15. Burnier Eric                        1954 Le Pont                     2:15.50,4   1:09.30,0   (405)   ¦    19.15   16.¦ 1:19.17   16.¦   37.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:38.33   16.¦ 2:15.50   15.¦
13          87. Buser Fabrice, Cheseaux-sur-Lausann 1979 Tri T Team @                1:13.47,2     14.38,9    (78)   ¦    11.04   76.¦   40.14  102.¦   22.28   72.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.18   96.¦ 1:13.47   87.¦
13         117. Cannizzaro Frank                    1976 St-Prex                     1:23.18,9     24.10,6   (162)   ¦    14.04  124.¦   42.44  116.¦   26.29  117.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.49  119.¦ 1:23.18  117.¦
13          85. Cavalier Serge                      1973 Lausanne                    1:13.46,3     14.38,0    (79)   ¦    13.23  116.¦   36.49   66.¦   23.33   89.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.13   85.¦ 1:13.46   85.¦
14          18. Cekalova Pavla, Lausanne            1982 Czech Republic              1:21.40,5     11.28,9    (14)   ¦    11.52   15.¦   42.28   19.¦   27.20   23.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.20   15.¦ 1:21.40   18.¦
14          36. Chatelain Christel                  1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:39.50,4     29.38,8    (82)   ¦    14.03   29.¦   49.25   33.¦   36.21   36.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:03.28   32.¦ 1:39.50   36.¦
13         102. Chatelain Sébastien                 1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:16.20,3     17.12,0    (83)   ¦    11.40   89.¦   39.51   96.¦   24.48  103.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.32   97.¦ 1:16.20  102.¦
13          17. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           1963 Bicycles Team               1:03.03,8      3.55,5   (120)   ¦     9.15   16.¦   34.03   17.¦   19.44   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.18   21.¦ 1:03.03   17.¦
13          80. Chatton Jean-Yves                   1963 Lausanne                    1:12.45,9     13.37,6   (157)   ¦    10.52   68.¦   40.15  103.¦   21.38   53.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.07   93.¦ 1:12.45   80.¦
24           4. Clivaz Jeanne, Nyon                 1998 CNN Tri Nyon                  11.54,7      1.19,0   (304)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
17           1. Clivaz Pascal+Charlotte Dewarrat+Th 1962 Les Trix and Flix           1:03.55,4       -----   (246)   ¦     7.15    1.¦   36.30    1.¦   20.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.46    1.¦ 1:03.55    1.¦
13          81. Colli Claude, Epalinges             1962 Tri Lutry                   1:13.03,3     13.55,0   (125)   ¦    10.46   64.¦   37.27   76.¦   24.49  104.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.14   72.¦ 1:13.03   81.¦
13          61. Cruchon François, Echichens         1958 Tri Team Lavigny            1:09.35,8     10.27,5   (154)   ¦    11.45   94.¦   35.59   56.¦   21.50   58.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.45   62.¦ 1:09.35   61.¦
14          15. Daly Charlotte                      1975 Lausanne                    1:21.19,1     11.07,5   (178)   ¦    14.28   31.¦   41.28   14.¦   25.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   55.56   20.¦ 1:21.19   15.¦
14          20. Decurnex Yannick, Nyon              1971 CNN Tri Nyon                1:22.25,4     12.13,8    (84)   ¦    13.07   23.¦   42.22   17.¦   26.55   21.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   55.29   17.¦ 1:22.25   20.¦
13          82. Delahaut Eddie, Belmont-sur-Lausann 1962 Tri Team Lutry              1:13.14,0     14.05,7    (85)   ¦    13.55  122.¦   37.09   70.¦   22.09   63.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.04   92.¦ 1:13.14   82.¦
33           7. Delahaut Steven                     1988 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:16.01,6      9.41,2   (420)   ¦     9.32    5.¦   46.33    7.¦   19.55    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.06    6.¦ 1:16.01    7.¦
14          30. Delamont Christine                  1975 Eysins                      1:31.51,9     21.40,3    (15)   ¦    15.18   33.¦   47.23   31.¦   29.10   26.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:02.41   31.¦ 1:31.51   30.¦
13          78. Deranville Emmanuel                 1971 Nyon                        1:12.32,0     13.23,7   (159)   ¦    10.58   70.¦   39.03   88.¦   22.30   73.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.01   84.¦ 1:12.32   78.¦
13          51. Devaud Nicolas                      1979 Le Vaud                     1:06.55,9      7.47,6    (16)   ¦    10.54   69.¦   36.31   60.¦   19.29   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.26   59.¦ 1:06.55   51.¦
11           2. Duruz Jonathan, Servion             1989 Tri Club Genève             1:03.18,5      2.25,3    (17)   ¦     8.49    2.¦   34.55    2.¦   19.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.44    2.¦ 1:03.18    2.¦
13          27. Evard Cédric, La Conversion         1971 Tri Team Lutry              1:04.02,6      4.54,3    (87)   ¦    10.19   44.¦   32.51    4.¦   20.51   41.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.11   11.¦ 1:04.02   27.¦
13          26. Favre Jean-Marc, Bussigny-près-Laus 1972 Tri Team Pully              1:03.53,0      4.44,7    (19)   ¦     9.04   13.¦   34.09   18.¦   20.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.13   15.¦ 1:03.53   26.¦
13         120. Finini Lino                         1965 Gland                       1:24.42,2     25.33,9    (20)   ¦    13.27  117.¦   40.35  105.¦   30.39  126.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.03  111.¦ 1:24.42  120.¦
12           1. Fischer Marie, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 1990 Tri Team PULLY              1:14.59,5       -----    (21)   ¦     8.45    1.¦   42.19    2.¦   23.54    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.05    1.¦ 1:14.59    1.¦
12           3. Fischer Valérie, Belmont-sur-Lausan 1990 Tri Team PULLY              1:17.03,1      2.03,6    (22)   ¦     9.18    3.¦   41.53    1.¦   25.51    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.11    2.¦ 1:17.03    3.¦
21           8. Fluri Loïc, Aigle                   2000 Lulu                           8.15,2      1.21,1   (315)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21           3. Fluri Maxime, Triviera Kids         1999 Triviera Kids                  7.02,0      0.07,9   (316)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          77. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:12.20,8     13.12,5   (177)   ¦    12.13  100.¦   35.32   54.¦   24.34  102.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.46   63.¦ 1:12.20   77.¦
13          96. Ganguillet Laurent                  1965 Bettens                     1:15.12,6     16.04,3    (88)   ¦    11.43   92.¦   39.30   95.¦   23.59   98.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.13   94.¦ 1:15.12   96.¦
13          94. George Florent, Lausanne            1978 cspp Lausanne               1:15.06,9     15.58,6   (121)   ¦    11.01   73.¦   38.57   86.¦   25.07  109.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.59   83.¦ 1:15.06   94.¦
13           9. Gogel Jan, Grandvaux                1975 trivevey                    1:02.12,5      3.04,2    (26)   ¦     8.26    6.¦   35.14   48.¦   18.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.40   27.¦ 1:02.12    9.¦
13          12. Gojanovic Boris, Aran               1973 TriTeam Lutry               1:02.24,1      3.15,8   (175)   ¦     8.46    9.¦   34.30   30.¦   19.06   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.17   19.¦ 1:02.24   12.¦
33          10. Golay Erwin                         1967 Orient                      1:27.16,9     20.56,5   (409)   ¦    13.15   12.¦   50.32    9.¦   23.28   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:03.48    9.¦ 1:27.16   10.¦
13          86. Gregorin Ivan                       1975 Préverenges                 1:13.46,8     14.38,5    (28)   ¦    11.11   80.¦   37.43   79.¦   24.51  105.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.54   74.¦ 1:13.46   86.¦
13          23. Grunder David, Lausanne             1978 TRI TEAM PULLY              1:03.46,4      4.38,1    (29)   ¦     7.57    2.¦   35.15   49.¦   20.33   33.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.12   13.¦ 1:03.46   23.¦
13          48. Guillemin Pascal, Apples            1967 Tri Team Palmieri Sport     1:06.46,0      7.37,7    (89)   ¦    10.16   42.¦   34.26   26.¦   22.03   62.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.42   41.¦ 1:06.46   48.¦
17           2. Guenot Cécile+Randin Patricia+Dufre 1975 Les Drôles de Dames         1:09.53,8      5.58,4   (248)   ¦     8.10    3.¦   39.53    2.¦   21.50    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.03    2.¦ 1:09.53    2.¦
24           2. Guex Céline, Ollon VD               1998 Triviera kids                 11.08,3      0.32,6   (331)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           2. Guex Céline, Carrouge VD            1990 tri rieviera kids vevey     1:16.23,7      1.24,2    (30)   ¦     9.51    5.¦   45.06    4.¦   21.26    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.57    4.¦ 1:16.23    2.¦
25           2. Guex Quentin, Ollon VD              1996 Triviera kids                 15.38,0      0.18,1   (330)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           4. Guex Stéphane, Ollon VD             1969 Rochat cycles aubonne / T   1:00.27,7      1.19,4   (142)   ¦     7.39    1.¦   34.33   31.¦   18.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.12    4.¦ 1:00.27    4.¦
13          42. Hefti Michel, Le Mont-Pèlerin       1970 TriVevey                    1:06.11,8      7.03,5   (174)   ¦    10.43   61.¦   33.56   15.¦   21.31   49.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.39   35.¦ 1:06.11   42.¦
13          74. Isaac David, Echallens              1976 Tri T Team @                1:11.33,4     12.25,1    (92)   ¦    11.03   75.¦   37.52   81.¦   22.36   75.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.56   77.¦ 1:11.33   74.¦
13           2. Johnson Matthew, Paudex             1968 Francois Sports               59.30,6      0.22,3   (155)   ¦     8.10    3.¦   33.41   14.¦   17.38    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.52    3.¦   59.30    2.¦
23           1. Joye Axel, Blonay                   1998 trivierakids                   9.35,5       -----   (306)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21           4. Joye Malik                          2000 Blonay                         7.16,7      0.22,6   (307)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           6. Junod Anne-Laure, Servion           1989 tri team Lutry              1:28.53,9     13.54,4    (33)   ¦    11.08    6.¦   46.18    6.¦   31.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.27    6.¦ 1:28.53    6.¦
13          35. Karth Jean-Luc, Vevey               1965 Triathlon Fribourg          1:05.44,0      6.35,7    (93)   ¦    10.23   46.¦   34.18   23.¦   21.02   47.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.41   39.¦ 1:05.44   35.¦
13         125. Kirchhof Florian                    1978 Ecublens VD                 1:29.33,6     30.25,3   (151)   ¦    16.38  127.¦   46.05  124.¦   26.49  120.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:02.44  127.¦ 1:29.33  125.¦
14          14. Klaus Barbara, Nyon                 1959 CNN TRI NYON                1:19.45,9      9.34,3    (34)   ¦    11.51   14.¦   41.55   15.¦   25.58   16.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   53.47   14.¦ 1:19.45   14.¦
13          50. Kuenzi Vincent                      1986 Bassins                     1:06.52,0      7.43,7   (138)   ¦     9.49   31.¦   34.48   37.¦   22.14   66.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.37   34.¦ 1:06.52   50.¦
13          53. Lanti Gaspard, Gland                1973 CNN TRI NYON                1:08.26,1      9.17,8    (37)   ¦    10.31   51.¦   36.08   58.¦   21.46   57.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.39   54.¦ 1:08.26   53.¦
13          92. Laurens Sylvain, La Croix sur Lutry 1974 Pompier Professionnel Lau   1:14.34,9     15.26,6    (96)   ¦    11.36   87.¦   39.26   94.¦   23.31   88.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.03   91.¦ 1:14.34   92.¦
13          28. Lecoultre Frédéric                  1973 Gingins                     1:04.06,9      4.58,6    (97)   ¦     9.42   24.¦   33.30    9.¦   20.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.12   13.¦ 1:04.06   28.¦
13          57. Lengacher Sylvain                   1966 Lausanne                    1:09.11,7     10.03,4    (98)   ¦    10.25   47.¦   36.36   61.¦   22.09   64.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.02   56.¦ 1:09.11   57.¦
13          62. Lenoir Laurent                      1970 Sugnens                     1:09.50,6     10.42,3    (39)   ¦     9.48   29.¦   38.28   84.¦   21.33   51.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.17   73.¦ 1:09.50   62.¦
13         119. Linhart Friedrich                   1978 Lausanne                    1:24.05,1     24.56,8    (40)   ¦    12.48  107.¦   43.34  117.¦   27.42  122.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.22  117.¦ 1:24.05  119.¦
13         121. Lucas Fabrice                       1977 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:25.59,0     26.50,7   (169)   ¦    13.18  114.¦   49.26  128.¦   23.13   85.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:02.45  128.¦ 1:25.59  121.¦
14          22. Luther Virginie, St-Sulpice         1985 Tri Team Lutry              1:23.42,2     13.30,6   (115)   ¦    11.27    9.¦   45.54   28.¦   26.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.21   23.¦ 1:23.42   22.¦
13          90. Lutz Ygor, Lutry                    1970 Tri Team Lutry              1:14.23,1     15.14,8   (183)   ¦    11.41   90.¦   39.06   90.¦   23.35   92.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.47   88.¦ 1:14.23   90.¦
17           3. Matchett Patrick+geraldine+frank, L 1958 rokkitsnails                1:14.57,6     11.02,2   (247)   ¦     7.48    2.¦   46.36    3.¦   20.33    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.24    3.¦ 1:14.57    3.¦
14           6. Mathieu Laurence                    1977 Prangins                    1:14.27,3      4.15,7    (43)   ¦    10.23    4.¦   40.33    5.¦   23.30    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.56    4.¦ 1:14.27    6.¦
13          38. Mazoyer Alain                       1974 Lausanne                    1:05.55,8      6.47,5   (156)   ¦    10.13   41.¦   35.08   47.¦   20.33   32.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.22   45.¦ 1:05.55   38.¦
14          23. Mounir Veronique, Lausanne          1982 Tri Team Lutry              1:25.55,3     15.43,7    (47)   ¦    14.15   30.¦   43.27   21.¦   28.13   24.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.42   26.¦ 1:25.55   23.¦
13          13. Müller Daniel, Gland                1973 CNN Tri Nyon                1:02.33,9      3.25,6   (111)   ¦     9.51   33.¦   33.23    7.¦   19.19   14.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.14   17.¦ 1:02.33   13.¦
14          27. Munafo Antonina, Crans-près-Céligny 1961 tri geneve                  1:29.50,9     19.39,3   (117)   ¦    13.25   25.¦   50.16   34.¦   26.08   17.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:03.42   33.¦ 1:29.50   27.¦
13          97. Paris Christophe                    1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:15.13,4     16.05,1   (184)   ¦    11.03   74.¦   40.36  106.¦   23.34   91.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.39   98.¦ 1:15.13   97.¦
14           3. Pedace Magda                        1973 Crassier                    1:12.28,6      2.17,0   (134)   ¦     9.37    1.¦   39.49    2.¦   23.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.27    1.¦ 1:12.28    3.¦
14          21. Pedrazzini Martine, Veytaux         1979 Tri Vevey                   1:23.18,4     13.06,8   (132)   ¦    13.04   21.¦   44.33   25.¦   25.40   13.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.38   24.¦ 1:23.18   21.¦
14          12. Pekcan Selin                        1980 Lausanne                    1:19.02,1      8.50,5    (49)   ¦    10.38    6.¦   41.20   11.¦   27.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.59    8.¦ 1:19.02   12.¦
13          29. Piguet Laurent, Duillier            1967 CNN tri Nyon                1:04.22,4      5.14,1    (50)   ¦     9.25   18.¦   34.13   20.¦   20.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.39   26.¦ 1:04.22   29.¦
13          72. Pitetti Eric, Nyon                  1970 CNN Tri Nyon                1:11.25,5     12.17,2    (51)   ¦    10.44   62.¦   37.11   71.¦   23.29   87.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.56   68.¦ 1:11.25   72.¦
13          31. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                        1:04.59,2      5.50,9    (52)   ¦     9.53   35.¦   35.06   46.¦   19.59   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.59   43.¦ 1:04.59   31.¦
13          65. Richard Philip, Apples              1949 Tri Team Lavigny            1:10.41,4     11.33,1   (105)   ¦    12.16  101.¦   35.28   51.¦   22.56   78.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.44   61.¦ 1:10.41   65.¦
13          63. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                  1:10.00,0     10.51,7    (53)   ¦    11.00   72.¦   36.43   63.¦   22.15   68.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.44   60.¦ 1:10.00   63.¦
13         125. Rochat Kim                          1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.33,6     30.25,3   (152)   ¦    16.39  128.¦   46.01  123.¦   26.53  121.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:02.40  126.¦ 1:29.33  125.¦
13          99. Rochat Mathieu                      1976 Le Pont                     1:15.39,3     16.31,0    (54)   ¦    12.06   98.¦   42.14  114.¦   21.18   48.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.20  112.¦ 1:15.39   99.¦
13          22. Sarkis Peter, Senarclens            1950 Tri Team Léman              1:03.36,5      4.28,2    (56)   ¦    10.06   40.¦   34.36   33.¦   18.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.42   40.¦ 1:03.36   22.¦
13          67. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:10.55,9     11.47,6    (57)   ¦     9.37   21.¦   37.07   69.¦   24.10  101.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.45   55.¦ 1:10.55   67.¦
13          16. Schnegg Serge, Yvonand              1965 Seven Sport                 1:03.00,5      3.52,2   (107)   ¦    10.32   53.¦   32.37    3.¦   19.51   23.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.09    9.¦ 1:03.00   16.¦
13          36. Schorderet Alain, Chavannes-près-Re 1967 rushteam ecublens           1:05.46,9      6.38,6   (133)   ¦     9.38   22.¦   35.16   50.¦   20.52   42.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.54   42.¦ 1:05.46   36.¦
13           8. Shelton Nicolas, Nyon               1980 CNN Tri Nyon                1:02.01,0      2.52,7   (144)   ¦     9.10   15.¦   34.28   28.¦   18.22    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.38   25.¦ 1:02.01    8.¦
14           5. Shelton Sévanne, Nyon               1973 CNN Tri-Team                1:14.19,1      4.07,5   (143)   ¦    11.04    7.¦   40.24    4.¦   22.50    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.28    6.¦ 1:14.19    5.¦
33           3. Speggiorin Marc, Vevey              1971 Bicycles shop / Tri Vevey   1:11.48,8      5.28,4   (408)   ¦     8.41    3.¦   44.11    3.¦   18.56    6.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.52    3.¦ 1:11.48    3.¦
21           1. Stenson Daniel                      1999 Rolle                          6.54,1       -----   (310)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          55. Swars Erik                          1971 Ecublens VD                 1:08.54,8      9.46,5   (158)   ¦    11.44   93.¦   36.22   59.¦   20.47   40.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.07   71.¦ 1:08.54   55.¦
13          20. Tallant Lionel, Nyon                1973 CNN Tri Nyon                1:03.19,3      4.11,0   (108)   ¦     8.40    7.¦   34.37   34.¦   20.01   27.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.17   20.¦ 1:03.19   20.¦
24           5. Vallat Lara-Line, Gland             1998 CNN Tri Nyon                  12.18,6      1.42,9   (328)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
22           8. Vallat Nadège                       2001 Gland                          9.30,2      2.35,9   (327)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14          32. Vuilleumier Evelyne                 1979 Prilly                      1:32.43,1     22.31,5    (67)   ¦    12.55   20.¦   45.07   26.¦   34.40   35.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   58.02   27.¦ 1:32.43   32.¦
13          24. Weiss Stéphane, Vallorbe            1971 véloclub Vallorbe           1:03.46,6      4.38,3    (68)   ¦     9.50   32.¦   33.18    5.¦   20.37   35.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.09    8.¦ 1:03.46   24.¦
13          75. Widmayer Sacha                      1980 Le Vaud                     1:11.53,4     12.45,1   (140)   ¦    10.31   52.¦   37.17   72.¦   24.04   99.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.48   64.¦ 1:11.53   75.¦
13          91. Wood Ian                            1972 Morges                      1:14.30,4     15.22,1    (69)   ¦    10.29   49.¦   41.45  112.¦   22.15   67.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.15  100.¦ 1:14.30   91.¦

total 120



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.